Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
Results are available
Back

051: LB 1x

Lichte beginnelingen skiff
5 races

Sat 09:40 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 93% headwind, 7% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]02:02,97(1)04:11,73(1)06:24,44(1)08:38,19(1)
  Wieger Hes02:08,7602:12,7102:13,75
2.HEMHemus[6]02:03,93(3)04:16,16(2)06:33,02(3)08:43,23(2)
  Rens de Vries02:12,2302:16,8602:10,21
3.THEThêta 2[5]02:07,32(4)04:24,91(4)06:46,05(4)09:01,70(3)
  Thomas Buise02:17,5902:21,1402:15,65
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:03,62(2)04:17,87(3)06:31,47(2)09:16,78(4)
  Wouter Constandse02:14,2502:13,6002:45,31

Sat 09:45 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 93% headwind, 7% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]02:03,70(1)04:16,30(1)06:31,68(1)08:49,18(1)
  Kevin Koopman02:12,6002:15,3802:17,50
2.NERNereus 1[7]02:12,74(4)04:29,41(4)06:44,85(3)08:53,57(2)
  Max de Vries02:16,6702:15,4402:08,72
3.AEGAegir 2[4]02:07,64(2)04:23,35(2)06:40,84(2)08:53,85(3)
  Sebastian Ho-Kong-You02:15,7102:17,4902:13,01
4.SKASkadi[3]02:08,85(3)04:26,38(3)06:45,59(4)09:01,24(4)
  Wessel van der Plas02:17,5302:19,2102:15,65
5.THEThêta 1[5]02:17,52(5)04:38,08(5)06:57,38(5)09:15,36(5)
  Mattijs Jansen02:20,5602:19,3002:17,98

Sat 09:50 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 93% headwind, 7% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[7]02:09,43(1)04:24,12(1)06:37,48(1)08:50,07(1)
  Jan Leerink02:14,6902:13,3602:12,59
2.TRITriton[6]02:11,70(3)04:26,10(2)06:39,88(2)08:50,93(2)
  Lay de Jong02:14,4002:13,7802:11,05
3.NERNereus 3[3]02:11,47(2)04:26,45(3)06:41,20(3)08:56,90(3)
  Valentijn Lemkes02:14,9802:14,7502:15,70
4.AEGAegir 1[4]02:18,65(5)04:35,76(5)06:51,48(4)09:04,18(4)
  Sybren Welling02:17,1102:15,7202:12,70
5.VIDVidar[5]02:14,21(4)04:33,23(4)06:52,32(5)09:11,86(5)
  Stan van Bokhoven02:19,0202:19,0902:19,54

Sat 15:25 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% headwind, 33% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:15,48(3)04:35,37(2)06:56,62(2)09:01,58(1)
  Wouter Constandse02:19,8902:21,2502:04,96
2.NERNereus 3[5]02:15,03(2)04:34,67(1)06:56,22(1)09:04,53(2)
  Valentijn Lemkes02:19,6402:21,5502:08,31
3.AEGAegir 1[6]02:18,47(4)04:39,56(5)06:58,61(3)09:04,84(3)
  Sybren Welling02:21,0902:19,0502:06,23
4.AEGAegir 2[4]02:14,78(1)04:36,96(3)07:00,32(4)09:11,27(4)
  Sebastian Ho-Kong-You02:22,1802:23,3602:10,95
5.SKASkadi[2]02:19,18(5)04:37,51(4)07:00,58(5)09:14,32(5)
  Wessel van der Plas02:18,3302:23,0702:13,74
6.THEThêta 2[3]02:23,67(6)04:51,02(6)07:19,85(6)09:37,41(6)
  Thomas Buise02:27,3502:28,8302:17,56

Sat 15:30 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% headwind, 33% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]--04:29,33(2)06:39,99(2)08:52,20(1)
  Wieger Hes02:10,6602:12,21
2.PROProteus[3]--04:27,35(1)06:39,80(1)08:56,26(2)
  Kevin Koopman02:12,4502:16,46
3.HEMHemus[6]--04:29,59(3)06:43,51(4)08:59,18(3)
  Rens de Vries02:13,9202:15,67
4.SKOSkøll 1[4]--04:30,01(4)06:43,31(3)09:03,07(4)
  Jan Leerink02:13,3002:19,76
5.TRITriton[2]--04:30,42(5)06:48,10(5)09:06,16(5)
  Lay de Jong02:17,6802:18,06
6.NERNereus 1[7]--04:39,36(6)06:54,96(6)09:12,38(6)
  Max de Vries02:15,6002:17,42

Actions

Back