Internationale Martini Regatta 2014

21 June 2014 to 22 June 2014
Results are available

Sat 09:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:51,36(1)03:49,23(1)05:53,58(1)08:00,92(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:57,09(5)03:57,08(2)06:01,36(2)08:04,30(2)
3.SPASpaarne[2]01:54,29(2)03:58,06(3)06:02,06(3)08:05,43(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[1]01:55,37(3)03:58,48(4)06:07,97(4)08:12,98(4)
5.LAALaak[4]01:56,13(4)04:02,29(5)06:13,59(5)08:16,66(5)

Sat 09:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:49,28(1)03:49,42(1)05:57,34(1)07:50,66(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:51,36(2)03:52,40(2)06:00,40(2)08:04,15(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:53,86(4)03:55,48(3)06:22,64(4)08:09,66(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:52,30(3)03:56,04(4)06:03,99(3)08:20,76(4)
5.HUNHunze[1]01:58,57(5)04:09,22(5)06:23,12(5)08:34,88(5)

Sat 09:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:45,20(1)03:38,63(1)05:33,09(1)07:26,15(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:45,93(2)03:39,64(2)05:34,17(2)07:29,82(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:48,95(4)03:44,93(4)05:41,46(4)07:33,10(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:47,66(3)03:41,61(3)05:40,06(3)07:37,49(4)

Sat 09:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:47,09(1)03:39,93(1)05:36,12(1)07:30,17(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:49,59(2)03:43,88(2)05:40,92(2)07:35,42(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:49,89(3)03:46,98(3)05:45,24(3)07:40,72(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:50,47(4)03:50,81(4)05:50,38(4)07:44,80(4)
5.SKASkadi/Laga[1]01:53,10(5)03:52,51(5)05:52,12(5)07:47,98(5)

Sat 09:30 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:57,86(2)04:02,47(1)06:09,16(1)08:13,95(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]01:57,23(1)04:03,26(2)06:14,87(2)08:25,61(2)
3.WETWetterwille[5]02:01,83(3)04:11,84(3)06:22,89(3)08:32,70(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[2]02:06,81(4)04:24,84(4)06:46,24(4)08:59,36(4)

Sat 09:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]02:03,06(1)04:11,56(1)06:23,70(1)08:34,01(1)
2.LAALaak[5]02:06,51(3)04:15,85(2)06:27,62(2)08:36,98(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:09,48(4)04:19,62(4)06:30,86(3)08:38,28(3)
4.PROProteus[3]02:05,72(2)04:16,67(3)06:31,89(4)08:40,43(4)

Sat 09:42 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]02:06,35(1)04:18,43(1)06:32,30(1)08:44,66(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[4]02:08,46(2)04:21,12(2)06:37,22(2)08:50,41(2)
3.THEThêta 2[5]02:13,30(4)04:27,92(3)06:43,76(3)08:59,21(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[3]02:10,51(3)04:28,55(4)06:48,58(4)09:06,00(4)

Sat 09:48 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]02:03,40(1)04:17,12(1)06:34,26(2)08:41,36(1)
2.THEThêta 3[2]02:06,32(2)04:21,84(4)06:36,91(4)08:41,87(2)
3.THEThêta 1[5]02:07,15(4)04:18,24(2)06:32,09(1)08:42,50(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]02:09,48(5)04:20,62(3)06:35,65(3)08:47,19(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[4]02:06,83(3)04:25,00(5)06:59,93(5)09:35,90(5)

Sat 09:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:35,15(1)03:15,06(1)04:58,55(1)06:40,71(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:38,29(2)03:20,40(2)05:04,47(2)06:44,57(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:39,75(4)03:20,98(3)05:04,99(3)06:46,24(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:39,37(3)03:21,48(4)05:07,32(4)06:51,32(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[1]01:44,22(5)03:31,51(5)05:23,03(5)07:15,29(5)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:36,68(1)03:17,71(1)05:00,35(1)06:42,07(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:37,13(2)03:18,00(2)05:01,55(2)06:42,57(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:39,16(4)03:19,01(3)05:02,01(3)06:43,99(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[1]01:38,19(3)03:22,50(4)05:06,98(4)06:52,49(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:39,81(5)03:23,37(5)05:09,25(5)06:54,91(5)

Sat 10:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:41,51(2)03:29,61(2)05:15,10(2)07:02,88(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:40,24(1)03:27,13(1)05:14,37(1)07:03,28(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:43,47(4)03:30,53(3)05:17,41(3)07:06,53(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:44,16(5)03:32,74(5)05:20,70(5)07:08,77(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:42,90(3)03:31,69(4)05:20,17(4)07:09,25(5)
6.THEThêta[2]--03:35,68(6)05:25,32(6)07:17,41(6)

Sat 10:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:39,45(1)03:24,64(1)05:07,72(1)06:50,07(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:40,40(2)03:24,95(2)05:07,93(2)06:50,94(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:43,46(4)03:28,53(4)05:11,37(4)06:52,56(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,96(3)03:25,76(3)05:09,63(3)06:53,65(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[5]01:43,83(5)03:30,21(5)05:15,98(5)07:02,17(5)
6.NERNereus/Aegir/Argo[2]01:48,55(6)03:41,82(6)05:30,97(6)07:20,96(6)

Sat 10:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:49,59(3)03:42,11(2)05:31,39(1)07:27,04(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,27(1)03:41,81(1)05:33,16(2)07:27,40(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:48,80(2)03:43,65(3)05:35,53(3)07:31,53(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:50,04(4)03:44,91(4)05:37,03(4)07:34,23(4)
5.PELPelargos/Proteus/Euros[2]01:50,45(5)03:47,91(5)05:40,65(5)07:41,37(5)

Sat 10:38 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:52,35(3)03:46,71(2)05:38,30(2)07:35,85(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:49,56(1)03:44,34(1)05:37,77(1)07:37,27(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:51,88(2)03:49,81(3)05:42,83(3)07:42,69(3)
4.ARGArgo/Triton[5]01:52,49(4)03:52,87(4)05:47,68(4)07:46,15(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:53,38(5)03:56,55(5)05:55,19(5)08:03,10(5)

