Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available

Sat 09:05 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[4]01:56,45(1)03:59,66(1)06:07,75(1)08:14,43(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[6]02:02,90(2)04:20,45(2)06:37,78(2)08:49,91(2)
3.MAAMaas 4[5]02:09,06(3)04:27,80(3)06:50,80(3)09:08,75(3)

Sat 09:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]02:02,49(1)04:06,33(1)06:14,87(1)08:18,42(1)
2.MAAMaas 6[6]02:03,41(2)04:09,68(2)06:19,56(2)08:24,50(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[5]02:04,54(3)04:14,09(3)06:27,64(3)08:36,95(3)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:48,29(1)03:43,53(1)05:44,55(1)07:46,60(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:50,30(3)03:49,25(3)05:52,29(3)07:50,27(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:49,57(2)03:46,67(2)05:47,99(2)07:51,40(3)
4.HUNHunze[4]01:55,32(4)03:53,81(4)05:55,11(4)07:56,43(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:56,26(5)03:56,04(5)05:59,25(5)08:01,30(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,42(1)03:41,52(1)05:39,81(1)07:45,42(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:58,60(5)03:56,65(4)05:55,56(2)07:57,92(2)
3.HONHonte[7]01:53,46(3)03:53,94(2)05:58,90(3)08:05,89(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:52,91(2)03:55,56(3)06:01,49(4)08:13,17(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:57,36(4)04:00,85(5)06:11,36(5)08:19,81(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[2]02:01,24(6)04:09,58(6)06:21,11(6)08:34,88(6)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:41,82(2)03:30,28(2)05:20,65(2)07:10,29(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:41,03(1)03:29,06(1)05:20,02(1)07:13,93(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:43,51(3)03:33,03(3)05:25,45(3)07:17,86(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:45,11(4)03:35,77(4)05:29,05(4)07:23,11(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:46,17(5)03:36,27(5)05:30,08(5)07:23,91(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:46,69(6)03:38,13(6)05:36,20(6)07:38,55(6)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]--03:29,10(1)05:19,93(1)07:10,12(1)
2.NJONjord[7]--03:34,11(2)05:26,30(2)07:18,40(2)
3.PELPelargos[5]--03:35,96(3)05:28,26(3)07:18,83(3)
4.PROProteus[4]--03:37,24(4)05:29,46(4)07:21,96(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]--03:40,46(5)05:35,56(5)07:30,18(5)
6.BORBoreas[6]--03:41,17(6)05:37,49(6)07:32,71(6)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]--03:37,17(1)05:30,51(1)07:25,48(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]--03:40,42(2)05:36,10(2)07:30,21(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]--03:43,16(4)05:39,38(4)07:32,09(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]--03:40,77(3)05:36,68(3)07:32,58(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]--03:49,14(5)05:52,44(5)07:51,07(5)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,57(3)03:37,82(2)05:32,12(2)07:23,74(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:44,39(1)03:36,53(1)05:30,79(1)07:24,74(2)
3.TRITriton 1[7]01:46,47(4)03:40,42(5)05:33,47(3)07:25,04(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:47,77(5)03:39,03(3)05:35,39(4)07:30,29(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]01:48,31(6)03:41,16(6)05:36,07(5)07:33,80(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:44,63(2)03:39,61(4)05:40,86(6)07:39,05(6)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:42,56(1)03:32,24(1)05:27,91(1)07:22,02(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]01:45,47(2)03:36,90(2)05:34,08(2)07:27,03(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:45,80(3)03:43,11(3)05:44,31(3)07:41,82(3)
4.PROProteus/Asopos[3]01:51,30(5)03:47,54(4)05:47,11(4)07:42,69(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:49,29(4)03:48,33(5)05:50,31(5)07:51,06(5)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:43,32(1)03:35,47(1)05:30,56(1)07:25,06(1)
2.NJONjord 1[7]01:46,04(2)03:37,24(2)05:31,78(2)07:29,23(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,14(3)03:42,67(3)05:39,02(3)07:35,72(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:49,13(4)03:43,87(4)05:40,39(4)07:36,41(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:51,04(5)03:47,48(5)05:46,03(5)07:46,46(5)

Sat 09:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:45,63(1)03:37,20(1)05:32,16(1)07:25,96(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:46,50(2)03:39,41(2)05:33,91(2)07:27,91(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:49,71(4)03:41,23(4)05:36,22(3)07:30,59(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,24(3)03:40,30(3)05:38,61(4)07:39,22(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:50,62(5)03:45,78(5)05:42,95(5)07:42,52(5)

Sat 10:03 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:41,60(1)03:26,61(1)05:16,78(1)07:07,40(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:44,80(2)03:32,94(2)05:24,07(2)07:14,40(2)
3.SILSilVia/Zwolsche[5]01:46,62(3)03:34,72(3)05:25,84(3)07:20,15(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/RIC[3]01:51,30(4)03:43,84(4)05:38,63(4)07:36,73(4)

Sat 10:11 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:40,06(2)03:28,23(2)05:16,73(2)07:03,92(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:38,18(1)03:24,96(1)05:15,45(1)07:04,24(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:44,62(4)03:31,52(4)05:19,60(3)07:06,27(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Gyas[5]01:40,71(3)03:29,24(3)05:21,21(4)07:11,00(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:45,66(5)03:37,43(5)05:27,83(5)07:18,05(5)

Sat 10:19 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:41,17(1)03:27,22(1)05:16,30(1)07:04,63(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:41,55(2)03:30,87(2)05:20,72(2)07:12,78(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:46,77(4)03:37,82(4)05:28,19(3)07:19,21(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:46,52(3)03:37,40(3)05:30,51(4)07:23,46(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:50,81(5)03:43,41(5)05:40,12(5)07:34,59(5)

Sat 10:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]02:12,23(4)04:30,08(2)06:52,05(2)09:06,85(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:05,08(1)04:25,38(1)06:50,92(1)09:13,22(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:11,17(2)04:31,20(3)06:54,90(3)09:14,46(3)
4.PROProteus[5]02:11,41(3)04:32,10(4)06:59,67(4)09:21,73(4)

Sat 10:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]02:01,72(1)04:12,09(1)06:25,99(1)08:38,21(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:02,42(2)04:19,12(2)06:36,32(2)08:52,00(2)
3.EUREuros 2[4]02:03,87(3)04:21,63(3)06:42,82(3)08:58,64(3)
4.HONHonte[3]02:06,60(4)04:26,54(5)06:46,62(5)09:01,30(4)
5.EUREuros 1[6]02:07,72(5)04:25,28(4)06:43,79(4)09:02,68(5)

Sat 10:34 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[3]01:55,19(1)03:58,54(1)06:07,40(1)08:17,02(1)
2.LAALaak 1[2]01:57,78(2)04:02,48(2)06:11,37(2)08:18,98(2)
3.LAALaak 2[5]02:00,02(5)04:06,35(4)06:15,66(4)08:20,62(3)
4.HERHertog[4]01:58,32(3)04:04,53(3)06:13,54(3)08:21,21(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:59,71(4)04:06,87(5)06:22,03(5)08:42,55(5)

Sat 10:39 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[3]01:54,98(4)03:51,88(2)05:51,36(1)07:46,89(1)
2.NAUNautilus[7]01:52,65(1)03:50,45(1)05:55,05(2)07:55,54(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[6]01:55,50(5)03:53,83(3)05:57,26(3)07:56,48(3)
4.MAAMaas 4[2]01:54,23(2)03:55,22(4)06:00,73(4)07:57,65(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[5]01:55,82(6)03:55,94(5)06:01,86(5)08:01,25(5)
6.DDSDDS[4]01:54,74(3)03:56,74(6)06:05,22(6)08:08,98(6)

Sat 10:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:46,00(1)03:42,19(1)05:46,08(1)07:50,16(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:51,79(3)03:51,57(2)05:55,95(2)07:56,15(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]01:49,91(2)03:52,91(3)05:57,11(3)07:56,97(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:54,79(5)03:57,18(6)06:01,33(6)07:58,39(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:54,48(4)03:55,60(4)06:00,26(4)07:59,21(5)
6.NERNereus 1[7]01:55,30(6)03:56,51(5)06:00,50(5)07:59,81(6)

Sat 10:49 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[7]--03:48,65(2)05:48,76(1)07:49,16(1)
2.TRITriton[3]--03:48,08(1)05:50,50(2)07:52,98(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[2]--03:51,85(3)05:55,61(3)08:00,84(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]--03:54,25(4)05:57,97(4)08:05,11(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[4]--04:04,53(6)06:07,09(6)08:08,46(5)
6.NERNereus 3[5]--03:55,33(5)06:01,79(5)08:11,87(6)

