Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

28 June 2014 to 29 June 2014
Results are available

Sat 07:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SCPSport Clube do Porto 2[4]------07:32,90(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[1]------07:33,98(2)
3.PORPortugal 1[2]------07:36,60(3)
4.VIKViking 2[3]------07:38,69(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[5]------07:56,03(5)

Sat 07:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[2]------07:41,65(1)
2.HUNHunze[1]------07:51,14(2)
3.SCPSport Clube do Porto 1[4]------08:09,89(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]------08:29,21(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 4[5]------08:30,95(5)

Sat 07:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[5]------07:35,42(1)
2.VIKViking 1[4]------07:44,38(2)
3.RICRIC[3]------07:48,88(3)
4.HOOHoop 5[2]------08:09,67(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 3[1]------08:40,72(5)

Sat 07:45 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PORPortugal 2[4]------07:40,62(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]------07:44,98(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[2]------07:45,28(3)
4.HOOHoop 3[1]------07:56,82(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[3]------08:05,32(5)

Sat 07:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus 2[5]------08:29,50(1)
2.DDSDDS[2]------08:31,29(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[1]------08:31,45(3)
4.ARCARC[4]------08:35,30(4)
5.AMSAmstel[3]------08:40,10(5)

Sat 07:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PORPortugal[2]------08:22,54(1)
2.TUNTunisia[4]------08:28,33(2)
3.ANTAntwerpse Roeivereniging[3]------08:36,77(3)
4.TROTromp[5]------08:43,50(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[1]------09:18,57(5)

Sat 08:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[1]----06:03,80(1)08:09,17(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]----06:26,62(4)08:20,44(2)
3.AMYAmycus 1[3]----06:23,19(3)08:36,12(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]----06:10,17(2)08:38,94(4)

Sat 08:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 1[3]--03:31,59(1)05:22,30(1)07:10,70(1)
2.USAUnited States 4[1]--03:32,08(2)05:22,79(2)07:12,38(2)
3.CHNChina 1[4]--03:35,37(3)05:25,49(3)07:14,87(3)
4.THEThêta/Skøll[2]--03:39,57(4)--07:38,02(4)

Sat 08:11 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 5[2]--03:30,65(1)03:00,95(1)07:15,95(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos[1]--03:35,10(2)05:22,30(2)07:25,16(2)
3.CHNChina 2[3]--03:51,14(3)05:30,14(3)07:48,83(3)

Sat 08:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:38,23(1)03:19,09(1)05:03,44(1)06:46,07(1)
2.RCFPRCF Portuense[4]01:38,75(2)03:20,88(2)05:05,53(2)06:50,76(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]01:39,51(3)03:23,69(4)05:08,83(4)06:52,05(3)
4.MEXMexico 2[5]01:40,08(4)03:22,32(3)05:07,50(3)06:52,48(4)
5.GBRLeander Club[2]01:41,16(5)03:25,42(5)05:12,05(5)06:55,94(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]01:43,35(6)03:30,47(6)05:18,80(6)07:05,88(6)

Sat 08:21 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Nereus[4]01:36,92(1)03:18,89(1)--06:43,20(1)
2.GERGermany[2]01:38,00(2)03:21,06(3)--06:45,51(2)
3.CHNChina[1]01:39,40(5)03:20,31(2)--06:46,80(3)
4.MEXMexico 1[5]01:38,68(4)03:21,53(4)--06:46,97(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:38,23(3)03:27,33(5)--07:09,93(5)

Sat 08:26 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:55,32(2)03:51,20(1)05:49,05(1)07:47,40(1)
2.HADHadsund RK 1[2]01:53,49(1)03:51,40(2)05:49,77(2)07:50,42(2)
3.GBRUniversity of London[3]01:55,57(3)03:53,09(3)05:51,77(3)07:51,62(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:57,40(4)03:53,97(4)05:54,21(4)07:53,39(4)
5.KODKC Odense[1]02:02,01(5)04:05,98(5)06:11,15(5)08:15,18(5)

Sat 08:31 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd[4]01:57,90(2)03:59,97(1)06:08,26(1)08:21,27(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:56,36(1)04:02,34(2)06:17,43(2)08:33,35(2)
3.SWESweden[1]01:59,00(3)04:12,01(3)06:27,86(3)08:44,92(3)
4.UNLUN Liège[2]02:07,32(4)04:23,96(4)06:40,55(4)08:55,29(4)

Sat 08:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRLeander Club[3]01:44,65(2)03:32,18(2)05:23,36(2)07:10,50(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:48,10(5)----07:15,85(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd[4]01:42,91(1)03:30,25(1)05:22,46(1)07:19,57(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:46,54(4)03:35,90(3)05:24,68(3)07:23,36(4)
5.LRKLyngby RK 2[6]01:46,16(3)----07:30,21(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[2]--03:47,95(4)05:29,26(4)07:46,24(6)

Sat 08:41 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:43,51(1)03:36,06(1)05:26,36(1)07:18,72(1)
2.MEXMexico[4]01:45,59(2)03:39,86(2)05:30,12(2)07:21,62(2)
3.ANTAntwerpse Roeivereniging[1]01:48,28(4)03:40,27(3)05:32,96(3)07:24,33(3)
4.SAFSA Fribourg[3]01:47,64(3)03:42,68(4)05:34,97(4)07:27,36(4)
5.LRKLyngby RK 1[5]01:49,60(5)--05:37,36(5)07:29,63(5)

Sat 08:46 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[5]01:43,71(1)03:33,05(1)05:24,01(1)07:13,99(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:44,58(2)03:34,18(2)05:27,02(2)07:14,69(2)
3.KRNKRNSO[2]01:50,82(4)03:37,25(3)05:33,72(4)07:17,76(3)
4.UGAUganda[1]--03:43,37(5)05:35,86(5)07:26,26(4)
5.SWESweden[4]01:46,82(3)03:38,74(4)05:29,65(3)07:29,93(5)

Sat 08:51 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SWESweden[1]01:39,48(1)03:30,97(1)05:25,68(1)07:22,26(1)
2.RICRIC[3]01:45,89(2)03:36,56(2)05:28,52(2)07:25,12(2)
3.AALKC Aalborg[4]01:48,92(3)03:40,12(3)05:32,99(3)07:29,80(3)
4.LRKLyngby RK[2]01:55,62(4)04:00,90(4)06:22,13(4)08:16,42(4)

Sat 08:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[2]01:44,62(3)03:31,19(1)05:27,24(3)07:11,17(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:44,28(2)03:36,47(3)05:24,77(2)07:17,15(2)
3.INAIndonesia[3]01:41,78(1)03:32,19(2)05:20,49(1)07:20,55(3)

Sat 09:01 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[4]01:53,33(1)03:51,46(1)05:51,47(1)07:52,09(1)
2.MEXMexico[3]01:56,91(4)03:57,21(3)05:57,54(2)07:57,26(2)
3.HKGHong Kong[1]01:53,88(2)03:55,40(2)05:58,27(3)07:57,43(3)
4.WILWillem III[6]01:55,97(3)03:59,18(4)06:01,74(4)08:00,63(4)
5.KBAKC Bagsværd[2]02:06,34(5)04:15,23(5)06:23,25(5)08:29,09(5)
6.LRKLyngby RK[5]02:07,57(6)04:17,81(6)06:30,00(6)08:41,18(6)

Sat 09:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Njord[3]01:53,43(1)03:51,07(1)05:49,59(1)07:51,93(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:55,34(2)03:53,60(2)05:54,21(2)07:55,65(2)
3.KKØKC København[4]01:57,53(3)03:59,33(3)06:00,50(3)08:02,57(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:58,52(4)04:00,85(4)06:04,21(4)08:03,37(4)
5.RSHRC Süderelbe [2]01:59,28(5)04:05,85(5)06:16,43(5)08:27,26(5)

Sat 09:11 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[2]01:39,49(1)03:26,87(1)05:17,09(1)07:10,06(1)
2.MAIMainzer RV[3]01:41,99(2)03:29,73(2)05:19,88(2)07:19,15(2)
3.AALKC Aalborg[6]01:47,80(4)03:37,05(3)05:30,29(3)07:23,28(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:48,19(5)03:41,92(6)05:35,47(5)07:26,44(4)
5.SWESweden 1[1]01:45,05(3)03:37,41(4)05:30,88(4)07:26,62(5)
6.SWESweden 2[5]01:50,47(6)03:41,42(5)05:36,22(6)07:33,08(6)

Sat 09:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[1]01:39,54(1)03:26,24(1)05:16,09(1)07:09,89(1)
2.AUSAustralia[5]01:42,50(2)03:30,47(2)05:20,94(2)07:14,08(2)
3.GBRUniversity of London BC[6]01:45,82(5)03:32,96(3)05:22,76(3)07:16,99(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]01:44,68(4)03:34,84(5)05:25,68(4)07:21,46(4)
5.LRKLyngby RK[4]01:43,00(3)03:34,09(4)05:28,66(5)07:26,58(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[2]01:46,35(6)03:42,79(6)05:39,16(6)07:34,01(6)

Sat 09:21 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Laga/Salland[4]01:50,93(2)03:45,53(2)--07:37,77(1)
2.TROTromp[1]01:49,57(1)03:44,37(1)--07:41,43(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[3]01:52,24(3)03:51,99(3)--07:53,99(3)
4.HUNHunze[2]01:55,57(4)03:57,81(4)--08:00,06(4)

Sat 09:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Laak/Viking[3]01:46,83(1)03:47,76(1)05:49,42(1)07:48,17(1)
2.MAAMaas[2]01:58,33(2)03:59,23(2)06:01,50(2)08:03,30(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[1]02:03,69(3)04:11,95(3)06:21,45(3)08:28,12(3)

Sat 09:31 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 2[2]01:39,75(1)--05:22,32(4)06:55,78(1)
2.HEMHemus/Wetterwille[4]01:43,87(3)--05:19,41(3)07:04,42(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]01:42,36(2)--05:18,12(2)07:07,23(3)
4.SALSalland[1]01:45,36(4)--05:10,31(1)07:10,31(4)

Sat 09:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HADHadsund RK[3]01:36,25(1)03:19,27(1)05:05,12(1)06:55,73(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[2]01:40,01(2)03:25,49(2)05:10,71(2)06:58,59(2)
3.RICRIC[4]01:41,97(4)03:30,73(4)05:18,20(3)07:03,50(3)
4.SPASpaarne[1]01:41,12(3)03:29,25(3)05:19,31(4)07:05,52(4)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MEXMexico[3]01:34,81(1)03:17,75(1)05:03,72(1)06:52,71(1)
2.RRKRoskilde RK[1]01:40,69(4)03:22,83(3)05:09,28(3)06:52,89(2)
3.SWESweden 1[4]01:38,05(2)03:20,84(2)05:07,66(2)07:05,58(3)
4.SWESweden 2[2]01:39,77(3)03:26,83(4)05:20,63(4)07:18,32(4)

Sat 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[1]01:31,87(1)03:11,03(1)04:52,22(1)06:33,82(1)
2.GBRCardiff UBC[2]01:35,64(2)03:14,68(2)04:54,63(2)06:35,51(2)
3.RCARC Aarhus[3]01:40,33(3)03:26,68(4)05:15,51(4)06:57,23(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:42,10(4)03:25,47(3)05:13,25(3)07:00,70(4)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Laga/Nereus[4]01:42,43(1)03:30,04(1)05:18,99(1)07:11,72(1)
2.CHNChina 2[2]01:45,78(3)03:36,01(3)05:28,18(3)07:16,24(2)
3.MEXMexico[3]01:45,11(2)03:32,69(2)05:27,73(2)07:17,45(3)
4.INAIndonesia 2[1]01:48,80(4)03:43,79(4)05:38,38(4)07:34,11(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:53,78(5)03:52,49(5)05:49,80(5)07:48,19(5)

