NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 July 2014 to 06 July 2014
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
53 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiCrista Algie020: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:19,662nd
SKASkadi/Laga/MaasJudith van den Dool020: DDev 4-Heat 2[7]07:41,655th
SKASkadiPim Gebuis003: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:28,855th
SKASkadiAvalon - Valstar018: DN 1xHeat 3[3]08:16,572nd
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg014: LEj 8+Heat 2[7]06:33,206th
SKASkadiJelmer Smits007: Ej 8+Heat 2[7]06:15,894th
SKASkadi 1Jolien Berends023: LDN 1xHeat 1[4]08:44,123rd
SKASkadi 2Annika van Putten023: LDN 1xHeat 2[7]08:25,462nd
SKASkadi 3Axel Palm011: LN 1xHeat 1[5]08:23,185th
SKASkadi 2Maarten van Buuren011: LN 1xHeat 3[3]07:37,121st
NERNereus/Skadi/Laga/PampusNiki van Sprang002: SA 4- (NSK)Heat 1[5]06:17,562nd
SKASkadi/Laga/MaasJudith van den Dool020: DDev 4-Final B [3]07:25,722nd
SKASkadiCrista Algie020: DDev 4-Final A [6]07:01,914th
SKASkadiJelmer Smits007: Ej 8+Final B [6]06:29,854th
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg014: LEj 8+Final B [6]06:33,154th
SKASkadiAvalon - Valstar018: DN 1xFinal A [2]08:15,323rd
SKASkadi 2Annika van Putten023: LDN 1xFinal A [3]08:12,681st
SKASkadi 1Jolien Berends023: LDN 1xFinal A [2]08:39,014th
SKASkadiVincent van der Leer001: SA 1x (NSK)Final A [3]07:36,315th
SKASkadiMelody Renkema024: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]08:30,026th
SKASkadi 2Maarten van Buuren011: LN 1xFinal A [6]07:34,203rd
NERNereus/Skadi/Laga/PampusNiki van Sprang002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [3]06:02,352nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/LagaP.C.R. Goldbohm135: DN 2xHeat 2[3]07:56,044th
SKASkadi/ArgoAvalon - Valstar135: DN 2xHeat 2[5]07:56,775th
SKASkadi/Laga/NereusJudith van den Dool133: DN 4-Heat 1[6]07:42,554th
SKASkadiCrista Algie133: DN 4-Heat 2[5]07:25,513rd
SKASkadiFlorence Blaauwgeers171: DTal 8+Heat 2[5]07:38,504th
SKASkadiIvan Kalinichenka172: HTal 8+Heat 3[3]06:58,056th
SKASkadi/SpaarneFloris von Bönninghausen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 1[6]07:49,611st
SKASkadiJudith van den Dool134: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:15,763rd
NJONjord/Skadi/Vidar/HoopSteph Radford163: DSA 4xHeat 1[5]07:15,263rd
SKASkadi/Laga/SaurusL.W. Hidding129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[5]06:57,471st
SKASkadiJelmer Smits113: B 8+Heat 2[4]06:37,955th
SKASkadiAxel Palm123: LB 1xHeat 3[3]08:21,356th
SKASkadiHarriet Prins141: LDN 2xHeat 2[4]08:22,933rd
SKASkadiMireille Melles138: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:06,362nd
NJONjord-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]05:51,681st
SKASkadiPim Gebuis109: N 2-Heat 1[4]07:21,931st
SPASpaarne/SkadiFloris von Bönninghausen109: N 2-Heat 2[7]07:16,382nd
SKASkadiCrista Algie133: DN 4-Final A [2]07:22,323rd
NERNereus/SkadiMaaike Head128: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:30,203rd
SKASkadi/SpaarneFloris von Bönninghausen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Final A [5]07:43,172nd
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg125: LB 8+Final A [6]06:19,684th
SKASkadi/Laga/SaurusL.W. Hidding129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]06:49,892nd
SKASkadiJudith van den Dool134: DN 2-Final A [2]08:05,893rd
SKASkadiAvalon - Valstar130: DO 1xFinal A [4]08:34,486th
SKASkadiVincent van der Leer105: O 1xFinal A [6]07:13,532nd
SKASkadi 2Maarten van Buuren117: LO 1xFinal A [3]07:30,035th
SKASkadi 1Brian Overeijnder117: LO 1xFinal A [4]07:32,216th
SKASkadiHarriet Prins141: LDN 2xFinal A [7]07:59,903rd
SKASkadiMireille Melles138: DB 8+Final A [6]06:45,332nd
NJONjord-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]05:42,151st
SKASkadiPim Gebuis109: N 2-Final A [4]07:17,904th

Actions

Back