Internationale Martini Regatta 2014

21 June 2014 to 22 June 2014
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJelle Vos086: B 1xHeat 2[5]07:50,661st
AEGAegirJens Schepers086: B 1xHeat 2[4]08:20,764th
AEGAegirFloor Stam020: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:30,171st
NERNereus/Aegir/ArgoBente van Vliet021: DEj 8+Heat 2[2]07:20,966th
AEGAegirAnne van der Weg019: DN 4+Heat 2[2]08:03,105th
AEGAegir 3Marnix Reijgersberg010: LO 2-Heat 1[3]07:17,602nd
AEGAegir 2Marnix Reijgersberg010: LO 2-Heat 1[2]07:20,713rd
AEGAegir 1Joris Admiraal010: LO 2-Heat 3[1]07:33,746th
AEGAegirRoland Krijger007: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:07,032nd
AEGAegirWiebe Dam014: LEj 8+Heat 3[5]06:21,142nd
AEGAegirFloor Stam020: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:10,242nd
AEGAegirJens Schepers086: B 1xFinal B [3]08:04,593rd
GYAGyasJelle Vos086: B 1xFinal A [4]07:33,911st
NERNereus/Aegir/ArgoBente van Vliet021: DEj 8+Final B [1]07:07,764th
AEGAegirRoland Krijger007: Ej 8+Final A [1]06:05,042nd
AEGAegirWiebe Dam014: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:21,395th
AEGAegir 3Marnix Reijgersberg010: LO 2-Final A [1]07:06,332nd
AEGAegir/GyasGrietina van Wijk018: DN 2xFinal A [5]07:58,706th
AEGAegirSimone Harmsen089: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:57,654th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 1Jens Schepers110: N 1xHeat 1[5]08:03,615th
AEGAegir 2Menno van Blitterswijk110: N 1xHeat 2[5]07:23,931st
GYAGyasJelle Vos110: N 1xHeat 2[4]07:26,102nd
AEGAegirAnne van der Weg136: DB 4+Heat 2[3]08:13,116th
AEGAegirJoris Admiraal120: LN 2-Heat 1[5]07:19,161st
AEGAegir 2Floor Stam130: DO 4-Final A [5]07:05,612nd
AEGAegir 1Lara Kranendonk130: DO 4-Final A [3]07:40,884th
AEGAegirJoris Admiraal120: LN 2-Final A [4]07:20,224th
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis106: O 4+Final A [4]06:41,022nd
AEGAegir/GyasMenno van Blitterswijk109: N 2xFinal A [3]06:39,201st
AEGAegir/HunzeFloor Stam129: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:55,483rd
AEGAegirRutger Bianchi117: LO 4-Final A [3]06:21,831st
AEGAegir 2Menno van Blitterswijk110: N 1xFinal A [3]07:19,682nd
GYAGyasJelle Vos110: N 1xFinal A [5]07:22,093rd
AEGAegir 2Rutger Bianchi116: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:15,011st
AEGAegir/HunzeWiebe Dam116: LSA 8+Final A [4]06:23,784th
AEGAegir/OkeanosMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+Final A [3]06:17,523rd

Actions

Back