Sat 10:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[4]--03:55,55(1)05:58,45(1)08:04,26(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]--03:56,82(2)06:00,86(2)08:08,46(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]--04:00,81(3)06:06,20(3)08:11,85(3)

Sat 10:59 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[3]--03:50,43(1)05:51,32(1)07:53,34(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]--03:52,18(2)05:53,62(2)07:55,36(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[6]--03:54,28(3)05:55,77(3)07:56,58(3)
4.THEThêta 1[4]--04:11,46(4)06:23,34(4)08:35,67(4)

Sat 11:19 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:48,98(2)03:42,61(1)05:38,59(2)07:33,48(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:47,42(1)03:42,99(2)05:38,23(1)07:33,97(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:49,92(3)03:44,66(3)05:40,05(3)07:36,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:52,51(4)03:49,85(4)05:44,38(4)07:40,63(4)

Sat 11:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]--03:37,72(1)05:32,01(1)07:24,60(1)
2.NJONjord[5]--03:43,65(3)05:37,20(2)07:31,01(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]--03:41,84(2)05:38,69(3)07:39,45(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]--03:52,04(4)05:54,66(4)07:56,77(4)

Sat 11:29 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:53,08(4)03:50,48(3)05:53,81(3)07:51,45(1)
2.NJONjord 1[3]01:52,06(2)03:50,07(2)05:53,38(2)07:52,27(2)
3.VIDVidar/Thêta[2]01:51,14(1)03:48,71(1)05:53,19(1)07:52,91(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:54,63(6)03:53,22(6)05:56,24(5)07:53,64(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:53,85(5)03:51,82(4)05:55,55(4)07:53,94(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[6]01:52,86(3)03:52,16(5)05:57,51(6)07:59,61(6)

Sat 11:34 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[4]01:54,06(1)03:53,74(1)05:57,29(1)07:59,32(1)
2.SKASkadi/Argo[3]01:56,50(2)03:56,29(2)06:00,69(2)08:01,34(2)
3.NJONjord 2[7]01:58,65(3)03:59,21(3)06:03,14(3)08:05,86(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]02:04,15(5)04:10,92(4)06:22,18(4)08:32,10(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]02:03,89(4)04:14,11(5)06:26,84(5)08:35,81(5)

Sat 11:39 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:52,04(2)03:47,49(1)05:45,28(1)07:42,60(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:50,70(1)03:48,58(2)05:48,49(2)07:46,86(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:56,79(6)03:53,71(4)05:52,17(3)07:48,12(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:54,45(3)03:53,40(3)05:53,29(4)07:49,26(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:55,24(4)03:54,82(5)05:55,72(5)07:51,50(5)
6.NERNereus[2]01:56,44(5)03:55,86(6)05:56,37(6)07:55,36(6)

Sat 11:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:56,41(3)03:54,15(2)05:54,37(2)07:52,35(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:54,82(1)03:52,81(1)05:53,85(1)07:52,59(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:55,69(2)03:55,12(3)05:55,92(3)07:56,11(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:56,60(4)03:55,46(4)05:58,90(4)07:57,72(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:57,87(5)03:58,17(5)06:00,69(5)08:00,19(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:58,41(6)04:00,16(6)06:03,27(6)08:05,06(6)

Sat 11:49 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:41,70(2)03:30,51(1)05:21,28(2)07:10,52(1)
2.PELPelargos[7]01:42,04(3)03:30,82(2)05:20,47(1)07:11,22(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:41,13(1)03:32,23(3)05:23,98(3)07:13,78(3)
4.NJONjord 2[4]01:44,67(4)03:33,46(5)05:24,44(4)07:14,13(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:44,98(5)03:33,25(4)05:25,70(5)07:16,88(5)

Sat 11:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[7]01:42,70(2)03:31,77(2)05:22,33(1)07:15,55(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]01:44,89(3)03:34,04(3)05:25,32(3)07:17,34(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:42,25(1)03:31,56(1)05:24,25(2)07:17,73(3)
4.EUREuros/Amycus[6]01:46,25(4)03:37,64(4)05:29,69(4)07:20,41(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[5]01:47,80(5)03:38,67(5)05:30,26(5)07:22,30(5)

Sat 11:59 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]02:05,62(2)04:09,97(1)06:16,36(1)08:23,22(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]02:05,85(3)04:11,29(2)06:20,16(2)08:29,82(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]02:04,23(1)04:11,50(3)06:22,48(3)08:33,87(3)

Sat 12:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]02:03,70(2)04:11,73(1)06:20,88(1)08:32,67(1)
2.HONHonte[3]02:03,47(1)04:13,60(2)06:27,18(2)08:44,64(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]02:04,94(3)04:19,10(3)06:34,78(3)08:51,75(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]02:11,31(4)04:24,90(4)06:40,47(4)08:59,19(4)

Sat 12:09 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:53,46(4)03:46,83(3)05:43,70(2)07:42,23(1)
2.HOOHoop[4]01:49,91(1)03:46,04(2)05:43,31(1)07:44,25(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:51,35(3)03:47,36(4)05:47,79(4)07:46,41(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[6]01:51,00(2)03:44,91(1)05:44,78(3)07:50,56(4)

Sat 12:14 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:50,55(1)03:44,97(1)05:42,27(1)07:44,31(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[5]01:51,81(2)03:46,54(2)05:44,66(2)07:47,85(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:53,81(3)03:51,59(3)05:49,39(3)07:51,17(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:56,89(4)03:55,84(4)05:54,95(4)07:55,25(4)

Sat 12:19 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:55,35(1)03:54,21(1)05:56,70(1)07:59,38(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:57,78(3)03:59,64(3)06:01,76(2)08:05,00(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:55,62(2)03:59,23(2)06:04,65(3)08:11,97(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]02:00,31(4)04:05,03(4)06:12,33(4)08:20,80(4)

Sat 12:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:55,65(2)03:55,90(1)05:59,76(1)08:01,08(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:56,96(3)03:58,12(3)06:04,39(2)08:04,97(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:55,30(1)03:57,89(2)06:04,97(3)08:06,08(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:58,36(4)04:02,92(5)06:06,94(4)08:08,52(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:58,68(5)04:01,34(4)06:09,40(5)08:15,27(5)

Sat 12:29 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:33,43(2)03:09,71(1)04:50,74(1)06:30,21(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:35,41(4)03:14,31(4)04:55,79(3)06:32,62(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:33,13(1)03:10,50(2)04:54,79(2)06:33,98(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:34,86(3)03:14,08(3)04:57,87(4)06:41,05(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:39,03(5)03:22,32(5)05:11,14(5)06:54,74(5)

Sat 12:34 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:31,90(2)03:07,27(1)04:48,81(1)06:28,39(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:32,48(3)03:08,86(2)04:49,74(2)06:31,01(2)
3.AEGAegir/Argo[6]01:31,67(1)03:09,02(3)04:52,24(3)06:33,43(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:33,89(4)03:12,53(4)04:56,48(4)06:36,15(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:35,53(5)03:17,73(5)05:04,49(5)06:46,80(5)

Sat 12:39 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:33,85(1)03:10,81(1)04:52,94(1)06:32,50(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[4]01:39,69(4)03:17,74(3)05:01,03(3)06:40,21(2)
3.THEThêta/Vidar[7]01:36,44(2)03:15,73(2)04:59,97(2)06:41,28(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:38,95(3)03:21,80(4)05:04,90(4)06:48,21(4)

Sat 12:47 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:28,82(1)03:00,28(1)04:36,16(1)06:08,78(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:29,82(3)03:04,26(2)04:40,41(2)06:14,83(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:29,57(2)03:04,54(3)04:41,73(3)06:15,06(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:31,48(5)03:05,20(4)04:42,15(4)06:16,06(4)
5.SKASkadi/Triton[5]01:31,05(4)03:07,10(5)04:44,44(5)06:19,90(5)
6.TRITriton[3]01:34,57(6)03:12,07(6)04:50,76(6)06:30,17(6)

Sat 12:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,77(2)03:01,93(1)04:37,42(1)06:11,65(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:30,79(3)03:05,21(3)04:43,23(3)06:17,35(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:28,79(1)03:02,28(2)04:41,65(2)06:18,64(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:34,02(5)03:11,13(5)04:50,62(5)06:27,11(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:31,00(4)03:06,95(4)04:49,81(4)06:32,53(5)
6.VIDVidar/Proteus[6]01:35,68(6)03:14,79(6)04:53,68(6)06:34,39(6)

Sat 13:03 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:28,77(2)03:00,45(2)04:35,38(2)06:08,65(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:27,44(1)02:59,32(1)04:34,86(1)06:10,32(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:31,27(3)03:03,38(3)04:38,76(3)06:12,78(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:32,19(5)03:05,75(4)04:44,09(4)06:20,54(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:32,53(6)03:10,50(6)04:50,96(6)06:26,71(5)
6.AEGAegir[5]01:31,80(4)03:07,88(5)04:48,81(5)06:27,64(6)

