Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
55 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:56,484th
SKOSkøll/AmstelHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]07:39,043rd
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-Heat 1[6]08:00,002nd
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink051: LB 1xHeat 3[7]08:50,071st
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop001: SA 1xHeat 1[6]08:39,195th
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann012: LO 2-Heat 1[7]09:26,736th
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot007: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]07:13,081st
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]07:48,405th
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink020: DO 2-Heat 1[6]09:19,733rd
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-Heat 2[7]07:32,992nd
EUREuros/SkøllSteven Hoogeveen008: Ej 8+Heat 2[7]07:04,942nd
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+Heat 3[3]07:06,172nd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+Heat 3[3]07:16,054th
ORCOrca/TritonKyra de Vries018: DSA 4-Final A [5]07:58,631st
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-Final B [3]08:20,271st
SKOSkøll/AmstelHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+Final B [3]07:54,572nd
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-Final A [6]08:06,532nd
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink051: LB 1xFinal A [4]09:03,074th
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xFinal A [5]09:29,221st
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot007: Dev 4-Final A [4]07:04,681st
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink020: DO 2-Final A [7]08:57,425th
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+Final A [7]06:58,944th
EUREuros/SkøllSteven Hoogeveen008: Ej 8+Final A [2]07:05,926th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-Final A [6]07:22,612nd
TRITritonWilleke Vossen052: DB 1xFinal A [3]09:37,541st
ORCOrca/SkøllDaan Klomp003: SA 2xFinal A [6]07:43,222nd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+Final B [3]07:15,603rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol132: DN 4-Heat 1[3]07:23,923rd
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot107: N 4-Heat 2[7]06:23,341st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIStijn Stevens124: LB 8+Heat 1[3]06:22,394th
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xHeat 2[7]08:24,931st
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch112: B 8+Heat 1[5]06:12,993rd
EUREuros/SkøllSteven Hoogeveen112: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:15,614th
LAGLagaW. Lauwers122: LN 1xHeat 2[3]07:38,442nd
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink122: LN 1xHeat 2[4]07:41,683rd
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann120: LN 2-Heat 2[4]07:37,743rd
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard125: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:03,531st
ORCOrca 1Marleen van Roessel125: DSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:22,564th
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas125: DSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:13,442nd
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman105: O 4-Final A [7]06:27,432nd
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink130: DO 4-Final A [2]06:59,101st
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol132: DN 4-Final A [2]07:28,006th
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot107: N 4-Final A [4]06:16,751st
SKOSkøllJan Leerink109: N 2xFinal A [2]07:18,776th
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman101: SA 2-Final A [5]07:09,353rd
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:25,041st
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch112: B 8+Final B [6]06:13,532nd
EUREuros/SkøllSteven Hoogeveen112: B 8+Final B [3]06:17,704th
SKOSkøll/ProteusJonneke Boere129: DSA 8+Final A [3]07:03,055th
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink122: LN 1xFinal B [5]07:51,584th
LAGLagaW. Lauwers122: LN 1xFinal A [6]07:45,074th
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop161: O 1xFinal A [6]07:17,351st
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas125: DSA 1xFinal A [6]08:02,561st
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard125: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:04,542nd
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot104: SA 8+Final A [6]06:06,913rd

Actions

Back