NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 July 2014 to 06 July 2014
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[7]--04:01,41(1)06:08,07(1)08:15,17(1)
2.DAVDaventria 2[4]--04:10,73(2)06:20,58(2)08:26,07(2)
3.HERHertog[5]--04:11,62(3)06:22,00(3)08:28,62(3)
4.DDSDDS[6]--04:11,85(4)06:22,67(4)08:31,91(4)
5.GOUGouda 2[3]--04:12,44(5)06:24,43(5)08:37,81(5)

Sat 08:04 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[7]--04:02,93(1)06:09,72(2)08:09,92(1)
2.SALSalland 2[3]--04:03,34(2)06:09,41(1)08:13,22(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[2]--04:09,15(6)--08:25,11(3)
4.SPASpaarne 4[4]--04:06,36(4)--08:27,00(4)
5.DAVDaventria 3[6]--04:07,86(5)06:25,68(3)08:28,88(5)
6.TORTOR 2[5]--04:04,34(3)--08:52,29(6)

Sat 08:08 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:59,68(3)04:03,91(2)06:07,02(1)08:10,21(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[5]01:59,40(2)04:04,59(3)06:09,74(2)08:13,56(2)
3.TROTromp[7]01:55,87(1)04:02,31(1)06:12,13(3)08:14,80(3)
4.GOUGouda 1[3]02:02,52(4)04:12,01(4)06:22,24(4)08:31,14(4)
5.NAUNautilus[2]02:03,07(5)04:13,26(5)06:23,20(5)08:31,71(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[6]02:05,41(6)04:19,00(6)06:34,82(6)08:47,98(6)

Sat 08:12 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[4]01:56,88(2)04:00,74(2)06:06,44(1)08:09,75(1)
2.SPASpaarne 5[5]01:59,58(3)04:06,11(3)06:11,70(3)08:13,38(2)
3.SALSalland 1[2]01:53,29(1)03:58,24(1)06:06,97(2)08:16,96(3)
4.AMSAmstel[6]02:04,36(5)04:16,28(4)06:29,56(4)08:42,76(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]02:02,19(4)04:18,49(5)06:38,80(5)08:58,59(5)
6.DAVDaventria 1[7]02:08,53(6)04:28,62(6)06:51,17(6)09:10,70(6)

Sat 08:16 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:51,93(1)03:51,20(1)05:54,24(1)07:55,57(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:52,70(2)03:56,60(2)06:01,83(3)08:04,06(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:54,92(3)03:57,47(3)06:01,55(2)08:04,29(3)
4.TORTOR 1[4]01:56,18(4)04:05,27(4)06:15,11(4)08:24,16(4)
5.HOOHoop[7]01:59,13(5)04:12,26(5)06:21,35(5)08:29,06(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[5]02:04,68(6)04:14,79(6)06:24,15(6)08:32,43(6)

Sat 08:20 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]01:46,81(1)03:43,08(1)05:40,87(1)07:37,86(1)
2.LAALaak[7]01:53,95(5)03:55,05(6)05:54,80(5)07:49,83(2)
3.HEMHemus[2]01:54,71(6)03:53,68(4)05:53,96(3)07:51,94(3)
4.RICRIC[5]01:52,53(4)03:53,35(3)05:54,29(4)07:52,81(4)
5.WILWillem III[6]01:50,50(2)03:50,32(2)05:52,77(2)07:54,38(5)
6.TROTromp[4]01:51,93(3)03:54,61(5)05:59,95(6)08:08,78(6)

Sat 08:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:50,41(1)03:50,34(1)05:52,27(1)07:52,50(1)
2.EUREuros 2[4]01:55,58(4)03:54,85(2)05:56,84(2)07:54,81(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:54,61(3)03:55,56(3)05:57,86(3)07:56,83(3)
4.ARGArgo/Triton[6]01:54,06(2)03:57,14(4)06:00,04(4)08:02,55(4)

Sat 08:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:47,47(1)03:45,70(1)05:45,08(1)07:43,88(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:51,86(2)03:52,03(2)05:50,40(2)07:49,48(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:53,68(3)03:54,50(3)05:55,85(3)07:54,45(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:57,61(4)04:06,45(4)06:15,68(4)08:20,17(4)

Sat 08:34 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:48,81(1)03:46,55(1)05:44,37(1)07:42,05(1)
2.PELPelargos/Proteus[5]01:54,03(3)03:55,46(2)05:54,33(2)07:51,25(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:53,53(2)03:56,02(3)05:56,54(3)07:55,82(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:54,28(4)03:56,37(4)05:57,00(4)07:56,32(4)
5.KCBCKing's College BC[4]02:00,89(5)04:12,56(5)06:25,30(5)08:38,72(5)

Sat 08:39 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:36,78(1)03:20,67(1)05:07,04(1)06:52,31(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[4]01:39,00(2)03:23,16(2)05:09,71(2)06:54,65(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:41,83(4)03:26,27(3)05:11,89(3)06:57,13(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:40,96(3)03:29,53(4)05:20,95(4)07:14,73(4)

Sat 08:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:38,21(2)03:21,46(2)05:06,08(1)06:50,54(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:36,48(1)03:21,18(1)05:09,16(3)06:51,15(2)
3.LAGLaga/Tromp[5]01:38,67(3)03:27,52(4)05:07,46(2)06:52,43(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,69(4)03:24,73(3)05:15,74(4)07:08,32(4)

Sat 08:49 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:38,19(2)03:23,15(2)05:08,29(1)06:52,36(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:39,31(4)03:25,40(3)05:11,17(3)06:53,98(2)
3.THEThêta 2[4]01:38,60(3)03:25,60(4)05:11,96(4)06:55,07(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]01:37,62(1)03:22,53(1)05:09,21(2)06:55,42(4)
5.THEThêta 1[6]01:42,28(5)03:33,24(5)05:23,12(5)07:17,70(5)

Sat 08:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[6]01:42,00(1)03:32,08(1)05:23,94(1)07:16,50(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:43,73(2)03:34,69(2)05:25,92(2)07:19,66(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:43,96(3)03:38,18(3)05:30,72(3)07:25,26(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:46,73(4)03:41,07(4)05:37,03(4)07:32,22(4)

Sat 08:59 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:39,91(1)03:26,02(1)05:15,34(1)07:08,60(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:40,70(2)03:30,44(2)05:22,17(2)07:15,52(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:41,65(3)03:33,94(3)05:26,77(3)07:24,01(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:46,93(4)03:43,71(4)05:41,13(4)07:36,72(4)
5.SKASkadi/Laga/Maas[7]01:48,02(5)03:45,81(5)05:44,88(5)07:41,65(5)

Sat 09:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:35,32(1)03:16,17(1)05:00,08(1)06:44,48(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:37,24(3)03:20,11(3)05:03,86(3)06:47,52(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:36,35(2)03:19,55(2)05:03,13(2)06:47,99(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:38,63(4)03:23,89(4)05:08,54(4)06:53,83(4)
5.THEThêta[7]01:41,89(5)03:27,42(5)05:12,54(5)07:01,16(5)

Sat 09:09 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,48(2)03:18,72(1)05:02,12(1)06:45,23(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:39,79(3)03:22,38(3)05:05,05(2)06:48,50(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:37,04(1)03:19,75(2)05:05,37(3)06:48,86(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:40,42(4)03:25,76(4)05:15,77(4)07:05,81(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:41,30(5)03:29,78(5)05:19,08(5)07:08,35(5)

Sat 09:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:41,00(1)03:23,70(1)05:12,64(1)07:02,06(1)
2.EUREuros 2[5]01:41,40(2)03:27,60(2)05:16,06(2)07:03,96(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:41,76(3)03:32,09(3)05:21,72(3)07:14,16(3)
4.EUREuros 1[4]01:44,20(4)03:34,44(4)05:25,94(4)07:18,71(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:45,94(5)03:38,36(5)05:31,56(5)07:25,90(5)

Sat 09:19 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[6]01:40,62(2)03:26,51(2)05:14,00(1)07:02,65(1)
2.HUNHunze/Gyas[3]01:40,08(1)03:26,31(1)05:15,17(2)07:05,00(2)
3.PROProteus 2[7]01:44,68(4)03:34,35(3)05:24,65(3)07:14,07(3)
4.PROProteus 3[5]01:46,94(5)03:39,75(5)05:28,07(4)07:14,75(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:41,72(3)03:35,00(4)05:29,03(5)07:28,85(5)

Sat 09:24 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:56,87(1)04:02,29(1)06:09,49(1)08:12,41(1)
2.TROTromp/Beatrix[6]02:05,48(2)04:13,80(2)06:23,22(2)08:28,29(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]02:10,99(3)04:30,25(3)06:49,40(3)09:06,21(3)

Sat 09:29 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:47,96(1)03:41,96(1)05:37,78(1)07:34,32(1)
2.ALPAlphen[5]01:54,59(3)03:52,15(3)05:51,50(2)07:50,50(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]01:49,05(2)03:51,25(2)05:54,82(3)08:00,08(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[4]01:56,79(4)03:57,54(4)05:59,49(4)08:03,84(4)
5.SPASpaarne[3]01:57,32(5)04:02,59(5)06:10,25(5)08:20,75(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[7]01:59,09(6)04:10,25(6)06:19,07(6)08:26,05(6)

Sat 09:33 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[2]01:52,23(2)03:46,48(1)05:45,41(1)07:47,90(1)
2.EEMEem[7]01:54,17(3)03:55,32(3)05:58,36(2)07:59,22(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]01:51,65(1)03:54,59(2)06:00,12(3)08:01,98(3)
4.LAALaak[6]01:57,59(4)04:05,31(4)06:14,00(4)08:19,60(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[5]02:03,87(5)04:14,01(5)06:24,01(5)08:31,63(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[4]02:06,60(6)04:18,21(6)06:29,21(6)08:39,44(6)

Sat 09:37 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 2[5]01:55,33(2)03:57,10(2)05:55,54(2)07:50,95(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:52,48(1)03:54,28(1)05:54,56(1)07:51,13(2)
3.SALSalland 1[2]01:56,53(3)03:58,98(3)05:59,87(3)07:58,73(3)
4.NAUNautilus[6]01:59,44(4)04:02,60(4)06:07,00(4)08:08,06(4)
5.SALSalland 2[7]02:00,00(5)04:03,66(5)06:08,74(5)08:10,39(5)
6.VADVada[4]02:04,70(6)04:21,49(6)06:37,37(6)08:50,74(6)

Sat 09:41 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:50,08(1)03:49,23(1)05:47,66(1)07:43,49(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:52,25(2)03:54,37(2)05:55,74(2)07:54,80(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[7]01:56,20(4)03:59,46(4)06:03,30(5)08:01,77(3)
4.HEMHemus[2]01:52,61(3)03:55,93(3)06:00,84(3)08:03,42(4)
5.BEABeatrix 1[5]01:57,37(5)03:59,80(5)06:03,01(4)08:04,99(5)
6.TROTromp 1[6]01:59,29(6)04:05,32(6)06:10,88(6)08:15,40(6)

Sat 09:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:46,91(1)03:36,26(1)05:28,01(1)07:16,66(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]01:47,11(2)03:40,17(2)05:34,63(2)07:31,53(2)
3.INAIndonesia[6]01:51,75(3)03:49,49(3)05:47,63(3)07:43,31(3)
4.GRSGentse RS 2[5]01:57,02(4)03:58,17(4)06:03,11(4)08:06,08(4)

Sat 09:49 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Hunze[4]01:43,95(1)03:36,66(1)05:32,92(1)07:26,95(1)
2.VIKViking 2[5]01:48,69(2)03:44,97(2)05:44,03(2)07:42,27(2)
3.GRSGentse RS 1[3]01:53,77(4)03:51,46(5)05:49,40(4)07:44,99(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]01:54,25(5)03:50,49(3)05:48,38(3)07:46,72(4)
5.VIKViking 1[7]01:50,42(3)03:51,19(4)05:53,74(5)07:52,37(5)

Sat 09:53 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]02:02,80(4)04:06,78(3)06:13,14(2)08:15,88(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:59,45(1)04:04,79(1)06:11,95(1)08:16,14(2)
3.EUREuros 2[4]02:01,39(3)04:08,31(4)06:14,65(3)08:19,68(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:59,81(2)04:06,55(2)06:17,43(4)08:25,44(4)

Sat 09:57 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]02:01,53(5)04:04,40(2)06:06,99(1)08:12,98(1)
2.LAALaak[4]02:00,21(2)04:04,72(3)06:10,85(2)08:19,00(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[7]01:55,69(1)04:04,15(1)06:16,04(3)08:21,01(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]02:00,56(3)04:08,76(5)06:18,15(5)08:25,30(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[5]02:00,95(4)04:08,53(4)06:17,37(4)08:30,82(5)

Sat 10:01 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:01,53(2)04:09,10(4)06:15,09(3)08:16,01(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:03,63(4)04:08,56(2)06:11,45(1)08:16,57(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:58,53(1)04:05,08(1)06:12,17(2)08:18,85(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[7]02:01,91(3)04:08,83(3)06:15,68(4)08:25,81(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[6]02:07,02(5)04:22,50(5)06:37,98(5)08:56,47(5)

Sat 10:05 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[6]02:00,97(2)04:07,91(1)06:14,20(1)08:18,86(1)
2.KRSGKR Sport Gent[3]02:03,46(3)04:10,14(3)06:16,36(2)08:19,62(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[4]01:58,60(1)04:08,36(2)06:18,73(3)08:24,87(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]02:05,18(4)04:18,90(4)06:27,78(4)08:37,90(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]02:08,21(5)04:22,92(5)06:34,25(5)08:43,77(5)