Sat 13:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:39,33(5)03:15,25(3)04:55,40(1)06:34,91(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:34,88(2)03:14,25(1)04:57,04(2)06:38,51(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:37,70(4)03:17,84(4)05:01,31(4)06:39,60(3)
4.ARGArgo/Vidar[2]01:34,30(1)03:15,03(2)04:59,20(3)06:42,49(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:40,27(6)03:18,26(5)05:02,07(5)06:43,67(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:36,88(3)03:23,84(6)05:11,91(6)07:00,30(6)

Sat 13:13 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:32,40(1)03:10,86(1)04:50,79(1)06:30,00(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Orca[5]01:34,49(2)03:14,51(3)04:53,95(2)06:34,06(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:34,77(3)03:14,25(2)04:55,39(3)06:36,45(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:37,31(6)03:18,91(6)04:59,65(5)06:37,32(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:35,82(4)03:15,36(4)04:57,13(4)06:40,29(5)
6.EUREuros[7]01:36,55(5)03:18,26(5)05:00,35(6)06:42,36(6)

Sat 13:21 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Hoop[7]01:32,70(2)03:07,67(2)04:44,00(1)06:20,90(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:33,16(3)03:09,21(3)04:46,42(3)06:22,43(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:31,98(1)03:07,33(1)04:44,99(2)06:22,64(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Willem III/Triton[6]01:33,48(4)03:11,35(5)04:47,89(4)06:25,60(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:34,93(5)03:10,78(4)04:51,43(5)06:29,13(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:38,46(6)03:18,35(6)05:02,11(6)06:43,07(6)

Sat 13:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[3]01:29,07(1)03:03,72(1)04:41,71(1)06:19,00(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:30,77(2)03:04,89(2)04:42,45(2)06:19,32(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:32,54(4)03:06,14(3)04:44,43(3)06:22,53(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:33,71(5)03:09,74(5)04:47,06(5)06:23,42(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:31,40(3)03:07,89(4)04:46,32(4)06:27,39(5)
6.ORCOrca/Phocas[6]01:34,04(6)03:11,54(6)04:51,46(6)06:29,99(6)

Sat 14:05 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGBijleveld[3]01:36,55(1)03:20,51(1)05:07,19(1)06:52,29(1)
2.LAGTimerfruit[6]01:38,17(2)03:23,94(2)05:10,56(2)06:58,36(2)
3.LAGDamen[4]01:40,55(3)03:28,18(3)05:15,92(3)07:06,82(3)
4.PROVan Oord[5]01:52,82(4)03:50,53(4)05:48,90(4)07:47,14(4)

Sat 14:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGTWD[4]01:42,68(1)03:31,93(1)05:21,03(1)07:07,45(1)
2.OKEOkeanos-combi[6]01:43,49(2)03:34,62(2)05:26,15(2)07:15,42(2)
3.PROHuisman/Heerema[5]01:45,98(3)03:37,23(3)05:30,26(3)07:21,47(3)
4.PRODe Haagse Hogeschool[3]01:59,56(4)04:01,23(4)06:03,41(4)08:02,89(4)

Sat 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:44,70(1)03:28,98(1)05:15,44(1)07:00,97(1)
2.ARGArgo/RIC[4]01:47,89(2)03:35,46(2)05:24,94(2)07:14,59(2)
3.TROTromp[6]01:57,86(3)03:59,28(3)06:00,87(3)07:55,63(3)

Sat 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:41,27(1)03:27,06(1)05:15,42(1)07:00,74(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:42,55(2)03:30,05(2)05:16,57(2)07:03,93(2)
3.PELPelargos[2]01:46,72(6)03:35,93(6)05:24,68(5)07:10,51(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:45,46(4)03:32,71(3)05:22,77(3)07:11,05(4)
5.NERNereus 1[7]01:46,28(5)03:35,07(5)05:24,01(4)07:11,73(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]01:43,75(3)03:33,72(4)05:25,59(6)07:15,84(6)

Sat 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:49,86(1)03:47,76(1)05:44,90(1)07:42,84(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:56,87(2)03:57,17(2)05:56,77(2)07:56,92(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:57,59(3)03:58,75(3)06:00,45(3)08:01,75(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]01:58,41(4)04:00,34(4)06:02,78(4)08:04,67(4)
5.PELPelargos[5]02:02,31(5)04:05,76(5)06:08,96(5)08:10,22(5)
6.NERNereus[4]02:02,93(6)04:09,07(6)06:14,79(6)08:21,45(6)

Sat 14:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:57,62(2)03:56,70(1)05:55,16(1)07:56,17(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:55,78(1)03:59,03(2)06:06,49(2)08:12,85(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:59,36(3)04:06,37(3)06:15,95(3)08:23,52(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:06,08(4)04:18,57(4)06:30,32(4)08:40,27(4)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:51,24(2)03:43,84(1)05:37,08(1)07:36,98(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:51,01(1)03:46,15(2)05:43,74(2)07:44,21(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:54,66(5)03:52,71(5)05:51,70(3)07:49,14(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:53,10(4)03:50,86(3)05:52,46(4)07:49,77(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:51,70(3)03:51,29(4)05:53,29(5)07:51,46(5)
6.HONHonte[7]01:58,89(6)03:59,05(6)06:02,54(6)08:06,73(6)

Sat 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:59,63(1)04:06,47(1)06:15,95(1)08:23,31(1)
2.THEThêta[3]02:02,48(2)04:11,21(2)06:21,07(2)08:31,55(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:03,24(3)04:12,90(3)06:26,97(3)08:35,20(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:06,25(4)04:23,98(4)06:46,13(4)09:01,22(4)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:49,83(3)03:45,76(3)05:38,11(1)07:26,12(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:49,31(2)03:45,41(2)05:38,47(2)07:28,62(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,99(6)03:47,11(4)05:40,72(4)07:29,64(3)
4.TRITriton 1[2]01:48,44(1)03:44,86(1)05:40,34(3)07:31,81(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[3]01:50,42(4)03:48,21(5)05:47,07(5)07:43,97(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:50,70(5)03:50,55(6)06:04,67(6)08:21,17(6)

Sat 14:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:54,57(5)03:51,36(2)05:45,46(1)07:39,92(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:53,67(3)03:52,25(3)05:47,19(3)07:43,10(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:51,73(1)03:50,36(1)05:45,66(2)07:45,07(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:52,94(2)03:53,10(4)05:50,09(4)07:48,62(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:53,98(4)03:54,34(5)05:51,86(5)07:49,38(5)
6.PROProteus/Asopos[7]01:57,89(6)03:59,52(6)05:56,11(6)07:52,87(6)

Sat 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:43,70(1)03:35,79(1)05:29,01(1)07:21,62(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:46,48(2)03:37,29(2)05:30,30(2)07:23,97(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:50,25(5)03:44,01(5)05:35,87(4)07:27,74(3)
4.NJONjord 2[7]01:48,44(3)03:40,98(3)05:35,62(3)07:28,43(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:49,42(4)03:43,65(4)05:41,22(5)07:37,98(5)
6.NJONjord 1[3]01:51,19(6)03:46,05(6)05:42,43(6)07:45,99(6)

Sat 15:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]02:12,88(1)04:28,58(1)06:43,87(1)08:58,10(1)
2.HONHonte[5]02:15,53(2)04:35,58(2)06:51,51(3)09:05,94(2)
3.PROProteus[6]02:16,73(3)04:36,02(3)06:51,03(2)09:07,26(3)

Sat 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]02:07,47(1)04:12,92(1)06:20,99(1)08:28,99(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:11,14(2)04:21,87(2)06:32,54(2)08:47,55(2)
3.EUREuros 2[2]02:12,00(3)04:24,25(3)06:37,11(3)08:51,89(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:17,73(5)04:36,18(5)06:52,54(4)09:09,91(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:15,97(4)04:35,06(4)06:53,55(5)09:14,89(5)

Sat 15:18 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Gyas[7]01:43,34(2)03:32,90(2)05:21,88(2)07:07,04(1)
2.SILSilVia/Zwolsche[6]01:41,85(1)03:31,34(1)05:21,00(1)07:10,43(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:45,53(4)03:36,05(4)05:26,05(4)07:11,21(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:43,55(3)03:34,28(3)05:23,23(3)07:12,67(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:48,64(5)03:42,34(5)05:33,69(5)07:24,60(5)