Sat 10:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina 1[1]01:43,13(2)03:30,50(1)05:18,82(1)07:06,36(1)
2.RSHRC Süderelbe [5]01:43,74(3)03:31,68(3)05:21,91(2)07:12,41(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:42,74(1)03:31,12(2)05:25,78(3)07:17,61(3)
4.INAIndonesia 1[4]01:44,47(4)03:38,78(4)05:34,10(4)07:26,25(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:51,34(5)03:47,67(5)05:46,33(5)07:43,99(5)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 1[1]01:40,88(1)03:26,07(1)05:13,95(1)07:02,11(1)
2.USAUnited States 2[3]01:41,85(2)03:28,70(2)05:19,12(2)07:08,16(2)
3.HUNHunze/Gyas[2]01:42,81(3)03:33,29(3)05:31,03(3)07:26,89(3)
4.SWESweden 1[4]01:44,29(4)03:40,02(4)05:36,96(4)07:32,40(4)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina 2[3]01:43,88(2)03:31,25(1)05:23,13(1)07:16,78(1)
2.CHNChina 1[4]01:43,44(1)03:33,09(2)05:25,75(2)07:19,47(2)
3.KRSGKR Sport Gent[2]01:50,19(3)03:40,69(3)05:32,21(3)07:25,37(3)
4.SWESweden 2[1]01:51,38(4)03:44,28(4)05:41,83(4)07:37,35(4)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina 1[5]01:32,68(2)03:09,30(2)04:45,33(1)06:24,13(1)
2.CANCanada 1[1]01:31,02(1)03:07,73(1)04:46,99(2)06:27,51(2)
3.CANCanada 2[2]01:33,08(3)03:10,75(3)04:49,78(3)06:30,56(3)
4.SWESweden[3]01:35,56(4)03:14,59(4)04:56,47(4)06:37,97(4)
5.UNLUN Liège[4]01:36,14(5)03:18,57(5)05:01,95(5)06:46,00(5)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EGYEgypt 2[2]01:28,96(1)--04:43,66(1)06:22,76(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[1]01:32,83(3)--04:49,31(2)06:27,56(2)
3.CHNChina 2[4]01:34,28(4)--04:53,07(4)06:29,56(3)
4.EGYEgypt 1[5]01:31,29(2)--04:52,13(3)06:29,73(4)
5.RSNBRSN Bruxelles/RCAE Aviron[3]01:36,73(5)--04:54,24(5)06:30,52(5)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GERGermany 1[1]01:28,30(1)02:58,47(1)04:30,95(1)06:05,25(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:29,10(2)03:00,06(2)04:33,50(2)06:06,86(2)
3.MEXMexico[3]01:31,77(3)03:05,15(3)04:40,16(3)06:13,51(3)
4.NERNereus/Thêta[2]01:34,58(4)03:11,38(4)04:50,64(4)06:28,83(4)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[2]01:26,82(1)02:54,69(1)04:24,51(1)05:53,95(1)
2.GERGermany 3[1]01:27,30(2)02:56,82(2)04:27,77(2)05:57,18(2)
3.GERGermany 2[3]01:28,03(3)02:59,19(3)04:29,17(3)05:58,68(3)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/Laga[6]01:25,49(1)02:54,16(1)--05:54,66(1)
2.USAUnited States 2[4]01:25,94(2)02:54,44(2)--05:55,74(2)
3.CHNChina[3]01:26,77(3)02:57,24(3)--05:57,65(3)
4.GBRMolesey/Leander[1]01:28,44(6)02:57,61(4)--05:59,56(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:27,23(4)02:58,09(5)--05:59,94(5)
6.GBRCambridge UBC[2]01:27,92(5)03:00,64(6)--06:14,28(6)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 1[5]01:24,78(1)02:52,72(1)04:21,72(1)05:52,42(1)
2.CANCanada 1[2]01:25,90(2)02:54,05(2)04:23,85(2)05:56,05(2)
3.GBRIsis/Griffen/Leander/Robert Gordon[3]01:29,24(5)03:01,32(5)04:35,49(5)05:59,09(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:26,90(3)02:55,75(3)04:27,18(3)06:02,63(4)
5.CANCanada 2[4]01:28,88(4)02:58,53(4)04:29,99(4)06:06,75(5)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[1]--02:52,67(2)04:20,80(1)05:48,12(1)
2.CHNChina[4]--02:52,10(1)04:22,68(2)05:53,81(2)
3.NERNereus/Aegir/Laga[5]--02:56,40(3)04:29,10(3)06:03,82(3)
4.GBRCardiff City/Cardiff University[3]--03:05,78(4)04:39,53(4)06:14,61(4)
5.KRBKR Brugge/KRNSO/TRT Hazewinkel[2]--03:05,97(5)04:42,50(5)06:20,75(5)

Sat 10:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[4]01:24,30(1)02:50,80(1)04:19,78(1)05:50,17(1)
2.AUSAustralia[2]01:27,24(3)02:55,23(2)04:24,73(2)05:54,83(2)
3.KKØKC København[1]01:28,13(4)02:57,34(4)04:29,35(4)05:57,71(3)
4.KODKC Odense[3]01:26,24(2)02:56,93(3)04:28,15(3)05:59,72(4)

Sat 11:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States[5]01:49,91(1)03:43,10(1)05:41,47(1)07:38,41(1)
2.PROProteus[1]01:50,38(2)03:46,16(2)05:45,96(2)07:49,18(2)
3.GBRHollingworth Lake RC[2]01:54,93(5)03:52,70(3)05:53,21(3)08:00,30(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]01:53,58(3)03:55,85(4)06:02,28(4)08:11,27(4)
5.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[6]01:53,93(4)03:58,77(5)06:07,78(5)08:17,09(5)
6.WILWillem III[3]01:55,23(6)03:59,96(6)06:10,16(6)08:19,47(6)

Sat 11:07 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[5]01:51,93(4)03:44,53(1)05:40,93(1)07:39,59(1)
2.KODKC Odense[1]01:50,97(2)03:47,87(3)05:49,50(3)07:47,31(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:50,55(1)03:46,64(2)05:47,91(2)07:49,32(3)
4.KNRKNRB/Maas[6]01:51,47(3)03:50,28(4)05:52,42(4)07:53,13(4)
5.GBRAgecroft RC[4]01:56,44(5)03:58,18(5)06:02,37(5)08:09,07(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[2]01:57,15(6)03:58,99(6)06:04,56(6)08:10,03(6)

Sat 11:12 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Orca[2]01:49,29(1)03:42,58(1)05:40,97(1)07:43,08(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:54,76(5)03:53,83(4)05:53,68(2)07:52,14(2)
3.LEELeeds RC[1]01:53,91(4)03:53,27(3)05:54,17(3)07:53,86(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[5]01:52,31(2)03:51,83(2)05:54,62(4)07:55,85(4)
5.UNBUN Bruxelles[6]01:55,53(6)03:57,04(6)05:59,25(5)08:12,01(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:53,34(3)03:54,94(5)05:59,65(6)08:20,66(6)

Sat 11:17 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[6]01:48,41(1)03:42,52(1)05:39,68(1)07:35,66(1)
2.FRRFrankfurter RG[1]01:51,25(3)03:47,75(2)05:46,54(2)07:45,89(2)
3.ZRAZimbabwe[2]01:52,46(5)03:50,58(3)05:47,81(3)07:53,84(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:50,82(2)03:53,09(4)05:56,99(4)07:57,54(4)
5.SWESweden[3]01:51,85(4)03:55,06(5)06:00,55(5)07:57,93(5)
6.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[5]02:01,94(6)04:10,63(6)06:28,65(6)08:46,19(6)

Sat 11:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Skadi[5]01:42,37(2)03:28,23(1)--07:01,97(1)
2.AUSAustralia 2[4]01:41,91(1)03:30,06(2)--07:06,80(2)
3.MEXMexico[6]01:44,32(3)03:31,96(4)--07:07,91(3)
4.EGYEgypt 1[1]01:45,21(4)03:31,60(3)--07:10,63(4)
5.KKØKC København 1[3]01:46,44(6)03:38,52(5)--07:34,72(5)
6.KKØKC København 2[2]01:45,76(5)03:43,56(6)--07:51,88(6)

Sat 11:27 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[3]01:39,58(1)03:23,84(1)05:13,80(1)07:01,62(1)
2.CHNChina[1]01:40,51(2)03:28,50(2)05:21,63(2)07:14,65(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:44,09(3)03:35,64(3)05:31,27(3)07:28,31(3)
4.SWESweden[5]01:45,72(4)03:37,32(4)05:33,21(4)07:36,21(4)
5.KYUKyoto University BC[4]01:49,83(5)03:49,09(5)05:53,18(5)07:54,65(5)

Sat 11:32 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Okeanos[1]01:38,07(2)03:21,55(1)--06:57,29(1)
2.BELBelgium[2]01:42,40(3)03:29,12(3)--07:13,92(2)
3.SYUSydney UBC[3]01:42,85(4)03:29,99(4)--07:16,39(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:37,51(1)03:24,86(2)--07:26,05(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[4]01:45,79(5)03:39,68(5)--07:41,05(5)

Sat 11:37 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia 1[1]01:40,17(1)03:26,20(1)05:11,59(1)06:58,04(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:45,23(5)03:26,98(2)05:15,05(3)07:00,92(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[2]01:40,87(2)03:28,84(4)05:15,58(4)07:06,60(3)
4.AVOAvon RC[5]01:42,65(3)03:27,75(3)05:13,71(2)07:33,62(4)
5.IRQIraq[3]01:42,96(4)03:41,25(5)05:41,76(5)07:38,68(5)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States[4]01:19,30(1)02:42,24(1)04:08,06(1)05:35,58(1)
2.NJONjord-combi 2[1]01:22,04(2)02:45,84(2)04:12,27(2)05:38,48(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:25,07(5)02:51,93(5)04:19,20(3)05:45,47(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:22,92(3)02:50,57(3)04:20,12(4)05:48,81(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:23,81(4)02:50,91(4)04:20,90(5)05:51,21(5)
6.MEXMexico[6]01:27,97(6)02:58,03(6)04:31,63(6)06:10,48(6)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:20,38(1)02:42,91(1)04:07,54(1)05:32,63(1)
2.CHNChina[3]01:21,96(3)02:45,54(2)04:10,44(2)05:32,89(2)
3.NJONjord-combi 1[5]01:21,30(2)02:45,70(3)04:11,27(3)05:39,38(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:26,49(5)02:54,48(5)04:23,52(4)05:53,05(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:25,96(4)02:54,13(4)04:25,39(5)05:56,69(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:27,00(6)03:00,11(6)04:36,06(6)06:06,71(6)

Sat 11:55 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SCPSport Clube do Porto 2[4]01:44,31(1)03:33,98(1)05:28,71(1)07:22,11(1)
2.VIKViking 1[2]01:50,46(6)03:43,20(6)05:35,17(3)07:24,38(2)
3.PORPortugal 2[3]01:47,84(3)03:41,19(3)05:34,77(2)07:26,81(3)
4.PORPortugal 1[6]01:47,50(2)03:40,04(2)05:35,46(4)07:29,70(4)
5.HUNHunze[5]01:49,44(5)03:42,76(5)05:40,08(5)07:34,52(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[1]01:48,36(4)03:42,30(4)--07:36,33(6)

