Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
46 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp022: DN 4+Heat 1[6]08:22,541st
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze023: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]08:05,345th
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:27,841st
GYAGyasLisa Heij026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[3]09:40,382nd
GYAGyasPauline den Haan027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]08:56,144th
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4-Heat 3[7]07:29,111st
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]07:32,322nd
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma020: DO 2-Heat 2[6]09:17,542nd
GYAGyas 1Iris van de Vegte020: DO 2-Heat 2[4]09:37,605th
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:31,701st
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]07:04,051st
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra016: LEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:27,163rd
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer053: LDB 1xHeat 2[3]10:26,902nd
GYAGyas 1Anna Koerhuis053: LDB 1xHeat 2[5]11:17,156th
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp022: DN 4+Final A [4]08:56,332nd
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+Final A [4]07:31,891st
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DSA 1xFinal A [7]09:14,543rd
GYAGyasLisa Heij026: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]08:57,016th
GYAGyasPauline den Haan027: LDEj 4*Final B [4]08:31,711st
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4-Final A [5]07:07,542nd
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4-Final A [2]07:19,595th
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma020: DO 2-Final A [6]09:07,186th
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+Final A [4]06:42,051st
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4-Final A [4]07:17,171st
GYAGyas 1Anna Koerhuis053: LDB 1xFinal B [2]10:55,185th
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer053: LDB 1xFinal A [3]10:25,205th
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra016: LEj 8+Final B [4]07:14,652nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze132: DN 4-Heat 2[4]07:31,614th
GYAGyasKoen Borren107: N 4-Heat 2[6]06:36,644th
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra124: LB 8+Heat 1[4]06:20,452nd
GYAGyasEline Feitsma135: DN 1xHeat 1[3]08:22,071st
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink112: B 8+Heat 3[7]06:02,121st
GYAGyasPauline den Haan142: LDN 4*Heat 1[4]07:42,442nd
GYAGyas 1Jolmer Tuinstra122: LN 1xHeat 1[6]07:44,572nd
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg122: LN 1xHeat 3[3]07:35,862nd
GYAGyasMart Adema105: O 4-Final A [3]06:16,551st
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra124: LB 8+Final A [6]06:20,793rd
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte133: DN 2-Final A [7]08:02,141st
GYAGyasEline Feitsma135: DN 1xFinal A [4]08:41,764th
AEGAegir/GyasLotje Mulder128: DSA 4xFinal A [5]07:41,874th
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink112: B 8+Final A [5]06:05,442nd
GYAGyasLisa Heij140: LDN 2xFinal A [5]08:00,013rd
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan129: DSA 8+Final A [4]07:02,344th
GYAGyasPauline den Haan142: LDN 4*Final A [6]07:46,663rd
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg122: LN 1xFinal A [7]07:39,923rd
GYAGyas 1Jolmer Tuinstra122: LN 1xFinal A [2]07:49,195th

Actions

Back