Sat 15:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:40,03(1)03:22,24(1)05:07,59(1)06:51,11(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:41,34(2)03:25,75(2)05:09,93(2)06:53,76(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]01:41,61(3)03:29,68(3)05:17,92(3)07:04,61(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:43,81(4)03:32,54(5)05:20,08(4)07:06,73(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:44,12(5)03:31,78(4)05:21,38(5)07:08,68(5)
6.NERNereus[2]01:47,01(6)03:35,42(6)05:24,60(6)07:13,80(6)

Sat 15:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[5]01:54,62(1)03:55,00(1)05:54,88(1)07:54,01(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:57,36(2)03:59,44(2)06:00,25(2)07:58,49(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[4]01:58,17(5)04:00,22(3)06:00,90(3)07:59,40(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[7]01:57,58(3)04:00,97(4)06:02,36(4)08:03,93(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:57,91(4)04:01,62(5)06:03,85(5)08:05,07(5)

Sat 15:36 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:00,52(2)04:01,92(1)06:01,13(1)08:02,57(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]02:01,49(4)04:04,13(4)06:04,91(2)08:07,00(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:00,03(1)04:03,56(3)06:07,19(3)08:15,44(3)
4.NERNereus 1[7]02:01,22(3)04:02,80(2)06:12,24(4)08:18,35(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[6]02:06,12(5)04:14,68(5)06:19,66(5)08:25,42(5)

Sat 15:41 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:56,07(2)03:53,23(2)05:49,38(2)07:43,59(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:51,52(1)03:48,18(1)05:45,22(1)07:55,47(2)
3.HUNHunze[7]01:57,10(4)03:59,60(6)05:58,22(4)07:58,70(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:58,11(6)03:59,04(5)05:58,55(5)08:01,06(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:56,73(3)03:57,24(3)05:56,54(3)08:01,96(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[2]01:57,47(5)03:58,32(4)05:59,17(6)08:06,51(6)

Sat 15:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:55,14(1)03:56,28(1)05:57,45(1)07:55,87(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:55,38(2)03:57,84(2)05:58,44(2)07:56,68(2)
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]02:01,28(4)04:05,70(3)06:11,68(3)08:19,59(3)
4.SKASkadi/Pelargos[4]02:00,12(3)04:08,43(4)06:18,93(4)08:30,76(4)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:43,67(1)03:35,97(1)05:31,81(1)07:26,10(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:49,51(4)03:43,17(3)05:41,08(3)07:38,14(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:49,30(3)03:41,29(2)05:39,75(2)07:39,76(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[6]01:50,32(6)03:46,05(6)05:42,40(4)07:40,18(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:49,78(5)03:45,61(5)05:45,10(6)07:42,12(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:47,41(2)03:45,26(4)05:44,85(5)07:47,34(6)

Sat 16:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:54,49(1)03:57,56(1)06:04,61(1)08:06,15(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,30(2)03:58,56(2)06:06,54(2)08:07,49(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:56,86(3)04:01,71(3)06:07,84(3)08:08,75(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[7]02:01,70(4)04:13,83(5)06:28,95(5)08:38,59(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:02,72(5)04:13,58(4)06:28,58(4)08:40,95(5)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[4]01:51,79(1)03:50,09(1)05:50,61(1)07:53,32(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta[2]01:53,19(2)03:52,59(2)05:55,95(2)07:58,75(2)
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:53,35(3)03:55,02(3)05:57,09(3)07:59,56(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:57,19(4)03:59,28(4)06:03,32(4)08:07,09(4)
5.NJONjord 2[7]01:57,99(5)04:00,67(5)06:04,62(5)08:09,33(5)
6.SKASkadi/Argo[6]01:58,19(6)04:01,32(6)06:05,34(6)08:10,08(6)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:48,05(2)--05:35,88(2)07:29,60(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:48,95(3)03:43,75(3)05:37,77(3)07:30,08(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:50,37(5)03:44,98(4)05:40,55(5)07:32,95(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:47,53(1)03:40,82(1)05:35,71(1)07:34,12(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:49,56(4)03:42,49(2)05:37,93(4)07:34,32(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:54,91(6)03:51,26(5)05:45,47(6)07:41,00(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:59,46(2)04:02,80(2)06:05,69(2)08:02,16(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:58,64(1)04:01,17(1)06:03,12(1)08:02,98(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]02:01,10(4)04:05,38(5)06:08,07(5)08:08,05(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:00,72(3)04:03,45(3)06:07,46(3)08:08,33(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]02:01,55(5)04:04,40(4)06:07,85(4)08:08,60(5)
6.PROProteus[2]02:02,65(6)04:06,30(6)06:12,37(6)08:16,13(6)

Sat 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:55,62(1)03:54,23(1)05:55,96(1)07:55,39(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:57,06(2)03:57,56(2)06:01,06(2)08:03,05(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:58,17(3)04:00,11(3)06:02,71(3)08:03,43(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]02:01,06(4)04:02,98(4)06:05,75(4)08:08,04(4)
5.TRITriton[2]02:01,63(5)04:05,02(5)06:09,80(5)08:11,43(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]02:04,52(6)04:10,02(6)06:18,26(6)08:22,53(6)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:45,67(1)03:37,67(2)05:29,02(2)07:17,07(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]01:48,78(4)03:38,97(3)05:29,86(3)07:18,84(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:45,86(2)03:37,33(1)05:28,61(1)07:20,14(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:48,56(3)03:40,96(5)05:32,53(4)07:22,47(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[3]01:49,78(5)03:39,64(4)05:32,75(5)07:25,83(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:50,29(6)03:41,90(6)05:36,04(6)07:27,75(6)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte[7]02:05,29(1)04:12,11(1)06:15,86(1)08:24,53(1)
2.TRITriton[6]02:07,52(3)04:13,82(2)06:18,23(2)08:24,95(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]02:07,34(2)04:18,22(3)06:28,34(3)08:40,18(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]02:09,06(4)04:20,22(4)06:32,64(4)08:48,47(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]02:14,87(5)04:30,64(5)06:46,85(5)09:05,50(5)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:50,98(1)03:46,30(2)05:40,62(2)07:34,11(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:51,92(3)03:44,94(1)05:39,11(1)07:35,51(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]01:51,41(2)03:47,89(3)05:41,81(3)07:39,16(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:54,58(5)03:50,19(5)05:44,44(4)07:39,45(4)
5.SKASkadi 3[3]01:52,59(4)03:48,90(4)05:48,25(5)07:51,20(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:55,33(6)03:55,46(6)05:56,48(6)08:02,30(6)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:56,28(1)03:54,48(1)05:53,18(1)07:52,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:57,56(4)03:57,29(2)05:58,29(2)07:58,02(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:56,81(2)03:59,90(4)06:01,20(3)08:00,63(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:00,06(6)04:02,97(6)06:02,99(4)08:02,82(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:57,26(3)03:59,68(3)06:04,70(5)08:04,80(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]01:57,73(5)04:02,18(5)06:06,75(6)08:09,36(6)

Sat 16:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[2]01:36,69(4)03:16,58(3)04:56,55(1)06:35,08(1)
2.AEGAegir/Argo[4]01:36,23(3)03:16,33(2)04:57,46(2)06:39,94(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:35,25(1)03:15,47(1)04:57,64(3)06:40,75(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:37,31(5)03:17,89(4)04:59,32(4)06:43,86(4)
5.THEThêta/Vidar[5]01:35,67(2)03:19,39(5)05:04,51(5)06:47,71(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:38,45(6)03:24,40(6)05:08,72(6)06:51,35(6)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:35,63(4)03:13,76(3)04:53,00(2)06:30,09(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:34,74(2)03:12,97(2)04:53,97(3)06:31,37(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:33,75(1)03:11,50(1)04:52,17(1)06:34,88(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:35,05(3)03:14,33(4)04:57,56(4)06:38,46(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:36,41(5)03:17,84(5)04:58,75(5)06:38,94(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[6]01:39,25(6)03:20,59(6)05:02,92(6)06:48,20(6)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Skadi/Proteus[6]01:30,68(1)03:06,91(1)04:44,49(1)06:19,00(1)
2.PROProteus/Asopos/Njord/Triton[7]01:32,68(3)03:09,97(3)04:49,68(3)06:24,38(2)
3.VIDVidar/Skadi[4]01:32,10(2)03:08,57(2)04:49,31(2)06:26,07(3)
4.ORCOrca/Laga[5]01:33,36(4)03:11,22(4)04:52,56(4)06:33,15(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:35,15(5)03:16,81(5)04:59,84(5)06:40,84(5)

