Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

28 June 2014 to 29 June 2014
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
80 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB/Nereus/OkeanosHeleen Boers013: W 2-Heat 2[1]07:25,162nd
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij014: LM 2-Heat 1[6]07:05,886th
KNRKNRB/Gyas/NereusIvo de Graaf014: LM 2-Heat 2[4]06:43,201st
NERNereusIlse Paulis016: BLW 1xHeat 1[5]07:47,401st
KNRKNRB/Laga/NereusLisa Wörner032: LW 2xHeat 1[4]07:11,721st
NERNereusRoos Thijssen032: LW 2xHeat 2[3]07:43,995th
KNRKNRB-combiTim Heijbrock037: LM 4-Heat 1[4]06:06,862nd
NERNereus/ThêtaSjoerd Goeij037: LM 4-Heat 1[2]06:28,834th
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/LagaRobert Lücken038: M 4-Heat 1[6]05:54,661st
NERNereusFreek Robbers038: M 4-Heat 2[1]06:02,634th
KNRKNRB-combiMeindert Klem044: M 4xHeat 1[1]05:48,121st
NERNereus/Aegir/LagaAbe Wiersma044: M 4xHeat 1[5]06:03,823rd
NERNereusRobert Vicic120: M 1xHeat 3[5]07:26,054th
NJONjord-combi 2Roel Diekerhof048: M 8+Heat 1[1]05:38,482nd
NERNereusRik Rienks048: M 8+Heat 1[5]05:51,215th
KNRKNRB-combiGovert Viergever048: M 8+Heat 2[4]05:32,631st
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg011: BLM 2-Final A [5]06:50,732nd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/OkeanosHeleen Boers013: W 2-Final A [2]07:05,934th
KNRKNRB/Gyas/NereusIvo de Graaf014: LM 2-Final A [3]06:39,131st
NERNereusIlse Paulis016: BLW 1xFinal A [4]07:43,911st
NERNereus 2Anne Fischer017: BW 1xFinal A [5]07:56,501st
NERNereus 1Anna Schot017: BW 1xFinal A [2]08:09,203rd
NERNereus 1Mathew Kleine Punte024: M 4+Final A [6]06:24,101st
NERNereus 2Tim Nelissen024: M 4+Final A [3]06:36,054th
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal025: BLW 2xFinal A [1]07:33,232nd
ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/ProteusMargriet Lantink029: BW 4-Final A [2]06:40,561st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk029: BW 4-Final A [4]06:50,152nd
KNRKNRB/Njord/Aegir/NereusThomas Doornbos053: M 2+Final A [2]07:01,572nd
KNRKNRB/Laga/NereusLisa Wörner032: LW 2xFinal A [4]07:03,395th
KNRKNRB-combiTim Heijbrock037: LM 4-Final A [4]06:01,105th
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/LagaRobert Lücken038: M 4-Final A [4]05:50,162nd
KNRKNRB-combiMeindert Klem044: M 4xFinal A [4]05:47,283rd
NERNereus/Aegir/LagaAbe Wiersma044: M 4xFinal A [6]05:52,775th
LAGLaga-combiNiki Sprang046: BM 8+Final A [2]05:37,811st
KNRKNRB-combiDominique van der Pauw047: W 8+Final A [1]06:09,712nd
NERNereusMerel Storms047: W 8+Final A [3]06:35,713rd
KNRKNRB-combiGovert Viergever048: M 8+Final A [4]05:34,723rd
NJONjord-combi 2Roel Diekerhof048: M 8+Final A [2]05:42,505th
NERNereusRobert Vicic120: M 1xRepechage 4[1]07:05,042nd
NERNereus 2Roos Thijssen049: LWDev 2xFinal A [2]07:31,341st
NERNereus 1Joëlle Zaal049: LWDev 2xFinal A [1]07:37,882nd
NERNereusMax de Vries050: LMDev 4-Final A [4]06:36,186th
NERNereusFemke Heijenk051: WDev 4-Final A [2]06:53,272nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 2Abel Göbel108: LM 1xHeat 1[5]07:31,043rd
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier108: LM 1xHeat 2[2]07:26,462nd
ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/ProteusMargriet Lantink109: W 4-Heat 1[3]06:57,571st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk109: W 4-Heat 2[2]07:14,322nd
NERNereusMax de Vries110: LM 4-Heat 1[2]06:39,915th
KNRKNRB-combiTim Heijbrock110: LM 4-Heat 2[3]06:16,392nd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/LagaRobert Lücken111: M 4-Heat 3[2]06:09,301st
NERNereusFreek Robbers111: M 4-Heat 3[4]06:12,552nd
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg117: LM 2-Heat 2[1]06:55,973rd
KNRKNRB-combiMeindert Klem127: M 4xHeat 1[4]05:49,922nd
NERNereus/Aegir/LagaAbe Wiersma127: M 4xHeat 1[5]05:58,173rd
LAGLaga-combiNiki Sprang130: M 8+Heat 1[1]05:43,273rd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Govert Viergever130: M 8+Heat 2[3]05:36,872nd
NERNereusRobert Vicic120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 2[6]06:57,133rd
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier108: LM 1xSemifinal 2[6]07:11,784th
ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/ProteusMargriet Lantink109: W 4-Final A [3]06:37,132nd
NERNereusFemke Heijenk109: W 4-Final A [1]07:14,915th
KNRKNRB-combiTim Heijbrock110: LM 4-Final A [5]05:57,422nd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/LagaRobert Lücken111: M 4-Final A [3]05:43,372nd
NERNereusFreek Robbers111: M 4-Final A [5]05:50,135th
KNRKNRB/Nereus/OkeanosHeleen Boers116: W 2-Final A [2]07:05,793rd
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg117: LM 2-Final A [1]06:46,265th
NERNereusRobert Vicic120: M 1xFinal A [6]06:56,895th
KNRKNRB-combiMarie-Anne Frenken124: LW 4xFinal A [2]06:35,311st
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal124: LW 4xFinal A [4]07:03,505th
KNRKNRB-combiNicole Beukers125: W 4xFinal A [1]06:23,983rd
KNRKNRB-combiMeindert Klem127: M 4xFinal A [5]05:42,312nd
NERNereus/Aegir/LagaAbe Wiersma127: M 4xFinal A [1]05:54,584th
KNRKNRB-combiDominique van der Pauw128: W 8+Final A [4]06:07,623rd
NJONjord-combiRoel Diekerhof129: LM 8+Final A [3]05:33,922nd
TRITriton/Thêta/Nereus/NjordJoost van Rietbergen129: LM 8+Final A [2]05:49,124th
KNRKNRB-combi 2Govert Viergever130: M 8+Final A [5]05:31,143rd
LAGLaga-combiNiki Sprang130: M 8+Final A [6]05:31,394th
NERNereus/AmstelJudith de Wilde134: LWFm 4*Final A [1]07:44,104th
NERNereusDylan Ahern135: LMFm 8+Final A [6]06:02,283rd
NERNereusMerel Storms136: WFm 8+Final A [1]06:36,935th
NERNereusChristiaan Vaupell137: MFm 8+Final A [6]05:47,111st

Actions

Back