Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
58 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes006: N 4+Heat 2[6]07:14,202nd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:40,121st
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:47,402nd
PROProteusLiselotte Mulder024: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:52,384th
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil024: DEj 8+Heat 3[2]07:42,034th
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld001: SA 1xHeat 2[6]08:53,972nd
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris012: LO 2-Heat 2[3]08:56,732nd
ORCOrca 1Jos Tellegen012: LO 2-Heat 2[5]09:07,234th
PROProteusLili Braam027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[3]09:27,146th
ORCOrca 2Niek Schumacher007: Dev 4-Heat 1[5]07:16,483rd
ORCOrca 1Tim Donker007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]07:52,915th
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]07:08,904th
ORCOrca/AsoposPaul van Vulpen016: LEj 8+Heat 2[6]07:17,232nd
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+Heat 2[7]07:34,515th
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt053: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]10:41,185th
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes006: N 4+Final A [6]07:57,245th
ORCOrca/TritonKyra de Vries018: DSA 4-Final A [5]07:58,631st
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Final A [5]08:08,131st
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Final A [7]08:26,706th
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil024: DEj 8+Final B [2]08:08,935th
PROProteusLiselotte Mulder024: DEj 8+Final B [7]08:19,126th
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xFinal A [5]09:29,221st
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris012: LO 2-Final A [3]08:05,293rd
PROProteusLili Braam027: LDEj 4*Final B [7]08:45,994th
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld001: SA 1xFinal A [3]08:12,255th
ORCOrca 2Niek Schumacher007: Dev 4-Final B [3]07:14,591st
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp009: LSA 1xFinal A [6]08:28,451st
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+Final B [3]07:01,702nd
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt053: LDB 1xFinal B [3]10:22,621st
ORCOrca/SkøllDaan Klomp003: SA 2xFinal A [6]07:43,222nd
ORCOrca/AsoposPaul van Vulpen016: LEj 8+Final A [7]07:21,206th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Niek Schumacher107: N 4-Heat 2[3]06:24,872nd
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes106: O 4+Heat 2[3]07:02,662nd
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt141: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:57,534th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LSA 2-Heat 2[5]07:17,473rd
PROProteusCas van Mierlo124: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:19,791st
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+Heat 3[5]06:15,744th
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+Heat 1[2]07:16,336th
PROProteusLili Braam142: LDN 4*Heat 1[5]07:53,565th
ORCOrcaJos Tellegen120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]07:20,641st
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard125: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:03,531st
ORCOrca 1Marleen van Roessel125: DSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:22,564th
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas125: DSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:13,442nd
ORCOrcaTim Donker105: O 4-Final A [5]06:45,255th
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes106: O 4+Final A [3]06:50,993rd
ORCOrca 1Niek Schumacher107: N 4-Final A [3]06:21,623rd
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt141: LDN 1xFinal B [4]08:53,611st
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp102: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:45,373rd
PROProteusCas van Mierlo124: LB 8+Final A [4]06:16,642nd
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+Final B [7]06:22,325th
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning129: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:52,951st
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+Final B [2]07:20,032nd
PROProteusLili Braam142: LDN 4*Final B [6]07:56,922nd
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp161: O 1xFinal A [7]07:17,622nd
ORCOrca 2Nicos Starreveld161: O 1xFinal A [3]07:25,584th
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas125: DSA 1xFinal A [6]08:02,561st
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard125: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:04,542nd
ORCOrcaJos Tellegen120: LN 2-Final A [5]07:32,003rd

Actions

Back