Sat 17:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:36,15(1)03:18,99(1)05:00,82(1)06:41,23(1)
2.EUREuros[7]01:41,38(4)03:25,65(4)05:07,69(3)06:47,07(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:40,57(2)03:24,91(2)05:07,36(2)06:48,30(3)
4.ARGArgo/Vidar[5]01:40,75(3)03:25,44(3)05:10,95(4)06:55,33(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:43,26(5)03:28,00(5)05:12,20(5)06:57,57(5)
6.PHOPhocas[2]01:43,81(6)03:29,60(6)05:14,94(6)07:01,41(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:34,37(1)03:12,85(1)04:55,09(1)06:34,30(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]--03:20,43(4)05:05,64(4)06:44,62(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:39,95(5)03:20,63(5)05:05,81(5)06:45,50(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Orca[6]01:36,88(3)03:17,22(2)05:03,25(2)06:45,94(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:39,22(4)03:23,04(6)05:10,03(6)06:51,85(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:36,71(2)03:18,27(3)05:05,09(3)06:52,06(6)

Sat 17:18 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:31,44(1)03:10,09(1)04:50,56(1)06:28,32(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:31,79(2)03:13,27(2)04:53,33(2)06:30,30(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:32,15(3)03:13,46(3)04:54,01(3)06:32,01(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:35,15(6)03:15,56(4)04:55,52(4)06:33,55(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:34,29(4)03:15,90(5)04:56,67(5)06:35,97(5)
6.EUREuros[2]01:34,53(5)03:17,95(6)05:00,97(6)06:39,30(6)

Sat 17:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:31,48(1)03:08,09(2)04:44,11(2)06:15,03(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:32,36(2)03:07,88(1)04:43,88(1)06:15,96(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:34,26(5)03:10,72(3)04:47,31(3)06:19,91(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[7]01:32,62(3)03:11,39(4)04:49,55(4)06:25,59(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:35,60(6)03:15,87(6)04:53,02(5)06:26,78(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:33,69(4)03:13,99(5)04:53,49(6)06:28,16(6)

Sat 17:34 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:34,68(1)03:15,97(1)04:56,59(1)06:36,03(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:37,37(3)03:18,52(2)04:59,59(2)06:38,69(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:37,95(5)03:18,72(3)04:59,79(3)06:42,23(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:39,60(6)03:21,46(5)05:03,92(4)06:42,51(4)
5.ORCOrca/Phocas[2]01:37,60(4)03:22,72(6)05:07,19(6)06:46,77(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Willem III/Triton[4]01:36,33(2)03:20,11(4)05:05,05(5)06:47,39(6)

Sat 17:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:31,81(1)03:08,95(1)04:46,59(1)06:23,59(1)
2.LAGLaga/Hoop[5]01:34,78(5)03:12,34(4)04:49,13(2)06:25,08(2)
3.PROProteus/Orca[4]01:31,97(2)03:10,46(2)04:51,52(3)06:28,82(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:32,98(3)03:12,13(3)04:53,09(4)06:30,52(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:34,03(4)03:14,70(6)04:56,69(5)06:33,94(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:34,95(6)03:14,24(5)04:57,09(6)06:38,48(6)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,01(2)03:41,87(1)05:37,70(1)07:32,40(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:47,66(1)03:42,56(2)05:39,10(2)07:36,34(2)
3.PROProteus/Asopos[3]01:50,92(4)03:46,06(4)05:44,39(3)07:42,05(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,12(3)03:45,54(3)05:45,34(4)07:48,50(4)
5.NERNereus[6]02:00,47(5)04:05,58(5)06:12,13(5)08:18,63(5)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[6]01:45,96(2)03:39,31(1)05:32,77(1)07:26,20(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:49,62(4)03:41,47(3)05:34,75(2)07:28,06(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:45,45(1)03:39,76(2)05:35,12(3)07:29,77(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:48,23(3)03:43,63(4)05:42,16(4)07:40,00(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:51,18(5)03:47,27(5)05:43,76(5)07:41,35(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:52,76(6)03:51,21(6)05:53,08(6)07:53,03(6)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:32,93(1)03:12,63(1)04:54,06(1)06:35,08(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:34,50(2)03:14,37(2)04:55,47(2)06:42,04(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:37,90(4)03:21,32(4)05:02,72(3)06:47,50(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:36,55(3)03:19,87(3)05:08,81(4)06:53,59(4)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:34,01(1)03:13,84(1)04:55,17(1)06:39,04(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:34,81(2)03:17,01(2)04:58,63(2)06:40,80(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:36,10(3)03:18,81(3)05:01,04(3)06:43,60(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:39,57(4)03:22,97(4)05:07,20(4)06:54,94(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:40,89(5)03:24,62(5)05:13,93(5)07:08,02(5)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:42,64(2)03:31,33(2)05:22,81(2)07:12,02(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:42,00(1)03:31,03(1)05:22,50(1)07:13,06(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[7]01:45,73(4)03:38,20(4)05:30,39(4)07:20,04(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:45,10(3)03:37,19(3)05:29,98(3)07:27,03(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:46,01(5)03:39,16(5)05:39,65(5)07:42,76(5)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[6]01:43,71(1)03:34,92(1)05:25,95(1)07:16,91(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:44,03(2)03:36,77(3)05:27,64(2)07:18,22(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:45,71(3)03:36,09(2)05:28,49(3)07:19,27(3)
4.EUREuros/Amycus[4]01:47,60(5)03:38,81(4)05:29,80(4)07:19,67(4)
5.BORBoreas[3]01:46,79(4)03:40,15(5)05:36,63(5)07:32,42(5)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]02:03,53(1)04:16,90(1)06:32,37(1)08:50,65(1)
2.PROProteus[2]02:09,02(3)04:24,60(3)06:41,89(3)08:57,36(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]02:08,13(2)04:22,87(2)06:39,88(2)08:57,66(3)
4.HONHonte[6]02:10,31(4)04:28,67(4)06:46,58(4)09:03,23(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:15,21(5)04:37,41(5)06:58,29(5)09:18,11(5)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:06,13(1)04:20,91(1)06:36,87(1)08:50,40(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]02:12,55(4)04:27,02(4)06:40,34(3)08:53,28(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]02:09,99(2)04:24,98(2)06:39,87(2)08:54,21(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[2]02:11,08(3)04:26,46(3)06:41,61(4)08:55,27(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]02:21,97(5)04:51,56(5)07:21,07(5)09:47,24(5)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[2]01:49,80(1)03:46,72(1)05:46,38(1)07:44,74(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[3]01:53,98(2)03:51,97(2)05:51,75(2)07:51,41(2)
3.DDSDDS 3[6]01:57,70(4)03:59,27(4)06:01,86(3)08:02,50(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[5]01:56,08(3)03:58,97(3)06:02,55(4)08:05,97(4)
5.VIKViking 2[4]01:58,30(5)04:00,54(5)06:04,68(5)08:10,46(5)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:48,60(1)03:46,86(1)05:45,20(1)07:39,46(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[6]01:54,33(3)03:50,60(2)05:47,31(2)07:40,16(2)
3.VIKViking 1[2]01:52,79(2)03:51,15(3)05:50,83(3)07:48,99(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[4]01:58,22(4)04:02,73(4)06:09,14(4)08:15,05(4)
5.LAALaak[5]02:01,58(5)04:11,33(5)06:22,04(5)08:28,30(5)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:36,45(1)03:17,55(1)05:00,50(1)06:44,91(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:36,95(2)03:20,55(2)05:04,68(2)06:50,37(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Vidar[7]01:40,12(3)03:24,54(3)05:12,94(3)07:04,44(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:41,47(4)03:29,55(4)05:20,66(4)07:10,39(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:42,44(5)03:34,27(5)05:26,35(5)07:18,53(5)

Sun 10:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Okeanos[6]01:35,76(1)03:17,19(1)05:00,71(1)06:45,04(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:39,16(4)03:20,83(3)05:03,97(3)06:46,36(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:36,31(2)03:19,61(2)05:03,07(2)06:47,09(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:41,08(5)03:23,35(5)05:07,17(5)06:49,52(4)
5.ARGArgo/Vidar[7]01:38,77(3)03:21,54(4)05:06,07(4)06:52,61(5)

Sun 10:13 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:32,18(3)03:10,70(3)04:49,23(2)06:26,89(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:31,61(1)03:09,15(1)04:48,79(1)06:29,08(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:31,93(2)03:10,03(2)04:49,74(3)06:31,36(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:36,20(5)03:16,25(5)04:58,51(5)06:39,22(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Asopos[6]01:35,62(4)03:14,11(4)04:56,58(4)06:39,50(5)

Sun 10:21 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:31,78(1)03:07,89(1)04:46,18(1)06:24,42(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:33,03(3)03:10,63(2)04:49,01(3)06:27,15(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:33,57(4)03:11,52(3)04:48,59(2)06:27,41(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:32,54(2)03:12,18(4)04:51,35(4)06:29,95(4)
5.ORCOrca/Phocas[7]01:35,83(5)03:16,82(5)04:57,43(5)06:38,15(5)

