Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

28 June 2014 to 29 June 2014
Results are available
Back

106: BM 1x

Under 23 Men's Single Sculls
3 races

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[5]01:44,77(2)03:34,65(1)05:27,14(1)07:19,07(1)
  Luke Letcher01:49,8801:52,4901:51,93
2.INAIndonesia[3]01:44,96(3)03:39,58(4)05:31,63(2)07:24,81(2)
  La Memo01:54,6201:52,0501:53,18
3.RICRIC[2]01:47,23(4)03:38,96(3)05:32,30(3)07:29,18(3)
  Coen van Tilburg01:51,7301:53,3401:56,88
4.SWESweden[1]01:42,88(1)03:38,70(2)05:37,18(4)07:36,92(4)
  Emil Freudenthal01:55,8201:58,4801:59,74
5.VIDVidar 1[4]01:48,22(5)03:46,02(5)05:45,76(5)07:41,99(5)
  Ronald Greweldinger01:57,8001:59,7401:56,23

Sun 08:25 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:47,68(1)03:45,18(1)05:45,56(1)07:46,93(1)
  Floris von Bönninghausen01:57,5002:00,3802:01,37
2.VIDVidar 2[4]01:51,34(3)03:49,73(2)05:51,55(2)07:52,27(2)
  Marcel Terpstra01:58,3902:01,8202:00,72
3.AALKC Aalborg[3]01:50,91(2)03:50,65(3)05:59,05(3)08:06,34(3)
  Mathias Kristensen01:59,7402:08,4002:07,29
4.LRKLyngby RK[2]01:59,96(4)04:05,60(4)06:11,45(4)08:13,80(4)
  Emil Meland Knudsen02:05,6402:05,8502:02,35

Sun 13:37 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[3]01:41,59(1)03:28,81(1)05:15,09(1)07:00,44(1)
  Luke Letcher01:47,2201:46,2801:45,35
2.RICRIC[6]01:44,81(4)03:31,73(2)05:34,30(5)07:03,92(2)
  Coen van Tilburg01:46,9202:02,5701:29,62
3.SKASkadi[4]01:43,80(2)03:33,66(3)05:23,46(3)07:10,30(3)
  Floris von Bönninghausen01:49,8601:49,8001:46,84
4.INAIndonesia[2]01:44,08(3)03:34,26(4)05:18,97(2)07:12,82(4)
  La Memo01:50,1801:44,7101:53,85
5.VIDVidar 2[5]01:46,98(5)03:40,32(5)05:23,66(4)07:24,98(5)
  Marcel Terpstra01:53,3401:43,3402:01,32
6.AALKC Aalborg[1]01:54,88(6)03:44,54(6)05:37,99(6)07:29,87(6)
  Mathias Kristensen01:49,6601:53,4501:51,88

Actions

Back