NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 July 2014 to 06 July 2014
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
80 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasArwen Kamphuis019: DN 4+Heat 3[6]07:42,051st
GYAGyasJan Willem Veeningen005: N 4+Heat 3[7]06:53,982nd
GYAGyas 1Iris van de Vegte020: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:25,263rd
GYAGyas 2Liesbeth van Duijn020: DDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:36,724th
GYAGyasRosalie Klaver021: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:47,993rd
HUNHunze/GyasLuuk Adema003: O 2-Heat 2[3]07:05,002nd
GYAGyas 1Lisanne Petter018: DN 1xHeat 2[7]08:21,013rd
GYAGyas 2Grietina van Wijk018: DN 1xHeat 4[5]08:37,904th
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg015: DSA 1x (NSK)Heat 1[5]07:59,143rd
GYAGyasWouter Levinga014: LEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:07,222nd
GYAGyasBerend van der Lee007: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:00,161st
PHOPhocas/GyasFreek Thuis007: Ej 8+Heat 3[3]06:08,234th
GYAGyas 1Jolanda Scholtens023: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]09:00,375th
AEGAegir/GyasJoris Admiraal010: LO 2-Heat 3[3]07:30,694th
GYAGyas/AegirJeroen van Schaik012: LN 4+Heat 2[6]07:11,182nd
GYAGyasRobbert van der Mijn011: LN 1xHeat 1[4]08:03,084th
GYAGyas/ProteusFleur Kuhlemeier017: DO 2-Heat 2[3]08:17,535th
GYAGyasDamian Hermans006: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:29,182nd
SKOSkøll/Gyas/NereusTim Heijbrock002: SA 4- (NSK)Heat 1[6]06:14,981st
GYAGyasJan Willem Veeningen005: N 4+Final A [7]06:52,116th
GYAGyasArwen Kamphuis019: DN 4+Final A [4]07:30,321st
HUNHunze/GyasLuuk Adema003: O 2-Final A [6]07:03,544th
GYAGyas 2Liesbeth van Duijn020: DDev 4-Final B [5]07:21,261st
GYAGyas 1Iris van de Vegte020: DDev 4-Final A [7]07:22,046th
GYAGyasRosalie Klaver021: DEj 8+Final A [7]06:48,315th
GYAGyasBerend van der Lee007: Ej 8+Final A [3]05:50,811st
GYAGyasWouter Levinga014: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:01,281st
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg015: DSA 1x (NSK)Final A [2]07:46,202nd
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn061: LDEj 4*Final A [3]07:47,994th
GYAGyas/AegirJeroen van Schaik012: LN 4+Final A [3]07:07,093rd
GYAGyasDamian Hermans006: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:19,934th
SKOSkøll/Gyas/NereusTim Heijbrock002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [4]05:59,741st
ASOAsopos/Gyas/OrcaMarinus Kiep009: LSA 4- (NSK)Final A [7]06:05,971st
GYAGyasMerel Billet053: DSA 2+Final A [6]09:07,355th
GYAGyas/Zwolsche/ProteusPhilip den Bremer051: SA 4xFinal A [5]06:33,866th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasKim Ehntholt135: DN 2xHeat 2[6]07:50,721st
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte133: DN 4-Heat 2[6]07:22,862nd
GYAGyasJan Willem Veeningen112: B 4+Heat 1[4]07:05,832nd
GYAGyasLucy Talens171: DTal 8+Heat 1[7]07:34,951st
GYAGyasMike Beld172: HTal 8+Heat 3[2]06:29,161st
AEGAegir/GyasJoris Admiraal114: LSA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[6]07:29,754th
GYAGyasRoeland Prak120: LN 4-Heat 2[6]06:49,774th
GYAGyasVincent de Vegt162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 2[4]08:08,243rd
GYAGyasGrietina van Wijk136: DB 1xHeat 3[5]08:48,475th
GYAGyas (NSK)Paulien van Dorp129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[6]06:58,933rd
GYAGyas 2Robbert van der Mijn123: LB 1xHeat 3[7]08:02,274th
GYAGyas 1Roeland Prak123: LB 1xHeat 4[6]08:00,186th
GYAGyas 2Sabine de Haan141: LDN 2xHeat 1[5]08:25,433rd
GYAGyas 1Sarika Hogendoorn141: LDN 2xHeat 2[5]08:20,732nd
GYAGyas/Nereus/Okeanos/AegirSimone Harmsen138: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:17,824th
GYAGyas 1Berend van der Lee104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[7]06:11,183rd
GYAGyas 2Jos Luttjeboer104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[3]06:17,365th
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[3]06:18,183rd
GYAGyasLiesbeth van Duijn132: DO 4+Heat 1[7]07:55,005th
GYAGyas/ProteusFleur Kuhlemeier132: DO 4+Heat 2[3]07:40,661st
GYAGyas 2Jeroen van Schaik121: LN 2-Heat 1[4]07:39,432nd
GYAGyas 1Just van der Endt121: LN 2-Heat 1[3]07:53,665th
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte133: DN 4-Final A [6]07:26,624th
GYAGyasKim Ehntholt135: DN 2xFinal A [5]07:44,001st
GYAGyasJan Willem Veeningen112: B 4+Final A [2]06:50,202nd
GYAGyasLammert Bakker107: O 4+Final A [3]06:57,473rd
GYAGyasDamian Hermans108: N 4-Final A [4]06:26,481st
GYAGyasLucy Talens171: DTal 8+Final A [5]07:37,774th
GYAGyasMike Beld172: HTal 8+Final A [6]06:31,402nd
GYAGyas 2Nils Meijer119: LO 4+Final A [2]07:02,302nd
GYAGyas 1Sybren Visser119: LO 4+Final A [4]07:19,976th
GYAGyas/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk103: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:35,342nd
GYAGyasJoost Kuiper103: SA 2xFinal A [6]06:50,804th
GYAGyasVincent de Vegt162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Final A [7]08:04,054th
GYAGyasSybren Visser122: LN 2xFinal A [7]07:08,562nd
GYAGyas (NSK)Paulien van Dorp129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [7]06:58,093rd
GYAGyas 2Gerbren Spoelstra102: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [2]06:27,671st
NERNereus/GyasIvo de Graaf102: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [6]06:41,314th
GYAGyas/TritonPaul Drewes102: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [4]07:17,186th
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg130: DO 1xFinal A [5]07:59,861st
GYAGyas 1Sarika Hogendoorn141: LDN 2xFinal A [6]08:04,404th
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [7]06:07,186th
GYAGyas 2Jeroen van Schaik121: LN 2-Final A [3]07:27,875th
GYAGyas/ProteusFleur Kuhlemeier132: DO 4+Final A [4]07:23,062nd
PROProteus/GyasKees Renting161: SA 2+Final A [4]07:50,353rd

Actions

Back