Sat 10:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,82(2)03:17,61(2)04:56,57(1)06:42,10(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:35,85(1)03:17,00(1)04:59,36(2)06:47,26(2)
3.THEThêta 1[5]01:38,13(3)03:20,96(3)05:03,27(3)06:53,08(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]01:38,63(4)03:25,92(4)05:11,75(4)07:04,31(4)

Sat 10:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:35,95(1)03:19,02(1)04:57,64(1)06:44,93(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:38,04(2)03:21,83(2)05:03,78(2)06:51,87(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:40,00(3)03:24,78(3)05:06,04(3)06:56,46(3)
4.THEThêta 2[4]01:44,40(4)03:27,34(4)05:10,22(4)07:02,69(4)

Sat 10:54 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Njord[1]01:41,67(2)03:27,28(2)05:09,53(2)06:58,51(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:42,84(3)03:28,35(3)05:11,90(3)06:59,53(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:40,56(1)03:26,10(1)05:08,85(1)07:00,04(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:43,97(5)03:30,50(5)05:15,21(5)07:05,58(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:43,20(4)03:29,28(4)05:13,58(4)07:06,28(5)

Sat 11:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:47,48(3)03:36,62(2)05:23,57(2)07:17,12(1)
2.AEGAegir 3[3]01:44,60(1)03:32,82(1)05:22,83(1)07:17,60(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[2]01:47,99(4)03:38,92(4)05:25,35(3)07:20,71(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:45,89(2)03:38,00(3)05:27,99(4)07:23,67(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:48,42(5)03:40,43(5)05:30,80(5)07:26,41(5)

Sat 11:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[1]01:47,39(2)03:39,43(1)05:28,21(1)07:29,04(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:46,78(1)03:42,98(2)05:36,11(2)07:36,12(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:49,34(3)03:45,23(3)05:40,90(3)07:37,90(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:51,24(4)03:48,47(4)05:42,67(4)07:49,34(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]01:52,23(5)03:52,86(5)05:52,94(5)08:05,59(5)

Sat 11:24 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,89(2)03:34,09(1)05:24,29(1)07:19,38(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:44,47(1)03:34,57(2)05:25,89(2)07:22,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:48,20(4)03:40,25(4)05:30,97(4)07:26,85(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:46,41(3)03:39,32(3)05:30,81(3)07:30,32(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:49,03(6)03:42,75(6)05:31,40(5)07:31,39(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[1]01:48,26(5)03:42,21(5)05:33,53(6)07:33,74(6)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:33,36(1)03:12,43(1)04:50,53(1)06:35,62(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,11(2)03:17,03(2)04:54,99(2)06:38,79(2)
3.ORCOrca/Okeanos[3]01:37,19(4)03:18,35(3)04:56,67(3)06:41,35(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:36,65(3)03:19,42(4)04:59,87(4)06:44,53(4)

Sat 11:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:33,62(2)03:09,64(1)04:43,24(1)06:29,49(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:32,78(1)03:11,12(2)04:46,98(2)06:34,16(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:35,42(3)03:16,13(3)04:57,59(3)06:45,19(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:38,12(4)03:21,59(4)04:59,61(4)06:51,27(4)

Sat 11:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:24,68(1)02:54,50(1)04:24,23(1)05:59,31(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:25,60(2)02:56,73(2)04:28,27(2)06:03,02(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:27,00(3)02:58,46(3)04:30,04(3)06:03,72(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:28,63(4)02:59,02(4)04:31,28(4)06:04,99(4)

Sat 11:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:27,26(1)02:58,91(1)04:29,34(1)06:04,65(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:28,73(2)03:00,68(2)04:30,80(2)06:07,03(2)
3.PELPelargos[2]01:31,12(3)03:05,18(3)04:36,77(3)06:15,73(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Spaarne[3]01:33,05(4)03:09,67(4)04:43,40(4)06:25,64(4)

Sat 12:06 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[1]01:29,99(2)03:00,11(2)04:31,82(2)06:04,85(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:27,11(1)02:57,89(1)04:27,08(1)06:05,52(2)
3.TRITriton/Laga[5]01:30,50(3)03:02,16(3)04:34,61(3)06:08,15(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Phocas[3]01:33,20(5)03:08,47(5)04:44,97(5)06:18,93(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:30,71(4)03:07,53(4)04:43,22(4)06:19,91(5)

Sat 12:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:31,40(1)03:06,24(1)04:42,65(1)06:19,78(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:33,16(3)03:07,88(2)04:44,40(2)06:22,48(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:34,04(4)03:09,38(4)04:47,67(4)06:25,03(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:32,15(2)03:08,89(3)04:47,37(3)06:28,42(4)

Sat 12:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:31,78(2)03:07,32(2)04:43,63(1)06:19,97(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:33,44(4)03:08,16(3)04:45,78(3)06:21,64(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:30,95(1)03:06,67(1)04:45,25(2)06:22,45(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:32,86(3)03:09,42(4)04:47,43(4)06:24,84(4)

Sat 12:36 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Neptunus[4]01:30,07(1)03:05,63(1)04:41,83(1)06:19,01(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:33,20(3)03:07,14(2)04:43,37(2)06:21,14(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:34,76(4)03:09,88(4)04:46,40(3)06:24,09(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:31,29(2)03:07,83(3)04:47,56(4)06:25,80(4)
5.LAGLaga/Vidar[1]01:35,13(5)03:11,51(5)04:51,60(5)06:29,65(5)

Sat 12:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[2]01:51,19(1)03:49,51(1)05:49,42(1)07:49,05(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[4]01:53,09(2)03:53,49(2)05:52,29(2)07:50,02(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:54,57(3)03:54,88(3)05:53,37(3)07:51,01(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:58,49(4)03:58,15(4)05:57,74(4)07:57,53(4)

Sat 12:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[4]01:54,05(1)03:51,60(1)05:49,93(1)07:52,00(1)
2.THEThêta 1[3]01:56,46(2)03:55,31(2)05:54,92(2)07:54,79(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:56,99(4)03:56,60(3)05:59,15(3)07:57,63(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]02:02,06(5)04:00,69(5)06:02,22(4)07:59,94(4)
5.LAALaak 2[1]01:56,71(3)03:58,66(4)06:03,76(5)08:12,74(5)