Sat 10:09 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:53,36(1)03:54,65(2)05:54,02(1)07:52,58(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:54,03(2)03:54,20(1)05:54,72(2)07:53,84(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:56,73(4)03:58,85(4)06:00,29(4)07:59,14(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:55,56(3)03:58,43(3)05:59,93(3)07:59,70(4)

Sat 10:13 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:54,25(3)03:55,49(2)05:55,99(2)07:56,72(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:52,70(2)03:54,35(1)05:55,08(1)07:58,12(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]01:52,10(1)03:58,61(3)06:02,35(3)08:07,05(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[5]01:57,86(4)04:03,21(4)06:07,49(4)08:11,17(4)

Sat 10:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--02:59,58(1)04:34,69(2)06:06,27(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]--03:00,93(3)04:35,07(3)06:07,22(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]--02:59,61(2)04:33,33(1)06:09,10(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]--03:01,93(5)04:36,67(4)06:11,66(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]--03:01,26(4)04:39,11(5)06:16,76(5)
6.LAGLaga/Vidar[4]--03:03,25(6)04:49,05(6)06:31,90(6)

Sat 10:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:28,28(1)03:02,01(1)04:37,54(1)06:14,20(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:28,87(2)03:02,76(2)04:38,65(2)06:14,49(2)
3.NJONjord 1[2]01:30,70(5)03:04,71(3)04:40,63(4)06:15,03(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:29,09(3)03:05,14(4)04:39,95(3)06:18,48(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:30,07(4)03:07,73(5)04:43,28(5)06:21,91(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:32,29(6)03:12,10(6)04:51,86(6)06:33,20(6)

Sat 10:34 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:26,52(2)02:58,02(2)04:29,83(1)06:00,16(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:25,95(1)02:57,34(1)04:30,26(2)06:00,18(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:26,82(3)02:58,65(3)04:32,53(3)06:04,07(3)
4.PELPelargos[5]01:29,59(4)03:05,55(4)04:43,75(4)06:20,88(4)

Sat 10:39 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Laga[3]01:28,52(3)02:58,29(1)04:30,50(1)06:02,98(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:28,40(2)02:58,90(2)04:31,61(2)06:04,35(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:28,22(1)03:00,91(3)04:36,09(3)06:11,48(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:31,18(4)03:01,60(4)04:40,87(4)06:15,89(4)
5.NJONjord/Vidar[4]01:32,49(5)03:06,95(5)04:41,86(5)06:16,74(5)

Sat 10:44 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:25,76(1)02:56,12(1)04:29,44(1)06:01,92(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:26,55(2)02:57,82(2)04:32,18(2)06:04,04(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:27,24(3)02:59,01(3)04:32,73(3)06:04,24(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Gyas[3]01:28,56(4)03:01,67(4)04:35,41(4)06:08,23(4)

Sat 10:49 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:05,53(2)04:17,49(1)06:30,32(1)08:42,01(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:06,35(3)04:18,84(2)06:31,84(2)08:43,71(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[4]02:08,10(4)04:21,91(4)06:34,99(4)08:44,12(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]02:05,17(1)04:19,85(3)06:33,80(3)08:45,46(4)

Sat 10:53 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]02:01,93(3)04:10,53(3)06:17,88(1)08:23,95(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[7]01:59,31(1)04:09,06(1)06:18,76(2)08:25,46(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]02:00,75(2)04:09,89(2)06:19,84(3)08:26,43(3)
4.RICRIC[6]02:02,09(4)04:10,91(4)06:20,65(4)08:27,92(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[4]02:10,95(5)04:27,11(5)06:43,90(5)09:00,37(5)

Sat 10:57 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:47,63(4)03:41,74(4)05:35,18(1)07:31,25(1)
2.WILWillem III/Nereus[6]01:46,08(3)03:41,48(3)05:38,22(4)07:33,31(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:45,34(2)03:39,56(2)05:35,70(2)07:36,87(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:45,07(1)03:38,89(1)05:37,41(3)07:42,34(4)
5.PROProteus 1[3]01:51,52(5)03:48,99(5)05:48,01(5)07:44,14(5)

Sat 11:01 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[4]01:41,59(1)03:34,92(1)05:29,95(1)07:22,79(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:48,76(4)03:45,32(4)05:41,02(3)07:35,76(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:47,89(3)03:42,89(2)05:38,92(2)07:38,23(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:46,06(2)03:43,98(3)05:44,12(4)07:45,04(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:51,60(5)03:49,31(5)05:49,21(5)07:53,48(5)
6.PROProteus 3[2]02:01,09(6)04:14,62(6)06:29,19(6)08:43,53(6)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[5]01:41,30(1)03:34,64(1)05:26,55(1)07:17,44(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:43,79(2)03:35,13(2)05:27,25(2)07:18,47(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:44,08(3)03:37,03(4)05:29,41(3)07:20,62(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:44,47(4)03:36,72(3)05:30,40(4)07:22,33(4)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:41,84(1)03:30,04(1)05:20,43(1)07:12,93(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:44,73(2)03:36,75(2)05:29,63(2)07:20,78(2)
3.ARGArgo/Phocas[4]01:48,70(5)03:44,74(5)05:39,44(3)07:30,31(3)
4.NERNereus 3[3]01:46,99(4)03:43,49(4)05:41,65(5)07:33,48(4)
5.PROProteus 2[7]01:46,23(3)03:43,20(3)05:40,40(4)07:34,66(5)

Sat 11:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:41,24(1)03:30,64(1)05:21,11(2)07:06,44(1)
2.NERNereus 2[7]01:42,85(2)03:31,08(2)05:20,18(1)07:09,04(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:44,26(3)03:33,17(3)05:23,88(3)07:09,40(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:46,31(4)03:39,21(4)05:36,15(4)07:30,69(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:49,06(5)03:43,88(5)05:42,87(5)07:38,40(5)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Njord[4]01:39,76(1)03:30,50(2)05:21,75(1)07:12,32(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:40,83(2)03:29,36(1)05:22,52(2)07:12,59(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Triton[5]01:47,31(3)03:40,23(3)05:34,21(3)07:28,64(3)

Sat 11:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:40,32(1)03:27,18(1)05:18,37(1)07:07,89(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:41,26(2)03:29,89(2)05:21,44(2)07:11,18(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:43,89(3)03:32,37(3)05:24,31(3)07:14,63(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Saurus[3]01:45,42(4)03:37,59(4)05:32,59(4)07:23,40(4)

Sat 11:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[3]02:05,67(1)04:15,99(1)06:29,93(1)08:43,11(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[2]02:07,53(3)04:23,82(2)06:38,61(2)08:54,82(2)
3.DDPDDP[4]02:06,15(2)04:24,56(3)06:44,99(3)09:01,20(3)
4.NAUNautilus[7]02:09,30(5)04:28,51(4)06:48,72(4)09:06,94(4)
5.VIKViking 1[5]02:08,38(4)04:28,91(5)06:52,15(5)09:16,18(5)
6.LAALaak[6]02:16,53(6)04:37,74(6)06:57,06(6)09:18,08(6)

Sat 11:34 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 2[2]02:02,45(1)04:15,38(1)06:28,27(1)08:41,71(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[5]02:07,69(2)04:22,83(2)07:04,11(4)08:54,87(2)
3.ARCARC[3]02:09,68(3)04:28,13(3)06:47,17(3)09:06,28(3)
4.ALPAlphen[6]02:15,10(5)04:41,01(4)07:06,54(5)09:24,65(4)
5.DAVDaventria[7]02:16,03(6)04:41,78(5)07:08,53(6)09:25,03(5)
6.VADVada[4]02:14,60(4)04:42,31(6)06:38,33(2)09:32,56(6)

Sat 11:38 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:05,26(1)04:17,41(1)06:30,50(1)08:42,97(1)
2.TROTromp[5]02:12,25(3)04:31,06(3)06:48,22(2)09:01,71(2)
3.VIKViking 2[7]02:11,67(2)04:30,80(2)06:52,02(3)09:13,80(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:16,10(5)04:37,58(4)06:58,88(4)09:19,05(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[6]02:15,80(4)04:40,47(5)07:04,89(5)09:30,24(5)
6.SALSalland 1[4]02:16,13(6)04:42,88(6)07:08,01(6)09:36,00(6)

Sat 11:42 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]02:06,06(1)04:18,50(1)06:32,15(1)08:44,27(1)
2.GOUGouda[4]02:07,87(2)04:23,49(2)06:43,28(2)08:58,23(2)
3.VIKViking 3[5]02:11,79(3)04:28,04(3)06:48,01(3)09:05,61(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[6]02:12,82(4)04:31,90(4)06:54,73(4)09:16,46(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[7]02:18,02(5)04:38,50(5)07:03,59(5)09:25,85(5)

Sat 11:46 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:03,38(2)04:16,84(1)06:30,18(2)08:39,58(1)
2.GOUGouda[3]02:04,65(3)04:17,30(2)06:28,54(1)08:39,68(2)
3.RICRIC[5]02:05,42(4)04:22,33(4)06:36,24(3)08:49,66(3)
4.DDSDDS[7]02:02,94(1)04:19,22(3)06:37,51(4)08:54,93(4)
5.LAALaak[6]02:08,74(5)04:30,80(5)06:52,88(5)09:13,30(5)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:47,62(1)03:44,35(1)05:43,19(1)07:41,38(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:49,22(2)03:47,68(2)05:49,47(2)07:48,27(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[7]01:53,17(3)03:53,45(3)05:53,09(3)07:48,52(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:54,57(4)03:58,13(4)06:01,51(4)08:03,08(4)
5.SKASkadi 3[5]01:58,76(5)04:04,35(5)06:12,66(5)08:23,18(5)

Sat 11:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[3]01:48,75(2)03:44,62(1)05:41,30(1)07:38,97(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:51,65(4)03:47,35(3)05:47,06(2)07:44,00(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:48,45(1)03:46,12(2)05:48,21(3)07:49,83(3)
4.PROProteus 2[7]01:54,82(5)03:53,17(5)05:55,44(5)07:54,44(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:50,43(3)03:51,61(4)05:55,02(4)07:55,46(5)

Sat 11:58 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]01:46,95(2)03:42,21(1)05:38,24(1)07:37,12(1)
2.PROProteus 3[5]01:50,23(4)03:44,74(4)05:43,67(2)07:40,98(2)
3.THEThêta 1[2]01:52,07(5)03:49,84(6)05:47,70(3)07:45,93(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:54,84(6)03:45,26(5)05:57,33(4)07:58,32(4)

Sat 12:02 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:50,47(2)03:48,33(2)05:44,84(1)07:40,99(1)
2.THEThêta 2[5]01:51,06(3)03:49,40(3)05:47,75(2)07:43,74(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:52,92(4)03:54,68(4)05:53,03(4)07:49,66(3)
4.PROProteus 4[7]01:55,85(5)03:56,67(5)05:54,59(5)07:49,96(4)
5.LAALaak 2[6]01:47,98(1)03:47,25(1)05:50,00(3)07:51,10(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:57,12(6)04:01,76(6)06:06,11(6)08:04,13(6)

Sat 12:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:43,15(1)03:33,04(1)05:23,62(1)07:16,21(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:44,01(2)03:34,69(2)05:27,53(2)07:20,75(2)
3.GRSGentse RS[4]01:47,56(3)03:43,14(3)05:39,94(3)07:40,00(3)
4.LAALaak[5]01:48,80(4)03:44,06(4)05:42,55(4)07:40,43(4)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:46,88(3)03:39,20(1)05:32,39(1)07:29,45(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:45,48(1)03:40,07(2)05:34,51(2)07:30,75(2)
3.HOOHoop[5]01:46,49(2)03:43,22(3)05:39,73(4)07:31,88(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:47,84(4)03:43,54(4)05:38,30(3)07:32,37(4)

Sat 12:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:52,41(1)03:54,71(1)05:59,68(1)08:01,26(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:57,63(5)04:00,29(3)06:04,24(2)08:06,16(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]01:54,47(2)03:57,74(2)06:04,73(3)08:06,82(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:57,02(4)04:00,69(4)06:07,97(4)08:08,12(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:55,73(3)04:02,24(5)06:08,43(5)08:13,68(5)

Sat 12:19 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:51,82(1)03:50,03(1)05:50,50(1)07:52,54(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:54,44(3)03:56,21(3)05:58,72(3)07:58,72(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:54,09(2)03:55,00(2)05:56,24(2)08:03,99(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:58,58(4)04:01,21(4)06:06,16(4)08:12,35(4)
5.GYAGyas/Proteus[3]02:00,86(6)04:05,23(5)06:12,08(5)08:17,53(5)
6.NERNereus[7]02:00,08(5)04:06,30(6)06:14,02(6)08:19,84(6)

Sat 12:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:30,50(1)03:06,20(1)04:44,75(1)06:23,15(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:33,11(3)03:10,75(3)04:49,24(2)06:29,04(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:32,92(2)03:10,54(2)04:49,54(3)06:31,05(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:33,55(4)03:14,65(4)04:55,84(4)06:39,51(4)

Sat 12:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:32,98(2)03:09,14(1)04:47,30(1)06:24,47(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:32,61(1)03:10,26(2)04:49,21(2)06:29,18(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:33,51(3)03:12,60(3)04:52,55(3)06:32,94(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:34,74(4)03:15,29(4)04:55,74(4)06:37,61(4)