Sat 12:00 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[3]01:43,95(1)03:35,20(1)05:28,95(1)07:23,67(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[2]01:48,74(4)03:41,16(3)05:34,54(2)07:26,65(2)
3.INAIndonesia[4]01:50,42(6)03:44,67(5)05:36,90(4)07:29,20(3)
4.SCPSport Clube do Porto 1[6]01:47,32(2)03:40,98(2)05:36,27(3)07:31,62(4)
5.LEYLeythe[5]01:48,08(3)03:43,19(4)05:44,37(5)07:34,23(5)
6.RICRIC[1]01:49,59(5)03:46,08(6)--07:35,79(6)

Sat 12:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.LAGDamen[2]01:28,71(1)03:03,65(1)
2.SKOAccenture[3]01:31,25(2)03:05,69(2)
3.OKERandstad[1]01:32,65(3)03:12,69(3)
4.PELAegon[4]01:36,66(4)03:26,97(4)

Sat 13:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]--03:57,79(1)--08:01,02(1)
2.TUNTunisia[1]--04:00,89(2)--08:12,62(2)
3.PORPortugal[2]--04:01,35(3)--08:13,73(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]--04:02,76(4)--08:14,00(4)
5.AMYAmycus 2[4]--04:03,64(5)--08:18,90(5)
6.DDSDDS[5]--04:07,79(6)--08:32,66(6)

Sat 13:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Viking/Spaarne[1]01:42,67(1)03:08,63(1)04:43,94(1)06:19,40(1)
2.WILWillem III/Naarden/RIC[2]01:51,94(2)03:09,05(2)04:47,04(2)06:22,45(2)

Sat 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Skøll[5]--03:40,80(1)05:32,96(1)07:24,74(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:42,39(2)05:39,45(2)07:35,72(2)
3.HOLHolstebro RK[4]--03:50,77(3)05:49,71(3)07:49,01(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]--03:52,34(4)05:53,85(4)07:56,54(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]--03:54,38(5)05:59,25(5)08:02,92(5)

Sat 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRWest of England/Imperial[1]--03:15,91(1)04:58,09(1)06:40,90(1)
2.NERNereus[5]--03:21,89(3)05:07,74(3)06:50,73(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]--03:18,03(2)05:05,54(2)06:50,95(3)
4.PORPortugal 2[3]--03:23,39(4)05:10,92(4)06:57,36(4)
5.PORPortugal 1[4]--03:38,92(5)05:35,11(5)07:28,48(5)

Sat 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KRNKRNSO[1]----05:16,27(1)06:59,94(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]----05:33,45(2)07:22,95(2)

Sat 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 5[3]--03:29,15(3)05:14,52(2)06:57,01(1)
2.CHNChina 1[1]--03:27,61(2)05:13,89(1)06:57,37(2)
3.USAUnited States 1[4]--03:31,10(4)05:18,07(4)07:01,30(3)
4.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos[2]--03:26,98(1)05:16,62(3)07:05,93(4)
5.USAUnited States 4[5]--03:33,40(5)05:20,69(5)07:06,80(5)

Sat 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Nereus[3]01:44,27(4)03:17,76(2)04:58,93(1)06:39,13(1)
2.CHNChina[6]01:42,89(1)03:17,43(1)04:59,34(2)06:40,49(2)
3.RCFPRCF Portuense[2]01:45,38(6)03:21,07(5)05:02,78(3)06:44,37(3)
4.GERGermany[5]01:43,28(2)03:20,54(4)05:05,01(5)06:45,11(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:44,68(5)03:20,11(3)05:04,65(4)06:45,35(5)
6.KBAKC Bagsværd[1]01:43,79(3)03:23,67(6)05:09,36(6)06:54,32(6)

Sat 13:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MEXMexico[4]01:37,03(2)03:14,56(1)04:54,45(1)06:36,74(1)
2.CHNChina[1]01:38,96(4)03:17,44(2)04:59,90(2)06:40,57(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,86(1)03:18,86(3)05:05,89(3)06:49,48(3)
4.DUDDudok[2]01:37,91(3)03:21,63(4)05:08,42(4)06:56,80(4)

Sat 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:47,28(1)03:48,40(1)05:46,01(1)07:43,91(1)
2.HADHadsund RK 1[2]01:48,19(2)03:52,84(2)05:52,57(2)07:52,83(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]01:49,68(3)03:55,73(3)05:56,95(3)07:57,75(3)
4.GBRUniversity of London[6]01:51,98(6)03:58,94(4)06:03,73(4)08:08,20(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:51,32(5)04:04,39(5)06:12,53(5)08:20,94(5)
6.SWESweden[1]01:50,50(4)04:06,67(6)06:20,35(6)08:31,00(6)

Sat 14:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]02:03,52(1)03:54,79(1)05:55,91(1)07:56,50(1)
2.UNBUN Bruxelles[1]02:06,89(4)04:02,72(4)06:04,54(3)08:01,94(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]02:04,84(2)03:57,94(2)06:02,98(2)08:09,20(3)
4.SWESweden 2[3]02:05,86(3)04:00,20(3)06:05,80(4)08:15,31(4)
5.EUREuros[4]02:07,67(5)04:06,89(5)06:14,61(5)08:23,14(5)

Sat 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRLeander Club[4]02:08,16(1)03:29,33(1)05:15,82(1)07:00,97(1)
2.CHNChina[3]02:08,96(2)03:30,03(2)05:17,94(2)07:03,80(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]02:09,94(3)03:33,06(3)05:21,51(3)07:04,72(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:10,71(4)03:34,71(4)05:23,54(4)07:09,87(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]02:12,34(6)03:36,03(6)05:26,52(6)07:11,55(5)
6.MEXMexico[1]02:11,57(5)03:35,67(5)05:23,90(5)07:12,85(6)

Sat 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[2]01:58,83(1)03:29,09(1)05:15,38(1)07:00,59(1)
2.RICRIC[1]02:00,86(4)03:34,66(4)05:21,83(3)07:07,87(2)
3.SWESweden[3]01:59,48(2)03:31,08(2)05:21,22(2)07:10,18(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]02:01,36(5)03:36,10(5)05:26,24(5)07:11,21(4)
5.INAIndonesia[5]02:00,17(3)03:33,51(3)05:24,13(4)07:11,40(5)

Sat 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[3]02:07,60(2)03:46,92(1)05:43,53(1)07:37,94(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Njord[4]02:07,12(1)03:52,22(2)05:47,06(2)07:39,60(2)
3.TRITriton[2]02:10,11(6)03:53,74(4)05:49,66(3)07:44,04(3)
4.HKGHong Kong[6]02:08,77(4)03:53,01(3)05:53,36(4)07:52,66(4)
5.MEXMexico[5]02:09,50(5)03:57,55(5)05:58,52(5)07:59,54(5)
6.KKØKC København[1]02:08,21(3)04:00,46(6)06:04,28(6)08:06,77(6)

Sat 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[3]01:54,64(1)03:23,69(1)05:09,74(1)06:57,85(1)
2.KODKC Odense[4]01:55,77(3)03:26,48(2)05:15,46(2)07:01,77(2)
3.GBRUniversity of London BC[6]01:56,44(4)03:27,92(3)05:16,39(3)07:03,70(3)
4.MAIMainzer RV[5]01:55,23(2)03:28,28(4)05:19,78(4)07:07,62(4)
5.AUSAustralia[2]01:57,06(5)03:30,77(5)05:20,07(5)07:09,37(5)
6.AALKC Aalborg[1]01:57,83(6)03:37,03(6)05:29,47(6)07:20,95(6)

Sat 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[4]01:57,03(2)03:36,02(2)--07:15,77(1)
2.SCPSport Clube do Porto 2[3]01:56,56(1)03:35,00(1)--07:16,13(2)
3.INAIndonesia[1]01:57,52(3)03:41,40(3)--07:25,02(3)
4.VIKViking 1[2]01:58,87(5)03:43,67(4)--07:26,27(4)
5.PORPortugal 2[6]01:58,15(4)03:45,86(5)--07:30,36(5)
6.NEPNeptunus[5]01:59,51(6)03:52,37(6)--07:58,10(6)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Laak/Viking[3]01:58,94(1)--05:27,89(1)07:18,98(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Laga/Salland[4]01:59,96(3)--05:34,40(2)07:26,71(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:59,38(2)--05:37,52(3)07:28,14(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[1]02:00,54(4)--05:47,85(4)07:49,40(4)
5.MAAMaas[5]02:01,41(5)--06:09,14(5)08:11,09(5)

Sat 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HADHadsund RK[3]01:54,11(1)03:21,51(1)05:00,86(1)06:38,37(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]01:54,52(2)03:21,90(2)05:05,45(2)06:48,38(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]01:55,46(3)03:26,35(3)05:12,05(3)06:54,92(3)
4.RICRIC[1]01:56,81(5)03:28,22(4)05:15,69(4)06:58,61(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]01:57,43(6)03:29,78(6)05:17,06(5)07:00,06(5)
6.HEMHemus/Wetterwille[2]01:55,96(4)03:29,50(5)05:17,84(6)07:02,22(6)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:47,08(1)03:08,12(1)04:46,53(1)06:24,10(1)
2.TROTromp/Laga[4]01:49,34(4)03:14,71(4)04:51,82(2)06:29,53(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:47,80(2)03:13,44(2)04:56,07(4)06:35,13(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:48,57(3)03:14,17(3)04:55,28(3)06:36,05(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:50,10(5)03:19,08(5)05:00,81(5)06:40,19(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:50,71(6)03:20,36(6)05:04,07(6)06:43,59(6)

Sat 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[3]02:00,74(1)03:33,21(1)05:22,61(1)07:10,82(1)
2.NERNereus[1]02:01,45(2)03:48,58(2)05:40,56(2)07:33,23(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd/Hadsund RK[2]02:01,91(3)03:56,26(3)05:51,71(3)07:46,07(3)

Sat 15:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SWESweden 1[1]01:44,38(1)03:31,37(1)05:19,71(1)07:06,75(1)
2.RCARC Aarhus[2]01:44,68(2)03:35,67(2)05:29,03(2)07:22,76(2)
3.SWESweden 2[3]01:45,43(3)03:48,90(3)05:48,10(3)07:42,86(3)

Sat 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[5]01:42,82(1)03:08,39(1)04:44,40(1)06:18,70(1)
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:44,88(5)03:10,60(2)04:49,80(2)06:28,42(2)
3.KODKC Odense 2[1]01:43,16(2)03:13,43(4)04:54,76(3)06:33,93(3)
4.KODKC Odense 1[2]01:43,78(3)03:13,12(3)04:57,39(4)06:37,71(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:44,25(4)03:20,71(5)05:08,02(5)06:55,81(5)

Sat 15:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[5]01:46,09(1)03:10,64(1)04:48,64(1)06:24,68(1)
2.MEXMexico[4]01:46,54(2)03:13,31(2)04:51,29(2)06:29,32(2)
3.GBRCardiff UBC[6]01:47,00(3)03:14,40(3)04:52,23(3)06:29,85(3)
4.SWESweden 1[7]01:48,94(6)03:22,47(5)05:04,12(4)06:46,72(4)
5.RRKRoskilde RK[3]01:47,55(4)03:20,24(4)05:05,80(5)06:47,77(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]01:48,17(5)03:23,75(6)05:08,72(6)06:51,36(6)
7.RCARC Aarhus[2]01:49,48(7)03:27,44(7)05:11,61(7)06:55,09(7)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/Proteus[2]02:17,97(2)03:15,50(1)--06:40,56(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:17,55(1)03:17,83(2)--06:50,15(2)
3.LAGLaga/Argo[3]02:18,69(3)03:23,52(3)--06:57,87(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:19,56(4)03:27,96(4)--07:02,69(4)
5.WILWillem III/RIC/Amstel[1]02:20,02(5)03:35,85(5)--07:16,75(5)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRMolesey/Leander[2]01:39,63(1)03:01,14(1)04:34,65(1)06:06,26(1)
2.HOLHolstebro RK[1]01:40,30(2)03:04,25(2)04:37,47(2)06:09,55(2)