Sat 13:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]02:06,16(2)04:15,35(2)06:25,16(1)08:30,94(1)
2.PROProteus[5]02:05,29(1)04:15,00(1)06:26,06(2)08:34,52(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]02:12,03(4)04:26,92(4)06:41,61(4)08:49,72(3)
4.THEThêta 1[2]02:11,23(3)04:24,75(3)06:40,66(3)08:53,08(4)
5.THEThêta 2[3]02:15,14(5)04:32,09(5)06:50,66(5)09:04,14(5)

Sat 13:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:57,75(1)04:02,76(1)06:10,69(1)08:20,37(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]02:04,37(3)04:12,19(2)06:21,82(2)08:31,58(2)
3.LAALaak[1]--04:17,43(6)06:27,63(4)08:33,63(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]02:07,79(5)04:13,71(3)06:24,85(3)08:36,46(4)
5.THEThêta 3[6]02:01,02(2)04:14,24(4)06:28,17(5)08:39,21(5)
6.NEPNeptunus[5]02:05,02(4)04:16,17(5)06:30,73(6)08:48,44(6)

Sat 13:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]02:04,87(1)04:18,32(1)06:28,58(1)08:35,52(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]02:05,02(2)04:23,72(2)06:33,23(2)08:40,56(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]02:11,08(3)04:26,89(3)06:42,38(3)08:58,15(3)

Sat 14:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:38,58(1)03:23,71(1)05:11,78(1)07:00,26(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:42,18(2)03:30,17(2)05:19,86(2)07:06,97(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:44,00(3)03:35,59(3)05:31,15(3)07:24,13(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:46,83(4)03:40,36(4)05:34,62(4)07:25,74(4)
5.SPASpaarne[6]01:49,68(5)03:44,94(5)05:41,64(5)07:35,54(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,11(6)03:49,33(6)05:48,64(6)07:48,11(6)

Sat 14:09 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:47,16(1)03:39,93(1)05:33,39(1)07:29,02(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:48,62(2)03:46,40(2)05:44,35(2)07:40,86(2)

Sat 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:41,23(2)03:28,90(2)05:15,63(2)07:03,16(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:43,36(3)03:31,47(3)05:20,06(3)07:10,24(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:43,92(4)03:34,30(4)05:25,15(4)07:15,75(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:48,06(6)03:39,91(5)05:29,12(5)07:19,61(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:46,71(5)03:40,19(6)05:32,33(6)07:23,62(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:40,40(1)03:28,08(1)05:14,46(1)07:35,45(6)

Sat 14:21 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[4]01:50,42(1)03:48,92(1)05:47,30(1)07:48,62(1)
2.LAALaak[5]01:54,16(3)03:55,09(3)05:56,64(3)07:53,77(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:53,96(2)03:52,36(2)05:52,75(2)08:04,59(3)
4.HUNHunze[2]01:57,75(4)04:00,45(4)06:05,33(4)08:13,40(4)

Sat 14:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:48,47(2)03:42,99(2)05:38,95(2)07:33,91(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:49,37(3)03:47,89(3)05:49,07(3)07:42,81(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:51,15(5)03:51,00(5)05:51,21(4)07:46,48(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:47,73(1)03:40,15(1)05:35,99(1)07:49,15(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[2]01:49,54(4)03:50,32(4)05:55,19(5)07:56,12(5)
6.SKOSkøll[1]01:53,53(6)03:51,65(6)06:01,69(6)07:56,56(6)

Sat 14:33 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:45,14(1)03:39,92(1)05:33,89(1)07:25,71(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:47,64(2)03:49,73(2)05:52,27(2)07:51,41(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]01:53,60(3)04:00,86(3)06:06,93(3)08:13,64(3)

Sat 14:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:52,73(1)03:49,72(1)05:48,62(1)07:49,21(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,92(3)03:53,95(2)05:54,54(2)07:54,15(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:54,27(2)03:55,49(3)06:03,33(3)08:07,13(3)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:51,91(1)03:54,66(1)05:57,85(1)08:00,01(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:57,76(3)04:03,28(3)06:07,96(2)08:10,50(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:52,06(2)04:02,19(2)06:08,24(3)08:11,48(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:58,31(4)04:06,03(4)06:10,64(4)08:15,91(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]02:00,35(5)04:08,02(5)06:15,58(5)08:19,04(5)
6.LAGLaga/Vidar[6]02:01,98(6)04:10,54(6)06:18,37(6)08:23,64(6)

Sat 14:51 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,77(2)03:17,72(1)04:54,46(1)06:33,05(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:35,28(1)03:18,62(2)04:57,17(2)06:38,31(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:37,03(3)03:23,01(3)05:05,80(3)06:51,85(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[5]01:44,90(4)03:33,64(4)05:16,48(4)07:01,47(4)

Sat 14:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:32,17(1)03:11,37(1)04:47,77(1)06:24,47(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]--03:15,44(3)04:53,90(3)06:28,25(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:35,00(3)03:14,08(2)04:53,19(2)06:30,68(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:36,14(4)03:17,25(4)04:56,07(4)06:33,04(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:37,54(5)03:20,33(6)04:58,84(6)06:34,00(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:34,26(2)03:19,03(5)04:57,84(5)06:35,61(6)

Sat 15:03 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[4]01:41,18(1)03:26,87(2)05:12,70(1)06:56,62(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:42,74(2)03:25,84(1)05:13,35(2)06:56,82(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:43,45(3)03:31,11(3)05:17,23(3)07:03,11(3)
4.NERNereus/Aegir/Argo[1]01:45,05(4)03:31,59(4)05:19,93(4)07:07,76(4)

Sat 15:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:37,54(1)03:23,23(1)05:02,40(1)06:44,64(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:38,46(2)03:24,13(2)05:04,69(2)06:47,68(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:38,90(3)03:26,43(3)05:05,64(3)06:48,16(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:40,72(5)03:27,08(5)05:09,05(4)06:51,78(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:40,86(6)03:27,60(6)05:12,18(5)06:57,08(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:40,41(4)03:26,92(4)05:13,85(6)06:57,32(6)

