NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 July 2014 to 06 July 2014
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
54 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier038: J16 1x BFinal 3[4]08:10,211st
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom037: J16 1x AFinal [6]07:54,385th
ARGArgo/TritonManouk Wolbert019: DN 4+Heat 1[6]08:02,554th
ORCOrca/TritonAnnemiek Sodderland019: DN 4+Heat 2[6]08:20,174th
TRITritonHidde van Duuren005: N 4+Heat 1[6]07:14,734th
TRITritonKarlijn Bloem020: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:08,601st
TRITriton/LagaPuck Kole007: Ej 8+Heat 2[3]06:02,981st
PHOPhocas/TritonDonald Romijn012: LN 4+Heat 1[5]07:28,643rd
TRITritonKoen Bongers012: LN 4+Heat 2[5]07:14,633rd
TRITritonArend Roks011: LN 1xHeat 2[4]07:44,002nd
TRITritonGerco Beekhof008: LSA 1x (NSK)Heat 2[6]07:32,374th
TRITritonTom Bresser006: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]06:29,042nd
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier039: J16 2xFinal 1[4]07:20,011st
WILWillem III 2Ies Wiersma039: J16 2xFinal 1[6]07:22,382nd
TRITriton 1Nienke van Hoogenhuyze022: LDSA 1x (NSK)Final A [7]07:43,291st
TRITriton 2Joanneke Jansen022: LDSA 1x (NSK)Final A [3]07:46,982nd
TRITritonKarlijn Bloem020: DDev 4-Final A [5]06:59,302nd
TRITriton/LagaPuck Kole007: Ej 8+Final A [5]05:58,783rd
ARGArgo/TritonBaukje Nauta061: LDEj 4*Final A [7]07:54,765th
TRITritonKoen Bongers012: LN 4+Final A [7]07:17,295th
TRITritonTom Bresser006: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:18,072nd
TRITritonBenjamin Kortman013: LDev 4-Final A [6]06:18,371st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/PhocasRobbin Bendijk112: B 4+Heat 1[6]07:13,084th
TRITritonAnna Zondag171: DTal 8+Heat 3[7]07:23,231st
TRITritonDaan van Eijk172: HTal 8+Heat 2[5]06:35,041st
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom152: J16 4*Final 2[4]07:14,191st
ARGArgo/TritonManouk Wolbert137: DB 4+Heat 1[5]08:05,065th
ORCOrca/TritonAnnemiek Sodderland137: DB 4+Heat 2[7]08:16,914th
ARGArgo/TritonLaurens Leeuwen van120: LN 4-Heat 1[3]07:02,904th
THEThêta/Euros/TritonGeeske Boer129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]07:16,825th
WILWillem III 2Miguel Overzier151: J16 2xFinal 1[4]07:41,273rd
TRITritonArend Roks123: LB 1xHeat 4[2]07:45,082nd
TRITritonIris ten Have138: DB 8+Heat 2[3]07:02,631st
TRITritonPuck Kole104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:19,326th
TRITriton 2Hidde van Duuren109: N 2-Heat 1[7]07:24,752nd
TRITriton 3Jasper Paul Krol109: N 2-Heat 1[3]07:49,755th
TRITriton 1Tom Bresser109: N 2-Heat 2[3]07:07,741st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze126: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]07:50,181st
TRITritonTom Bresser106: O 4-Final A [2]06:34,033rd
TRITritonJoanneke Jansen140: LDO 1xFinal A [4]08:18,321st
TRITritonHidde van Duuren107: O 4+Final A [2]06:59,145th
TRITritonAnna Zondag171: DTal 8+Final A [4]07:33,003rd
TRITritonDaan van Eijk172: HTal 8+Final A [5]06:28,781st
TRITritonKoen Bongers119: LO 4+Final A [7]07:13,025th
TRITritonKarlijn Bloem166: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [5]07:04,063rd
TRITriton/OrcaArend Roks122: LN 2xFinal A [2]07:15,825th
GYAGyas/TritonPaul Drewes102: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [4]07:17,186th
TRITritonBenjamin Kortman118: LO 4-Final A [6]06:09,351st
TRITritonArend Roks123: LB 1xFinal A [7]07:33,771st
TRITritonGerco Beekhof117: LO 1xFinal A [6]07:24,993rd
TRITritonIris ten Have138: DB 8+Final A [5]06:48,643rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze126: DSA 1xFinal A [5]07:48,364th
TRITriton 1Tom Bresser109: N 2-Final A [5]07:05,883rd
TRITriton 2Hidde van Duuren109: N 2-Final A [6]07:37,435th

Actions

Back