Sat 15:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]--03:26,47(2)05:08,79(1)06:53,51(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Njord/Aegir/Nereus[2]--03:25,06(1)05:12,49(2)07:01,57(2)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina 1[3]--03:26,78(1)05:10,79(1)06:55,42(1)
2.RSHRC Süderelbe [2]--03:27,19(2)05:13,37(2)06:57,78(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]--03:28,69(3)05:14,26(3)07:00,04(3)
4.MEXMexico[1]--03:32,43(5)05:19,63(5)07:03,22(4)
5.KNRKNRB/Laga/Nereus[4]--03:30,46(4)05:18,37(4)07:03,39(5)
6.CHNChina 2[5]--03:33,86(6)05:20,90(6)07:07,70(6)

Sat 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 1[3]--03:24,05(1)05:07,03(1)06:51,29(1)
2.CHNChina 1[2]--03:24,80(2)05:09,48(2)06:54,29(2)
3.CHNChina 2[4]--03:28,07(3)05:14,38(3)06:58,17(3)
4.USAUnited States 2[5]--03:30,19(4)05:16,24(4)06:59,53(4)
5.HUNHunze/Gyas[6]--03:33,54(5)05:26,00(5)07:17,18(5)
6.KRSGKR Sport Gent[1]--03:54,10(6)05:40,26(6)07:30,24(6)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRAgecroft RC[4]--03:10,04(1)04:54,79(1)06:26,31(1)
2.MEXMexico[1]--03:11,80(2)04:55,08(2)06:33,77(2)
3.ANGAngola[3]--03:24,53(4)05:07,80(3)06:52,93(3)
4.ANTAntwerpse Roeivereniging[2]--03:22,51(3)05:08,91(4)06:59,52(4)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina 1[3]02:32,04(6)03:08,81(2)04:45,02(2)06:16,30(1)
2.CANCanada 1[2]02:30,06(3)03:10,00(3)04:45,36(3)06:16,49(2)
3.EGYEgypt 2[4]02:28,73(1)03:05,75(1)04:42,60(1)06:22,74(3)
4.CANCanada 2[6]02:30,78(4)03:11,32(5)04:47,82(5)06:23,68(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]02:31,47(5)03:10,94(4)04:47,10(4)06:25,68(5)
6.CHNChina 2[1]02:29,39(2)03:11,65(6)04:51,52(6)06:34,79(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRMolesey/Agecroft/Nottingham/Leander[1]02:53,50(1)03:16,32(1)04:57,14(1)06:36,57(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Proteus/Laga[2]02:54,17(2)03:20,30(2)05:03,69(2)06:46,52(2)

Sat 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[3]01:50,99(1)02:54,10(1)04:23,30(1)05:50,83(1)
2.GERGermany 1[2]01:52,10(2)02:54,63(2)04:24,04(2)05:51,81(2)
3.GERGermany 2[5]01:52,82(3)02:56,52(3)04:26,36(3)05:54,68(3)
4.GERGermany 3[1]01:53,52(4)02:59,18(5)04:29,15(4)05:56,36(4)
5.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:54,15(5)02:58,55(4)04:30,23(5)06:01,10(5)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 1[3]01:47,38(2)02:54,02(2)04:22,12(1)05:49,11(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/Laga[4]01:49,57(5)02:56,51(4)04:29,70(4)05:50,16(2)
3.CANCanada 1[2]01:45,67(1)02:53,54(1)04:23,14(2)05:50,39(3)
4.USAUnited States 2[5]01:48,86(4)02:55,41(3)04:24,58(3)05:53,48(4)
5.GBRIsis/Griffen/Leander/Robert Gordon[1]--03:01,76(6)04:30,21(5)06:00,01(5)
6.CHNChina[6]01:48,12(3)02:59,43(5)--06:03,04(6)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus/Amstel/ARC[2]--03:27,48(1)05:16,86(1)07:04,17(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Leythe/DDS[1]--03:34,66(2)05:28,29(2)07:18,93(2)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Maas/Basler[2]--03:02,33(1)04:34,72(1)06:04,96(1)
2.TROTromp 1[1]--03:04,69(3)04:39,09(2)06:12,73(2)
3.TROTromp 2[6]--03:04,37(2)04:40,98(3)06:16,44(3)
4.MAAMaas/Laak[4]--03:09,97(4)04:47,30(4)06:21,88(4)
5.HEMHemus/Zwolsche/Naarden/Beatrix[3]--03:14,66(5)04:54,92(5)06:33,04(5)
6.AMSAmstel[5]--03:20,27(6)05:02,99(6)06:47,93(6)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MEXMexico[2]01:40,32(1)03:15,04(1)04:55,57(1)06:35,39(1)
2.GBRAgecroft/Exeter/Reading/Newcastle[1]01:41,17(2)03:18,46(2)04:59,30(2)06:39,29(2)

Sat 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[3]--03:05,92(1)04:41,52(1)06:16,78(1)
2.USAUnited States 1[2]--03:07,95(2)04:44,83(2)06:19,71(2)
3.GBRGloucester/Leander/Tees/Northwhich[1]--03:15,25(3)04:58,69(3)06:38,99(3)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KKØKC København[2]--02:56,04(1)04:25,53(2)05:52,32(1)
2.HKGHong Kong 1[3]--02:56,54(2)04:24,84(1)05:52,97(2)
3.LRKLyngby RK[4]--02:57,72(4)04:28,38(4)05:58,62(3)
4.INAIndonesia[5]--02:57,36(3)04:27,70(3)05:58,78(4)
5.HKGHong Kong 2[1]--03:00,05(5)04:32,44(5)06:05,30(5)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[2]01:24,39(1)02:50,92(1)04:17,20(1)05:42,74(1)
2.CANCanada[3]01:24,94(2)02:52,57(3)04:18,69(2)05:43,81(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:25,49(3)02:52,38(2)04:19,37(3)05:47,28(3)
4.AUSAustralia[5]01:26,43(4)02:56,23(5)04:24,97(4)05:50,96(4)
5.NERNereus/Aegir/Laga[6]01:27,50(5)02:55,11(4)04:25,31(5)05:52,77(5)
6.KKØKC København[1]01:27,86(6)03:01,24(6)--06:02,09(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga-combi[2]01:22,15(1)02:46,87(1)04:13,68(1)05:37,81(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[1]01:23,66(2)02:50,64(2)04:18,19(2)05:43,94(2)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[2]01:29,50(1)03:00,75(1)04:34,12(1)06:06,48(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[1]01:30,88(2)03:04,31(2)04:35,91(2)06:09,71(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:33,39(3)03:12,90(3)04:54,60(3)06:35,71(3)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States[3]01:20,45(1)02:42,22(1)04:05,68(1)05:27,90(1)
2.CHNChina[5]01:22,23(3)02:43,31(2)04:07,56(2)05:31,04(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:21,68(2)02:43,89(3)04:09,64(3)05:34,72(3)
4.NJONjord-combi 1[6]01:24,12(4)02:47,98(4)04:15,35(4)05:41,29(4)
5.NJONjord-combi 2[2]01:24,81(5)02:49,94(5)04:16,96(5)05:42,50(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:25,79(6)02:53,65(6)04:23,18(6)05:53,42(6)

Sat 17:30 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Maas[1]01:56,20(3)03:51,58(2)05:50,76(1)07:50,42(1)
2.FRRFrankfurter RG[2]01:54,65(1)03:51,37(1)05:52,90(2)07:54,37(2)
3.LEELeeds RC[3]01:58,09(4)03:54,59(3)05:58,41(3)07:59,65(3)
4.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[4]01:55,74(2)04:01,36(4)06:07,69(4)08:06,88(4)
5.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[5]02:04,35(5)04:10,91(5)06:21,69(5)08:26,32(5)

Sat 17:35 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:49,29(1)03:44,21(1)05:42,19(1)07:41,86(1)
2.SWESweden[5]01:56,23(4)03:55,77(4)05:57,03(5)07:50,54(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:57,72(5)03:57,04(5)05:55,21(3)07:50,83(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]01:55,51(3)03:55,49(3)05:55,61(4)07:55,39(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:54,06(2)03:53,26(2)05:54,59(2)07:56,30(5)

Sat 17:40 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[3]01:50,30(1)03:45,81(1)05:42,57(1)07:38,77(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:52,89(2)03:50,33(2)05:47,33(2)07:40,21(2)
3.GBRHollingworth Lake RC[4]01:55,31(3)03:51,68(3)05:48,33(3)07:40,84(3)
4.UNBUN Bruxelles[2]01:56,65(4)03:57,61(4)06:00,43(4)08:00,64(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[1]01:57,16(5)03:59,80(5)06:04,54(5)08:06,23(5)

Sat 17:45 : Repechage 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZRAZimbabwe[4]01:51,75(1)03:46,53(1)05:44,30(1)07:40,02(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:52,46(2)03:49,21(2)05:46,17(2)07:41,23(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[5]01:55,50(3)03:52,88(3)05:51,17(3)07:48,14(3)
4.GBRAgecroft RC[2]01:57,19(5)03:57,84(5)05:58,30(4)07:59,93(4)
5.WILWillem III[1]01:55,99(4)03:56,99(4)05:59,91(5)08:01,29(5)

Sat 17:50 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:41,39(1)03:26,96(1)--07:08,17(1)
2.SYUSydney UBC[2]01:44,39(2)03:30,62(2)--07:09,02(2)
3.KKØKC København 1[4]01:45,34(3)03:34,21(3)--07:10,90(3)
4.SWESweden[1]01:46,00(4)03:34,47(4)--07:10,92(4)

Sat 17:55 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BELBelgium[3]01:43,91(1)03:31,44(1)05:21,05(1)07:07,40(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:46,05(3)03:32,61(2)05:23,88(2)07:08,92(2)
3.EGYEgypt 1[4]01:46,66(4)03:35,51(3)05:25,22(3)07:09,11(3)
4.IRQIraq[1]01:44,33(2)03:35,68(4)--07:15,86(4)

Sat 18:00 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[2]01:42,72(1)03:30,08(1)05:18,13(1)07:02,77(1)
2.MEXMexico[3]01:43,80(2)03:31,16(2)05:18,59(2)07:04,68(2)
3.AVOAvon RC[1]01:46,18(3)03:34,33(3)05:21,50(3)07:07,07(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:48,96(4)03:42,09(4)05:33,20(4)07:27,89(4)

Sat 18:05 : Repechage 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia 2[3]01:43,36(2)03:29,29(1)05:17,19(1)07:03,96(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:43,08(1)03:32,10(2)05:17,83(2)07:05,04(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[2]01:46,94(4)03:35,03(3)05:20,06(3)07:08,06(3)
4.KKØKC København 2[5]01:44,58(3)03:51,32(4)05:27,11(4)07:22,81(4)
5.KYUKyoto University BC[4]01:51,10(5)--05:49,91(5)07:51,36(5)

Sat 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:49,80(1)03:43,63(1)05:38,34(1)07:31,34(1)
2.NERNereus 1[1]01:53,60(5)03:49,69(5)05:44,70(2)07:37,88(2)
3.NJONjord/Hoop[4]01:51,07(4)03:47,82(4)05:46,12(4)07:39,09(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,75(3)03:46,93(2)05:45,89(3)07:43,45(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:50,46(2)03:47,35(3)05:49,12(5)07:48,41(5)
6.EUREuros/Gyas[3]01:55,05(6)03:54,94(6)06:00,94(6)08:03,17(6)