Sat 15:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:38,90(2)03:21,26(2)05:09,54(2)06:43,79(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:36,53(1)03:19,28(1)05:03,26(1)06:44,90(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:40,04(3)03:30,61(5)05:14,93(3)06:51,19(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]01:43,82(6)03:25,59(3)05:17,98(4)06:58,78(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]01:42,99(4)03:32,79(6)05:18,14(5)07:02,43(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Njord[2]01:43,68(5)03:28,90(4)05:19,57(6)07:04,10(6)

Sat 15:29 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:30,45(1)03:13,86(4)04:40,06(2)06:13,15(1)
2.TRITriton/Laga[3]01:32,75(3)03:05,09(1)04:39,69(1)06:13,71(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:30,59(2)03:06,44(2)04:53,61(5)06:16,25(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Phocas[1]01:35,11(5)03:07,31(3)04:51,89(4)06:28,24(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]01:34,62(4)03:14,46(5)04:40,34(3)06:29,07(5)

Sat 15:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:27,83(1)02:59,91(1)04:32,09(1)06:03,00(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:30,42(3)03:03,95(3)04:34,23(2)06:05,04(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:28,98(2)03:02,56(2)04:35,74(3)06:05,78(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:30,87(4)03:06,25(5)04:40,03(5)06:12,98(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:30,98(5)03:05,76(4)04:39,05(4)06:13,43(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:32,12(6)03:06,66(6)04:40,97(6)06:13,94(6)

Sat 16:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:35,43(4)03:11,73(3)04:47,20(2)06:21,47(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:33,30(1)03:09,84(1)04:46,58(1)06:22,14(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:35,16(3)03:14,35(4)04:53,95(4)06:29,52(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:33,76(2)03:10,32(2)04:53,09(3)06:35,81(4)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:29,35(1)03:03,32(1)04:37,13(1)06:10,24(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:31,05(2)03:03,78(3)04:37,91(2)06:10,53(2)
3.GYAGyas/Neptunus[2]01:32,08(3)03:03,66(2)04:39,46(3)06:10,82(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,61(5)03:08,38(5)04:44,14(4)06:18,85(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:32,45(4)03:05,58(4)04:44,76(5)06:21,39(5)
6.NJONjord[1]01:33,57(6)03:08,96(6)04:45,99(6)06:21,86(6)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:50,82(1)--05:37,99(1)07:28,23(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:51,10(2)--05:38,13(2)07:29,68(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:51,82(4)--05:42,68(3)07:36,42(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:51,21(3)--05:43,16(4)07:38,81(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:53,39(5)--05:51,66(6)07:45,07(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:55,12(6)--05:50,60(5)07:47,21(6)

Sat 16:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:44,36(3)03:31,57(2)05:19,71(1)07:05,97(1)
2.AEGAegir 3[1]01:45,46(4)03:33,29(4)05:21,95(3)07:06,33(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,24(5)03:34,34(5)05:25,93(5)07:11,52(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:42,60(1)03:30,17(1)05:20,70(2)07:11,85(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:42,85(2)03:31,81(3)05:25,29(4)07:15,60(5)
6.PROProteus 1[6]01:48,05(6)03:35,02(6)05:40,88(6)07:36,67(6)

Sat 16:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Gyas[2]01:45,82(1)03:40,30(1)05:36,23(1)07:30,91(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:54,43(3)03:52,54(2)05:49,24(2)07:46,27(2)
3.NERNereus[1]01:54,86(4)03:57,95(4)05:53,20(3)07:49,84(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:46,07(2)03:55,33(3)05:56,82(4)07:56,98(4)
5.HUNHunze[4]01:55,22(5)03:58,75(5)05:57,01(5)07:58,16(5)
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]02:00,47(6)04:01,72(6)05:59,97(6)07:58,70(6)

Sat 16:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:41,16(2)03:25,78(1)05:13,39(1)06:58,21(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:40,85(1)03:26,39(2)05:13,79(2)06:58,40(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:42,44(3)03:27,76(3)05:18,49(3)07:07,41(3)

Sat 16:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]01:40,87(1)03:27,57(1)05:16,02(1)07:06,07(1)
2.SPASpaarne[4]01:50,29(2)03:47,09(2)05:45,61(2)07:37,94(2)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:31,80(1)03:07,66(1)04:46,11(1)06:22,54(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:32,00(2)03:09,87(2)04:49,41(2)06:25,56(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:33,95(3)03:12,33(3)04:53,66(4)06:32,24(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:37,87(6)03:13,52(4)04:53,14(3)06:32,59(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:35,25(4)03:16,73(5)04:59,55(5)06:41,17(5)
6.ORCOrca/Okeanos[6]01:36,57(5)03:18,23(6)05:01,26(6)06:42,35(6)

Sat 17:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:50,00(3)03:43,39(1)05:37,94(2)07:28,32(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:49,43(1)03:43,39(1)05:37,53(1)07:29,83(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[4]01:51,53(4)03:46,78(4)05:42,51(3)07:37,44(3)
4.ARGArgo/Gyas[2]01:52,80(5)03:48,07(5)05:44,70(5)07:40,60(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:49,72(2)03:45,46(3)05:43,85(4)07:41,46(5)

Sat 17:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:48,62(1)--05:37,88(1)07:32,31(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:50,07(2)--05:42,85(2)07:36,46(2)

Sat 17:18 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:57,98(2)03:56,21(2)05:54,28(2)07:51,95(1)
2.LAALaak 2[3]01:53,57(1)03:51,75(1)05:53,48(1)07:53,44(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:59,12(3)04:00,36(3)06:02,53(3)08:01,46(3)

Sat 17:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:50,06(2)03:49,76(3)05:43,65(2)07:37,14(1)
2.LAALaak 1[3]01:49,86(1)03:44,53(1)05:41,50(1)07:37,45(2)
3.THEThêta 2[4]01:51,04(3)03:49,96(4)05:44,83(3)07:39,32(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[2]01:52,68(4)03:52,28(5)05:49,17(4)07:43,41(4)
5.THEThêta 1[5]01:55,21(6)03:47,55(2)05:50,17(5)07:52,81(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[1]01:53,17(5)03:53,62(6)05:57,59(6)08:02,36(6)