Sat 12:34 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Gyas/Nereus[6]01:28,09(1)03:00,53(1)04:35,83(1)06:14,98(1)
2.NERNereus/Skadi/Laga/Pampus[5]01:28,91(3)03:04,10(3)04:39,93(2)06:17,56(2)
3.NERNereus/Laga/Vidar[4]01:28,75(2)03:03,83(2)04:42,43(3)06:20,71(3)

Sat 12:39 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:28,85(1)03:03,21(1)04:39,74(1)06:15,60(1)
2.VIDVidar/Argo/Njord[6]01:30,49(2)03:05,89(2)04:41,83(2)06:17,63(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:31,28(3)03:07,18(3)04:43,34(3)06:18,45(3)
4.GRSGentse RS[5]01:34,53(4)03:19,08(4)05:08,09(4)06:56,91(4)

Sat 12:44 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:57,18(1)04:02,83(1)06:09,39(1)08:16,36(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]02:03,29(3)04:10,51(3)06:16,65(2)08:23,77(2)
3.DDSDDS[6]01:59,80(2)04:09,45(2)06:19,62(3)08:30,99(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[5]02:05,47(4)04:17,16(4)06:27,41(4)08:38,20(4)

Sat 12:48 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[5]02:01,15(1)04:11,95(1)06:25,07(1)08:35,29(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[7]02:03,76(2)04:13,89(2)06:27,12(2)08:40,86(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[3]02:10,82(4)04:25,52(4)06:36,54(3)08:49,93(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[4]02:07,20(3)04:21,91(3)06:38,02(4)08:57,16(4)
5.RICRIC[6]02:12,99(5)04:36,11(5)07:04,17(5)09:26,46(5)

Sat 12:52 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[6]02:03,81(1)04:15,69(1)06:28,81(1)08:41,61(1)
2.GOUGouda[4]02:07,19(3)04:21,72(3)06:34,21(2)08:45,51(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]02:06,05(2)04:20,69(2)06:36,18(3)08:49,82(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[5]02:10,85(4)04:29,63(4)06:45,40(4)09:00,01(4)
5.BREBreda[7]02:13,61(5)04:37,60(5)07:02,22(5)09:24,50(5)

Sat 14:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:35,64(2)03:17,00(1)04:59,52(1)06:39,55(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:37,53(3)03:21,08(3)05:02,47(2)06:43,24(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:37,90(4)03:21,88(4)05:04,85(4)06:48,74(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:35,23(1)03:19,13(2)05:03,74(3)06:49,10(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[2]01:39,36(6)03:24,54(6)05:07,36(6)06:51,21(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:39,03(5)03:22,48(5)05:06,00(5)06:52,11(6)

Sat 14:11 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:49,54(2)03:42,97(2)05:37,65(2)07:30,32(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]01:46,39(1)03:41,63(1)05:37,62(1)07:33,66(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:51,48(5)03:48,38(4)05:44,49(4)07:37,72(3)
4.EUREuros 2[7]01:49,81(4)03:48,87(5)05:45,21(5)07:39,97(4)
5.NJONjord 2[3]01:49,58(3)03:48,10(3)05:44,20(3)07:40,31(5)
6.PELPelargos/Proteus[6]01:51,73(6)03:53,29(6)05:54,54(6)07:55,83(6)

Sat 14:16 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[6]01:48,04(1)03:45,71(1)05:44,62(1)07:42,41(1)
2.LAALaak[5]01:54,63(2)03:52,52(2)05:54,44(2)07:52,12(2)
3.PAMPampus/Salland[4]01:55,94(3)03:53,22(3)05:54,58(3)07:52,62(3)
4.HOOHoop/RIC[3]01:57,47(4)04:00,79(4)06:03,59(4)08:04,53(4)

Sat 14:21 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Zwolsche[5]01:51,29(1)03:46,78(1)05:42,76(1)07:36,39(1)
2.ARCARC/Hunze/Gouda[4]01:53,37(2)03:48,43(2)05:44,22(2)07:38,31(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC/Tromp[6]01:53,98(3)03:52,72(3)05:49,94(3)07:45,58(3)
4.DDSDDS/Nautilus[3]01:56,25(4)03:56,12(4)05:57,87(4)07:56,61(4)

Sat 14:26 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:47,53(1)03:40,29(1)05:34,21(1)07:27,86(1)
2.MAAMaas/Spaarne[7]01:50,19(2)03:42,81(2)05:36,71(2)07:29,83(2)
3.VIKViking[5]01:50,72(3)03:43,83(3)05:40,67(3)07:37,60(3)
4.GRSGentse RS[4]01:51,35(4)03:48,14(4)05:46,10(4)07:42,76(4)

Sat 14:31 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Amycus/DDS[5]01:43,97(1)03:34,87(1)05:25,97(1)07:16,50(1)
2.NEPNeptunus/Hunze/Beatrix[3]01:48,28(2)03:38,99(2)05:29,56(2)07:19,78(2)
3.HEMHemus/Maas/Hertog[4]01:53,46(4)03:51,36(3)05:49,11(3)07:48,18(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[6]01:51,81(3)03:54,68(4)06:00,26(4)08:12,09(4)

Sat 14:36 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:45,67(1)03:38,90(1)05:29,78(1)07:20,01(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[6]01:46,38(2)03:39,58(2)05:31,73(2)07:22,38(2)
3.DIEDiep[5]01:48,36(3)03:42,00(3)05:33,91(3)07:29,48(3)
4.ALPAlphen[3]01:54,37(4)03:55,52(4)05:58,52(4)07:58,08(4)

Sat 14:41 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]01:44,21(2)03:33,22(1)05:22,23(1)07:10,13(1)
2.GRSGentse RS[7]01:43,97(1)03:36,64(2)05:29,62(2)07:22,34(2)
3.DAVDaventria[4]01:47,88(3)03:47,51(3)05:44,11(4)07:36,88(3)
4.GOUGouda[6]01:51,04(4)03:47,88(4)05:42,74(3)07:37,11(4)
5.DORDordrechtsche[3]01:53,29(5)04:00,82(5)06:09,11(5)08:12,37(5)

Sat 14:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:53,88(1)03:48,33(1)05:41,39(1)07:35,90(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:55,60(2)03:49,88(2)05:43,82(2)07:38,43(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]02:02,43(3)04:05,25(3)06:08,01(3)08:06,91(3)

Sat 14:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[7]01:50,81(1)03:48,55(1)05:44,02(1)07:43,29(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]01:54,49(2)03:50,02(2)05:46,22(2)07:46,98(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:58,66(5)04:03,50(3)06:10,47(3)08:19,59(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:57,66(3)04:06,04(4)06:17,77(4)08:29,59(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:57,85(4)04:07,93(5)06:19,22(5)08:31,39(5)

Sat 14:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,58(1)03:15,71(1)05:01,03(1)06:48,48(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:40,78(4)03:25,25(3)05:09,27(2)06:52,71(2)
3.DUDDudok[5]01:40,18(3)03:23,92(2)05:10,59(3)06:55,94(3)
4.HUNHunze/Gyas[6]01:39,74(2)03:35,60(6)05:16,26(5)07:03,54(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]01:41,28(5)03:26,45(5)05:15,60(4)07:05,57(5)
6.PROProteus 2[7]01:45,01(6)03:25,83(4)05:32,05(6)07:24,91(6)

Sat 15:01 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:47,67(2)03:38,91(1)05:30,61(1)07:21,26(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga/Maas[3]01:49,88(3)03:42,86(3)05:33,07(2)07:25,72(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:47,16(1)03:41,38(2)05:34,32(3)07:28,57(3)

Sat 15:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:40,33(1)03:21,99(1)05:06,20(1)06:52,43(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:40,36(2)03:25,44(2)05:12,10(2)06:59,30(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[4]01:43,62(4)03:29,31(4)05:15,13(3)07:01,41(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:41,07(3)03:29,06(3)05:15,72(4)07:01,91(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:44,15(5)03:33,74(5)05:24,38(5)07:17,01(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[7]01:45,68(6)03:37,36(6)05:31,81(6)07:22,04(6)

Sat 15:11 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:38,64(2)03:20,65(1)05:03,95(1)06:45,66(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:38,04(1)03:24,29(2)05:11,91(2)06:59,92(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:40,89(3)03:29,23(3)05:17,82(3)07:06,42(3)

Sat 15:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:36,02(2)03:15,06(1)04:55,92(1)06:37,61(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:35,72(1)03:16,06(2)04:59,69(2)06:41,32(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:37,56(4)03:18,07(4)05:02,62(3)06:44,16(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:39,38(5)03:18,57(5)05:05,44(5)06:47,20(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:36,27(3)03:16,06(2)05:04,80(4)06:48,31(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:40,45(6)03:21,84(6)05:12,63(6)06:58,40(6)

Sat 15:21 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:28,45(1)03:00,40(2)04:32,01(2)06:03,54(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:28,78(2)03:00,06(1)04:31,88(1)06:05,91(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,04(3)03:04,72(3)04:38,32(3)06:10,89(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:34,28(4)03:11,47(4)04:51,76(4)06:29,85(4)

Sat 15:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:24,59(1)02:51,36(1)04:20,53(1)05:50,81(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:26,32(2)02:55,71(2)04:25,25(2)05:54,28(2)
3.TRITriton/Laga[5]01:27,93(4)02:57,90(4)04:27,44(3)05:58,78(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:26,82(3)02:57,28(3)04:31,28(4)06:04,62(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:28,77(6)02:59,46(5)04:32,21(5)06:06,71(5)
6.ORCOrca[7]01:28,72(5)02:59,90(6)04:33,93(6)06:11,51(6)

Sat 15:31 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:29,29(2)03:04,00(2)04:39,97(2)06:11,77(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:28,71(1)03:03,51(1)04:39,36(1)06:13,00(2)
3.LAGLaga/Vidar[3]01:29,74(3)03:04,93(3)04:43,23(3)06:18,58(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:35,05(4)03:13,20(4)04:54,39(4)06:33,15(4)

Sat 15:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:28,82(4)02:59,10(3)04:30,51(1)06:01,28(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:27,78(2)02:58,32(1)04:31,84(3)06:02,26(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:26,95(1)02:58,70(2)04:31,45(2)06:04,30(3)
4.NJONjord 1[2]01:28,87(5)03:02,81(6)04:34,11(4)06:05,34(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:28,33(3)03:01,47(4)04:34,69(5)06:06,15(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:30,24(6)03:02,46(5)04:36,18(6)06:12,62(6)

Sat 15:41 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/TOR[3]01:44,62(3)03:31,85(2)05:21,47(1)07:07,59(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:44,17(2)03:32,61(3)05:23,59(3)07:08,17(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:41,19(1)03:30,11(1)05:22,07(2)07:17,80(3)
4.SALSalland[6]01:45,54(4)03:36,17(4)05:28,16(4)07:19,69(4)

Sat 15:46 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Zwolsche[5]01:37,79(1)03:21,79(1)05:08,37(1)06:54,35(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:39,18(2)03:25,78(2)05:14,75(2)06:59,56(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:40,22(3)03:27,76(3)05:18,92(3)07:03,40(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Laak[7]01:46,13(4)03:39,25(4)05:33,54(4)07:22,94(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:47,89(5)03:40,22(5)05:35,69(5)07:24,26(5)

Sat 15:51 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]01:42,93(2)03:30,97(2)05:17,09(2)06:58,79(1)
2.VIKViking/Roosendaalse[6]01:40,45(1)03:28,09(1)05:15,99(1)07:05,32(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]01:46,73(4)03:37,94(5)05:27,40(3)07:14,61(3)
4.HEMHemus/Beatrix[5]01:44,70(3)03:34,90(3)05:27,87(4)07:15,00(4)
5.EEMEem/Hemus[7]01:47,43(5)03:37,66(4)05:31,19(5)07:20,63(5)

Sat 15:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:53,44(3)03:50,60(2)05:47,09(1)07:43,30(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:54,89(4)03:51,08(3)05:48,63(2)07:46,20(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:52,41(2)03:49,19(1)05:49,65(3)07:48,40(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[5]01:55,35(5)03:54,11(6)05:51,16(4)07:48,66(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[6]01:56,06(6)03:52,00(4)05:52,37(5)07:49,94(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[7]01:51,64(1)03:52,33(5)05:58,45(6)08:02,33(6)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]02:01,67(3)04:04,35(1)06:07,70(1)08:09,78(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[7]01:58,06(1)04:04,98(2)06:09,76(2)08:13,96(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]02:02,01(4)04:05,54(3)06:15,14(5)08:15,32(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]02:01,22(2)04:08,86(4)06:15,45(6)08:18,81(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:04,33(6)04:09,66(5)06:10,80(3)08:19,44(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[5]02:03,00(5)04:09,94(6)06:14,85(4)08:19,69(6)

Sat 16:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]01:58,20(1)04:02,47(1)06:07,53(1)08:12,68(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]02:02,75(3)04:08,84(3)06:12,51(2)08:16,66(2)
3.HOOHoop[7]02:01,46(2)04:07,02(2)06:15,18(3)08:24,37(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[2]02:08,76(5)04:18,65(5)06:29,70(4)08:39,01(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]02:05,10(4)04:16,56(4)06:31,02(5)08:39,10(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:12,92(6)04:27,23(6)06:36,76(6)08:45,77(6)