Sat 18:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:28,61(1)03:02,75(1)04:39,21(1)06:12,55(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:31,89(3)03:09,51(3)04:47,35(3)06:19,17(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:30,70(2)03:07,85(2)04:45,83(2)06:21,06(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:32,43(4)03:12,72(5)04:51,18(5)06:27,46(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:34,28(5)03:10,82(4)04:50,65(4)06:29,56(5)
6.NERNereus[4]01:35,88(6)03:15,38(6)04:56,23(6)06:36,18(6)

Sat 18:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:36,89(1)03:20,31(1)05:06,97(1)06:50,11(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:37,35(2)03:24,30(2)05:12,01(4)06:53,27(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:40,20(4)03:24,54(3)05:10,34(3)06:54,17(3)
4.PROProteus/Orca[5]01:42,58(5)03:27,70(5)05:10,17(2)06:59,30(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:39,91(3)03:26,73(4)05:15,50(5)07:02,46(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:43,01(6)03:30,12(6)05:18,91(6)07:05,78(6)

Sat 18:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:28,86(2)03:01,68(2)04:35,80(2)06:05,32(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:28,61(1)03:01,18(1)04:34,89(1)06:05,98(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:29,33(3)03:02,05(3)04:38,09(3)06:15,00(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]01:32,63(6)03:06,10(6)04:43,87(5)06:19,81(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:29,79(4)03:05,56(4)04:43,34(4)06:20,16(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:32,37(5)03:05,76(5)04:44,72(6)06:20,51(6)

Sun 07:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAIMainzer RV[1]01:46,45(1)03:38,66(1)05:34,79(2)07:26,14(1)
2.AUSAustralia[3]01:46,72(2)03:39,75(2)05:33,28(1)07:28,40(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:47,79(3)03:43,10(3)05:41,26(3)07:31,04(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:49,08(4)03:45,17(4)05:41,66(4)07:33,68(4)
5.UGAUganda[2]01:53,34(5)03:51,31(5)05:47,32(5)07:38,67(5)

Sun 07:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[4]01:41,74(1)03:33,68(1)05:29,02(1)07:23,97(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:46,07(3)03:38,67(3)05:33,43(2)07:26,46(2)
3.CHNChina 1[5]01:45,35(2)03:38,44(2)05:35,18(3)07:27,95(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:50,25(4)03:44,48(4)05:39,94(4)07:33,16(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[1]01:51,51(5)03:50,72(5)05:51,99(5)07:50,67(5)

Sun 07:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]01:44,87(1)03:36,65(1)05:30,56(1)07:23,17(1)
2.GBRUniversity of London BC[3]01:48,01(3)03:40,18(2)05:34,15(2)07:25,54(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:50,93(4)03:41,78(3)05:37,08(3)07:26,70(3)
4.KRNKRNSO[1]--03:44,89(5)05:42,87(4)07:39,46(4)
5.LRKLyngby RK 3[4]01:47,48(2)03:44,38(4)05:44,33(5)07:42,71(5)

Sun 07:45 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRLeander Club[1]01:47,05(2)03:39,88(2)05:33,61(1)07:26,46(1)
2.LRKLyngby RK 2[2]01:46,79(1)03:38,20(1)05:35,40(2)07:31,22(2)
3.AALKC Aalborg[5]01:48,42(3)03:48,92(4)05:40,39(3)07:35,60(3)
4.SWESweden 3[4]01:52,42(4)03:42,93(3)05:45,61(4)07:40,41(4)
5.SWESweden 2[3]01:53,55(5)03:50,49(5)05:48,26(5)07:42,46(5)

Sun 07:50 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd[5]01:45,30(1)03:36,22(1)05:29,97(1)07:24,81(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:48,20(2)03:42,77(2)05:39,74(2)07:33,10(2)
3.SAFSA Fribourg[3]01:51,23(4)03:45,30(3)05:40,67(3)07:33,43(3)
4.LRKLyngby RK 1[2]01:52,14(5)03:48,27(4)05:45,62(4)07:40,79(4)
5.SWESweden 1[4]01:50,27(3)03:49,02(5)05:49,15(5)07:41,82(5)

Sun 07:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[2]01:52,70(1)03:54,14(2)05:55,70(2)07:50,80(1)
2.PORPortugal 2[5]01:53,75(2)03:53,34(1)05:55,39(1)07:53,39(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[6]01:55,39(4)03:55,34(3)05:57,88(3)07:54,77(3)
4.HOOHoop 3[4]01:55,12(3)03:58,68(4)06:04,56(4)08:08,12(4)
5.HOOHoop 5[1]01:56,00(5)04:01,75(5)06:10,86(5)08:17,89(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 3[3]01:58,52(6)04:07,07(6)06:19,97(6)08:33,00(6)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[5]01:51,91(1)03:51,59(2)05:52,58(2)07:47,95(1)
2.INAIndonesia[1]01:52,27(3)03:51,12(1)05:50,89(1)07:48,57(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:54,24(4)03:53,17(4)05:54,24(3)07:50,93(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[4]01:52,13(2)03:52,47(3)05:55,53(4)07:57,01(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:01,14(5)04:07,66(5)06:15,48(5)08:14,44(5)

Sun 08:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[1]01:43,49(1)03:38,14(1)05:39,12(1)07:38,07(1)
2.VIKViking 1[5]01:50,50(4)03:46,41(2)05:46,55(2)07:41,45(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[2]01:51,15(5)03:48,30(5)05:47,77(3)07:44,63(3)
4.PORPortugal 1[3]01:49,52(3)03:47,45(4)05:48,28(4)07:47,31(4)
5.VIKViking 3[4]01:49,25(2)03:46,87(3)05:48,95(5)07:49,18(5)

Sun 08:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[2]01:55,46(1)03:58,11(1)06:05,48(1)08:12,21(1)
2.UNBUN Bruxelles[4]02:00,13(2)04:04,32(2)06:12,59(2)08:23,59(2)
3.SWESweden 1[3]02:01,44(3)04:14,08(3)06:30,25(3)08:44,40(3)

Sun 08:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:56,27(1)04:00,83(1)06:09,18(1)08:15,61(1)
2.SWESweden 3[1]02:01,35(2)04:07,44(2)06:17,17(2)08:27,28(2)
3.SWESweden 2[2]02:03,69(3)04:14,05(3)06:27,10(3)08:35,87(3)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[5]01:44,77(2)03:34,65(1)05:27,14(1)07:19,07(1)
2.INAIndonesia[3]01:44,96(3)03:39,58(4)05:31,63(2)07:24,81(2)
3.RICRIC[2]01:47,23(4)03:38,96(3)05:32,30(3)07:29,18(3)
4.SWESweden[1]01:42,88(1)03:38,70(2)05:37,18(4)07:36,92(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[4]01:48,22(5)03:46,02(5)05:45,76(5)07:41,99(5)

Sun 08:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:47,68(1)03:45,18(1)05:45,56(1)07:46,93(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]01:51,34(3)03:49,73(2)05:51,55(2)07:52,27(2)
3.AALKC Aalborg[3]01:50,91(2)03:50,65(3)05:59,05(3)08:06,34(3)
4.LRKLyngby RK[2]01:59,96(4)04:05,60(4)06:11,45(4)08:13,80(4)

Sun 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[5]01:54,32(1)03:55,40(1)05:58,47(1)07:59,28(1)
2.GBRUniversity of London[6]01:56,63(2)03:57,83(2)06:02,40(2)08:02,97(2)
3.HKGHong Kong[4]01:59,41(4)04:00,88(3)06:03,52(3)08:05,89(3)
4.KODKC Odense[3]01:59,13(3)04:04,41(4)06:11,68(4)08:17,75(4)
5.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[2]02:05,26(5)04:15,62(5)06:26,31(5)08:34,39(5)
6.LRKLyngby RK[1]02:10,92(6)04:24,92(6)06:37,17(6)08:47,34(6)