Sat 17:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]02:03,12(1)04:12,27(1)06:22,19(1)08:31,27(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]02:04,15(2)04:15,01(2)06:28,75(2)08:39,65(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:08,11(3)04:17,87(3)06:33,51(3)08:48,79(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]02:11,85(4)04:22,25(4)06:38,18(4)08:57,65(4)
5.EUREuros[4]02:12,03(5)04:33,93(5)06:56,85(5)09:16,26(5)

Sat 17:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:56,96(1)04:06,15(2)06:05,07(2)08:02,93(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:58,78(2)04:05,61(1)06:04,25(1)08:06,12(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:59,12(3)04:06,60(3)06:06,61(3)08:11,90(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]02:08,33(5)04:15,63(5)06:20,16(5)08:23,10(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]02:04,31(4)04:11,33(4)06:18,57(4)08:27,68(5)

Sun 09:12 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[2]01:54,81(2)03:55,66(2)05:54,00(1)07:52,46(1)
2.SALSalland 1[3]01:53,78(1)03:53,69(1)05:58,26(2)07:59,34(2)
3.SALSalland 2[4]01:59,31(4)04:01,06(3)06:06,01(3)08:11,59(3)
4.THYThyro 3[6]01:58,38(3)04:03,28(4)06:11,44(4)08:16,69(4)
5.THYThyro 1[5]02:00,01(5)04:09,72(5)06:26,64(5)08:49,91(5)
6.THYThyro 2[1]02:10,10(6)04:31,18(6)06:55,74(6)09:18,92(6)

Sun 09:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]02:01,51(1)04:11,23(1)06:23,16(1)08:33,92(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]02:02,96(2)04:16,16(2)06:28,28(2)08:35,79(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]02:05,94(3)04:20,32(3)06:34,12(3)08:45,21(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[1]02:09,52(4)04:23,53(4)06:38,07(4)08:50,43(4)
5.HUNHunze 3[5]02:11,11(5)04:28,22(5)06:45,30(5)08:59,53(5)

Sun 09:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:56,29(1)03:58,57(1)06:04,34(1)08:07,74(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[4]01:56,74(2)04:00,94(2)06:05,93(2)08:12,52(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]02:03,83(4)04:10,06(4)06:15,42(3)08:19,55(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]02:02,77(3)04:09,68(3)06:18,30(4)08:26,57(4)
5.THEThêta 2[5]02:12,65(5)04:27,22(5)06:44,51(5)08:57,22(5)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]02:05,75(4)04:17,90(3)06:21,95(2)08:29,16(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:59,22(1)04:13,96(2)06:19,94(1)08:31,06(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]02:04,33(2)04:09,66(1)06:30,76(3)08:41,07(3)
4.THEThêta 1[2]02:05,26(3)04:18,36(4)06:31,48(4)08:43,90(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[4]02:10,14(5)04:25,71(5)06:39,40(5)08:52,87(5)

Sun 09:36 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 2[3]02:07,41(1)04:21,81(1)06:36,14(1)08:51,49(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]02:09,21(2)04:27,79(2)06:46,25(2)09:04,45(2)
3.SALSalland 1[5]02:18,48(3)04:45,57(3)07:11,97(3)09:39,15(3)

Sun 09:42 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 3[3]01:48,96(1)03:46,91(1)05:45,32(1)07:40,79(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[4]01:56,83(3)03:58,04(3)05:57,65(2)07:54,07(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[5]01:55,81(2)03:57,09(2)06:00,44(3)08:01,70(3)

Sun 09:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:44,91(1)03:36,90(1)05:29,99(1)07:24,86(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:46,18(3)03:39,30(3)05:35,11(3)07:29,62(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:45,24(2)03:38,89(2)05:32,23(2)07:30,01(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[3]01:47,14(4)03:42,63(4)05:44,30(4)07:54,92(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]01:48,29(5)03:44,92(5)05:51,28(5)08:03,61(5)

Sun 09:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[5]01:45,94(1)03:36,78(2)05:32,70(1)07:23,93(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:46,21(2)03:36,28(1)05:40,27(2)07:26,10(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,57(3)03:42,71(3)05:45,66(3)07:37,99(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[1]01:50,65(6)03:49,34(5)05:51,20(5)07:41,39(4)
5.SPASpaarne[6]01:47,38(4)03:45,65(4)05:46,29(4)07:41,67(5)
6.LAALaak[3]01:49,46(5)03:50,74(6)--07:49,38(6)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:34,91(1)03:16,17(1)05:04,36(1)06:49,85(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:40,74(2)03:25,84(2)05:11,22(2)06:57,85(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:41,56(3)03:27,72(3)05:14,84(3)07:05,44(3)

Sun 10:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:37,72(1)03:22,13(1)05:07,19(1)06:52,71(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Njord[2]01:41,45(4)03:26,28(4)05:10,98(2)06:53,33(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:40,18(3)03:25,12(3)05:12,16(3)06:56,44(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:39,01(2)03:24,57(2)05:12,50(4)06:59,26(4)

Sun 10:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]02:03,48(2)04:11,88(1)06:22,90(1)08:34,64(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]02:02,88(1)04:12,69(2)06:24,30(2)08:36,90(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]02:07,17(3)04:15,28(3)06:27,95(3)08:39,92(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[1]02:08,37(5)04:21,97(5)06:34,14(4)08:41,33(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:07,97(4)04:21,22(4)06:34,47(5)08:48,84(5)

Sun 10:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:00,99(1)04:10,04(1)06:18,89(1)08:28,11(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:03,11(4)04:11,93(2)06:22,16(2)08:32,26(2)
3.NERNereus[1]02:01,31(2)04:13,36(3)06:24,75(3)08:34,30(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]02:04,47(5)04:16,09(5)06:27,21(4)08:36,73(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]02:02,84(3)04:15,06(4)06:28,07(5)08:37,46(5)