Sat 16:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:43,63(5)03:29,65(3)05:15,33(1)07:01,48(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:40,63(1)03:27,67(2)05:17,57(2)07:08,64(2)
3.GRSGentse RS[6]01:43,00(4)03:31,77(4)05:22,98(4)07:15,28(3)
4.INAIndonesia[5]01:41,96(3)03:32,71(5)05:25,62(5)07:16,40(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:44,52(6)03:36,17(6)05:33,35(6)07:36,31(5)
6.VIDVidar[4]01:41,11(2)03:27,03(1)05:18,86(3)07:41,06(6)

Sat 16:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:39,46(2)03:21,09(1)05:05,14(1)06:48,01(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:38,84(1)03:23,32(2)05:09,10(2)06:54,08(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:42,20(3)03:27,62(3)05:13,66(3)06:55,02(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]01:43,97(4)03:30,53(4)05:19,29(4)07:08,03(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:44,86(5)03:34,02(5)05:23,23(5)07:18,69(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:46,37(6)03:39,43(6)05:33,37(6)07:33,23(6)

Sat 16:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:48,79(1)03:40,15(1)05:36,48(1)07:31,36(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:51,61(2)03:46,60(2)05:43,62(3)07:37,11(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:52,22(3)03:47,07(3)05:43,20(2)07:38,20(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:58,66(4)04:01,42(4)06:07,73(4)08:14,21(4)
5.PELPelargos[3]02:02,40(6)04:07,68(5)06:13,72(5)08:16,85(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]02:01,54(5)04:10,97(6)06:22,67(6)08:30,02(6)

Sat 16:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Nereus[4]01:48,39(3)03:41,03(3)05:33,76(1)07:24,80(1)
2.THEThêta[7]01:46,64(2)03:39,19(2)05:37,10(3)07:30,90(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:48,93(4)03:42,83(4)05:39,85(4)07:37,08(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]01:49,42(5)03:44,60(5)05:46,81(5)07:48,01(4)

Sat 16:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,14(1)03:37,89(1)05:31,62(1)07:23,73(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:49,23(3)03:43,20(3)05:37,70(3)07:31,19(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:48,71(2)03:40,34(2)05:35,10(2)07:33,99(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:51,83(5)03:51,34(5)05:50,73(4)07:47,99(4)
5.ARGArgo/Triton[7]01:50,58(4)03:48,82(4)05:53,34(5)07:54,76(5)

Sat 16:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:40,39(2)03:27,27(1)05:14,80(1)07:02,00(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Njord[4]01:39,88(1)03:28,30(2)05:16,39(2)07:04,89(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:41,26(3)03:30,65(4)05:19,39(3)07:07,09(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:42,05(4)03:29,92(3)05:21,59(4)07:10,91(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:42,60(5)03:32,06(5)05:25,86(5)07:17,29(5)

Sat 16:52 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[5]02:01,98(1)04:08,02(1)06:15,03(1)08:18,42(1)
2.GRSGentse RS 1[4]02:04,61(4)04:09,40(2)06:15,69(2)08:19,83(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:05,85(5)04:11,97(3)06:19,93(3)08:20,19(3)
4.PAMPampus[7]02:03,46(3)04:14,27(5)06:24,36(5)08:29,87(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]02:02,45(2)04:12,90(4)06:22,81(4)08:31,50(5)

Sat 16:57 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]01:59,49(3)03:57,19(1)05:58,36(1)07:58,61(1)
2.VIKViking[5]02:00,07(4)04:04,11(3)06:10,95(2)08:15,29(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:56,98(1)04:02,77(2)06:12,44(3)08:20,21(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:58,99(2)04:07,02(4)06:17,72(4)08:25,64(4)
5.AMSAmstel 3[7]02:05,40(5)04:16,58(5)06:33,33(5)08:42,19(5)

Sat 17:02 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:56,57(1)03:58,42(2)06:00,30(2)07:57,96(1)
2.GOUGouda/DDS[4]01:57,50(2)03:58,08(1)05:59,47(1)08:02,54(2)
3.ALPAlphen[2]01:59,31(4)04:03,59(3)06:08,60(3)08:12,84(3)
4.SPASpaarne[7]01:58,22(3)04:03,96(4)06:12,79(4)08:20,04(4)
5.GRSGentse RS 2[6]02:00,39(5)04:08,39(5)06:16,48(5)08:22,13(5)
6.LAALaak[5]02:02,41(6)04:10,97(6)06:20,51(6)08:28,28(6)

Sat 17:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:48,73(1)03:39,47(1)05:35,04(1)07:30,59(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:50,53(2)03:47,55(2)05:48,91(2)07:50,47(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:51,09(3)03:49,92(3)05:51,53(3)07:53,20(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:54,00(4)03:51,25(4)05:53,92(4)07:56,66(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:55,02(5)03:57,41(5)06:00,76(5)08:03,06(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]01:56,48(6)03:58,97(6)06:06,17(6)08:10,04(6)

Sat 17:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:46,99(1)03:41,78(2)05:36,19(2)07:27,51(1)
2.THEThêta 2[2]01:51,53(5)03:44,01(3)05:39,32(3)07:29,11(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[6]01:47,82(2)03:39,20(1)05:35,41(1)07:34,20(3)
4.LAALaak 1[5]01:49,83(3)03:46,17(4)05:43,77(4)07:39,42(4)
5.PROProteus 3[7]01:51,91(6)03:47,09(5)05:48,45(6)07:46,19(5)
6.VIDVidar[4]01:50,28(4)03:47,96(6)05:44,18(5)07:47,11(6)

Sat 17:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:41,96(3)03:27,79(1)05:14,93(1)07:02,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:41,23(2)03:28,39(2)05:16,38(2)07:04,07(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:42,57(5)03:32,88(5)05:20,76(4)07:04,40(3)
4.HOOHoop[2]01:42,13(4)03:30,18(3)05:20,33(3)07:10,70(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:40,60(1)03:30,71(4)05:21,72(5)07:16,77(5)
6.GRSGentse RS[7]01:43,89(6)03:40,78(6)05:37,32(6)07:38,65(6)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:30,10(1)03:04,15(1)04:39,11(1)06:13,21(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:33,10(4)03:08,28(3)04:43,34(2)06:18,07(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:32,49(3)03:09,12(4)04:43,68(3)06:19,02(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:31,50(2)03:07,48(2)04:44,26(4)06:19,93(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:33,40(5)03:10,03(5)04:47,14(5)06:27,38(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[7]01:33,65(6)03:12,56(6)04:54,55(6)06:37,08(6)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Gyas/Nereus[4]01:28,15(2)02:57,07(1)04:28,56(1)05:59,74(1)
2.NERNereus/Skadi/Laga/Pampus[3]01:29,36(3)03:00,81(3)04:31,92(2)06:02,35(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:27,84(1)02:59,55(2)04:32,84(3)06:09,04(3)
4.VIDVidar/Argo/Njord[6]01:31,90(5)03:04,06(4)04:38,47(4)06:16,22(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:29,94(4)03:06,89(5)04:46,98(5)06:25,86(5)

Sat 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:30,32(1)03:05,87(1)04:42,75(1)06:18,37(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:31,56(2)03:07,38(2)04:44,55(2)06:20,81(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:33,15(4)03:09,39(3)04:49,38(3)06:32,29(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:32,77(3)03:13,55(4)04:55,38(4)06:38,69(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:33,72(5)03:14,10(5)04:56,58(5)06:40,66(5)

Sat 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Gyas/Orca[7]01:28,16(1)03:00,68(1)04:34,68(1)06:05,97(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:30,17(2)03:03,54(2)04:37,76(2)06:11,43(2)
3.NJONjord/Vidar[4]01:31,61(3)03:09,47(3)04:48,04(3)06:26,67(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:33,94(4)03:13,17(4)04:52,67(4)06:30,06(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:34,35(5)--04:59,85(5)06:41,86(5)

Sat 17:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[6]01:57,16(2)03:57,23(1)06:00,09(1)07:58,64(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]01:56,24(1)03:58,69(2)06:02,01(2)07:59,03(2)
3.VADVada[3]01:59,35(3)04:04,14(3)06:11,26(3)08:14,72(3)
4.HERHertog[7]02:03,34(4)04:23,53(4)06:43,39(4)09:03,18(4)

Sat 17:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[7]01:49,27(1)03:45,32(1)05:44,90(1)07:42,01(1)
2.AMYAmycus[6]01:50,91(2)03:47,64(2)05:45,66(2)07:42,38(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:57,96(3)04:04,50(3)06:11,38(4)08:14,95(3)
4.DDSDDS/Gouda[5]02:00,53(4)04:05,67(4)06:10,69(3)08:15,29(4)
5.DDSDDS/Neptunus[4]02:02,51(6)04:08,58(5)06:17,59(5)08:27,00(5)
6.DIEDiep[3]02:02,21(5)04:16,61(6)06:27,25(6)08:38,14(6)

Sat 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]02:06,24(2)04:16,67(2)06:25,70(1)08:31,52(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]02:04,36(1)04:14,65(1)06:26,16(2)08:33,15(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:09,09(4)04:21,06(3)06:34,03(3)08:46,51(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[5]02:12,00(5)04:26,69(4)06:41,80(4)08:55,89(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]02:06,67(3)04:28,28(5)06:48,50(5)09:07,35(5)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:51,26(1)03:49,36(1)05:46,86(1)07:46,16(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:54,48(2)03:58,33(2)06:02,66(2)08:08,83(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:00,86(3)04:07,85(3)06:17,32(3)08:24,08(3)
4.ARGArgo/Thêta[7]02:02,26(4)04:10,28(4)06:19,38(4)08:24,44(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,34(5)04:12,69(5)06:24,03(5)08:33,75(5)

Sat 18:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:38,19(2)03:16,36(1)04:57,74(1)06:38,19(1)
2.SPASpaarne/RIC[6]01:37,90(1)03:22,92(2)05:08,12(2)06:51,00(2)
3.TROTromp 1[5]01:39,79(3)03:25,84(4)05:13,79(4)06:54,39(3)
4.TROTromp 2[7]01:40,63(4)03:25,11(3)05:11,59(3)06:59,75(4)
5.AMSAmstel[3]01:48,91(5)03:41,63(5)05:34,74(5)07:28,20(5)

Sat 18:10 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]01:30,61(1)03:20,31(6)04:35,31(1)06:05,37(1)
2.TROTromp 2[5]01:36,09(3)03:13,94(3)04:52,79(2)06:30,61(2)
3.GRSGentse RS[4]01:36,82(4)03:13,60(2)04:53,19(3)06:34,16(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]01:35,61(2)03:03,00(1)05:00,55(4)06:37,67(4)
5.HEMHemus[7]01:38,53(6)03:19,40(4)05:00,98(5)06:39,65(5)
6.AMSAmstel/Hoop[6]01:37,76(5)03:20,04(5)05:04,69(6)06:47,97(6)

Sat 18:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Laga/Orca/Nereus[2]01:27,16(2)02:55,51(2)04:24,94(2)05:52,94(1)
2.NERNereus/Laga[3]01:26,53(1)02:54,42(1)04:23,94(1)06:02,23(2)
3.INAIndonesia[7]01:28,70(3)03:00,48(3)04:35,04(3)06:07,86(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:33,42(5)03:08,00(5)04:44,06(4)06:17,46(4)
5.GRSGentse RS[6]01:31,65(4)03:07,06(4)04:45,29(5)06:27,16(5)
6.GYAGyas/Zwolsche/Proteus[5]01:33,93(6)03:14,84(6)04:55,31(6)06:33,86(6)

Sun 08:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 3[6]01:59,08(1)04:05,57(1)06:10,00(1)08:14,41(1)
2.GOUGouda/DDS[3]01:59,67(2)04:10,77(3)06:15,14(2)08:23,94(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]02:10,79(4)04:28,99(4)06:20,31(3)08:28,43(3)
4.GRSGentse RS 2[4]02:00,96(3)04:06,80(2)06:45,22(4)08:59,05(4)

Sun 08:04 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:59,55(1)04:08,43(1)06:13,55(1)08:19,81(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]02:01,12(2)04:10,00(2)06:18,65(2)08:24,13(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[7]02:04,41(4)04:14,12(3)06:23,25(3)08:32,92(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]02:07,39(5)04:20,65(5)06:27,75(4)08:36,11(4)
5.PAMPampus[4]02:03,69(3)04:16,67(4)06:33,19(5)08:41,69(5)

Sun 08:08 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]02:09,65(5)04:08,17(3)06:41,07(5)08:16,19(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]01:59,07(2)04:06,98(2)06:12,52(1)08:16,50(2)
3.VIKViking 1[7]02:04,66(4)04:05,92(1)06:27,47(4)08:23,17(3)
4.GRSGentse RS 1[3]01:57,87(1)04:16,82(4)06:14,83(3)08:33,47(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[6]02:01,70(3)04:24,53(5)06:13,28(2)08:55,91(5)

Sun 08:12 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]02:04,24(3)04:12,36(1)06:22,38(1)08:30,17(1)
2.NAUNautilus[3]02:08,05(4)04:15,30(2)06:29,27(4)08:32,89(2)
3.HOOHoop[7]02:03,69(2)04:19,39(4)06:26,03(2)08:37,16(3)
4.LAALaak[6]02:08,83(5)04:16,00(3)06:36,78(5)08:37,37(4)
5.SALSalland[4]02:03,33(1)04:23,99(5)06:27,55(3)08:48,78(5)