Sun 10:26 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:06,36(3)04:16,00(2)06:25,05(1)08:34,11(1)
2.HONHonte[4]02:03,84(1)04:15,70(1)06:25,59(2)08:35,01(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]02:08,01(4)04:18,22(4)06:26,59(3)08:36,49(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]02:04,74(2)04:16,63(3)06:28,08(4)08:37,34(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]02:09,38(5)04:23,30(5)06:40,14(5)08:56,41(5)

Sun 10:31 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[6]01:57,71(1)04:02,95(1)06:09,98(1)08:20,07(1)
2.THEThêta[7]02:00,45(2)04:09,65(2)06:20,40(2)08:35,09(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]02:05,28(4)04:16,31(3)06:27,51(3)08:40,62(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]02:04,10(3)04:20,37(4)06:35,74(4)08:49,44(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:08,62(5)04:23,66(5)06:38,38(5)08:52,62(5)

Sun 10:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:53,61(1)03:54,38(1)05:54,24(1)07:54,42(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:54,64(2)03:55,83(2)05:56,77(2)07:58,66(2)
3.HONHonte[3]01:57,66(4)03:59,12(3)06:01,55(3)08:02,20(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]01:56,65(3)04:00,64(4)06:03,05(4)08:06,38(4)

Sun 10:41 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:48,62(3)03:41,80(2)05:34,26(1)07:33,18(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:46,97(1)03:41,20(1)05:37,05(2)07:40,38(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:47,79(2)03:47,33(3)05:47,16(3)07:48,04(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]01:55,43(5)03:54,38(4)05:53,99(4)07:51,14(4)
5.TRITriton 2[7]01:52,71(4)03:54,69(5)06:05,70(5)08:20,66(5)

Sun 10:46 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[5]01:47,22(1)03:41,40(1)05:37,78(1)07:34,34(1)
2.MAAMaas[7]01:51,72(2)03:46,07(2)05:41,90(2)07:34,46(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:52,70(3)03:49,68(3)05:45,43(3)07:40,91(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:54,81(4)03:59,79(4)06:06,38(4)08:10,51(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:01,42(5)04:10,30(5)06:19,90(5)08:27,10(5)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:28,00(2)03:00,80(2)04:33,39(1)06:06,84(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:27,66(1)02:59,56(1)04:36,29(2)06:10,02(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:28,40(3)03:04,21(3)04:42,89(3)06:21,52(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:31,50(4)03:09,85(4)04:49,33(4)06:29,65(4)

Sun 11:13 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:30,27(3)03:02,40(2)04:37,00(1)06:11,09(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:27,59(1)03:00,84(1)04:37,47(2)06:12,89(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:30,00(2)03:06,32(3)04:42,82(3)06:20,91(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:32,05(4)03:09,15(4)04:48,92(4)06:32,78(4)

Sun 11:21 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:31,07(2)03:03,62(1)04:39,08(1)06:13,87(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:30,82(1)03:06,06(2)04:42,18(2)06:16,55(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:31,77(4)03:07,10(3)04:42,43(3)06:16,90(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:31,51(3)03:07,40(4)04:45,96(4)06:25,32(4)
5.PELPelargos/Maas[6]01:32,11(5)03:09,20(5)04:49,27(5)06:27,31(5)

Sun 11:26 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[5]01:48,29(3)03:42,04(3)05:35,27(2)07:27,75(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]01:46,81(1)03:39,67(1)05:34,07(1)07:29,25(2)
3.SKASkadi 3[4]01:50,75(4)03:44,69(4)05:38,12(3)07:30,99(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:47,46(2)03:41,44(2)05:39,00(4)07:33,82(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[3]01:53,55(5)03:54,76(5)05:57,78(5)08:01,81(5)

Sun 11:31 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 4[2]01:49,46(1)03:44,23(1)05:43,81(1)07:46,27(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]01:50,83(2)03:48,05(2)05:47,23(2)07:50,26(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:56,79(4)03:57,96(4)06:01,15(4)07:59,55(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:53,21(3)03:52,01(3)05:54,43(3)08:01,16(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[4]02:00,65(5)04:03,77(5)06:06,03(5)08:08,04(5)

Sun 11:36 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:46,18(1)03:40,37(1)05:36,32(1)07:32,35(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:48,60(3)03:43,50(3)05:38,55(2)07:33,22(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:47,64(2)03:42,99(2)05:41,21(3)07:38,10(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:51,08(4)03:47,22(4)05:44,79(4)07:43,91(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:52,55(5)03:50,21(5)05:48,43(5)07:49,64(5)

Sun 11:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:37,87(1)03:22,35(1)05:09,17(1)06:55,84(1)
2.SILSilVia/Orca[3]01:38,76(2)03:26,40(2)05:12,56(2)06:59,71(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:40,98(3)03:28,86(4)05:15,97(3)07:01,62(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:42,23(5)03:28,50(3)05:16,28(4)07:02,33(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:42,02(4)03:30,72(5)05:19,54(5)07:09,88(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:46,37(6)03:31,92(6)05:21,67(6)07:12,05(6)

Sun 11:57 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,91(1)03:24,56(1)05:12,06(1)06:57,43(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:39,71(2)03:26,14(2)05:13,55(2)06:59,51(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:40,70(3)03:27,98(3)05:15,65(3)07:00,80(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:42,56(4)03:29,51(4)05:18,39(4)07:03,15(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:46,29(6)03:36,48(6)05:27,64(5)07:18,22(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:45,61(5)03:36,16(5)05:28,40(6)07:19,57(6)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:41,55(1)03:29,29(1)05:19,90(1)07:08,28(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]01:45,28(4)03:33,80(3)05:23,55(2)07:11,75(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[4]01:44,94(3)03:35,53(4)05:25,94(4)07:14,30(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:42,90(2)03:33,37(2)05:25,51(3)07:16,28(4)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]01:41,10(1)03:26,93(1)05:16,96(1)07:05,41(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:44,58(2)03:31,32(2)05:18,92(2)07:10,26(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:45,96(4)03:36,40(3)05:28,90(3)07:18,21(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:45,55(3)03:37,16(4)05:29,18(4)07:19,77(4)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:49,93(2)03:45,28(1)05:42,74(1)07:40,19(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:49,67(1)03:46,82(2)05:44,99(2)07:43,61(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:50,89(3)03:47,69(3)05:45,41(3)07:45,16(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:53,27(5)03:52,17(4)05:50,75(4)07:48,22(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:52,21(4)03:59,50(5)05:58,59(5)08:01,24(5)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:53,65(2)03:52,30(2)05:52,30(2)07:48,77(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:52,72(1)03:51,37(1)05:50,36(1)07:49,74(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:53,95(3)03:53,14(3)05:53,58(3)07:51,21(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:55,39(5)03:55,11(4)05:54,99(4)07:53,00(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:55,01(4)03:57,17(5)06:01,05(5)08:05,66(5)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:52,83(1)03:51,66(1)05:50,74(1)07:49,84(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:55,57(2)04:00,81(2)06:06,15(2)08:11,09(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:59,81(3)04:06,11(3)06:14,36(3)08:21,53(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]02:00,36(4)04:08,72(4)06:18,31(4)08:26,21(4)

Sun 12:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[6]01:51,92(2)03:48,76(1)05:46,88(1)07:46,58(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta[3]01:51,18(1)03:49,41(2)05:50,10(2)07:50,42(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:52,17(3)03:51,48(3)05:53,24(3)07:53,12(3)
4.SKASkadi/Pelargos[7]01:58,13(4)04:02,17(4)06:08,86(4)08:15,56(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:02,33(5)04:10,87(5)06:20,79(5)08:29,65(5)

Sun 12:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:41,78(1)03:32,28(1)05:24,52(1)07:17,56(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:45,72(2)03:38,19(3)05:29,62(2)07:21,34(2)
3.TRITriton 1[4]01:46,69(3)03:37,63(2)05:31,01(3)07:24,50(3)

Sun 12:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[4]01:44,35(2)03:36,92(2)05:28,72(2)07:19,93(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:43,54(1)03:34,16(1)05:27,43(1)07:21,27(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:45,56(3)03:38,34(3)05:32,17(3)07:23,82(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:48,39(4)03:47,47(4)05:55,36(4)08:01,01(4)

Sun 12:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:27,17(1)02:57,84(1)04:32,85(2)06:06,03(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:27,50(2)02:58,48(2)04:32,39(1)06:06,08(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:27,80(3)03:01,27(3)04:36,21(3)06:09,95(3)

Sun 12:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi-combi[6]01:23,34(1)02:49,44(1)04:18,22(1)05:47,21(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta/Skadi[3]01:24,52(2)02:51,29(2)04:20,42(2)05:48,45(2)
3.SKASkadi/Triton[5]01:28,32(3)03:02,98(3)04:40,45(3)06:16,44(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:30,75(4)03:09,59(4)04:49,25(4)06:26,81(4)