Sun 11:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:52,64(2)03:50,43(2)05:49,25(1)07:46,76(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:54,86(3)03:52,39(3)05:50,98(2)07:47,58(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]01:52,09(1)03:50,13(1)05:51,50(3)07:48,96(3)
4.PELPelargos/Proteus[4]01:55,26(4)03:54,57(4)05:54,69(4)07:51,22(4)
5.ARGArgo/Triton[2]01:57,16(5)03:59,58(5)06:04,12(5)08:07,82(5)

Sun 11:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:51,65(1)03:49,65(1)05:49,48(1)07:47,78(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:54,21(3)03:53,05(3)05:51,34(2)07:50,37(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:52,99(2)03:52,87(2)05:54,55(3)07:53,37(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:54,96(4)03:56,93(4)05:59,10(4)07:55,91(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Saurus/Orca/Argo[1]01:55,33(5)03:59,02(5)06:03,98(5)08:08,80(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:56,36(6)04:01,77(6)06:07,47(6)08:13,11(6)

Sun 11:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:29,70(1)03:04,52(1)04:41,24(1)06:16,93(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:31,44(3)03:06,87(3)04:44,54(2)06:18,22(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:31,09(2)03:06,66(2)04:45,04(3)06:19,59(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Phocas[1]01:34,39(4)03:09,62(4)04:46,70(4)06:21,14(4)
5.PELPelargos[5]01:34,39(4)03:14,55(5)04:55,80(5)06:34,09(5)

Sun 11:38 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:29,10(1)03:04,80(1)04:41,78(1)06:17,74(1)
2.TRITriton/Laga[5]01:34,09(3)03:08,26(2)04:44,66(2)06:19,24(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:33,37(2)03:10,57(3)04:47,98(3)06:25,39(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:35,38(4)03:13,49(4)04:51,82(4)06:30,34(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Spaarne[3]01:37,77(5)03:19,57(5)05:01,96(5)06:43,40(5)

Sun 11:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:56,14(3)03:55,82(2)05:53,38(1)07:51,76(1)
2.LAALaak 2[4]01:51,40(1)03:52,83(1)05:55,28(2)07:55,20(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:59,41(4)03:59,56(4)05:59,09(3)07:56,92(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]01:54,37(2)03:58,06(3)06:03,37(4)08:10,35(4)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:50,63(2)03:47,02(1)05:46,12(1)07:45,09(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[1]01:49,99(1)03:47,67(2)05:49,27(2)07:47,90(2)
3.LAALaak 1[3]01:50,94(3)03:49,08(3)05:51,61(3)07:48,98(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[4]01:53,34(4)03:54,52(4)05:55,46(4)07:49,15(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:54,56(5)03:57,53(5)06:03,39(5)08:02,21(5)

Sun 11:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]01:58,06(3)03:57,31(1)05:57,85(1)08:00,92(1)
2.NJONjord 1[1]01:57,17(1)03:59,95(2)06:01,53(2)08:01,45(2)
3.PROProteus[3]02:01,86(4)04:03,03(4)06:04,83(4)08:04,72(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[5]01:57,65(2)04:00,95(3)06:04,44(3)08:08,39(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[2]02:03,27(5)04:11,46(5)06:21,60(5)08:29,93(5)

Sun 12:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[4]01:53,91(1)03:52,08(1)05:54,31(1)07:55,67(1)
2.NJONjord 2[1]01:54,73(2)03:55,73(2)05:58,33(2)07:59,92(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:57,97(4)03:59,24(3)06:03,03(3)08:04,77(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[2]01:56,03(3)03:59,64(4)06:04,67(4)08:09,00(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[5]01:59,55(5)04:06,67(5)06:14,10(5)08:21,20(5)

Sun 12:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:44,76(1)03:34,22(1)05:26,34(1)07:19,16(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[2]01:45,04(2)03:39,30(3)05:44,61(4)07:25,60(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:45,77(3)03:37,25(2)05:30,05(2)07:30,88(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[4]01:49,28(4)03:46,39(4)05:31,20(3)07:43,76(4)

Sun 12:14 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]01:44,80(1)03:36,04(1)05:29,70(1)07:22,96(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Argo[5]01:45,41(2)03:37,22(2)05:31,62(2)07:25,99(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:46,40(3)03:40,00(3)05:35,96(3)07:28,50(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:47,57(4)03:41,05(4)05:37,11(4)07:28,70(4)

Sun 12:25 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.HUNHunze 1[4]02:08,15(1)
2.HUNHunze 3[5]02:08,71(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[3]02:14,86(3)

Sun 12:30 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ARCARC[4]02:00,38(1)
2.SALSalland[3]02:02,69(2)

Sun 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Argo[3]01:32,03(2)03:07,79(1)04:45,86(1)06:24,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:31,12(1)03:08,90(2)04:49,13(2)06:29,74(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:34,13(3)03:13,09(3)04:55,77(3)06:38,36(3)

Sun 13:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:50,64(1)03:44,96(1)05:42,25(1)07:37,08(1)
2.NJONjord/Nereus[3]01:54,38(2)03:50,97(2)05:48,50(2)07:43,52(2)
3.HUNHunze/Neptunus[5]01:54,85(3)03:52,50(3)05:51,43(3)07:47,75(3)

Sun 13:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Argo[2]01:40,32(2)03:27,07(1)05:15,36(1)06:59,35(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[5]01:39,42(1)03:27,59(2)05:17,24(2)07:05,61(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:41,77(3)03:29,71(3)05:19,15(3)07:08,42(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[3]01:48,63(4)03:45,08(4)05:44,26(4)07:40,88(4)

Sun 13:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:42,22(1)03:29,53(1)05:17,46(1)07:05,98(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:44,09(2)03:31,33(2)05:19,97(2)07:09,00(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:45,82(4)03:36,28(4)05:26,86(5)07:15,75(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:47,32(5)03:37,03(5)05:25,86(4)07:16,33(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:44,89(3)03:35,44(3)05:25,30(3)07:16,83(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:48,80(6)03:41,91(6)05:34,49(6)07:26,27(6)

Sun 14:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[3]01:43,85(1)03:32,09(1)05:21,48(1)07:08,13(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:44,35(2)03:35,31(2)05:28,70(2)07:19,14(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]01:50,68(3)03:53,60(3)05:58,74(3)08:05,36(3)

