NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 July 2014 to 06 July 2014
Results are available
Back

007: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
5 races

Sat 10:34 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:26,52(2)02:58,02(2)04:29,83(1)06:00,16(1)
  Berend van der Lee01:31,5001:31,8101:30,33
2.NERNereus[4]01:25,95(1)02:57,34(1)04:30,26(2)06:00,18(2)
  Christiaan Vaupell01:31,3901:32,9201:29,92
3.EUREuros[3]01:26,82(3)02:58,65(3)04:32,53(3)06:04,07(3)
  Jeroen Mol01:31,8301:33,8801:31,54
4.PELPelargos[5]01:29,59(4)03:05,55(4)04:43,75(4)06:20,88(4)
  Niek Adema01:35,9601:38,2001:37,13

Sat 10:39 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Laga[3]01:28,52(3)02:58,29(1)04:30,50(1)06:02,98(1)
  Puck Kole01:29,7701:32,2101:32,48
2.ARGArgo[5]01:28,40(2)02:58,90(2)04:31,61(2)06:04,35(2)
  Bas Ooteman01:30,5001:32,7101:32,74
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:28,22(1)03:00,91(3)04:36,09(3)06:11,48(3)
  Sjoerd Ritsma01:32,6901:35,1801:35,39
4.SKASkadi[7]01:31,18(4)03:01,60(4)04:40,87(4)06:15,89(4)
  Jelmer Smits01:30,4201:39,2701:35,02
5.NJONjord/Vidar[4]01:32,49(5)03:06,95(5)04:41,86(5)06:16,74(5)
  Sebastiaan Bouthoorn01:34,4601:34,9101:34,88

Sat 10:44 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:25,76(1)02:56,12(1)04:29,44(1)06:01,92(1)
  Brecht Wartna01:30,3601:33,3201:32,48
2.ORCOrca[4]01:26,55(2)02:57,82(2)04:32,18(2)06:04,04(2)
  Sjoerd van der Velden01:31,2701:34,3601:31,86
3.AEGAegir[6]01:27,24(3)02:59,01(3)04:32,73(3)06:04,24(3)
  Roland Krijger01:31,7701:33,7201:31,51
4.PHOPhocas/Gyas[3]01:28,56(4)03:01,67(4)04:35,41(4)06:08,23(4)
  Freek Thuis01:33,1101:33,7401:32,82

Sat 15:21 : Final B

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:28,45(1)03:00,40(2)04:32,01(2)06:03,54(1)
  Jeroen Mol01:31,9501:31,6101:31,53
2.AEGAegir[5]01:28,78(2)03:00,06(1)04:31,88(1)06:05,91(2)
  Roland Krijger01:31,2801:31,8201:34,03
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,04(3)03:04,72(3)04:38,32(3)06:10,89(3)
  Sjoerd Ritsma01:33,6801:33,6001:32,57
4.SKASkadi[6]01:34,28(4)03:11,47(4)04:51,76(4)06:29,85(4)
  Jelmer Smits01:37,1901:40,2901:38,09

Sat 15:26 : Final A

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:24,59(1)02:51,36(1)04:20,53(1)05:50,81(1)
  Berend van der Lee01:26,7701:29,1701:30,28
2.NERNereus[2]01:26,32(2)02:55,71(2)04:25,25(2)05:54,28(2)
  Christiaan Vaupell01:29,3901:29,5401:29,03
3.TRITriton/Laga[5]01:27,93(4)02:57,90(4)04:27,44(3)05:58,78(3)
  Puck Kole01:29,9701:29,5401:31,34
4.LAGLaga[4]01:26,82(3)02:57,28(3)04:31,28(4)06:04,62(4)
  Brecht Wartna01:30,4601:34,0001:33,34
5.ARGArgo[6]01:28,77(6)02:59,46(5)04:32,21(5)06:06,71(5)
  Bas Ooteman01:30,6901:32,7501:34,50
6.ORCOrca[7]01:28,72(5)02:59,90(6)04:33,93(6)06:11,51(6)
  Sjoerd van der Velden01:31,1801:34,0301:37,58

Actions

Back