Sun 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:50,62(1)03:49,01(1)05:49,68(1)07:48,04(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[4]01:54,04(2)03:55,34(2)05:59,42(2)08:03,75(2)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Hoop[4]01:41,13(1)03:28,86(1)05:18,01(1)07:06,03(1)
2.NAUNautilus/DDS[6]01:42,64(2)03:32,60(2)05:22,71(2)07:11,02(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[3]01:45,02(3)03:36,00(3)05:27,56(3)07:16,38(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]01:47,86(4)03:37,01(4)05:28,59(4)07:19,69(4)
5.LAALaak[7]01:48,13(5)03:46,51(5)05:44,76(5)07:42,52(5)

Sun 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:44,39(1)03:32,82(1)05:21,88(1)07:10,36(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta[6]01:47,90(2)03:42,44(2)05:38,83(2)07:36,24(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:53,20(3)03:50,55(3)05:49,40(3)07:44,04(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:55,13(4)03:52,97(4)05:51,10(4)07:48,42(4)

Sun 13:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:42,15(1)03:29,95(1)05:20,48(1)07:08,33(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]01:43,37(2)03:33,56(2)05:23,57(2)07:10,98(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:45,33(3)03:35,47(3)05:27,48(3)07:18,67(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:48,11(4)03:37,07(4)05:29,05(4)07:20,97(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:49,41(5)03:41,27(5)05:36,57(5)07:33,61(5)
6.PROProteus/Asopos[2]01:53,09(6)03:51,39(6)05:51,39(6)07:51,09(6)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Skadi[2]01:42,98(3)03:31,77(3)05:18,49(2)07:03,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:41,30(1)03:27,71(1)05:16,75(1)07:05,79(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:41,50(2)03:29,45(2)05:18,88(3)07:07,79(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:44,74(4)03:34,09(4)05:23,50(4)07:12,68(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:47,08(6)03:38,08(6)05:31,94(5)07:25,15(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]01:45,58(5)03:37,53(5)05:32,38(6)07:25,49(6)

Sun 14:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:31,51(2)03:05,77(1)04:41,02(1)06:16,80(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus/Gyas[3]01:31,34(1)03:06,67(2)04:46,04(2)06:24,87(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:33,75(3)03:11,20(3)04:50,09(3)06:27,95(3)
4.AEGAegir/Argo[5]01:33,91(4)03:12,79(4)04:53,59(4)06:32,25(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:35,73(5)03:16,26(5)04:59,13(5)06:35,92(5)

Sun 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:31,23(2)03:07,04(2)04:43,24(2)06:17,58(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,38(4)03:09,14(3)04:45,45(3)06:19,74(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:31,00(1)03:06,12(1)04:42,13(1)06:26,77(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:32,88(3)03:10,17(4)04:48,13(4)06:29,72(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[3]01:33,95(5)03:14,80(5)04:55,36(5)06:35,24(5)

Sun 14:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:45,42(2)03:35,08(2)05:26,20(1)07:15,68(1)
2.EUREuros/Amycus[5]01:43,27(1)03:32,73(1)05:29,27(3)07:15,84(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]01:46,55(3)03:36,18(3)05:28,57(2)07:19,57(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:49,35(4)03:45,67(4)05:43,36(4)07:43,06(4)

Sun 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:37,77(1)03:20,70(1)05:07,13(1)06:52,50(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:39,66(3)03:24,77(2)05:09,81(2)06:55,72(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:41,19(5)03:28,16(4)05:14,56(3)07:00,42(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:43,00(6)03:31,01(6)05:17,54(6)07:01,32(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[3]01:39,81(4)03:29,77(5)05:17,10(5)07:01,61(5)
6.NERNereus[5]01:38,86(2)03:25,56(3)05:16,11(4)07:08,83(6)

Sun 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:36,89(1)03:18,52(1)05:01,36(1)06:46,53(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:37,12(2)03:19,60(2)05:07,75(2)07:00,56(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:40,93(4)03:27,06(3)05:17,11(3)07:06,54(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:40,42(3)03:30,84(4)05:21,62(4)07:13,51(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:43,79(5)03:32,64(5)05:23,71(5)07:15,48(5)

Sun 14:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:03,87(1)04:15,65(1)06:28,04(1)08:39,71(1)
2.HONHonte[5]02:07,14(2)04:21,17(2)06:35,71(2)08:48,70(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:16,36(3)04:39,12(3)07:03,88(3)09:27,08(3)

Sun 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:59,14(2)04:06,40(2)06:13,42(1)08:20,45(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:57,88(1)04:05,73(1)06:15,24(2)08:24,72(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:05,58(6)04:13,83(5)06:23,49(3)08:33,47(3)
4.NJONjord 1[2]02:01,48(3)04:12,28(4)06:25,24(4)08:35,37(4)
5.NJONjord 2[7]02:02,43(4)04:11,90(3)06:27,12(5)08:37,40(5)
6.PROProteus[3]02:04,24(5)04:15,92(6)06:28,72(6)08:40,25(6)

Sun 14:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[3]01:50,27(1)03:47,62(1)05:45,91(1)07:42,44(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[4]01:52,37(3)03:49,00(2)05:48,30(2)07:43,30(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[5]01:51,76(2)03:51,07(3)05:50,72(3)07:48,94(3)
4.LAALaak[6]01:53,35(4)03:54,83(4)06:01,47(4)08:05,93(4)

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[5]01:42,26(1)03:32,89(1)05:26,40(1)07:17,14(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]01:45,10(2)03:38,36(2)05:32,05(2)07:23,58(2)
3.VIKViking 1[7]01:47,28(3)03:40,61(3)05:33,47(3)07:25,21(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[6]01:49,06(5)03:41,83(4)05:36,43(4)07:27,96(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[3]01:48,60(4)03:42,09(5)05:37,60(5)07:33,53(5)
6.DDSDDS 3[2]01:53,85(6)03:57,17(6)06:03,68(6)08:07,89(6)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:42,27(1)03:32,63(1)05:24,58(1)07:14,89(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:48,08(3)03:38,37(3)05:29,36(3)07:17,92(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:45,69(2)03:36,34(2)05:29,19(2)07:21,61(3)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga[6]01:34,19(1)03:13,29(1)04:56,63(1)06:35,62(1)
2.ORCOrca/Aegir[3]01:37,94(4)03:19,46(3)05:02,81(3)06:44,59(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:35,85(2)03:18,28(2)05:02,50(2)06:46,13(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skadi[4]01:38,09(5)03:20,39(4)05:05,79(4)06:48,34(4)
5.NJONjord/Phocas[7]01:37,02(3)03:21,11(5)05:07,72(5)06:56,42(5)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:56,95(2)03:55,95(1)05:57,17(2)07:57,58(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]01:57,59(3)03:57,74(3)05:59,61(3)07:59,75(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:55,22(1)03:56,21(2)05:57,00(1)08:08,78(3)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:34,46(4)03:12,24(3)04:50,50(2)06:23,41(1)
2.ORCOrca/Okeanos[4]01:30,86(1)03:08,45(1)04:47,40(1)06:23,64(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:32,31(2)03:11,67(2)04:53,65(3)06:34,27(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]01:35,50(6)03:16,40(6)04:58,39(5)06:37,44(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:34,59(5)03:14,19(4)04:56,12(4)06:38,46(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Vidar[7]01:34,16(3)03:16,09(5)04:58,91(6)06:44,77(6)

Sun 15:13 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:29,89(1)03:04,05(1)04:41,53(1)06:17,65(1)
2.ORCOrca/Phocas[4]01:31,40(3)03:08,44(2)04:44,89(2)06:20,54(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:31,15(2)03:08,68(3)04:45,70(3)06:21,81(3)

Sun 15:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:29,27(3)03:02,56(1)04:36,43(1)06:08,88(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:29,04(2)03:03,44(2)04:37,38(2)06:10,57(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:29,45(4)03:04,74(4)04:41,66(5)06:14,44(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:28,02(1)03:03,87(3)04:39,07(3)06:16,13(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:31,90(5)03:06,61(5)04:41,18(4)06:16,34(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]----04:42,00(6)06:18,21(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:04,74(1)04:15,33(1)06:27,17(1)08:37,31(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]02:06,49(4)04:20,73(3)06:35,50(3)08:46,04(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:04,89(2)04:17,72(2)06:33,47(2)08:47,38(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]02:06,12(3)04:22,37(4)06:36,89(4)08:50,88(4)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[5]01:55,46(1)03:57,13(1)06:00,31(1)08:03,69(1)
2.HONHonte[3]02:00,10(3)04:07,19(5)06:14,83(5)08:16,58(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[7]02:00,99(5)04:06,31(3)06:13,75(3)08:18,05(3)
4.TRITriton[4]02:00,46(4)04:06,73(4)06:14,57(4)08:22,47(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]02:03,77(6)04:14,09(6)06:26,48(6)08:37,96(5)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:52,97(1)03:52,67(1)05:53,64(1)07:54,16(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:57,06(2)04:02,18(4)06:05,89(3)08:07,42(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:58,87(4)04:00,51(3)06:06,37(4)08:07,91(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:57,31(3)03:59,65(2)06:05,72(2)08:08,60(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]02:00,72(5)04:08,53(5)06:17,90(5)08:27,39(5)