Sun 08:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HADHadsund RK 1[5]01:57,46(1)04:01,07(1)06:06,50(1)08:13,43(1)
2.KKØKC København[1]02:00,92(2)04:07,33(2)06:14,65(2)08:19,49(2)
3.THEThêta[2]02:01,85(3)04:09,37(3)06:18,79(3)08:23,86(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:03,15(4)04:11,44(4)06:20,72(4)08:24,73(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]02:05,18(5)04:13,88(5)06:22,54(5)08:29,61(5)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:57,14(1)03:59,58(1)06:03,43(1)08:05,23(1)
2.FRRFrankfurter RG[5]02:01,07(3)04:01,68(2)06:05,72(2)08:07,27(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[1]01:58,48(2)04:05,99(3)06:12,30(3)08:16,61(3)
4.SWESweden[2]02:04,08(4)04:18,43(4)06:36,35(4)08:52,60(4)
5.UNLUN Liège[3]02:15,18(5)04:35,50(5)06:58,99(5)09:14,61(5)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/Proteus[3]01:38,67(1)03:24,53(1)05:11,85(1)06:57,57(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Proteus/Laga[4]01:40,86(3)03:26,84(2)05:14,63(2)07:00,39(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:39,54(2)03:27,29(3)05:16,15(3)07:02,52(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:43,85(4)03:36,48(4)05:33,14(4)07:27,26(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRMolesey/Agecroft/Nottingham/Leander[1]01:39,20(1)03:24,17(1)05:13,43(1)07:04,88(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:42,00(2)03:31,74(2)05:24,90(2)07:14,32(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:44,45(3)03:33,84(3)05:26,88(3)07:16,86(3)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GERGermany 2[4]01:28,33(1)03:01,49(1)04:38,99(1)06:20,81(1)
2.GERGermany 1[5]01:29,16(2)03:01,93(2)04:42,57(2)06:22,71(2)
3.MEXMexico[1]01:32,60(3)03:09,88(3)04:49,16(3)06:27,29(3)
4.NJONjord/Vidar[3]01:34,44(4)03:14,70(4)04:56,17(4)06:33,76(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:37,01(5)03:18,09(5)05:00,44(5)06:39,91(5)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[2]01:29,77(1)03:02,16(1)04:36,51(1)06:11,95(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[3]01:30,19(2)03:03,31(2)04:39,73(2)06:16,39(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:33,66(4)03:08,72(3)04:46,60(3)06:26,83(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:31,73(3)03:10,43(4)04:51,80(4)06:29,91(4)
5.PORPortugal[5]01:37,38(5)03:18,65(5)04:59,93(5)06:36,09(5)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada 1[1]01:27,56(1)02:58,97(1)04:32,14(2)06:06,13(1)
2.USAUnited States 2[2]01:28,63(2)02:59,46(2)04:31,52(1)06:09,59(2)
3.CANCanada 2[5]01:31,04(5)03:03,58(3)04:39,24(3)06:13,15(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:30,43(3)03:05,33(4)04:41,72(4)06:16,37(4)
5.GBRIsis/Griffen/Leander/Molesey[3]01:30,61(4)03:05,75(5)04:44,54(5)06:21,40(5)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 1[1]01:27,31(1)02:58,39(1)04:34,12(1)06:12,37(1)
2.CHNChina[4]01:29,83(2)03:03,74(2)04:41,35(2)06:16,26(2)
3.HOLHolstebro RK[3]01:34,65(5)03:12,80(5)04:51,37(5)06:24,41(3)
4.GBRCambridge University BC[5]01:31,76(3)03:09,38(3)04:48,72(3)06:24,66(4)
5.MEXMexico[2]01:32,14(4)03:10,11(4)04:49,96(4)06:27,14(5)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/Laga[2]01:28,24(1)02:59,90(1)04:35,14(1)06:09,30(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:31,79(3)03:05,75(2)04:39,40(2)06:12,55(2)
3.GBRMolesey/Leander/Robert Gordon[1]01:32,19(4)03:05,93(3)04:40,66(3)06:14,57(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:31,02(2)03:13,67(4)04:52,01(4)06:34,10(4)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina 3[5]01:44,55(1)03:33,07(1)05:27,30(1)07:20,69(1)
2.RSHRC Süderelbe [2]01:47,22(3)03:37,21(2)05:32,05(2)07:28,33(2)
3.MEXMexico 2[4]01:46,94(2)03:38,14(3)05:35,08(3)07:33,16(3)
4.CHNChina 2[3]01:50,62(4)03:47,91(4)05:47,56(4)07:41,85(4)
5.KBAKC Bagsværd/Hadsund RK[1]01:55,70(5)03:53,96(5)05:51,52(5)07:47,54(5)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina 1[4]01:45,70(1)03:35,97(1)05:30,33(1)07:22,51(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:46,54(2)03:38,38(2)05:32,05(2)07:23,41(2)
3.MEXMexico 1[2]01:46,80(3)03:39,05(3)05:34,86(3)07:29,59(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:56,21(5)03:57,69(4)06:00,26(4)07:59,17(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]01:55,49(4)03:58,13(5)06:01,63(5)08:02,41(5)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Orca/Proteus[4]01:43,02(1)03:29,64(1)05:20,72(1)07:11,90(1)
2.CHNChina 1[1]01:43,41(2)03:31,74(2)05:24,63(2)07:12,96(2)
3.CHNChina 2[2]01:45,04(3)03:34,57(3)05:27,88(3)07:19,57(3)
4.SWESweden 2[3]01:49,51(4)03:44,46(4)05:41,27(4)07:36,63(4)
5.KRSGKR Sport Gent[5]01:51,31(5)03:46,82(5)05:43,29(5)07:37,95(5)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 1[4]01:44,12(1)03:31,84(1)05:22,37(1)07:13,60(1)
2.USAUnited States 2[5]01:44,93(2)03:33,92(2)05:25,63(2)07:18,54(2)
3.SWESweden 1[1]01:45,48(3)03:35,71(3)05:27,88(3)07:19,93(3)
4.RCARC Aarhus[2]01:47,96(4)03:39,92(4)05:31,16(4)07:22,46(4)
5.SWESweden 3[3]01:53,87(5)03:51,55(5)05:49,38(5)07:49,75(5)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRAgecroft RC[5]01:36,54(2)03:15,33(2)04:54,80(2)06:34,80(1)
2.MEXMexico 1[2]01:35,86(1)03:14,06(1)04:54,40(1)06:36,69(2)
3.MEXMexico 2[3]01:37,51(5)03:18,46(4)05:00,89(4)06:41,38(3)
4.KODKC Odense 1[1]01:37,20(4)03:17,64(3)04:59,00(3)06:42,10(4)
5.KODKC Odense 2[4]01:36,89(3)03:19,40(5)05:03,91(5)06:50,36(5)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[1]--03:10,88(1)04:51,46(1)06:31,28(1)
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[4]--03:13,80(2)04:56,88(2)06:39,23(2)
3.INAIndonesia[5]--03:19,46(3)05:05,52(3)06:49,99(3)
4.ANGAngola[2]--03:26,57(5)05:14,89(5)06:58,79(4)
5.ANTAntwerpse Roeivereniging[3]--03:24,70(4)05:14,34(4)07:00,06(5)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States[5]--03:10,85(1)04:49,75(1)06:31,39(1)
2.CHNChina 2[1]--03:13,08(2)04:53,24(2)06:35,81(2)
3.EGYEgypt 1[3]--03:15,12(3)04:58,18(3)06:39,99(3)
4.SWESweden 1[2]--03:22,26(4)05:09,24(4)06:55,67(4)
5.RRKRoskilde RK[4]--03:33,43(5)05:22,64(5)07:08,39(5)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]--03:14,76(1)04:56,53(2)06:36,86(1)
2.CANCanada 2[5]--03:15,49(2)04:56,26(1)06:36,98(2)
3.CHNChina 1[1]--03:15,70(3)05:00,06(3)06:45,26(3)
4.UNLUN Liège[4]--03:21,37(4)05:07,96(4)06:54,21(4)
5.SWESweden 3[3]--03:35,68(5)05:32,85(5)07:25,08(5)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EGYEgypt 2[4]01:31,61(2)03:08,83(2)04:49,27(1)06:31,06(1)
2.CANCanada 1[3]01:30,88(1)03:08,32(1)04:52,39(2)06:33,93(2)
3.KODKC Odense[2]01:33,38(3)03:13,92(3)04:57,76(3)06:36,29(3)
4.SWESweden 2[1]01:40,77(4)03:25,70(4)05:12,61(4)06:57,39(4)
5.RCARC Aarhus[5]01:43,31(5)03:31,32(5)05:24,74(5)07:08,37(5)

Sun 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[5]01:39,36(3)03:22,29(1)05:06,65(1)06:52,72(1)
2.RCFPRCF Portuense[4]01:39,15(2)03:24,75(3)05:10,65(2)07:00,59(2)
3.GERGermany[2]01:38,94(1)03:24,17(2)05:12,99(3)07:02,14(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:42,78(5)03:31,15(5)05:20,50(5)07:06,06(4)
5.GBRLeander Club[3]01:42,59(4)03:30,43(4)05:20,30(4)07:08,56(5)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRWest of England/Imperial[2]01:37,76(1)03:18,84(1)05:04,25(1)06:50,27(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:39,12(2)03:21,86(2)05:07,79(2)06:51,46(2)
3.NERNereus 1[1]01:41,15(4)03:26,19(4)05:12,92(4)06:55,97(3)
4.KBAKC Bagsværd[4]01:40,67(3)03:25,18(3)05:12,10(3)06:57,68(4)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Skadi[1]01:32,11(1)03:18,90(2)05:04,68(2)06:45,03(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:35,86(2)03:16,90(1)05:01,35(1)06:45,42(2)
3.DUDDudok[2]01:40,21(4)03:22,89(3)05:05,21(3)06:46,95(3)
4.PROProteus/Vidar[3]01:39,25(3)03:23,45(4)05:08,79(4)06:52,57(4)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[1]01:37,75(1)03:19,20(1)05:03,72(1)06:50,03(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,06(3)03:26,06(2)05:10,70(2)06:58,52(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:40,26(2)03:26,27(3)05:16,01(3)07:01,56(3)
4.TROTromp[3]01:45,49(4)03:36,11(4)05:21,89(4)07:04,44(4)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Basler[5]01:37,35(1)03:19,14(1)05:03,10(1)06:49,37(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Hunze[3]01:39,89(2)03:23,88(2)05:08,59(2)06:54,71(2)
3.SCPSport Clube do Porto[2]01:40,18(3)03:26,06(3)05:14,34(3)06:58,41(3)
4.TROTromp 2[1]01:40,46(4)03:26,54(4)05:22,21(5)06:58,77(4)
5.WETWetterwille/Hemus[4]01:43,73(5)03:32,58(5)05:14,56(4)07:07,94(5)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HADHadsund RK[3]01:37,68(1)03:20,10(1)05:09,21(1)06:58,69(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]01:43,91(3)03:29,10(2)05:16,52(2)07:02,79(2)
3.RICRIC[4]01:44,86(4)03:32,88(4)05:21,87(3)07:10,14(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]01:46,90(5)03:36,34(5)05:25,96(5)07:12,70(4)
5.SPASpaarne[1]01:42,66(2)03:30,71(3)05:23,16(4)07:17,04(5)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[1]01:36,08(1)03:16,02(1)04:59,83(1)06:44,02(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]01:39,08(2)03:22,78(2)05:06,47(2)06:50,31(2)
3.VIKViking[3]01:42,22(3)03:25,81(3)05:10,79(3)06:52,55(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]01:43,13(4)03:31,93(4)05:18,55(4)07:03,05(4)
5.SALSalland[2]01:45,98(5)03:36,80(5)05:28,39(5)07:17,96(5)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[3]01:24,81(1)02:52,77(1)04:20,51(1)05:48,66(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:26,38(2)02:53,27(2)04:21,73(2)05:49,92(2)
3.NERNereus/Aegir/Laga[5]01:26,95(3)02:54,83(3)04:26,37(3)05:58,17(3)
4.KKØKC København[2]01:29,38(4)03:01,21(4)04:34,18(4)06:04,41(4)
5.KRBKR Brugge/KRNSO/CR Bruxelles[1]01:32,44(5)03:08,32(5)04:45,79(5)06:20,80(5)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[4]01:26,77(1)02:56,58(1)04:29,72(1)05:59,37(1)
2.AUSAustralia[2]01:28,86(3)03:01,15(3)04:31,24(2)05:59,78(2)
3.KODKC Odense[5]01:27,90(2)02:59,05(2)04:32,94(3)06:04,78(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[1]01:33,18(5)03:08,55(5)04:42,15(5)06:15,74(4)
5.GBRCardiff City/Cardiff University[3]01:30,90(4)03:05,99(4)04:41,95(4)06:17,87(5)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States[5]01:21,62(1)02:46,77(1)04:13,10(1)05:39,91(1)
2.NJONjord-combi[4]01:23,19(2)02:49,60(2)04:16,66(2)05:42,21(2)
3.LAGLaga-combi[1]01:23,74(3)02:50,72(3)04:18,56(3)05:43,27(3)
4.KNRKNRB-combi 1[3]01:24,47(4)02:52,13(4)04:19,97(4)05:44,50(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:25,36(5)02:55,24(5)04:26,65(5)05:57,55(5)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[4]01:22,08(1)02:46,62(1)04:11,73(1)05:35,52(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi 2[3]01:22,97(2)02:47,26(2)04:12,23(2)05:36,87(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:26,17(3)02:56,42(3)04:29,21(3)06:00,99(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:27,52(4)02:58,86(4)04:33,07(4)06:02,57(4)

Sun 11:12 : Semifinal A/B 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[2]01:53,18(2)03:48,13(1)05:44,50(1)07:40,80(1)
2.USAUnited States[3]01:53,98(3)03:49,22(2)05:46,68(2)07:42,04(2)
3.ZRAZimbabwe[4]01:54,58(4)03:51,50(3)05:48,82(3)07:44,47(3)
4.KODKC Odense[1]01:52,74(1)03:51,70(4)05:50,20(4)07:46,29(4)
5.FRRFrankfurter RG[5]01:55,01(5)03:53,62(5)05:55,04(5)08:02,37(5)

Sun 11:19 : Semifinal A/B 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[3]01:49,71(1)03:43,05(1)05:37,49(1)07:34,98(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Orca[4]01:52,19(3)03:46,60(2)05:42,45(2)07:40,26(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:52,34(4)03:50,61(4)05:47,51(3)07:44,26(3)
4.LAALaak[2]01:49,95(2)03:48,57(3)05:51,05(4)07:50,11(4)
5.KNRKNRB/Maas[5]01:54,87(5)03:53,63(5)05:54,39(5)07:56,66(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[1]01:55,10(6)03:59,06(6)06:03,07(6)08:08,54(6)

