NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 July 2014 to 06 July 2014
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
77 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord 2Annemijn Bos019: DN 4+Heat 1[3]07:52,501st
NJONjord 1Ida van Dorp019: DN 4+Heat 2[3]07:43,881st
OKEOkeanos 2Christiaan Tuijl005: N 4+Heat 1[5]06:52,311st
OKEOkeanos/SkøllHedde Biesma005: N 4+Heat 1[4]06:54,652nd
NJONjord 2Mattijn Kroos005: N 4+Heat 3[5]06:55,424th
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt021: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:53,834th
PROProteus 2Alyanne Duker018: DN 1xHeat 1[5]08:25,444th
PROProteus 1Marlies van der Lugt018: DN 1xHeat 2[3]08:12,981st
PROProteusRoos de Jong015: DSA 1xHeat 1[4]07:52,581st
NJONjord 1Mees de Smet014: LEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:15,033rd
NJONjord/VidarSebastiaan Bouthoorn007: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:16,745th
NJONjord 2Janette van der Linden023: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]08:45,464th
NJONjord 1Steph Radford023: LDN 1xHeat 2[5]08:23,951st
NJONjordChris Westdijk010: LO 2-Heat 3[5]07:38,405th
OKEOkeanos/NjordOscar van der Wiele012: LN 4+Heat 1[4]07:12,321st
NJONjordNorma Haneveld017: DO 2-Heat 1[4]08:01,261st
NJONjordWouter Gelling006: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:32,943rd
VIDVidar/Argo/NjordRonald Greweldinger002: SA 4-Heat 2[6]06:17,632nd
OKEOkeanos 2Christiaan Tuijl005: N 4+Final A [5]06:39,551st
OKEOkeanos/SkøllHedde Biesma005: N 4+Final A [2]06:51,215th
NJONjord 1Ida van Dorp019: DN 4+Final A [5]07:33,662nd
NJONjord 2Annemijn Bos019: DN 4+Final A [3]07:40,315th
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt021: DEj 8+Final B [4]06:45,661st
NJONjord 1Mees de Smet014: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:05,344th
PROProteusRoos de Jong015: DSA 1xFinal A [4]07:43,301st
PROProteus 1Marlies van der Lugt018: DN 1xFinal A [4]08:09,781st
NJONjord 1Steph Radford023: LDN 1xFinal A [5]08:16,662nd
NJONjordManon Bos061: LDEj 4*Final A [5]07:23,731st
OKEOkeanos/NjordOscar van der Wiele012: LN 4+Final A [4]07:04,892nd
NJONjordNorma Haneveld017: DO 2-Final A [4]07:56,664th
NJONjordWouter Gelling006: Dev 4-Final A [2]06:19,023rd
VIDVidar/Argo/NjordRonald Greweldinger002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:16,224th
NJONjord/VidarTom Huberts009: LSA 4-Final A [4]06:26,673rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt135: DN 2xHeat 1[7]08:02,291st
NJONjordSteph Radford135: DN 2xHeat 2[4]07:54,013rd
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt133: DN 4-Heat 1[3]07:28,751st
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl112: B 4+Heat 2[6]07:02,011st
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn112: B 4+Heat 3[6]07:02,104th
OKEOkeanos/NjordRuben Houkes112: B 4+Heat 3[5]07:04,195th
NJONjordAnne Voskamp171: DTal 8+Heat 1[4]07:49,474th
NJONjordGeert van der Valk172: HTal 8+Heat 3[7]06:52,705th
NJONjord 4Manon Bos142: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]08:54,991st
NJONjord 3Veerle van Velze142: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]09:04,992nd
NJONjord 1Janette van der Linden142: LDB 1xHeat 2[5]08:59,993rd
NJONjordTom Huberts114: LSA 2-Heat 2[4]07:22,093rd
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert137: DB 4+Heat 1[3]07:56,282nd
NJONjordNorma Haneveld134: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:08,752nd
PROProteusAlyanne Duker136: DB 1xHeat 3[4]08:29,263rd
NERNereus/Proteus/Skøll/NjordNicole Beukers163: DSA 4xHeat 1[4]06:49,701st
NJONjord/Skadi/Vidar/HoopSteph Radford163: DSA 4xHeat 1[5]07:15,263rd
NJONjord/PelargosSteph Radford138: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:21,614th
NJONjord-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+Heat 2[4]05:51,681st
NJONjordWouter Gelling104: SA 8+Heat 2[2]06:12,664th
NJONjord 2Annemijn Bos132: DO 4+Heat 1[4]07:53,153rd
NJONjord 1Ida van Dorp132: DO 4+Heat 2[6]07:41,032nd
NJONjordThomas Conijn109: N 2-Heat 1[6]07:27,143rd
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken126: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]07:58,282nd
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt133: DN 4-Final A [4]07:20,402nd
NJONjordSteph Radford135: DN 2xFinal A [7]07:47,373rd
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt135: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:49,724th
NJONjord 1Janette van der Linden142: LDB 1xFinal A [2]08:52,982nd
NJONjord 4Manon Bos142: LDB 1xFinal A [4]09:02,554th
NJONjord 3Veerle van Velze142: LDB 1xFinal A [6]09:12,585th
NJONjordTom Huberts114: LSA 2-Final A [7]07:02,132nd
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl112: B 4+Final A [3]06:43,831st
NJONjordMattijn Kroos107: O 4+Final A [7]06:58,934th
NJONjordWouter Gelling108: N 4-Final A [2]06:37,534th
ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/ProteusMargriet Lantink166: DSA 4-Final A [3]06:51,911st
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert137: DB 4+Final A [6]07:56,596th
NJONjordMees de Smet125: LB 8+Final A [4]06:11,991st
NERNereus/Proteus/Skøll/NjordNicole Beukers163: DSA 4xFinal A [4]06:19,121st
NJONjordNorma Haneveld134: DN 2-Final A [6]07:58,662nd
NJONjord/VidarTom Huberts118: LO 4-Final A [7]06:24,174th
NJONjord-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+Final A [5]05:42,151st
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken126: DSA 1xFinal A [6]07:43,352nd
NJONjord 1Ida van Dorp132: DO 4+Final A [6]07:29,174th
NJONjord 2Annemijn Bos132: DO 4+Final A [7]07:33,055th

Actions

Back