NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 July 2014 to 06 July 2014
Results are available
Back

014: LEj 8+

Lichte eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 10:24 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--02:59,58(1)04:34,69(2)06:06,27(1)
  Dylan Ahern01:35,1101:31,58
2.GYAGyas[2]--03:00,93(3)04:35,07(3)06:07,22(2)
  Wouter Levinga01:34,1401:32,15
3.ASOAsopos[7]--02:59,61(2)04:33,33(1)06:09,10(3)
  Gilles Ottervanger01:33,7201:35,77
4.AEGAegir[5]--03:01,93(5)04:36,67(4)06:11,66(4)
  Wiebe Dam01:34,7401:34,99
5.VIDVidar[6]--03:01,26(4)04:39,11(5)06:16,76(5)
  Stan van Bokhoven01:37,8501:37,65
6.LAGLaga/Vidar[4]--03:03,25(6)04:49,05(6)06:31,90(6)
  Joris Koopman01:45,8001:42,85

Sat 10:29 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:28,28(1)03:02,01(1)04:37,54(1)06:14,20(1)
  Vincent van Dijk01:33,7301:35,5301:36,66
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:28,87(2)03:02,76(2)04:38,65(2)06:14,49(2)
  Lucas Knooren01:33,8901:35,8901:35,84
3.NJONjord 1[2]01:30,70(5)03:04,71(3)04:40,63(4)06:15,03(3)
  Mees de Smet01:34,0101:35,9201:34,40
4.ORCOrca[5]01:29,09(3)03:05,14(4)04:39,95(3)06:18,48(4)
  Jelle Kooistra01:36,0501:34,8101:38,53
5.PROProteus[4]01:30,07(4)03:07,73(5)04:43,28(5)06:21,91(5)
  Edwin van Tongeren01:37,6601:35,5501:38,63
6.SKASkadi[7]01:32,29(6)03:12,10(6)04:51,86(6)06:33,20(6)
  Stephan Niemansburg01:39,8101:39,7601:41,34

Sat 15:31 : Final B

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:29,29(2)03:04,00(2)04:39,97(2)06:11,77(1)
  Jelle Kooistra01:34,7101:35,9701:31,80
2.AEGAegir[4]01:28,71(1)03:03,51(1)04:39,36(1)06:13,00(2)
  Wiebe Dam01:34,8001:35,8501:33,64
3.LAGLaga/Vidar[3]01:29,74(3)03:04,93(3)04:43,23(3)06:18,58(3)
  Joris Koopman01:35,1901:38,3001:35,35
4.SKASkadi[6]01:35,05(4)03:13,20(4)04:54,39(4)06:33,15(4)
  Stephan Niemansburg01:38,1501:41,1901:38,76

Sat 15:36 : Final A

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:28,82(4)02:59,10(3)04:30,51(1)06:01,28(1)
  Wouter Levinga01:30,2801:31,4101:30,77
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:27,78(2)02:58,32(1)04:31,84(3)06:02,26(2)
  Gilles Ottervanger01:30,5401:33,5201:30,42
3.NERNereus[5]01:26,95(1)02:58,70(2)04:31,45(2)06:04,30(3)
  Dylan Ahern01:31,7501:32,7501:32,85
4.NJONjord 1[2]01:28,87(5)03:02,81(6)04:34,11(4)06:05,34(4)
  Mees de Smet01:33,9401:31,3001:31,23
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:28,33(3)03:01,47(4)04:34,69(5)06:06,15(5)
  Vincent van Dijk01:33,1401:33,2201:31,46
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:30,24(6)03:02,46(5)04:36,18(6)06:12,62(6)
  Lucas Knooren01:32,2201:33,7201:36,44

Actions

Back