Sun 14:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:45,97(2)03:35,80(1)05:23,89(1)07:12,26(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:46,40(3)03:37,58(4)05:26,55(3)07:15,68(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[2]01:44,87(1)03:36,38(2)05:25,30(2)07:18,79(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:47,18(4)03:37,10(3)05:29,06(5)07:20,22(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Argo[5]01:47,63(5)03:38,44(5)05:27,56(4)07:24,02(5)
6.PROProteus 1[6]01:48,01(6)03:42,08(6)05:37,25(6)07:31,81(6)

Sun 14:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Euros[6]01:37,16(3)03:18,95(2)05:00,52(1)06:38,76(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:36,24(2)03:19,41(3)05:01,52(2)06:41,02(2)
3.TRITriton/Nereus/Njord[5]01:32,73(1)03:15,79(1)05:02,99(3)06:51,50(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]--03:25,74(6)05:11,71(4)06:54,56(4)
5.TRITriton[1]01:39,19(5)03:24,33(4)05:12,16(5)06:58,69(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:38,14(4)03:25,34(5)05:15,47(6)07:02,24(6)

Sun 14:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:32,49(2)03:11,38(2)04:49,78(1)06:24,70(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:31,77(1)03:10,96(1)04:52,20(2)06:31,72(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:35,03(3)03:16,24(3)04:56,95(3)06:31,92(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:37,35(5)03:17,45(4)04:58,93(4)06:35,65(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,84(6)03:19,14(5)05:01,25(5)06:39,61(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:35,81(4)03:19,62(6)05:02,32(6)06:41,21(6)

Sun 14:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:36,11(1)03:19,49(1)05:03,81(1)06:45,98(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,44(2)03:21,31(2)05:06,30(2)06:47,67(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:42,34(4)03:29,31(5)05:16,09(5)06:59,90(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:39,97(3)03:27,07(3)05:14,08(3)07:00,49(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Njord[5]01:42,79(5)03:28,58(4)05:15,79(4)07:01,15(5)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:38,55(1)03:23,98(1)05:11,61(1)06:56,75(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:41,74(3)03:29,42(2)05:16,83(2)07:01,14(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:40,72(2)03:30,35(3)05:21,10(3)07:11,09(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:48,32(4)03:42,19(4)05:36,51(4)07:26,90(4)

Sun 14:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:59,61(1)04:06,77(1)06:13,24(1)08:18,65(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:00,96(3)04:07,74(2)06:15,80(2)08:22,46(2)
3.HOOHoop[5]02:01,81(4)04:09,02(3)06:17,48(3)08:23,15(3)
4.NERNereus[1]02:00,52(2)04:10,97(4)06:23,59(5)08:26,47(4)
5.NJONjord[2]02:02,19(5)04:13,37(5)06:23,21(4)08:26,79(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[6]02:02,73(6)04:13,90(6)06:26,16(6)08:37,65(6)

Sun 14:42 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus[2]01:54,05(1)03:49,33(1)05:47,64(1)07:41,30(1)
2.SALSalland 1[4]01:56,81(2)03:59,66(2)06:03,78(2)08:03,86(2)
3.SALSalland 2[5]01:58,01(3)04:00,40(3)06:07,64(3)08:13,80(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[3]02:09,24(4)04:25,73(4)06:43,95(4)09:05,89(4)

Sun 14:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:36,80(1)03:17,73(1)04:58,88(1)06:39,20(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:40,38(2)03:25,73(2)05:13,04(2)06:57,82(2)
3.HUNHunze/ARC[5]01:42,72(3)03:30,00(3)05:17,82(3)07:06,44(3)
4.SPASpaarne[2]01:45,16(4)03:35,94(4)05:28,42(4)07:16,39(4)

Sun 14:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Gyas[2]01:38,09(6)03:12,46(1)04:51,83(1)06:29,96(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:34,72(2)03:14,93(2)04:56,48(2)06:35,47(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,66(3)03:15,82(4)04:56,77(3)06:35,98(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Thêta/Argo[5]01:34,13(1)03:17,25(5)04:57,49(4)06:36,73(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:36,35(4)03:17,67(6)04:59,52(5)06:43,04(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:37,67(5)03:15,39(3)05:01,24(6)06:46,83(6)

Sun 15:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:32,72(2)03:08,86(2)04:45,10(1)06:19,64(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:31,28(1)03:07,79(1)04:45,10(1)06:22,94(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:33,18(3)03:09,38(3)04:46,01(3)06:22,98(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:34,05(6)03:10,97(5)04:48,23(5)06:25,44(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:33,79(5)03:10,70(4)04:47,30(4)06:25,80(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:33,53(4)03:12,04(6)04:52,17(6)06:30,88(6)

Sun 15:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:50,46(1)03:48,11(1)05:45,70(1)07:41,77(1)
2.ARGArgo/Triton[2]01:54,68(3)03:54,58(3)05:53,13(2)07:50,85(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Saurus/Orca/Argo[4]01:53,49(2)03:54,18(2)05:54,76(3)07:57,42(3)

Sun 15:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:48,72(1)03:43,05(1)05:37,47(1)07:32,47(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:52,09(4)03:48,08(5)05:42,63(3)07:34,33(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:52,61(5)03:47,31(3)05:41,57(2)07:34,37(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:53,60(6)03:49,57(6)05:44,25(6)07:37,58(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:50,89(2)03:47,53(4)05:43,58(5)07:40,02(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:50,89(2)03:47,09(2)05:43,21(4)07:40,68(6)

Sun 15:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[3]01:42,13(3)03:26,23(3)05:11,65(3)06:50,54(1)
2.THEThêta/Euros/Triton[4]01:41,09(2)03:23,86(2)05:10,73(1)06:51,59(2)
3.AEGAegir/Hunze[5]01:39,77(1)03:23,68(1)05:11,06(2)06:55,48(3)

Sun 15:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:39,41(1)03:25,40(1)05:11,73(1)06:55,61(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:41,69(2)03:29,86(2)05:17,75(2)07:00,19(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,35(3)03:40,24(3)05:37,07(3)07:34,32(3)