Sun 11:27 : Semifinal A/B 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[3]01:38,41(1)03:21,99(1)05:07,82(1)06:53,20(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Skadi[4]01:39,45(2)03:23,95(2)05:10,54(2)06:54,53(2)
3.AUSAustralia 2[5]01:42,33(4)03:29,53(5)05:13,67(4)06:57,35(3)
4.CHNChina[2]01:42,55(5)03:28,77(4)05:12,54(3)06:57,42(4)
5.SYUSydney UBC[1]01:43,96(6)03:30,57(6)05:18,93(5)07:19,03(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:40,81(3)03:27,51(3)05:23,53(6)07:19,78(6)

Sun 11:34 : Semifinal A/B 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Okeanos[3]01:38,38(1)03:23,60(1)05:10,46(1)06:55,48(1)
2.AUSAustralia 1[4]01:40,69(3)03:26,41(2)05:13,52(3)06:56,77(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:41,18(4)03:26,63(3)05:13,30(2)06:57,13(3)
4.BELBelgium[5]01:42,71(5)03:30,29(6)05:16,50(4)07:01,26(4)
5.MEXMexico[1]01:43,61(6)03:29,68(5)05:17,26(5)07:01,51(5)

Sun 11:42 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:42,84(1)03:30,15(1)05:21,69(1)07:12,37(1)
2.GBRLeander Club[2]01:46,66(4)03:38,18(4)05:29,14(3)07:15,52(2)
3.MAIMainzer RV[3]01:46,06(2)03:35,53(2)05:27,02(2)07:15,58(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:46,34(3)03:37,72(3)05:30,51(4)07:17,46(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:47,53(6)03:40,44(5)05:35,50(5)07:24,65(5)
6.LRKLyngby RK 2[5]01:47,26(5)03:40,65(6)05:36,11(6)07:29,04(6)

Sun 11:47 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[4]01:43,86(5)03:32,40(3)05:20,23(1)07:08,23(1)
2.CHNChina 1[1]01:41,63(1)03:31,08(1)05:24,50(5)07:10,06(2)
3.AUSAustralia[2]01:42,90(3)03:31,71(2)05:21,12(2)07:10,09(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:42,62(2)03:32,71(4)05:21,76(3)07:11,78(4)
5.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]01:45,29(6)03:34,59(6)05:23,91(4)07:13,16(5)
6.GBRUniversity of London BC[5]01:43,27(4)03:33,79(5)05:25,96(6)07:19,16(6)

Sun 11:52 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:55,92(1)03:58,36(1)05:59,84(1)07:59,81(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:56,66(2)03:58,64(2)06:01,45(2)08:02,13(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[4]01:59,25(3)04:07,69(3)06:14,67(3)08:15,73(3)
4.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[1]02:03,61(4)04:12,05(4)06:22,85(4)08:30,64(4)

Sun 11:57 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRHollingworth Lake RC[4]01:56,48(4)03:56,03(1)05:53,87(1)07:52,66(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]01:54,37(1)03:56,20(2)05:57,00(2)07:56,75(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:55,35(3)03:57,33(5)06:00,68(5)07:56,99(3)
4.LEELeeds RC[3]01:54,90(2)03:56,38(3)05:58,79(3)07:57,77(4)
5.GBRAgecroft RC[1]01:57,06(5)03:57,02(4)05:59,06(4)07:59,40(5)

Sun 12:02 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KKØKC København 2[2]01:43,41(1)03:35,81(1)05:30,23(1)07:22,83(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:50,02(2)03:45,58(2)05:42,21(2)07:36,43(2)
3.KYUKyoto University BC[1]01:52,15(3)03:53,28(3)05:56,50(3)07:56,46(3)

Sun 12:07 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:44,43(2)03:30,69(1)05:18,73(1)07:05,45(1)
2.KKØKC København 1[5]01:43,62(1)03:31,38(2)05:19,81(2)07:05,84(2)
3.AVOAvon RC[3]01:45,45(4)03:32,91(3)05:21,22(3)07:08,22(3)
4.SWESweden[1]01:46,36(5)03:34,52(5)05:23,74(4)07:13,19(4)
5.IRQIraq[6]01:44,88(3)03:34,04(4)05:25,89(5)07:15,48(5)
6.EGYEgypt 1[4]01:47,02(6)03:38,12(6)05:27,25(6)07:15,80(6)

Sun 13:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOLHolstebro RK[2]--03:54,30(1)05:55,73(1)07:55,42(1)
2.BEABeatrix/Tromp[1]--04:19,44(2)06:28,71(2)08:33,65(2)

Sun 13:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]01:39,65(1)03:21,67(1)05:06,47(1)06:48,55(1)
2.KRNKRNSO[1]01:45,70(3)03:27,95(2)05:14,68(2)06:59,99(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:42,12(2)03:39,00(3)05:32,31(3)07:27,04(3)

Sun 13:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PORPortugal[1]01:57,35(2)03:59,66(1)06:02,61(1)08:06,92(1)
2.TUNTunisia[6]01:58,25(3)04:00,25(2)06:06,08(2)08:07,16(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:56,31(1)04:00,61(3)06:07,62(3)08:12,08(3)
4.ANTAntwerpse Roeivereniging[5]01:59,61(5)04:03,71(4)06:10,72(4)08:19,31(4)
5.NEPNeptunus[4]01:59,00(4)04:06,40(5)06:16,86(5)08:26,68(5)
6.AMSAmstel[2]02:01,34(6)04:16,23(6)06:32,08(6)08:43,74(6)

Sun 13:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[3]01:44,83(1)03:35,96(1)05:27,10(1)07:15,65(1)
2.VIKViking 1[6]01:47,58(2)03:38,11(2)05:29,88(2)07:19,18(2)
3.PORPortugal 2[1]01:49,17(3)03:43,69(3)05:37,13(5)07:25,23(3)
4.INAIndonesia[5]01:49,94(4)03:44,40(4)05:35,56(3)07:25,49(4)
5.VIKViking 2[4]--03:46,61(5)05:36,78(4)07:25,93(5)
6.RICRIC[2]01:51,58(5)03:47,21(6)05:46,89(6)07:42,15(6)

Sun 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:52,42(2)03:52,38(1)05:54,45(1)07:55,92(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]01:51,52(1)03:52,96(2)06:00,25(2)08:04,47(2)
3.SWESweden 3[4]01:58,47(3)04:05,47(4)06:09,70(3)08:11,54(3)
4.UNBUN Bruxelles[1]01:59,05(4)04:02,59(3)06:11,96(4)08:14,19(4)
5.SWESweden 2[5]02:06,84(5)04:19,33(5)--08:39,89(5)

Sun 13:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[3]01:41,59(1)03:28,81(1)05:15,09(1)07:00,44(1)
2.RICRIC[6]01:44,81(4)03:31,73(2)05:34,30(5)07:03,92(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:43,80(2)03:33,66(3)05:23,46(3)07:10,30(3)
4.INAIndonesia[2]01:44,08(3)03:34,26(4)05:18,97(2)07:12,82(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[5]01:46,98(5)03:40,32(5)05:23,66(4)07:24,98(5)
6.AALKC Aalborg[1]01:54,88(6)03:44,54(6)05:37,99(6)07:29,87(6)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[2]01:50,38(1)03:45,13(1)05:40,24(1)07:34,26(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:52,90(2)03:49,49(2)05:44,49(2)07:37,67(2)
3.HADHadsund RK 1[3]01:53,26(3)03:50,18(3)05:48,15(3)07:43,95(3)
4.GBRUniversity of London[5]01:55,23(4)03:53,09(4)05:50,46(4)07:47,00(4)
5.KKØKC København[1]01:57,03(5)03:57,82(5)06:00,81(5)08:03,27(5)

Sun 13:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRMolesey/Agecroft/Nottingham/Leander[2]01:36,53(1)03:15,79(1)04:55,51(1)06:35,57(1)
2.ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/Proteus[3]01:37,16(2)03:17,05(2)04:58,21(2)06:37,13(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:38,44(3)03:19,51(3)05:02,94(3)06:43,61(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Proteus/Laga[4]01:38,94(4)03:21,76(4)05:05,89(4)06:49,01(4)
5.NERNereus[1]01:42,08(5)03:28,98(5)05:22,68(5)07:14,91(5)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GERGermany 1[2]01:27,67(1)02:57,02(1)04:26,84(1)05:55,80(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[5]01:28,58(3)02:58,04(2)04:28,84(2)05:57,42(2)
3.GERGermany 2[4]01:28,03(2)02:58,76(3)04:29,75(3)05:57,67(3)
4.CHNChina[3]01:30,40(5)02:59,96(4)04:30,06(4)05:58,50(4)
5.MEXMexico[6]01:29,26(4)03:00,74(5)04:34,77(5)06:09,21(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:32,99(6)03:10,14(6)04:48,08(6)06:25,30(6)

Sun 14:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 1[2]01:25,79(1)02:52,42(1)04:19,42(1)05:43,12(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos/Laga[3]01:26,25(2)02:53,58(2)04:20,31(2)05:43,37(2)
3.CANCanada 1[4]01:27,05(3)02:55,21(4)04:21,32(3)05:47,82(3)
4.USAUnited States 2[6]01:28,29(5)02:55,61(5)04:23,06(4)05:48,80(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:27,67(4)02:54,80(3)04:23,36(5)05:50,13(5)
6.CHNChina[1]01:29,14(6)03:00,53(6)04:33,77(6)06:10,77(6)

Sun 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina 1[4]01:41,63(2)03:27,48(1)05:13,94(1)07:00,08(1)
2.RSHRC Süderelbe [5]01:43,53(3)03:30,45(3)05:17,13(3)07:02,37(2)
3.CHNChina 3[3]01:41,21(1)03:28,32(2)05:16,15(2)07:03,92(3)
4.MEXMexico 1[6]01:45,72(6)03:33,80(5)05:21,85(4)07:08,18(4)
5.MEXMexico 2[1]01:44,34(4)03:33,63(4)05:22,16(5)07:09,56(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:44,62(5)03:35,57(6)05:28,25(6)07:17,14(6)

Sun 14:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 1[3]01:39,64(1)03:22,80(1)05:05,75(1)06:47,91(1)
2.CHNChina 1[2]01:41,86(2)03:25,71(2)05:09,37(3)06:50,42(2)
3.KNRKNRB/Orca/Proteus[4]01:42,21(3)03:25,91(3)05:09,02(2)06:51,70(3)
4.USAUnited States 2[5]01:43,49(4)03:27,52(4)05:11,81(4)06:55,07(4)
5.CHNChina 2[1]01:45,05(6)03:28,04(5)05:12,68(5)06:56,32(5)
6.SWESweden 1[6]01:44,02(5)03:30,86(6)05:16,11(6)07:01,30(6)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[4]01:33,22(1)03:08,33(1)04:44,46(1)06:19,89(1)
2.GBRAgecroft RC[3]01:34,57(3)03:11,32(3)04:48,22(2)06:22,87(2)
3.MEXMexico 1[5]01:34,96(4)03:12,95(4)04:48,47(3)06:24,46(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[2]01:34,21(2)03:10,50(2)04:48,93(4)06:25,95(4)
5.INAIndonesia[6]01:35,34(5)03:13,27(5)04:56,10(5)06:37,05(5)
6.MEXMexico 2[1]01:36,19(6)03:15,31(6)04:56,45(6)06:37,45(6)

Sun 14:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States[4]01:33,63(3)03:07,23(2)04:40,41(1)06:13,01(1)
2.CANCanada 1[6]01:31,90(2)03:07,72(3)04:41,69(2)06:14,17(2)
3.EGYEgypt 2[2]01:31,26(1)03:06,70(1)04:43,63(3)06:19,74(3)
4.CANCanada 2[5]01:36,07(6)03:12,35(5)04:47,92(4)06:24,51(4)
5.CHNChina 2[1]01:35,13(4)03:11,19(4)04:48,45(5)06:26,09(5)
6.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:35,61(5)03:12,73(6)04:50,73(6)06:30,26(6)

