Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

28 June 2014 to 29 June 2014
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB/Laga/SallandBente Paulis022: JW 2xHeat 1[4]07:37,771st
KNRKNRB/Laga/NereusLisa Wörner032: LW 2xHeat 1[4]07:11,721st
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/LagaRobert Lücken038: M 4-Heat 1[6]05:54,661st
NERNereus/Aegir/LagaAbe Wiersma044: M 4xHeat 1[5]06:03,823rd
LAGLagaYvonne Janse119: W 1xHeat 3[3]08:20,666th
LAGLagaNiek Moesker048: M 8+Heat 1[3]05:45,473rd
NJONjord-combi 1Reinier Spillenaar Bilgen048: M 8+Heat 2[5]05:39,383rd
LAGDamenB.N. Bazuin140: Corp 8+Final A [2]03:03,651st
LAGLagaNick Overkamp011: BLM 2-Final A [2]06:50,953rd
KNRKNRB/Laga/SallandBente Paulis022: JW 2xFinal A [4]07:26,712nd
TROTromp/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge024: M 4+Final A [4]06:29,532nd
LAGLaga/ProteusBart Lukkes027: BLM 2xFinal A [3]06:28,422nd
LAGLaga/ArgoTessa Hateren van029: BW 4-Final A [3]06:57,873rd
KNRKNRB/Laga/NereusLisa Wörner032: LW 2xFinal A [4]07:03,395th
ASOAsopos/Proteus/LagaMarlou Pors036: W 4-Final A [2]06:46,522nd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/LagaRobert Lücken038: M 4-Final A [4]05:50,162nd
NERNereus/Aegir/LagaAbe Wiersma044: M 4xFinal A [6]05:52,775th
LAGLaga-combiNiki Sprang046: BM 8+Final A [2]05:37,811st
NJONjord-combi 1Reinier Spillenaar Bilgen048: M 8+Final A [6]05:41,294th
LAGLagaNiek Moesker048: M 8+Final A [1]05:53,426th
LAGLagaYvonne Janse119: W 1xRepechage 2[1]07:56,305th
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer050: LMDev 4-Final A [3]06:21,063rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos/Proteus/LagaMarlou Pors109: W 4-Heat 1[4]07:00,392nd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/LagaRobert Lücken111: M 4-Heat 3[2]06:09,301st
LAGLaga/ProteusBart Lukkes114: LM 2xHeat 2[4]06:39,232nd
NERNereus/Aegir/LagaAbe Wiersma127: M 4xHeat 1[5]05:58,173rd
NJONjord-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen130: M 8+Heat 1[4]05:42,212nd
LAGLaga-combiNiki Sprang130: M 8+Heat 1[1]05:43,273rd
LAGLagaYvonne Janse119: W 1xFinal D [2]08:02,132nd
ASOAsopos/Proteus/LagaMarlou Pors109: W 4-Final A [4]06:49,014th
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/LagaRobert Lücken111: M 4-Final A [3]05:43,372nd
LAGLaga/ProteusBart Lukkes114: LM 2xFinal A [2]06:25,954th
KNRKNRB/Laga/VikingMiriam Visser121: JW 2xFinal A [5]07:08,681st
KNRKNRB-combiMarie-Anne Frenken124: LW 4xFinal A [2]06:35,311st
NERNereus/Aegir/LagaAbe Wiersma127: M 4xFinal A [1]05:54,584th
PROProteus/Laga/Laak/AsoposMarlou Pors128: W 8+Final A [2]06:35,824th
LAGLaga-combiNiki Sprang130: M 8+Final A [6]05:31,394th
NJONjord-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen130: M 8+Final A [2]05:47,955th
PROProteus/LagaNelleke Scheijen134: LWFm 4*Final A [3]07:38,643rd
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna137: MFm 8+Final A [4]05:47,742nd

Actions

Back