Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
Results are available
Back

149: J16 2x

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
7 races

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 42% tailwind, 58% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[3]01:49,87(3)03:44,84(2)05:39,20(1)07:30,24(1)
  Ies Wiersma01:54,9701:54,3601:51,04
2.RICRIC 2[6]01:46,91(1)03:42,57(1)05:39,53(2)07:32,13(2)
  Lucian Menkveld01:55,6601:56,9601:52,60
3.TROTromp[4]01:48,99(2)03:47,17(3)05:45,29(3)07:40,87(3)
  Diederik Brokkelkamp01:58,1801:58,1201:55,58
4.MAAMaas 1[7]01:52,94(5)03:51,19(4)05:49,75(4)07:45,50(4)
  Jeroen Smit01:58,2501:58,5601:55,75
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:52,11(4)03:57,69(5)06:14,89(5)08:14,46(5)
  Benjamin de Gier02:05,5802:17,2001:59,57

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 42% tailwind, 58% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]01:46,80(1)03:41,68(1)05:36,52(1)07:28,62(1)
  Hilmar Verbeek01:54,8801:54,8401:52,10
2.ALPAlphen 2[5]01:48,50(2)03:46,69(2)05:44,57(2)07:40,50(2)
  Gert Veldhuizen01:58,1901:57,8801:55,93
3.ALPAlphen 1[7]01:53,06(3)03:53,41(3)05:53,28(3)07:48,87(3)
  Jop Belger02:00,3501:59,8701:55,59
4.BEABeatrix[4]01:54,38(4)03:57,43(4)06:02,01(4)08:02,72(4)
  Jelle de Lange02:03,0502:04,5802:00,71
5.MAAMaas 3[3]01:59,20(5)04:06,03(5)06:11,10(5)08:14,80(5)
  Sem Hennekam02:06,8302:05,0702:03,70

Sun 09:40 : Heat 3

2.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 42% tailwind, 58% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 3[3]01:47,93(1)03:42,38(1)05:36,53(1)07:28,37(1)
  Raymond Huisman01:54,4501:54,1501:51,84
2.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[6]01:51,07(2)03:45,62(2)05:39,06(2)07:29,92(2)
  Dimitri van Wijngaarden01:54,5501:53,4401:50,86
3.HEMHemus[5]01:51,76(3)03:47,89(3)05:41,62(3)07:32,18(3)
  Stefan Slagter01:56,1301:53,7301:50,56
4.LEYLeythe/Gouda[4]01:53,60(4)03:51,71(4)05:49,01(4)07:44,89(4)
  Maxim Boogert01:58,1101:57,3001:55,88
5.LAALaak[7]01:54,79(5)03:59,99(5)--08:11,99(5)
  Laurens van Leest02:05,20

Sun 09:45 : Heat 4

2.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 42% tailwind, 58% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 4[7]01:41,48(1)03:30,61(1)05:22,91(1)07:16,53(1)
  Koen Verlaan01:49,1301:52,3001:53,62
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:46,38(2)03:40,65(2)05:34,06(2)07:26,07(2)
  Daan van der Biezen01:54,2701:53,4101:52,01
3.HUNHunze 2[3]01:49,68(3)03:49,32(3)05:49,15(3)07:44,73(3)
  Kirian Hubner01:59,6401:59,8301:55,58
4.WILWillem III 3[6]01:56,99(4)04:00,17(4)06:02,38(4)08:00,84(4)
  Valentijn Sohier02:03,1802:02,2101:58,46
5.WILWillem III 4[4]01:59,20(5)04:01,28(5)06:03,82(5)08:01,95(5)
  Luc Strater02:02,0802:02,5401:58,13

Sun 09:50 : Heat 5

2.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 42% tailwind, 58% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[2]01:47,23(1)03:42,30(1)05:37,36(1)07:31,03(1)
  Tom Burghard01:55,0701:55,0601:53,67
2.VIKViking 2[3]01:50,45(2)03:48,35(2)05:44,44(2)07:40,07(2)
  Jelmer Bennema01:57,9001:56,0901:55,63
3.VIKViking 3[6]01:52,90(3)03:53,39(3)05:53,96(3)07:51,50(3)
  Pim van der Zwan02:00,4902:00,5701:57,54
4.WILWillem III 1[5]01:56,22(4)03:55,48(4)05:55,60(4)07:54,45(4)
  Thomas de Hertog01:59,2602:00,1201:58,85
5.VIKViking 1[4]01:56,62(5)04:01,56(5)06:06,50(5)08:10,84(5)
  Bas Waaijers02:04,9402:04,9402:04,34
6.WILWillem III 6[7]02:02,09(6)--06:22,88(6)08:29,14(6)
  Jort-Jan Revenberg02:06,26

Sun 14:45 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% tailwind, 90% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[4]01:48,82(3)03:42,97(1)05:36,44(1)07:24,70(1)
  Dimitri van Wijngaarden01:54,1501:53,4701:48,26
2.HEMHemus[7]01:47,76(1)03:43,45(2)05:38,98(2)07:29,15(2)
  Stefan Slagter01:55,6901:55,5301:50,17
3.RICRIC 2[3]01:48,37(2)03:44,86(3)05:39,90(3)07:32,18(3)
  Lucian Menkveld01:56,4901:55,0401:52,28
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:49,27(4)03:45,45(4)05:42,07(4)07:36,23(4)
  Jelmer Bennema01:56,1801:56,6201:54,16
5.TROTromp[2]01:50,97(6)03:47,73(6)05:47,41(6)07:41,18(5)
  Diederik Brokkelkamp01:56,7601:59,6801:53,77
6.ALPAlphen 2[5]01:50,67(5)03:46,98(5)05:45,82(5)07:41,77(6)
  Gert Veldhuizen01:56,3101:58,8401:55,95

Sun 14:50 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% tailwind, 90% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 4[5]01:41,22(1)03:29,93(1)05:23,53(1)07:14,07(1)
  Koen Verlaan01:48,7101:53,6001:50,54
2.SPASpaarne[2]01:44,83(2)03:34,62(2)05:28,03(2)07:18,77(2)
  Daan van der Biezen01:49,7901:53,4101:50,74
3.RICRIC 3[7]01:51,90(6)03:40,19(5)05:34,84(4)07:25,04(3)
  Raymond Huisman01:48,2901:54,6501:50,20
4.HUNHunze 1[4]01:45,31(3)03:38,01(3)05:33,79(3)07:26,33(4)
  Tom Burghard01:52,7001:55,7801:52,54
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]01:45,84(4)03:38,91(4)05:35,28(5)07:27,49(5)
  Hilmar Verbeek01:53,0701:56,3701:52,21
6.WILWillem III 2[3]01:49,53(5)03:47,18(6)05:47,47(6)07:45,91(6)
  Ies Wiersma01:57,6502:00,2901:58,44

Actions

Back