Sun 08:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:54,78(2)03:55,49(1)05:57,81(1)08:02,29(1)
2.RICRIC/Hoop[3]01:53,20(1)03:57,50(2)06:01,34(2)08:05,58(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:57,58(3)04:03,85(3)06:10,75(3)08:15,59(3)
4.LAGLaga/Vidar[4]02:03,41(5)04:08,07(4)06:19,28(4)08:23,79(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]02:01,76(4)04:11,29(5)06:19,59(5)08:27,08(5)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:55,38(5)03:50,72(1)05:51,71(1)07:50,72(1)
2.ORCOrca/Euros[7]01:52,21(2)03:56,15(5)05:56,64(5)07:52,56(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:50,45(1)03:54,58(3)05:54,24(2)07:54,01(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[3]01:54,58(4)03:52,51(2)05:54,64(3)07:56,04(4)
5.SKASkadi/Argo[5]01:53,89(3)03:55,60(4)05:55,95(4)07:56,77(5)

Sun 08:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:49,68(3)03:40,34(1)05:34,69(1)07:28,75(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:47,93(2)03:46,33(4)05:40,63(3)07:34,01(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:50,87(4)03:43,47(2)05:37,62(2)07:37,34(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga/Nereus[6]01:46,56(1)03:45,52(3)05:43,21(4)07:42,55(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[7]02:45,88(5)04:44,79(5)06:46,81(5)08:45,87(5)

Sun 08:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[2]01:47,71(5)03:37,09(2)05:29,55(1)07:21,90(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:45,63(4)03:36,86(1)05:30,81(2)07:22,86(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:49,36(6)03:39,49(4)05:32,59(3)07:25,51(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:43,77(1)03:39,11(3)05:34,56(4)07:29,32(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:44,46(2)03:46,33(5)05:39,52(5)07:31,93(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:45,25(3)03:47,98(6)05:49,89(6)07:52,18(6)

Sun 08:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:39,47(1)03:25,93(1)05:13,88(1)07:01,41(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:40,84(3)03:31,14(3)05:20,36(3)07:05,83(2)
3.THEThêta 1[3]01:40,21(2)03:28,30(2)05:18,62(2)07:09,22(3)
4.TRITriton/Phocas[6]01:43,23(4)03:34,03(4)05:22,97(4)07:13,08(4)
5.PELPelargos/Euros[5]01:45,42(5)03:36,40(5)05:28,70(5)07:24,33(5)

Sun 08:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:38,55(1)03:24,43(1)05:13,28(1)07:02,01(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:40,48(2)03:28,76(2)05:17,44(2)07:06,95(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]01:46,64(3)03:35,80(3)05:41,01(4)07:19,96(3)
4.DUDDudok[3]01:47,03(4)03:43,68(4)05:27,93(3)07:35,48(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:49,94(5)03:49,85(5)05:48,00(5)07:43,12(5)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[3]01:38,54(2)03:23,27(1)05:09,66(1)06:56,35(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:38,80(3)03:23,75(2)05:12,96(3)06:58,76(2)
3.PELPelargos[7]01:37,67(1)03:24,82(3)05:12,54(2)06:59,39(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:40,63(4)03:28,17(4)05:15,28(4)07:02,10(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Njord[5]01:41,94(5)03:31,31(5)05:18,08(5)07:04,19(5)

Sun 08:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:47,45(2)03:43,85(1)05:39,79(1)07:34,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:46,23(1)03:44,03(2)05:41,99(2)07:39,32(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:49,37(3)03:47,34(3)05:45,09(3)07:41,28(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:52,37(4)03:51,08(4)05:52,09(4)07:49,47(4)
5.EUREuros[6]02:01,05(5)04:09,32(5)06:14,16(5)08:20,49(5)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:43,85(1)03:41,36(3)05:33,50(1)07:28,03(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:45,76(3)03:40,77(2)05:35,92(2)07:30,95(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,26(2)03:42,58(4)05:40,25(4)07:37,13(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:48,37(4)03:53,76(6)05:39,06(3)07:38,50(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:53,65(6)03:38,58(1)05:51,21(6)07:47,58(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]01:50,52(5)03:50,14(5)05:48,19(5)07:49,24(6)

Sun 08:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:42,54(1)03:34,17(1)05:28,92(1)07:23,23(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:53,31(6)03:54,20(6)05:41,09(2)07:38,46(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:52,43(5)03:51,76(4)05:54,05(3)07:54,83(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:46,03(2)03:51,47(3)05:55,28(4)07:56,34(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:49,93(3)03:53,35(5)05:57,04(5)07:59,37(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:51,13(4)03:42,94(2)06:00,20(6)08:02,91(6)

Sun 09:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:34,85(2)03:13,96(1)04:55,08(1)06:36,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:34,00(1)03:14,51(2)04:59,35(2)06:42,55(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:37,99(3)03:20,47(3)05:07,91(3)06:55,61(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:44,57(4)03:40,44(4)05:36,68(4)07:35,54(4)

Sun 09:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:31,21(1)03:12,14(1)04:54,16(1)06:35,04(1)
2.THEThêta[7]01:37,51(4)03:16,91(2)04:58,34(2)06:40,28(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:35,63(2)03:19,46(3)05:05,99(3)06:56,03(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:36,96(3)03:24,10(4)05:10,02(4)06:56,48(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:41,39(6)03:27,88(5)05:19,45(5)07:09,06(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:40,75(5)03:31,58(6)05:24,99(6)07:16,10(6)

Sun 09:14 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:32,52(1)03:10,18(1)04:49,43(1)06:29,16(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:34,67(2)03:15,64(2)04:56,34(2)06:36,38(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:38,71(6)03:18,54(4)04:59,29(4)06:39,99(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:38,12(3)03:18,12(3)04:58,86(3)06:43,36(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:38,32(4)03:21,81(6)05:06,28(5)06:52,70(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:38,51(5)03:21,50(5)05:09,37(6)06:58,05(6)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 4[4]02:16,69(1)04:26,52(1)06:40,75(1)08:54,99(1)
2.NJONjord 3[3]02:16,92(2)04:29,02(2)06:47,62(2)09:04,99(2)
3.EUREuros 2[5]02:17,17(3)04:38,90(3)07:01,64(3)09:22,72(3)

Sun 09:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]02:04,86(1)04:18,84(1)06:37,28(1)08:51,50(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:10,04(3)04:25,19(3)06:40,49(2)08:53,77(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]02:07,03(2)04:23,99(2)06:43,10(3)08:59,99(3)
4.EUREuros 1[3]02:10,90(4)04:28,26(4)06:43,50(4)09:00,68(4)

Sun 09:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:41,64(1)03:34,56(1)05:26,18(1)07:17,60(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:46,43(3)03:37,53(2)05:28,42(2)07:18,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:45,45(2)03:38,96(3)05:30,77(3)07:22,54(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:46,83(4)03:40,48(4)05:38,35(5)07:28,44(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:47,85(5)03:42,31(5)05:32,19(4)07:36,08(5)

Sun 09:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Orca[5]01:40,60(1)03:28,76(1)05:19,52(1)07:10,84(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:42,40(3)03:33,69(3)05:23,22(2)07:14,37(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:41,42(2)03:31,74(2)05:26,92(3)07:22,09(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:46,60(5)03:39,80(5)05:33,90(4)07:29,75(4)
5.NERNereus 3[7]01:45,22(4)03:39,33(4)05:36,81(5)07:35,27(5)

Sun 09:44 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:43,05(1)03:32,14(1)05:21,10(1)07:11,29(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:45,25(2)03:36,27(2)05:27,91(2)07:19,91(2)
3.TROTromp 1[6]01:51,05(3)03:50,84(3)05:50,42(3)07:47,75(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]01:52,71(4)03:53,41(4)05:52,52(4)07:50,06(4)

Sun 09:48 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:43,68(1)03:47,63(2)05:24,67(1)07:14,19(1)
2.DAVDaventria/Hertog[3]01:51,00(3)03:50,05(3)05:43,95(2)07:37,95(2)
3.ALPAlphen[5]01:50,54(2)03:33,75(1)05:46,58(3)07:38,23(3)
4.BEABeatrix[6]01:56,51(4)04:09,14(4)06:11,46(4)08:17,84(4)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:54,42(2)03:54,21(1)05:54,55(1)07:55,23(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:52,98(1)03:54,64(2)05:56,54(2)07:56,28(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:55,54(4)03:57,86(3)05:57,20(3)07:57,25(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[7]01:55,01(3)03:58,08(4)06:02,98(5)08:02,98(4)
5.ARGArgo/Triton[5]01:56,67(5)04:00,47(5)06:00,09(4)08:05,06(5)

Sun 10:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:49,56(1)03:48,60(1)05:48,31(1)07:48,57(1)
2.PELPelargos/Proteus[3]01:53,04(2)03:52,05(2)05:50,79(2)07:51,98(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:55,22(3)03:57,50(3)05:57,16(3)08:00,44(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[7]01:55,81(4)04:04,11(4)06:11,67(4)08:16,91(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:59,46(5)04:09,57(5)06:16,30(5)08:21,52(5)

Sun 10:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]01:36,32(1)03:20,68(2)05:05,94(1)06:50,28(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:36,76(2)03:20,39(1)05:06,93(2)06:51,85(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:37,08(3)03:25,88(3)05:12,57(3)06:56,59(3)
4.ARGArgo/Triton[3]01:40,55(4)03:30,04(4)05:17,27(4)07:02,90(4)

Sun 10:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:35,80(2)03:17,88(2)04:57,01(1)06:39,73(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:35,10(1)03:17,28(1)05:00,24(2)06:42,16(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:36,17(3)03:20,35(3)05:03,45(3)06:47,84(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:37,96(4)03:22,93(4)05:07,45(4)06:49,77(4)

Sun 10:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Spaarne[6]01:49,68(1)03:48,73(1)05:50,65(1)07:49,61(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:54,52(3)03:53,95(2)05:55,97(3)07:50,71(2)
3.WILWillem III/Nereus[7]01:52,79(2)03:54,34(3)05:55,39(2)07:58,21(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]02:01,23(5)04:01,21(4)06:05,24(4)08:10,19(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[4]02:00,29(4)04:04,10(5)06:15,08(5)08:31,35(5)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:56,60(2)04:00,15(2)06:02,53(1)08:06,28(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:58,20(3)04:01,38(4)06:05,54(5)08:06,84(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:54,91(1)03:56,84(1)06:04,59(4)08:08,24(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:58,67(4)04:01,58(5)06:03,07(3)08:10,09(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:59,72(5)04:01,15(3)06:03,01(2)08:12,08(5)

Sun 10:24 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Beatrix[4]02:07,98(1)04:19,50(1)06:31,25(1)08:38,71(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[5]02:10,21(2)04:32,12(2)06:54,83(2)09:13,58(2)

Sun 10:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:57,26(2)04:00,67(1)06:05,28(1)08:12,91(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:56,10(1)04:02,62(2)06:07,90(2)08:14,14(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:00,48(3)04:06,87(4)06:11,87(3)08:15,76(3)
4.LAGLaga/Vidar[3]02:01,23(4)04:06,51(3)06:13,23(4)08:17,40(4)

Sun 10:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:54,16(1)03:58,24(1)06:01,10(1)08:06,76(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:58,93(4)03:58,32(2)06:05,00(2)08:08,75(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:57,45(3)03:58,82(3)06:09,20(3)08:16,57(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:55,82(2)04:08,82(4)06:13,27(4)08:18,42(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[3]02:01,20(5)04:10,74(5)06:16,13(5)08:21,59(5)

Sun 10:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:00,48(1)04:08,06(1)06:13,74(1)08:22,74(1)
2.EUREuros 2[5]02:01,16(2)04:10,86(2)06:16,88(2)08:24,77(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]02:02,51(3)04:12,51(3)06:18,13(3)08:24,93(3)
4.EUREuros 1[6]02:03,42(4)04:14,57(4)06:21,96(4)08:30,34(4)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]02:00,15(2)04:07,98(2)06:12,05(1)08:22,27(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]02:01,63(3)04:09,04(4)06:14,91(4)08:24,81(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[4]01:59,38(1)04:07,10(1)06:12,75(2)08:26,03(3)
4.LAALaak[5]02:02,08(4)04:08,28(3)06:13,85(3)08:29,00(4)

Sun 10:44 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:05,62(3)04:12,90(3)06:18,27(1)08:26,69(1)
2.NERNereus[7]02:01,06(1)04:11,21(1)06:20,30(3)08:28,78(2)
3.PROProteus[4]02:01,46(2)04:11,58(2)06:19,80(2)08:29,26(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]02:06,30(4)04:21,13(4)06:29,72(4)08:44,27(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]02:10,55(5)04:25,45(5)06:36,36(5)08:48,47(5)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Proteus/Skøll/Njord[4]01:34,18(1)--05:03,80(1)06:49,70(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:43,85(2)--05:19,21(2)07:07,73(2)
3.NJONjord/Skadi/Vidar/Hoop[5]01:45,42(3)--05:25,80(3)07:15,26(3)

Sun 11:09 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Proteus/Laga[3]01:39,34(1)03:24,84(1)05:07,25(1)06:52,95(1)
2.INAIndonesia[4]01:42,13(2)03:26,96(2)05:10,15(2)06:56,25(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Orca/Laga/Proteus[5]01:44,53(3)03:31,27(3)05:18,32(3)07:06,88(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:46,77(4)03:37,29(4)05:28,30(4)07:22,14(4)

Sun 11:21 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga/Saurus[5]01:39,84(1)03:25,11(1)05:11,50(1)06:57,47(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:44,52(4)03:27,93(2)05:14,05(2)07:00,86(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:41,76(2)03:29,12(3)05:18,93(3)07:05,44(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[3]01:42,82(3)03:33,48(4)05:20,26(4)07:08,66(4)