Sun 15:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:44,11(1)03:30,50(2)05:17,46(2)07:00,82(1)
2.SKASkadi/Vidar/Hoop/Njord[3]01:44,11(1)03:29,86(1)05:16,34(1)07:00,92(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:44,69(3)03:31,43(3)05:20,12(3)07:07,97(3)
4.EUREuros/Saurus/Daventria[4]01:45,93(4)03:35,16(4)05:26,72(4)07:18,55(4)

Sun 15:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:51,10(1)03:49,23(1)05:50,05(1)07:49,28(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:53,62(3)03:53,30(2)05:54,55(2)07:53,01(2)
3.LAGLaga/Vidar[5]01:55,87(5)03:56,77(4)05:57,60(3)07:59,17(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:51,91(2)03:56,59(3)05:58,93(4)08:03,44(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:54,53(4)03:57,16(5)06:01,57(5)08:05,30(5)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:31,61(1)03:06,86(1)04:44,46(1)06:21,83(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:33,05(4)03:09,67(4)04:46,95(3)06:23,65(2)
3.NJONjord/Vidar[5]01:32,59(3)03:07,01(2)04:46,30(2)06:26,48(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:31,61(1)03:08,66(3)04:47,52(4)06:28,58(4)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:55,39(1)03:56,21(1)05:58,40(1)07:59,62(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[6]01:57,13(2)04:02,07(2)06:07,76(2)08:11,92(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:58,25(3)04:03,94(3)06:13,06(3)08:21,99(3)
4.LAALaak[2]02:03,56(4)04:10,64(4)06:17,59(4)08:25,67(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[1]02:04,53(5)04:13,64(5)06:24,07(5)08:33,62(5)
6.EUREuros[5]02:08,50(6)04:21,88(6)06:36,60(6)08:49,28(6)

Sun 16:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:46,10(1)03:37,20(1)05:27,62(1)07:16,72(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:50,69(5)03:41,29(4)05:31,49(3)07:19,68(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:49,64(3)03:39,07(2)05:30,73(2)07:22,09(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:47,28(2)03:39,80(3)05:32,03(4)07:23,29(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:50,69(5)03:45,63(5)05:40,58(5)07:36,60(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,29(4)03:46,97(6)05:46,67(6)07:48,96(6)

Sun 16:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Laga[5]01:29,23(5)03:03,10(4)04:34,96(2)06:06,60(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:27,07(1)03:00,71(1)04:34,44(1)--
3.ARGArgo[2]01:28,50(4)03:02,15(3)04:36,49(4)06:09,40(2)
4.EUREuros[4]01:27,33(2)03:01,48(2)04:36,21(3)06:11,26(3)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:27,65(3)03:03,29(5)04:37,04(5)06:11,60(4)
6.THEThêta[6]01:31,91(6)03:07,86(6)04:46,62(6)06:24,21(5)

Sun 17:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[2]01:37,19(1)03:20,44(1)05:03,85(1)06:45,17(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:39,04(4)03:21,91(3)05:05,44(3)06:46,91(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:37,60(2)03:20,93(2)05:05,06(2)06:49,23(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:39,04(4)03:23,07(4)05:07,29(4)06:52,09(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:38,54(3)03:23,22(5)05:07,91(5)06:53,35(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:39,45(6)03:23,98(6)05:10,06(6)06:58,05(6)

Sun 17:12 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:55,46(1)03:59,80(1)06:04,28(1)08:09,81(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[2]01:58,41(2)04:04,99(3)06:10,39(3)08:14,89(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[3]01:59,33(3)04:03,10(2)06:07,29(2)08:16,67(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[5]02:00,10(4)04:09,30(4)06:18,25(4)08:25,57(4)

Sun 17:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]01:57,14(4)03:57,40(2)05:56,71(1)07:54,47(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]01:55,44(1)03:56,95(1)05:57,07(2)07:54,69(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]01:58,41(6)04:04,48(6)06:06,70(6)08:03,69(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:56,46(3)04:01,00(3)06:05,23(4)08:06,46(4)
5.NJONjord 1[5]01:56,03(2)04:01,30(4)06:04,92(3)08:07,39(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:57,51(5)04:03,40(5)06:06,37(5)08:07,55(6)

Sun 17:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:48,36(2)03:42,32(2)05:36,71(2)07:27,16(1)
1.SKASkadi 2[5]01:47,23(1)03:39,74(1)05:34,54(1)07:27,16(1)
3.EUREuros[3]01:51,22(4)03:47,12(4)05:43,21(4)07:35,57(3)
4.LAALaak 1[6]01:49,13(3)03:44,97(3)05:42,13(3)07:38,69(4)
5.PROProteus 1[1]01:53,91(6)03:50,88(6)05:46,55(5)07:44,03(5)
6.LAALaak 2[2]01:51,62(5)03:50,14(5)05:49,33(6)07:47,90(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:44,49(4)03:32,54(2)05:22,35(2)07:05,80(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:43,56(2)03:32,80(3)05:19,98(1)07:10,92(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:43,90(3)03:32,27(1)05:23,10(3)07:15,01(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:42,94(1)03:33,02(4)05:27,19(4)07:22,18(4)
5.SPASpaarne[6]01:47,90(6)03:40,23(5)05:34,80(6)07:25,37(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:46,56(5)03:41,01(6)05:34,21(5)07:30,48(6)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[3]01:30,93(1)03:04,82(1)04:40,82(1)06:15,01(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:31,46(2)03:07,04(2)04:43,83(2)06:18,52(2)
3.GYAGyas/Neptunus[2]01:33,71(4)03:09,72(4)04:46,23(3)06:20,82(3)
4.AEGAegir/Hunze[4]01:32,31(3)03:09,22(3)04:46,70(4)06:23,78(4)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord-combi[2]01:25,28(1)02:53,39(1)04:23,06(1)05:52,21(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:30,86(4)03:03,75(2)04:34,83(2)06:03,12(2)
3.AEGAegir/Okeanos[3]01:30,25(2)03:06,03(4)04:41,51(3)06:17,52(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:30,25(2)03:04,47(3)04:41,95(4)06:20,76(4)