Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
60 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes006: N 4+Heat 1[7]07:13,932nd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:22,021st
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:25,061st
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil024: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]07:34,595th
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt073: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]09:13,222nd
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen073: LDB 1xHeat 1[5]09:21,734th
ORCOrca 1Jos Tellegen012: LO 2-Heat 1[3]07:33,972nd
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris012: LO 2-Heat 2[4]07:24,601st
PROProteusLili Braam027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[4]08:05,066th
ORCOrca 2Niek Schumacher007: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]06:32,501st
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+Heat 1[4]06:15,063rd
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok015: LDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:34,062nd
PROProteus/OrcaCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:19,001st
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries016: LEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:29,996th
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes006: N 4+Final A [6]07:15,846th
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xFinal A [6]08:35,203rd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:21,621st
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Final A [5]07:23,972nd
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen073: LDB 1xFinal B [6]09:07,263rd
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris012: LO 2-Final A [5]07:26,101st
ORCOrca 1Jos Tellegen012: LO 2-Final A [6]07:40,184th
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld001: SA 1xFinal A [2]07:34,325th
PROProteusLili Braam027: LDEj 4*Final B [2]08:16,136th
ORCOrca 2Niek Schumacher007: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:34,883rd
PROProteus/Asopos/Njord/TritonIde Hingstman002: SA 4-Final A [7]06:24,382nd
ORCOrca/LagaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:33,154th
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok015: LDev 4-Final A [6]06:45,944th
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+Final B [6]06:30,302nd
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries016: LEj 8+Final B [2]06:46,775th
PROProteus/OrcaCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+Final A [4]06:28,823rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt132: DN 4-Heat 2[3]07:29,773rd
ORCOrca 1Niek Schumacher107: N 4-Heat 1[6]06:35,081st
ORCOrca 2Tim Donker107: N 4-Heat 2[5]06:40,802nd
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes111: B 4+Heat 1[4]07:13,062nd
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-Heat 2[6]06:45,041st
PROProteusCas van Mierlo124: LB 8+Heat 1[4]06:31,363rd
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries124: LB 8+Heat 2[7]06:38,155th
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:21,523rd
SILSilVia/OrcaEmma van Gerven137: DB 8+Heat 1[3]06:59,712nd
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:19,576th
PROProteusLili Braam170: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]08:05,665th
SKASkadi-combiVincent Klaassens104: SA 8+Heat 2[6]05:47,211st
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt132: DN 4-Final A [7]07:08,331st
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning130: DO 4-Final A [3]07:07,793rd
ORCOrca 1Niek Schumacher107: N 4-Final A [5]06:26,773rd
ORCOrca 2Tim Donker107: N 4-Final A [3]06:35,245th
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes111: B 4+Final A [6]06:52,501st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LSA 2-Final A [5]07:14,891st
ORCOrca/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk102: SA 2xFinal A [3]06:44,592nd
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-Final A [4]06:23,642nd
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries124: LB 8+Final B [4]06:20,542nd
PROProteusCas van Mierlo124: LB 8+Final A [7]06:16,134th
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits101: SA 2-Final A [5]06:50,591st
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris101: SA 2-Final A [3]07:19,944th
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+Final B [5]06:15,831st
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+Final B [2]07:09,544th
SILSilVia/OrcaEmma van Gerven137: DB 8+Final A [3]06:59,864th
ORCOrcaJos Tellegen120: LN 2-Final A [4]07:41,555th
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel125: DSA 1xFinal A [3]09:28,325th
SKASkadi-combiVincent Klaassens104: SA 8+Final A [5]05:45,262nd

Actions

Back