Sun 11:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:38,96(1)03:23,40(1)05:07,52(1)06:56,12(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,92(3)03:27,83(4)05:12,65(4)06:57,73(2)
3.GYAGyas (NSK)[6]01:39,61(2)03:25,02(2)05:09,97(2)06:58,93(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[7]01:41,26(4)03:27,54(3)05:12,25(3)07:01,06(4)
5.THEThêta/Euros/Triton[4]01:43,85(5)03:32,81(5)05:23,21(5)07:16,82(5)

Sun 11:31 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:28,54(1)03:01,07(1)04:35,52(1)06:12,17(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:30,58(4)03:04,72(3)04:38,40(2)06:14,42(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:28,77(2)03:03,83(2)04:41,38(4)06:15,40(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:30,29(3)03:06,94(4)04:38,75(3)06:18,19(4)

Sun 11:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:27,26(1)03:02,37(2)04:37,41(2)06:10,61(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:28,19(2)03:01,73(1)04:35,53(1)06:10,77(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:28,49(3)03:04,01(3)04:39,40(3)06:18,36(3)
4.PELPelargos[7]01:32,71(4)03:07,91(4)04:43,45(4)06:21,30(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:33,56(5)03:12,55(5)04:52,78(5)06:37,95(5)

Sun 11:41 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]01:44,66(1)03:36,65(1)05:27,74(1)07:20,05(1)
2.GRSGentse RS[3]01:45,76(2)03:40,62(2)05:34,38(2)07:30,87(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]01:50,05(5)03:46,36(3)05:41,78(3)07:41,27(3)
4.GOUGouda[7]01:49,27(3)03:49,27(4)05:45,99(4)07:44,49(4)
5.DAVDaventria[6]01:49,80(4)03:50,30(5)05:52,13(5)07:46,71(5)

Sun 11:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[5]01:40,75(1)03:31,71(1)05:23,40(1)07:15,47(1)
2.HEMHemus/Wetterwille[4]01:42,98(2)03:34,78(2)05:25,27(2)07:18,01(2)
3.SPASpaarne/RIC[7]01:44,33(4)03:36,46(3)05:26,06(3)07:18,04(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:44,10(3)03:42,59(5)05:33,99(4)07:28,13(4)
5.TORTOR[3]01:47,60(5)03:39,33(4)05:38,22(5)07:38,43(5)
6.TROTromp 1[2]01:53,68(6)03:53,28(6)05:53,57(6)07:50,51(6)

Sun 11:49 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 4[5]01:44,52(1)03:37,07(1)05:31,38(1)07:29,52(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:51,58(3)03:49,31(3)05:47,32(3)07:42,45(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:47,34(2)03:45,41(2)05:45,40(2)07:48,18(3)
4.ARCARC[6]01:52,74(4)03:53,67(4)05:55,97(4)08:00,52(4)
5.PROProteus 3[7]01:55,57(5)04:09,06(5)06:22,16(5)08:34,90(5)
6.NERNereus[4]02:10,06(6)04:20,89(6)06:30,88(6)08:45,12(6)

Sun 11:53 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]01:47,58(2)03:43,03(1)05:39,31(1)07:38,74(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:48,01(3)03:44,78(2)05:41,34(2)07:41,13(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[6]01:46,84(1)03:45,02(3)05:42,63(3)07:44,43(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[5]01:52,68(5)03:48,46(4)05:48,07(5)07:45,82(4)
5.PROProteus 1[7]01:53,03(6)03:50,23(5)05:47,68(4)07:46,69(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:48,42(4)03:52,89(6)05:52,86(6)08:01,35(6)

Sun 12:03 : Heat

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[5]02:26,70(1)04:49,28(1)--09:36,75(1)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[7]01:50,21(1)03:47,00(1)05:44,11(1)07:45,67(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[2]01:53,47(3)03:55,66(3)05:53,36(2)07:50,01(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:51,61(2)03:54,21(2)05:54,63(3)07:51,78(3)
4.LAALaak 2[4]01:54,15(4)04:07,83(5)06:11,90(5)08:03,59(4)
5.NAUNautilus[5]02:00,37(5)03:57,26(4)05:56,64(4)08:16,38(5)
6.EUREuros 1[3]02:00,75(6)04:09,56(6)06:17,67(6)08:29,29(6)

Sun 12:09 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:51,46(1)03:51,24(1)05:49,24(1)07:49,97(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:53,63(2)03:53,94(3)05:52,66(2)07:52,54(2)
3.INAIndonesia[5]01:53,78(3)03:53,55(2)05:53,40(3)07:52,86(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[7]01:54,24(4)03:55,69(4)05:59,17(4)08:02,27(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:56,82(5)04:01,58(5)06:04,83(5)08:08,65(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:59,31(6)04:05,91(6)06:13,63(6)08:21,35(6)

Sun 12:13 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[7]01:50,34(3)03:47,41(1)05:44,14(1)07:42,48(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:50,05(2)03:51,57(4)05:49,72(3)07:45,08(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:51,96(4)03:50,06(2)05:48,16(2)07:47,31(3)
4.PROProteus 3[3]01:53,00(5)03:54,93(5)05:55,30(5)07:53,72(4)
5.HEMHemus[4]01:49,04(1)03:50,22(3)05:49,95(4)07:55,55(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[6]01:54,64(6)03:58,61(6)06:01,29(6)08:00,18(6)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:54,37(1)04:00,16(1)06:03,62(1)08:11,97(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[4]01:58,77(3)04:07,19(3)06:12,84(2)08:19,90(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:57,36(2)04:06,79(2)06:14,27(3)08:25,43(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[3]02:01,21(4)04:15,67(4)06:25,82(4)08:37,83(4)

Sun 12:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]02:02,38(4)04:08,00(3)06:12,97(2)08:18,59(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:55,06(1)04:01,03(1)06:09,59(1)08:20,73(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:00,01(2)04:07,87(2)06:15,93(3)08:22,93(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[3]02:00,32(3)04:12,71(4)06:20,33(4)08:28,89(4)

Sun 12:33 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Spaarne[6]01:58,78(1)04:01,61(1)06:01,95(1)08:01,10(1)
2.ARCARC/Hunze/Gouda[5]01:59,35(2)04:01,81(2)06:03,41(2)08:03,09(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]01:59,78(3)04:03,13(3)06:07,70(3)08:08,98(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Daventria/Alphen/WIL[2]01:59,83(4)04:08,16(4)06:16,33(4)08:19,79(4)
5.HOOHoop/RIC[4]02:01,99(5)04:10,84(5)06:21,34(5)08:28,92(5)
6.LAALaak[7]02:05,03(6)04:14,69(6)06:21,86(6)08:30,93(6)

Sun 12:37 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:38,91(1)03:25,61(1)05:11,06(1)06:58,68(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:39,58(2)03:28,33(2)05:13,62(2)07:01,71(2)
3.VIDVidar/Nereus/Euros[6]01:44,12(3)03:29,70(3)05:14,85(3)07:05,71(3)
4.NJONjord/Pelargos[5]01:45,48(4)03:39,58(4)05:29,53(4)07:21,61(4)

Sun 12:42 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:38,32(1)03:27,32(1)05:13,82(1)07:02,63(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:38,80(2)03:27,55(2)05:16,69(2)07:06,36(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:39,66(3)03:30,44(3)05:17,89(3)07:07,95(3)
4.GYAGyas/Nereus/Okeanos/Aegir[6]01:49,02(4)03:41,74(4)05:30,12(4)07:17,82(4)

Sun 12:47 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas (NSK)[5]01:28,05(4)02:59,54(3)04:30,02(2)06:01,29(1)
2.GRSGentse RS[7]01:27,26(2)02:59,03(1)04:29,66(1)06:03,85(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:26,78(1)02:59,23(2)04:32,94(3)06:08,46(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:28,55(5)03:03,58(5)04:38,79(4)06:12,71(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]01:27,69(3)03:03,34(4)04:39,35(5)06:19,91(5)

Sun 12:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord-combi[4]--03:05,78(4)--05:51,68(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]--03:03,36(3)--06:01,30(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[7]--02:57,03(2)--06:11,18(3)
4.NJONjord[2]--03:07,27(6)--06:12,66(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]--03:06,72(5)--06:17,36(5)
6.TRITriton[5]--02:53,40(1)--06:19,32(6)

Sun 12:57 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:28,85(1)03:03,34(1)04:37,92(1)06:13,75(1)
2.NERNereus/Hoop[5]01:29,81(2)03:06,55(2)04:41,61(2)06:17,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos (NSK)[3]01:31,20(4)03:08,71(3)04:44,96(4)06:19,57(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:30,09(3)03:08,93(4)04:44,60(3)06:20,46(4)

Sun 13:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]--03:05,52(1)04:40,68(1)06:15,99(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]--03:06,84(2)04:41,74(2)06:17,06(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]--03:07,96(3)04:43,03(3)06:18,18(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]--03:09,08(4)04:43,75(4)06:18,85(4)
5.EUREuros[7]--03:13,34(5)04:49,83(5)06:28,30(5)

Sun 13:07 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:57,39(5)03:56,33(4)05:52,33(1)07:51,08(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:55,45(3)03:55,11(3)05:54,42(4)07:52,36(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:52,73(2)03:53,52(2)05:53,50(2)07:53,15(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[3]01:51,88(1)03:52,62(1)05:54,00(3)07:54,16(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:55,70(4)03:57,91(5)05:56,23(5)07:55,00(5)

Sun 13:11 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[3]01:47,85(2)03:46,02(2)05:40,88(2)07:40,66(1)
2.NJONjord 1[6]01:47,48(1)03:45,47(1)05:40,55(1)07:41,03(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:48,35(3)03:46,78(3)05:43,07(3)07:44,16(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:50,72(4)03:49,17(4)05:46,11(4)07:48,14(4)

Sun 13:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:48,07(4)03:42,95(2)05:38,82(1)07:36,45(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:47,36(3)03:43,98(3)05:39,85(2)07:39,43(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:45,11(1)03:41,08(1)05:41,56(3)07:44,60(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:48,53(5)03:48,69(5)05:47,86(4)07:49,06(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[3]01:46,12(2)03:46,51(4)05:50,17(5)07:53,66(5)

Sun 13:19 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 4[3]01:45,30(1)--05:25,57(1)07:21,00(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:46,52(2)--05:30,31(2)07:27,08(2)
3.ARGArgo/Phocas[2]01:50,84(4)--05:34,64(3)07:28,94(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:49,45(3)--05:39,65(4)07:37,36(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:53,85(6)--05:44,35(5)07:47,85(5)
6.PROProteus 3[7]01:52,81(5)--06:06,61(6)08:14,30(6)

Sun 13:23 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:43,18(2)03:36,61(3)05:27,89(3)07:21,93(1)
2.TRITriton 2[7]01:42,66(1)03:33,48(1)05:23,93(1)07:24,75(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:44,02(3)03:36,00(2)05:25,81(2)07:27,14(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:45,95(4)03:40,74(4)05:33,98(4)07:35,44(4)
5.TRITriton 3[3]01:46,21(5)03:46,95(5)05:46,54(5)07:49,75(5)

Sun 13:27 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:43,26(1)03:31,78(2)05:20,88(2)07:07,74(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Skadi[7]01:44,85(3)03:31,28(1)05:20,02(1)07:16,38(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:48,42(4)03:37,02(3)05:28,28(3)07:23,88(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:49,76(5)03:47,28(5)05:42,80(4)07:40,61(4)
5.VADVada/Amycus[6]01:44,04(2)03:46,51(4)05:43,55(5)07:45,99(5)

Sun 13:31 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[6]01:43,28(3)03:31,19(3)05:16,57(1)07:11,75(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:42,04(2)03:29,48(1)05:18,03(2)07:11,96(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:41,24(1)03:30,24(2)05:20,47(3)07:15,61(3)
4.WILWillem III/Okeanos[4]01:48,06(5)03:40,85(4)05:38,93(4)07:37,87(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[3]01:54,76(6)03:50,36(6)05:47,17(6)07:41,88(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[2]01:43,88(4)03:41,19(5)05:43,62(5)07:48,81(6)

Sun 13:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:52,45(1)03:51,79(1)05:49,98(1)07:50,18(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:55,40(3)03:55,61(3)05:52,39(2)07:51,19(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:54,30(2)03:54,70(2)05:53,70(3)07:55,36(3)

Sun 13:39 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:53,28(1)03:50,98(1)05:49,64(1)07:53,45(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:54,38(2)03:51,93(2)05:51,59(2)07:58,28(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:56,94(4)03:59,48(4)06:00,84(4)08:00,16(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:54,89(3)03:54,29(3)05:54,81(3)08:00,65(4)

Sun 14:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus/Pampus[3]01:29,72(1)03:04,09(1)--06:18,06(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:31,93(2)03:11,90(2)--06:30,35(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:34,99(6)03:14,46(5)--06:34,03(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:33,00(4)03:14,17(4)--06:38,16(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:34,00(5)03:17,52(6)--06:42,59(5)
6.EUREuros/Okeanos[4]01:32,44(3)03:13,66(3)--06:52,29(6)

Sun 14:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[5]01:42,82(1)03:30,67(1)05:21,01(1)07:14,23(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:45,31(4)03:36,38(2)05:29,32(2)07:20,40(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:45,08(3)03:39,43(4)05:30,71(3)07:22,32(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:44,82(2)03:38,33(3)05:36,78(5)07:26,62(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:47,97(5)03:43,70(5)05:49,22(6)07:34,85(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:50,14(6)03:50,12(6)05:31,20(4)07:59,18(6)