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States 1[4]01:44,44(2)03:27,77(1)05:12,76(1)06:57,40(1)
2.CHNChina[1]01:45,05(3)03:29,48(3)05:14,77(2)06:59,05(2)
3.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos[2]01:42,58(1)03:29,07(2)05:17,81(3)07:05,79(3)
4.THEThêta/Skøll[3]01:48,59(4)03:38,87(4)05:33,42(4)07:26,89(4)

Sun 14:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[3]01:38,11(2)03:19,05(3)04:59,63(1)06:38,51(1)
2.GBRWest of England/Imperial[4]01:38,41(3)03:18,86(2)05:00,52(2)06:38,98(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:37,33(1)03:18,06(1)05:00,88(3)06:43,35(3)
4.GERGermany[6]01:39,17(5)03:23,12(5)05:04,12(4)06:44,29(4)
5.NERNereus 1[1]01:39,89(6)03:24,57(6)05:08,24(6)06:46,26(5)
6.RCFPRCF Portuense[2]01:38,78(4)03:21,46(4)05:05,81(5)06:49,91(6)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Skadi[4]01:33,46(1)03:10,84(1)04:53,80(1)06:35,63(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:36,12(2)03:15,26(2)04:55,79(2)06:38,94(2)
3.CHNChina[3]01:37,50(3)03:19,47(3)05:00,23(3)06:39,22(3)
4.DUDDudok[6]01:39,11(5)03:19,80(4)05:00,93(4)06:41,23(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:37,95(4)03:22,74(5)05:05,78(5)06:50,37(5)
6.EUREuros[1]01:40,67(6)03:25,53(6)05:12,14(6)07:03,30(6)

Sun 15:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:38,95(1)03:22,59(1)05:08,70(1)06:55,81(1)
2.AUSAustralia[6]01:41,53(2)03:27,49(2)05:14,44(2)07:01,68(2)
3.CHNChina 1[5]01:42,20(3)03:30,04(3)05:17,99(3)07:03,63(3)
4.KODKC Odense[3]01:45,30(5)03:33,07(4)05:21,17(4)07:06,75(4)
5.GBRLeander Club[2]01:45,93(6)03:36,11(6)05:24,22(6)07:08,07(5)
6.MAIMainzer RV[1]01:45,12(4)03:33,34(5)05:22,73(5)07:14,27(6)

Sun 15:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[2]01:50,37(1)03:47,21(1)05:43,46(1)07:38,98(1)
2.FRRFrankfurter RG[4]01:52,86(3)03:49,22(3)05:45,89(2)07:40,59(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:55,10(5)03:50,95(4)05:48,28(4)07:41,47(3)
4.KNRKNRB/Maas[1]01:54,84(4)03:53,13(5)05:49,05(5)07:44,55(4)
5.LAALaak[3]01:51,15(2)03:47,93(2)05:46,69(3)07:45,28(5)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[3]01:48,98(1)03:40,53(1)05:32,74(1)07:24,33(1)
2.CHNChina[4]01:52,66(4)03:45,65(3)05:38,13(2)07:29,85(2)
3.USAUnited States[5]01:52,23(3)03:45,38(2)05:39,23(3)07:30,74(3)
4.KNRKNRB/Orca[2]01:51,33(2)03:46,51(4)05:40,84(4)07:31,41(4)
5.ZRAZimbabwe[6]01:54,08(6)03:49,71(5)--07:39,37(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:53,13(5)03:50,64(6)05:49,09(5)07:48,23(6)

Sun 15:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[4]01:43,86(2)03:33,48(3)05:21,34(3)07:04,91(1)
2.MEXMexico[2]01:47,25(4)03:32,36(2)05:19,21(1)07:05,91(2)
3.BELBelgium[3]01:44,19(3)03:35,48(4)05:22,27(4)07:08,01(3)
4.SYUSydney UBC[5]01:42,63(1)03:31,28(1)05:20,85(2)07:13,78(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]01:47,47(5)03:36,31(5)05:26,81(5)07:18,04(5)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Okeanos[3]01:37,28(1)03:19,76(1)05:01,75(1)06:44,33(1)
2.CANCanada[4]01:39,19(2)03:22,33(2)05:05,29(2)06:46,10(2)
3.AUSAustralia 1[5]01:40,23(3)03:24,12(3)05:08,16(3)06:50,37(3)
4.KNRKNRB/Skadi[2]01:42,08(6)03:27,14(5)05:10,61(4)06:50,83(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:40,77(4)03:25,65(4)05:11,72(5)06:56,89(5)
6.AUSAustralia 2[1]01:41,85(5)03:27,41(6)05:12,72(6)06:58,63(6)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Laga/Viking[5]01:47,61(2)03:35,40(2)05:22,39(1)07:08,68(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Salland/Laak[4]01:44,21(1)03:32,47(1)05:23,17(2)07:15,60(2)
3.TROTromp[1]01:47,84(3)03:40,34(3)05:33,42(3)07:23,69(3)
4.AMYAmycus[6]01:48,26(4)03:40,51(4)05:34,34(4)07:26,56(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[3]01:51,58(5)03:48,91(5)05:47,81(5)07:43,50(5)
6.HUNHunze[2]01:53,47(6)03:51,01(6)05:50,27(6)07:46,21(6)

Sun 16:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:34,71(1)03:12,93(1)04:52,93(1)06:30,78(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Basler[4]01:35,81(2)03:16,42(2)04:56,94(2)06:37,77(2)
3.HADHadsund RK[2]01:36,93(3)03:19,76(4)05:02,39(4)06:39,73(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Hunze[5]01:37,21(4)03:16,82(3)04:58,87(3)06:40,29(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]01:40,14(5)03:23,64(5)05:15,15(5)06:48,99(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[1]01:41,81(6)03:29,66(6)--07:00,76(6)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[2]01:37,80(1)03:17,83(1)04:57,64(1)06:35,31(1)
2.MEXMexico[5]01:40,15(4)03:22,28(3)05:06,08(3)06:48,07(2)
3.GBRAgecroft/Exeter/Reading/Newcastle[1]01:43,78(5)03:22,54(4)05:06,41(4)06:48,56(3)
4.INAIndonesia[3]01:38,95(2)03:22,10(2)05:05,62(2)06:49,55(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:39,79(3)03:31,22(5)05:19,95(5)07:03,50(5)

Sun 16:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[2]01:32,47(2)03:06,32(2)04:39,95(1)06:12,94(1)
2.USAUnited States 1[4]01:32,03(1)03:05,75(1)04:40,39(2)06:14,43(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi[1]01:32,71(3)03:09,33(3)04:46,54(3)06:23,98(3)
4.GBRGloucester/Leander/Tees/Northwhich[5]01:35,74(4)03:13,37(4)04:49,71(4)06:27,58(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Leythe/DDS[3]01:43,95(5)03:32,64(5)05:23,22(5)07:13,02(5)

Sun 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KKØKC København[5]01:26,19(1)02:55,40(1)04:25,16(1)05:53,22(1)
2.HKGHong Kong 1[3]01:27,79(4)02:57,12(2)04:26,74(2)05:56,48(2)
3.LRKLyngby RK[2]01:27,50(3)02:57,66(3)04:28,69(3)05:59,47(3)
4.HKGHong Kong 2[1]01:27,23(2)02:57,93(4)04:30,16(4)06:04,41(4)
5.INAIndonesia[4]01:28,38(5)03:00,05(5)04:33,83(5)06:07,04(5)

Sun 16:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHNChina[4]01:24,42(2)02:50,75(1)04:16,68(1)05:41,47(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[5]01:25,18(3)02:51,61(3)04:17,73(3)05:42,31(2)
3.CANCanada[3]01:24,11(1)02:50,95(2)04:17,17(2)05:42,43(3)
4.NERNereus/Aegir/Laga[1]01:27,16(5)02:56,62(4)04:26,41(4)05:54,58(4)
5.AUSAustralia[2]01:26,88(4)02:57,12(5)04:27,11(5)05:55,91(5)
6.KODKC Odense[6]01:27,44(6)02:58,43(6)04:28,22(6)05:57,10(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States[1]01:28,35(1)02:57,09(1)04:26,51(1)05:56,36(1)
2.CHNChina[3]01:31,37(3)03:02,91(3)04:33,05(2)06:03,52(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:30,18(2)03:01,62(2)04:34,64(3)06:07,62(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga/Laak/Asopos[2]01:36,92(4)03:17,45(4)04:58,12(4)06:35,82(4)

Sun 17:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GERGermany[5]01:22,42(2)02:45,72(2)04:09,20(1)05:32,45(1)
2.NJONjord-combi[3]01:21,83(1)02:45,44(1)04:09,88(2)05:33,92(2)
3.MEXMexico[1]01:26,41(5)02:52,42(3)04:19,23(3)05:44,06(3)
4.TRITriton/Thêta/Nereus/Njord[2]01:25,44(3)02:53,60(4)04:22,04(4)05:49,12(4)
5.ORCOrca/Thêta[4]01:25,95(4)02:54,14(5)04:23,34(5)05:54,08(5)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States[3]01:21,75(1)02:44,54(1)04:07,07(1)05:27,85(1)
2.CHNChina[4]01:22,38(2)02:45,08(2)04:07,80(2)05:28,11(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi 2[5]01:22,67(3)02:50,45(4)04:10,03(3)05:31,14(3)
4.LAGLaga-combi[6]01:22,95(4)02:46,44(3)04:10,96(4)05:31,39(4)
5.NJONjord-combi[2]01:23,72(5)02:58,60(5)04:19,01(5)05:47,95(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]01:27,86(6)--04:28,97(6)05:59,80(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:44,09(1)03:33,92(1)05:25,69(1)07:17,00(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:48,56(2)03:36,57(2)05:28,40(2)07:22,36(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[3]01:53,83(4)03:45,25(3)05:41,46(3)07:38,64(3)
4.NERNereus/Amstel[1]01:50,91(3)03:46,11(4)05:45,04(4)07:44,10(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]02:46,63(5)03:48,74(5)05:48,01(5)07:44,71(5)

Sun 17:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Neptunus[1]01:26,35(1)02:56,30(1)04:26,26(1)05:57,56(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:26,61(2)02:56,74(2)04:27,66(2)05:59,31(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:26,97(3)02:57,92(4)04:29,88(3)06:02,28(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:27,98(6)02:59,17(5)04:31,11(5)06:02,39(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:27,30(4)02:57,08(3)04:30,51(4)06:02,77(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:27,71(5)--04:34,15(6)06:07,63(6)

Sun 17:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:33,09(2)03:10,06(1)04:48,28(1)06:27,03(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:34,03(4)03:13,20(4)04:51,24(2)06:30,03(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:32,00(1)03:10,68(2)04:52,25(3)06:33,80(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:36,33(6)03:13,96(5)04:54,20(4)06:36,48(4)
5.NERNereus[1]01:33,57(3)03:12,88(3)04:56,08(5)06:36,93(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:35,84(5)03:16,98(6)04:59,47(6)06:40,27(6)

Sun 17:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:23,85(1)02:50,03(1)04:19,54(1)05:47,11(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:25,07(3)02:51,86(2)04:20,79(2)05:47,74(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:24,57(2)02:52,55(4)04:23,82(4)05:51,20(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:25,38(4)02:52,09(3)04:23,12(3)05:51,67(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:26,31(5)02:55,55(5)04:25,79(5)05:57,71(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:26,67(6)--04:27,76(6)06:19,51(6)