Sun 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:37,11(1)03:20,12(1)05:06,53(1)06:50,59(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:38,28(2)03:23,47(2)05:09,47(2)06:52,25(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:40,90(3)03:27,86(3)05:17,83(3)07:10,39(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:42,71(4)03:35,97(4)05:27,63(4)07:19,94(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,77(5)03:36,99(5)05:30,06(5)07:25,62(5)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:29,15(1)03:03,93(1)04:41,43(1)06:18,51(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:32,88(3)03:08,55(3)04:46,81(3)06:23,98(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:29,76(2)03:06,14(2)04:45,64(2)06:25,03(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:34,80(4)03:14,70(4)04:56,89(4)06:37,18(4)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skadi/Laga/Pelargos[4]01:35,70(2)03:12,95(1)04:52,85(1)06:32,03(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[5]01:36,63(3)03:15,54(2)04:55,75(2)06:34,69(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Phocas[6]01:35,54(1)03:18,03(3)05:04,69(3)06:53,96(3)

Sun 16:13 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:28,76(1)03:03,64(1)04:40,99(1)06:15,83(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:30,45(2)03:07,23(3)04:43,85(2)06:19,14(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,75(3)03:06,11(2)04:44,24(3)06:20,61(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:32,79(5)03:09,96(4)04:48,26(4)06:24,77(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:30,93(4)03:10,21(5)04:48,57(5)06:26,09(5)

Sun 16:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:26,18(1)02:57,92(1)04:29,63(1)06:00,66(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:27,58(2)02:58,21(2)04:30,82(2)06:02,51(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:30,14(6)02:59,29(3)04:33,14(3)06:07,69(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:28,05(4)03:01,14(4)04:35,84(4)06:09,67(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:28,92(5)03:03,37(5)04:40,24(5)06:15,61(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:27,86(3)03:05,62(6)04:45,06(6)06:23,74(6)

Sun 16:31 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:46,91(1)03:42,89(1)05:38,87(1)07:35,81(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:49,25(2)03:43,41(2)05:41,85(2)07:41,05(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]01:52,39(4)03:52,91(4)05:52,28(4)07:50,40(3)
4.HONHonte[6]01:52,17(3)03:51,07(3)05:51,48(3)07:51,78(4)
5.TRITriton 1[7]01:54,63(5)03:57,47(5)06:03,72(5)08:11,24(5)

Sun 16:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:44,75(1)03:36,53(1)05:27,87(1)07:20,92(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:48,44(4)03:43,21(4)05:38,90(4)07:29,53(2)
3.MAAMaas[2]01:47,99(3)03:42,24(3)05:38,44(3)07:30,37(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:47,13(2)03:41,81(2)05:35,28(2)07:35,96(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:50,64(6)03:48,01(6)05:47,86(6)07:44,11(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:49,83(5)03:47,72(5)05:45,63(5)07:46,65(6)

Sun 16:41 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[3]01:47,79(1)03:43,34(1)05:39,79(1)07:39,09(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:48,54(2)03:45,27(2)05:46,31(2)07:51,01(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[4]01:56,18(3)04:01,20(3)06:09,08(3)08:19,26(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:00,04(4)04:05,23(4)06:18,31(4)08:32,66(4)

Sun 16:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[6]01:45,17(1)03:37,49(1)05:31,27(1)07:26,57(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:46,37(2)03:39,76(2)05:35,23(2)07:32,32(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]01:48,52(3)03:42,98(3)05:37,82(3)07:33,17(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:49,85(5)03:44,63(4)05:38,82(4)07:34,29(4)
5.HUNHunze[7]01:50,14(6)03:50,68(6)05:50,98(6)07:50,42(5)
6.SKASkadi 4[4]01:49,62(4)03:47,92(5)05:50,68(5)07:56,27(6)

Sun 16:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[6]01:48,55(1)03:44,01(1)05:41,39(1)07:38,45(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:49,19(2)03:48,77(2)05:48,20(2)07:46,87(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:50,31(3)03:49,29(3)05:49,47(3)07:49,03(3)
4.NERNereus 3[4]01:52,88(4)03:52,96(4)05:52,46(4)07:51,76(4)
5.NERNereus 1[3]01:53,06(5)03:57,12(5)06:01,14(5)08:05,47(5)
6.NERNereus 2[2]01:59,30(6)04:06,98(6)06:17,89(6)08:32,59(6)

Sun 17:01 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:40,86(2)03:29,89(2)05:17,11(2)07:04,24(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[5]01:39,83(1)03:26,10(1)05:16,19(1)07:04,54(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[2]01:42,69(5)03:32,95(4)05:20,08(3)07:07,21(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:41,71(3)03:31,82(3)05:21,45(4)07:10,80(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]01:43,11(6)03:34,33(5)05:25,04(6)07:13,42(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:42,47(4)03:34,69(6)05:23,38(5)07:15,99(6)

Sun 17:06 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:54,20(2)03:52,70(1)05:54,19(1)07:54,42(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:52,55(1)04:02,13(3)06:02,27(2)08:04,12(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:56,05(3)03:59,10(2)06:07,21(3)08:12,72(3)

Sun 17:11 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:50,47(1)03:46,73(1)05:43,63(1)07:41,16(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:52,70(3)03:48,84(2)05:47,17(2)07:46,13(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:54,76(6)03:55,25(6)05:52,06(6)07:49,17(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:53,24(4)03:51,33(4)05:51,33(5)07:50,76(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:51,53(2)03:49,58(3)05:49,21(4)07:59,17(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:54,43(5)03:52,36(5)05:48,45(3)09:21,02(6)

Sun 17:19 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:40,43(1)03:28,11(1)05:15,65(1)07:04,52(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:44,45(4)03:31,18(3)05:18,73(2)07:06,14(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:41,32(2)03:30,20(2)05:20,76(3)07:06,87(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:44,73(5)03:32,44(4)05:21,04(4)07:09,54(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:44,20(3)03:34,97(5)05:23,48(5)07:14,62(5)

Sun 17:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:36,07(1)03:19,67(1)05:03,37(1)06:46,52(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:38,99(3)03:22,39(2)05:06,43(2)06:50,04(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:37,80(2)03:24,13(3)05:11,34(3)06:57,94(3)
4.SILSilVia/Orca[3]01:39,45(4)03:26,90(4)05:13,03(4)06:59,86(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:42,56(6)03:29,46(6)05:16,29(5)07:00,37(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:41,69(5)03:28,77(5)05:16,65(6)07:06,40(6)

Sun 17:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:45,81(2)03:37,51(2)05:30,92(1)07:20,94(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:43,52(1)03:35,19(1)05:31,62(2)07:27,44(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,38(4)03:39,75(3)05:34,63(3)07:28,62(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:46,11(3)03:42,23(4)05:41,26(4)07:39,44(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:47,60(5)03:43,32(5)05:43,94(5)07:41,55(5)

Sun 17:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,53(3)03:34,42(2)05:24,87(2)07:13,19(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,81(1)03:32,70(1)05:23,77(1)07:13,50(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:46,80(4)03:40,07(4)05:31,05(4)07:22,90(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:42,55(2)03:35,34(3)05:30,13(3)07:25,01(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]01:47,51(5)03:44,64(5)05:40,41(5)07:37,62(5)

Sun 17:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[7]01:52,66(1)03:50,18(1)05:50,53(1)07:53,02(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]01:53,17(2)03:53,04(2)05:55,43(2)07:57,89(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:55,14(4)03:55,05(3)05:58,61(3)08:00,69(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:54,78(3)03:56,19(4)05:59,18(4)08:03,77(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]02:06,92(5)04:25,25(5)06:49,82(5)09:28,32(5)

Sun 17:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta/Skadi[6]01:23,00(1)02:48,73(1)04:16,31(1)05:43,82(1)
2.SKASkadi-combi[5]01:23,45(2)02:50,16(2)04:18,27(2)05:45,26(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:26,79(4)02:55,42(3)04:24,11(3)05:53,06(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:26,27(3)02:56,05(4)04:26,37(4)06:00,31(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:29,21(5)03:05,86(5)04:44,78(5)06:22,50(5)