Sun 14:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:45,48(1)03:38,32(1)05:27,92(1)07:22,34(1)
2.ORCOrca/Viking[3]01:48,77(3)03:42,50(3)05:36,08(3)07:30,02(2)
3.NERNereus/Skadi[5]01:47,36(2)03:40,63(2)05:31,16(2)07:30,20(3)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:52,74(1)03:51,05(1)05:46,99(1)07:44,00(1)
2.RICRIC/Hoop[6]01:53,51(2)03:53,18(2)05:48,95(3)07:46,65(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:55,37(3)03:54,42(3)05:48,64(2)07:47,37(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:56,14(4)03:56,46(4)05:51,73(4)07:49,72(4)
5.ORCOrca/Euros[3]01:56,72(5)03:57,20(5)05:53,70(5)07:51,54(5)

Sun 14:54 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:50,21(1)03:48,62(1)05:44,75(1)07:49,78(1)
2.AMYAmycus[4]01:53,02(2)03:51,96(2)05:49,74(2)07:54,62(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]02:02,47(3)04:11,50(3)06:15,53(3)08:22,35(3)

Sun 14:58 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/DDS[4]01:52,21(1)03:54,42(1)05:54,88(1)07:58,99(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[6]01:54,25(2)03:58,07(2)06:00,46(2)08:06,27(2)
3.DDSDDS/Gouda[5]02:02,81(4)04:09,75(3)06:15,80(3)08:24,87(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:01,57(3)04:14,85(4)06:27,68(4)08:37,70(4)

Sun 15:02 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:07,69(4)04:07,95(1)06:18,27(1)08:29,26(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]02:04,56(2)04:16,07(2)06:25,46(2)08:36,75(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[7]02:05,27(3)04:19,32(3)06:31,71(3)08:47,20(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[6]02:07,69(4)04:23,08(4)06:34,99(4)08:53,39(4)
5.HEMHemus[2]02:15,01(6)04:23,96(5)06:41,61(5)08:56,90(5)
6.BREBreda[4]01:58,57(1)04:40,35(6)07:04,74(6)09:28,88(6)

Sun 15:06 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[7]02:03,77(1)04:20,04(1)06:33,01(1)08:47,34(1)
2.DDSDDS[6]02:10,76(4)04:28,75(3)06:42,45(2)09:02,34(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]02:09,62(3)04:28,01(2)06:44,78(3)09:04,17(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[3]02:11,74(5)04:34,45(5)06:53,51(4)09:14,03(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 1[2]02:15,20(6)04:41,95(6)07:03,74(6)09:26,90(5)
6.VADVada[4]02:07,09(2)04:33,85(4)07:02,01(5)09:31,61(6)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:58,23(1)04:03,90(1)06:10,70(1)08:18,32(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]02:03,18(2)04:12,41(2)06:31,57(3)08:31,14(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[5]02:03,91(3)04:17,45(3)06:22,57(2)08:44,57(3)

Sun 15:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]02:05,52(1)04:17,64(1)06:27,61(1)08:44,39(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]02:07,23(2)04:21,63(2)06:37,04(2)08:52,98(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:09,91(4)04:23,80(3)06:37,46(3)08:54,32(3)
4.NJONjord 4[4]02:11,77(5)04:30,90(5)06:43,36(4)09:02,55(4)
5.NJONjord 3[6]02:07,55(3)04:29,63(4)06:47,24(5)09:12,58(5)

Sun 15:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Orca[5]01:39,14(1)03:24,23(1)05:10,35(1)06:57,35(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:39,15(2)03:25,88(2)05:13,88(2)07:02,13(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:41,29(3)03:33,11(3)05:21,63(3)07:09,27(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:42,72(4)03:34,80(4)05:24,70(4)07:15,35(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:47,04(6)03:40,21(5)05:31,30(5)07:22,57(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:46,64(5)03:42,64(6)05:33,97(6)07:25,11(6)

Sun 15:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,99(1)03:18,27(1)05:02,04(1)06:43,83(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:39,01(4)03:21,56(2)05:05,71(2)06:50,20(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:37,80(2)03:23,06(3)05:08,08(3)06:51,67(3)
4.PROProteus 1[7]01:38,19(3)03:24,60(4)05:09,44(4)06:55,56(4)
5.THEThêta 2[4]01:39,58(5)03:25,82(5)05:11,18(5)06:59,56(5)
6.VIDVidar[5]01:40,55(6)03:28,85(6)05:14,26(6)07:00,59(6)

Sun 15:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Okeanos[4]01:35,83(1)03:17,48(1)04:59,45(1)06:41,30(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:36,77(3)03:20,47(2)05:04,60(2)06:49,72(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:36,45(2)03:21,64(3)05:08,85(4)06:57,47(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:37,14(4)03:24,03(4)05:08,20(3)06:58,93(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:38,54(6)03:24,91(5)05:11,57(5)06:59,14(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]01:37,51(5)03:25,74(6)05:13,61(6)06:59,62(6)

Sun 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:32,49(2)03:10,16(1)04:47,68(1)06:26,48(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:34,44(4)03:15,19(4)04:54,01(3)06:31,68(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:32,49(2)03:12,35(2)04:53,19(2)06:34,61(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:36,16(6)03:18,55(6)04:57,85(5)06:37,53(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:35,51(5)03:15,91(5)04:55,53(4)06:39,35(5)
6.LAGLaga[5]01:31,56(1)03:13,32(3)04:58,98(6)06:46,73(6)

Sun 15:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:45,02(2)03:38,02(2)05:27,89(2)07:21,55(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:43,09(1)03:34,71(1)05:27,01(1)07:21,94(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:48,33(5)03:43,31(3)05:36,75(3)07:33,00(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:46,51(3)03:44,31(4)05:40,51(4)07:37,77(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:47,79(4)03:46,42(5)05:43,97(6)07:39,38(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:48,66(6)03:46,65(6)05:43,73(5)07:43,48(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:31,30(1)03:09,88(1)04:49,33(1)06:28,78(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:32,13(2)03:11,16(2)04:50,31(2)06:31,40(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:33,05(3)03:13,03(3)04:54,77(3)06:35,67(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:34,19(4)03:16,67(5)04:57,89(4)06:37,99(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:37,82(6)03:15,57(4)04:58,22(5)06:39,60(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:34,49(5)03:20,14(6)05:02,72(6)06:46,32(6)

Sun 15:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:40,37(2)03:29,14(2)05:14,87(1)07:00,12(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[2]01:44,47(6)03:31,44(4)05:18,35(2)07:02,30(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:39,17(1)03:27,02(1)05:19,23(3)07:09,04(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:43,79(5)03:33,83(6)05:20,69(4)07:09,83(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:43,41(4)03:30,79(3)05:21,88(5)07:13,02(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[4]01:43,23(3)03:32,98(5)05:27,04(6)07:19,97(6)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/Proteus[3]01:37,97(2)03:23,69(2)05:07,71(2)06:51,91(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Proteus/Laga[4]01:36,94(1)03:20,60(1)05:07,08(1)06:54,71(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:38,29(3)03:27,52(3)05:16,98(3)07:04,06(3)

Sun 15:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Nereus[2]01:33,40(3)03:12,59(1)04:53,03(1)06:34,23(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:32,89(1)03:13,73(2)04:55,29(2)06:35,34(2)
3.LAGLaga/Nereus[3]01:33,17(2)03:13,94(3)04:57,19(3)06:36,64(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:36,36(4)03:21,52(4)05:07,70(4)06:50,80(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:39,06(6)03:25,57(5)05:11,57(5)06:55,99(5)
6.GRSGentse RS[7]01:37,58(5)03:33,32(6)05:34,77(6)07:39,42(6)

Sun 15:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Skøll[6]01:38,39(1)03:22,75(1)05:13,27(1)07:01,58(1)
2.VIKViking 1[5]01:41,30(3)03:32,18(3)05:29,15(3)07:21,81(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:38,53(2)03:27,73(2)05:26,25(2)07:24,77(3)

Sun 16:02 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[7]01:40,17(1)03:32,40(1)05:19,82(1)07:07,78(1)
2.RICRIC[6]01:43,20(2)03:33,02(2)05:23,05(2)07:10,42(2)
3.SALSalland[2]01:44,77(4)03:35,45(3)05:26,63(3)07:16,01(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:43,54(3)03:37,03(4)05:29,98(4)07:17,28(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]01:46,04(5)03:40,23(5)05:33,10(5)07:25,44(5)
6.SPASpaarne/Laak[4]01:47,22(6)03:43,73(6)05:42,77(6)07:41,76(6)

Sun 16:06 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:37,80(1)03:20,73(1)05:06,40(1)06:47,25(1)
2.HOOHoop[7]01:38,33(2)03:26,14(2)05:16,83(2)07:06,03(2)
3.VIKViking[6]01:43,92(3)03:31,88(3)05:23,65(3)07:15,56(3)
4.GRSGentse RS[5]01:44,14(4)03:37,03(4)05:35,42(4)07:31,27(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[2]01:46,70(5)03:41,72(5)05:40,45(5)07:33,74(5)
6.AMSAmstel[4]01:50,61(6)03:45,60(6)05:43,26(6)07:43,11(6)

Sun 16:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 4[4]01:45,29(2)03:35,56(1)05:27,88(1)07:17,74(1)
2.WILWillem III/Hunze[7]01:43,54(1)03:36,02(2)05:29,31(2)07:23,17(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:49,07(3)03:46,66(3)05:44,96(3)07:40,38(3)
4.LEYLeythe[2]01:50,81(5)03:48,27(4)05:46,54(4)07:42,64(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 4[6]01:52,26(6)03:50,76(6)05:50,29(5)07:46,75(5)
6.VIKViking 1[5]01:50,17(4)03:49,57(5)05:52,02(6)07:51,11(6)

Sun 16:14 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[7]01:50,12(1)03:54,10(1)05:54,93(1)07:51,34(1)
2.ALPAlphen[2]01:56,79(4)04:01,00(3)06:00,76(2)07:57,51(2)
3.BEABeatrix 2[6]01:55,96(2)04:00,30(2)06:04,40(3)08:03,77(3)
4.EEMEem[5]01:57,64(5)04:02,89(5)06:06,48(5)08:05,67(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 3[3]01:56,08(3)04:01,57(4)06:06,20(4)08:10,26(5)

Sun 16:18 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 1[6]01:51,02(1)03:54,16(1)05:58,11(1)08:01,76(1)
2.SPASpaarne 4[7]01:56,91(3)03:59,04(2)06:02,61(2)08:05,81(2)
3.SALSalland[5]01:55,36(2)03:59,41(3)06:02,99(3)08:07,28(3)
4.NAUNautilus 1[4]02:00,93(4)04:08,09(4)06:11,51(4)08:15,51(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 1[2]02:02,77(5)04:16,39(5)06:28,88(5)08:42,31(5)

Sun 16:22 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:47,65(1)03:42,62(1)05:36,32(1)07:27,25(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]01:50,82(2)03:51,20(2)05:50,94(2)07:50,78(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:55,81(4)04:00,97(5)06:03,04(3)08:02,23(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[5]01:56,35(5)03:59,83(4)06:04,28(4)08:07,76(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 3[2]01:58,88(6)04:04,56(6)06:11,59(6)08:15,52(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 4[7]01:53,45(3)03:58,89(3)06:08,37(5)08:16,12(6)

Sun 16:26 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[2]01:49,94(2)03:46,89(2)05:44,22(2)07:35,08(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:47,08(1)03:44,47(1)05:43,58(1)07:40,71(2)
3.HEMHemus 3[7]01:53,52(4)03:52,71(4)05:51,50(3)07:46,79(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]01:52,10(3)03:52,20(3)05:53,64(4)07:47,04(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]01:57,58(5)04:07,14(5)06:15,81(5)08:26,10(5)
6.NAUNautilus 2[3]02:02,51(6)04:14,68(6)06:24,43(6)08:36,13(6)

Sun 16:30 : Final 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 5[6]01:47,48(2)03:43,92(1)05:39,51(1)07:37,94(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[3]01:47,24(1)03:48,18(2)05:48,50(2)07:46,79(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[2]01:52,17(3)03:53,10(3)05:53,73(3)07:54,70(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:55,64(4)03:57,11(4)06:00,05(4)08:00,17(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[5]01:58,59(5)04:05,02(5)06:09,96(5)08:22,79(5)
6.HERHertog[4]01:59,96(6)04:08,44(6)06:18,99(6)08:23,47(6)

Sun 16:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:46,59(1)03:43,90(1)05:41,93(1)07:37,37(1)
2.SKASkadi/Spaarne[5]01:49,09(2)03:50,00(2)05:47,86(2)07:43,17(2)
3.WILWillem III/Nereus[2]01:51,46(3)03:51,19(3)05:48,84(3)07:45,27(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:54,32(4)03:55,57(4)06:01,21(4)08:04,05(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:56,55(5)04:00,92(5)06:06,46(6)08:04,76(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:57,52(6)04:01,21(6)06:04,92(5)08:12,33(6)

Sun 16:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Hemus/Laak[3]01:38,24(1)03:22,85(1)05:08,07(1)06:54,08(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:42,72(4)03:32,07(4)05:22,97(3)07:08,56(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:39,82(2)03:26,10(2)05:16,89(2)07:11,74(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:42,89(5)03:35,26(5)05:25,44(5)07:14,87(4)
5.TRITriton/Orca[2]01:41,94(3)03:30,88(3)05:23,29(4)07:15,82(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:50,65(6)03:48,36(6)--07:42,01(6)

Sun 16:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:50,00(1)03:48,57(1)05:47,51(1)07:44,60(1)
2.PELPelargos/Proteus[3]01:53,10(4)03:52,95(3)05:51,24(2)07:46,58(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:53,52(5)03:54,24(4)05:52,70(3)07:49,97(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:52,56(3)03:55,72(5)05:53,63(4)07:51,43(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:51,16(2)03:52,63(2)05:54,92(5)07:52,90(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:55,31(6)03:56,00(6)05:57,93(6)07:56,59(6)

Sun 16:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:32,88(1)03:13,58(1)04:53,87(1)06:33,98(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[4]01:35,07(3)03:17,42(2)04:58,89(2)06:38,68(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:35,31(4)03:18,96(4)04:59,19(3)06:40,36(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:34,80(2)03:18,42(3)05:01,62(4)06:44,89(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:35,67(5)03:23,90(5)05:10,73(5)06:56,46(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:39,28(6)03:27,12(6)05:17,95(6)07:07,99(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:30,02(5)03:03,64(3)04:38,57(2)06:11,99(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:28,78(1)03:01,64(1)04:37,48(1)06:12,28(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:29,59(3)03:02,67(2)04:39,84(3)06:16,88(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:29,31(2)03:04,92(4)04:42,90(4)06:19,68(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:29,81(4)03:06,34(5)04:43,89(5)06:21,71(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]01:30,44(6)03:07,63(6)04:47,55(6)06:26,28(6)

Sun 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:37,90(1)03:20,61(1)05:05,20(1)06:47,32(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga/Saurus[4]01:38,33(2)03:24,54(2)05:09,05(2)06:49,89(2)
3.GYAGyas (NSK)[7]01:39,29(3)03:25,71(3)05:13,20(3)06:58,09(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:39,70(4)03:27,15(4)05:13,80(4)06:59,68(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:42,96(6)03:28,97(5)05:16,67(5)07:00,67(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]01:42,62(5)03:32,54(6)05:21,06(6)07:11,23(6)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Proteus/Skøll/Njord[4]01:32,83(1)03:09,00(1)04:45,09(1)06:19,12(1)
2.ORCOrca/Proteus/Laga[5]01:36,66(2)03:18,12(2)04:58,82(2)06:38,92(2)
3.INAIndonesia[3]01:37,47(3)03:20,25(3)05:01,62(3)06:43,41(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Orca/Laga/Proteus[2]01:43,84(4)03:25,42(4)05:06,55(4)06:46,37(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:44,06(5)03:27,54(5)05:09,11(5)06:49,23(5)

Sun 17:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:57,26(1)03:59,86(1)06:06,96(1)08:13,39(1)
2.NERNereus[7]02:04,25(4)04:08,71(3)06:16,19(3)08:19,23(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:59,81(2)04:06,39(2)06:13,84(2)08:19,55(3)
4.EUREuros 2[6]02:02,50(3)04:10,88(4)06:21,21(4)08:30,89(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]02:04,55(5)04:12,26(5)06:24,03(5)08:34,77(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]02:05,35(6)04:15,30(6)06:26,34(6)08:37,15(6)

Sun 17:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:49,13(2)03:47,55(1)05:47,25(1)07:46,95(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:48,87(1)03:52,62(2)05:56,58(2)07:58,66(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:56,54(4)03:59,79(4)06:04,33(4)08:05,89(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:52,32(3)03:57,49(3)06:02,95(3)08:07,74(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[4]01:58,26(5)04:06,53(5)--08:19,66(5)

Sun 17:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[2]01:35,65(2)03:13,08(1)04:50,74(1)06:27,67(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:36,86(4)03:16,66(3)04:56,99(2)06:35,75(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skøll[5]01:36,53(3)03:16,98(4)04:57,82(3)06:36,13(3)
4.NERNereus/Gyas[6]01:35,48(1)03:15,99(2)04:58,10(4)06:41,31(4)
5.DUDDudok[3]01:37,05(5)03:25,85(6)05:11,45(5)06:57,10(5)
6.GYAGyas/Triton[4]01:41,64(6)03:23,21(5)05:16,48(6)07:17,18(6)

Sun 17:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:27,36(1)03:00,59(1)04:36,37(1)06:09,35(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:33,14(4)03:07,71(3)04:41,94(3)06:12,67(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]01:28,45(2)03:05,56(2)04:41,61(2)06:16,40(3)
4.NJONjord/Vidar[7]01:32,20(3)03:08,91(4)04:46,00(4)06:24,17(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:34,28(5)03:17,32(5)05:01,34(5)06:45,86(5)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:25,67(1)02:56,26(2)04:27,05(2)05:54,85(1)
2.EUREuros[7]01:26,29(3)02:55,93(1)04:25,27(1)05:55,30(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:25,85(2)02:57,22(3)04:28,47(3)05:59,86(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:26,79(4)03:00,55(4)04:31,45(4)06:01,80(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:29,61(5)03:06,05(5)04:43,80(5)06:18,13(5)

Sun 17:40 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Tromp/RIC[7]01:47,75(1)03:38,66(1)05:27,36(1)07:16,77(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Gentse RS/Maas[6]01:49,65(2)03:40,49(2)05:31,32(2)07:19,41(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:54,29(4)03:43,69(3)05:35,62(3)07:27,51(3)
4.DDSDDS-combi[3]01:57,89(5)03:52,40(4)05:45,89(4)07:42,33(4)
5.DDSDDS/Laak/Nautilus[5]01:49,85(3)03:55,91(5)05:56,50(5)07:53,77(5)

Sun 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:55,12(2)03:58,04(2)05:57,13(1)07:59,86(1)
2.WILWillem III[7]01:53,23(1)03:57,75(1)06:00,80(2)08:04,44(2)
3.KRSGKR Sport Gent[6]02:02,22(4)04:04,57(4)06:08,81(3)08:10,43(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:56,56(3)04:02,15(3)06:09,27(4)08:13,80(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]02:04,38(6)04:09,72(5)06:16,29(5)08:22,89(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]02:04,10(5)04:09,96(6)06:20,69(6)08:34,48(6)

Sun 17:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 4[5]01:43,70(1)03:34,71(1)05:25,89(1)07:14,36(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:47,24(5)03:37,22(3)05:26,93(2)07:14,83(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:45,48(3)03:36,06(2)05:28,10(3)07:20,74(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:47,12(4)03:39,22(4)05:35,00(4)07:30,87(4)
5.PROProteus 2[3]01:50,43(6)03:41,90(5)05:38,50(5)07:34,64(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[7]01:44,02(2)03:42,95(6)05:51,12(6)07:56,84(6)

Sun 17:53 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:46,90(3)03:35,07(2)05:22,57(2)07:10,38(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:41,88(1)03:31,23(1)05:22,29(1)07:13,53(2)
3.WILWillem III/Nereus[4]01:45,78(2)03:39,55(3)05:34,33(3)07:27,66(3)

Sun 17:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:52,32(4)03:49,42(4)05:46,59(4)07:33,77(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:52,07(3)03:47,92(2)05:43,72(1)07:34,07(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[2]01:56,81(6)03:48,71(3)05:45,35(2)07:40,52(3)
4.LAALaak 1[5]01:50,84(1)03:47,15(1)05:45,65(3)07:43,20(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:53,50(5)03:50,50(5)05:48,73(5)07:44,59(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[3]01:51,07(2)03:59,88(6)06:06,12(6)08:11,85(6)

Sun 18:01 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]--03:34,78(1)05:26,14(1)07:16,57(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]--03:39,73(4)05:31,28(2)07:21,32(2)
3.TRITriton[6]--03:39,23(3)05:33,24(3)07:24,99(3)
4.LAALaak[7]--03:40,39(5)05:35,80(5)07:28,91(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[3]--03:38,56(2)05:34,17(4)07:30,03(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[4]--03:41,50(6)05:36,64(6)07:32,21(6)

Sun 18:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,71(2)03:54,44(1)05:54,65(1)07:54,33(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:58,31(4)04:00,36(4)06:00,58(2)07:58,88(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:57,25(3)03:59,72(3)06:05,31(5)07:59,90(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]01:55,44(1)03:58,22(2)06:02,00(3)08:04,40(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[3]01:58,50(5)04:01,57(5)06:02,33(4)08:05,39(5)

Sun 18:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[7]01:36,77(1)03:17,04(1)04:58,43(1)06:40,70(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:37,03(2)03:19,75(2)05:03,00(2)06:45,33(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:39,21(3)03:21,99(3)05:05,84(3)06:48,64(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:39,67(4)03:22,87(4)05:07,88(4)06:52,89(4)
5.VIDVidar/Nereus/Euros[2]01:44,87(6)03:31,25(6)05:20,55(6)07:04,46(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:40,68(5)03:28,06(5)05:16,92(5)07:06,38(6)

Sun 18:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord-combi[5]01:23,47(1)02:49,20(1)04:16,54(1)05:42,15(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:23,68(2)02:51,07(2)04:19,49(2)05:47,23(2)
3.GRSGentse RS[6]--02:57,21(3)04:28,17(3)05:57,98(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:29,37(4)03:00,54(4)04:32,45(4)06:02,77(4)
5.PHOPhocas (NSK)[4]01:28,91(3)03:00,78(5)04:33,37(5)06:03,07(5)

Sun 18:19 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:27,99(3)02:58,23(1)04:29,46(1)06:00,06(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:27,71(2)02:59,15(3)04:31,23(3)06:01,24(2)
3.NERNereus/Hoop[3]01:28,21(4)02:59,73(4)04:32,77(4)06:03,10(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:27,44(1)02:58,54(2)04:30,79(2)06:04,15(4)
5.ASOAsopos (NSK)[2]01:29,62(6)03:03,24(6)04:36,69(6)06:06,89(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:28,47(5)03:02,28(5)04:35,71(5)06:07,18(6)

Sun 18:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:52,56(3)03:48,30(1)05:44,60(1)07:38,46(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:52,07(1)03:48,99(2)05:45,85(2)07:43,35(2)
3.PELPelargos[7]01:52,25(2)03:50,03(3)05:48,95(3)07:45,56(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:55,97(5)03:52,10(4)05:49,86(4)07:48,36(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:54,37(4)03:57,49(5)05:59,29(5)07:58,59(5)

Sun 18:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[4]01:45,59(1)03:43,92(1)05:28,34(1)07:17,64(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:49,03(2)03:44,34(2)05:41,76(2)07:37,03(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:58,19(3)04:03,05(3)06:07,25(3)08:07,46(3)

Sun 18:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 4[5]01:43,18(3)03:31,47(2)05:20,31(1)07:06,34(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:42,98(2)03:31,03(1)05:22,08(2)07:13,31(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:42,77(1)03:32,79(3)05:23,33(3)07:14,46(3)
4.ARGArgo/Phocas[7]01:49,45(6)03:36,92(5)05:25,57(4)07:16,61(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]01:45,66(4)03:36,03(4)05:32,06(5)07:27,87(5)
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:46,03(5)03:46,34(6)05:46,71(6)07:48,00(6)

Sun 18:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[3]01:42,18(2)03:25,88(1)05:09,15(1)06:51,07(1)
2.PROProteus 1[7]01:42,40(3)03:26,96(2)05:12,63(2)06:54,81(2)
3.TRITriton 1[5]01:44,69(4)03:41,66(5)05:20,28(3)07:05,88(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:40,09(1)03:27,71(3)05:23,30(4)07:17,90(4)
5.TRITriton 2[6]01:45,94(5)03:31,81(4)05:40,41(5)07:37,43(5)

Sun 18:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:46,50(1)03:36,91(1)05:31,04(1)07:22,69(1)
2.GYAGyas/Proteus[4]01:49,00(4)03:41,34(3)05:33,20(2)07:23,06(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:51,92(5)03:42,93(4)05:36,08(4)07:26,52(3)
4.NJONjord 1[6]01:48,17(2)03:40,35(2)05:35,61(3)07:29,17(4)
5.NJONjord 2[7]01:48,53(3)03:43,29(5)05:38,15(5)07:33,05(5)
6.NERNereus[3]01:52,16(6)03:44,93(6)05:43,13(6)07:38,51(6)

Sun 18:44 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/RIC[5]01:33,37(1)03:11,15(1)04:49,72(1)06:27,05(1)
2.HEMHemus-combi[4]01:40,27(2)03:25,50(2)05:08,15(2)06:49,33(2)

Sun 18:49 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III-combi[4]01:28,26(1)02:59,21(1)04:30,53(1)06:01,13(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Laak/Hunze[6]01:29,46(2)03:03,03(2)04:37,64(2)06:11,14(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC/Hoop[3]01:35,30(3)03:12,05(3)04:50,58(3)06:25,66(3)
4.NAANaarden-combi[7]01:36,04(4)03:13,67(4)04:51,21(4)06:28,38(4)
5.DDSDDS/Salland/Viking/Pampus[5]01:37,12(5)03:18,84(5)04:57,81(5)06:37,79(5)

Sun 18:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:46,08(1)03:36,51(1)05:29,42(1)07:18,49(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:52,11(2)03:48,58(2)05:45,64(2)07:41,41(2)
3.PROProteus/Gyas[4]01:57,64(3)03:55,52(3)05:52,83(3)07:50,35(3)
4.PROProteus 2[7]02:00,61(4)04:02,72(4)06:03,74(4)08:08,06(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:03,95(5)04:09,23(5)06:11,64(5)08:13,84(5)