ARB / Aegon NK 2014

07 June 2014 to 08 June 2014
Results are available
Back

145: J18 2x (NK)

Jongens achttien dubbeltwee
11 races

Sat 12:22 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Basler[5]01:47,44(1)04:19,50(1)05:41,18(1)07:40,32(1)
  Hendrik Juergen Nelis02:32,0601:21,6801:59,14
2.VIKViking 1[3]01:50,99(3)04:19,93(2)05:46,17(2)07:43,30(2)
  Jelle Algie02:28,9401:26,2401:57,13
3.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[6]01:50,40(2)04:21,08(3)05:53,46(3)07:56,30(3)
  Wouter de Boer02:30,6801:32,3802:02,84
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]01:57,14(4)04:21,76(4)06:10,61(4)08:16,52(4)
  Giel van Osch02:24,6201:48,8502:05,91
5.HEMHemus[4]02:04,10(5)04:22,23(5)06:28,19(5)08:38,61(5)
  Dylan Kok02:18,1302:05,9602:10,42

Sat 12:26 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[6]01:45,41(1)03:40,49(1)05:39,10(1)07:35,59(1)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:55,0801:58,6101:56,49
2.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[4]01:46,76(2)03:42,73(2)05:42,77(2)07:40,73(2)
  Philip den Bremer01:55,9702:00,0401:57,96
3.TROTromp 3[5]01:51,16(3)03:48,65(3)05:47,59(3)07:48,36(3)
  Jop Jaeger01:57,4901:58,9402:00,77
4.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:53,13(4)03:55,44(4)06:00,49(4)08:09,67(4)
  Mees Vos02:02,3102:05,0502:09,18
5.EEMEem/Hoop[7]01:58,57(5)04:05,88(5)06:16,87(5)08:23,09(5)
  Julius Govers02:07,3102:10,9902:06,22

Sat 12:30 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:45,25(1)03:43,59(1)05:46,37(1)07:49,48(1)
  Jeroen Weits01:58,3402:02,7802:03,11
2.HOOHoop 1[5]01:51,09(2)03:53,80(2)05:55,42(2)07:58,42(2)
  Pieter van den Brink02:02,7102:01,6202:03,00
3.RICRIC[4]01:53,62(3)03:55,44(3)05:57,59(3)08:01,23(3)
  Ad Ruigrok van der Werve jr02:01,8202:02,1502:03,64
4.TROTromp 4[6]01:56,56(4)04:00,74(4)06:04,61(4)08:06,90(4)
  Franck Pronk02:04,1802:03,8702:02,29
5.LEYLeythe 2[7]02:01,85(5)04:13,62(5)--08:33,78(5)
  Thijs Wielenga02:11,77

Sat 12:34 : Heat 4

3.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:49,31(1)03:44,59(1)05:40,16(1)07:31,83(1)
  Bart Roovers01:55,2801:55,5701:51,67
2.MAAMaas[5]01:51,95(2)03:46,40(2)05:42,05(2)07:33,37(2)
  Berend-Jan Slobbe01:54,4501:55,6501:51,32
3.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:57,13(4)03:59,26(4)05:58,79(3)07:54,63(3)
  Navin Keizer02:02,1301:59,5301:55,84
4.SPASpaarne/Laak[7]01:54,99(3)03:58,13(3)06:00,74(4)07:59,07(4)
  Martijn Verroen02:03,1402:02,6101:58,33
5.PAMPampus[4]01:58,48(5)04:04,22(5)06:09,91(5)08:13,56(5)
  Teun Wiersma02:05,7402:05,6902:03,65

Sat 12:38 : Heat 5

3.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:51,37(2)03:48,78(2)05:44,88(1)07:39,46(1)
  Ralf Rienks01:57,4101:56,1001:54,58
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:50,91(1)03:47,09(1)05:45,99(2)07:41,33(2)
  Marlon Dijkstra01:56,1801:58,9001:55,34
3.SALSalland[7]01:54,93(3)03:55,36(3)05:57,24(3)07:53,86(3)
  Marijn Reimer02:00,4302:01,8801:56,62
4.SPASpaarne[3]01:55,30(4)03:57,57(4)06:05,10(4)08:06,02(4)
  Sietse de Vilder02:02,2702:07,5302:00,92
5.DDSDDS[6]01:59,57(5)04:00,84(5)06:07,96(5)08:06,06(5)
  Lucas Faessen02:01,2702:07,1201:58,10

Sun 09:12 : Semifinal 1

2.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Basler[5]01:41,94(3)03:26,35(2)05:13,00(2)06:56,36(1)
  Hendrik Juergen Nelis01:44,4101:46,6501:43,36
2.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[3]01:39,47(1)03:25,56(1)05:12,58(1)06:56,48(2)
  Philip den Bremer01:46,0901:47,0201:43,90
3.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:39,89(2)03:28,35(3)05:14,64(3)06:57,05(3)
  Bart Roovers01:48,4601:46,2901:42,41
4.RICRIC[7]01:47,21(5)03:36,35(4)05:28,07(4)07:20,05(4)
  Ad Ruigrok van der Werve jr01:49,1401:51,7201:51,98
5.SALSalland[6]01:44,86(4)03:42,59(5)05:28,75(5)07:32,52(5)
  Marijn Reimer01:57,7301:46,1602:03,77
6.SPASpaarne[2]--03:47,66(6)05:38,23(6)07:43,44(6)
  Sietse de Vilder01:50,5702:05,21

Sun 09:16 : Semifinal 2

2.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]02:34,13(3)--05:12,25(1)07:00,58(1)
  Jeroen Weits01:48,33
2.MAAMaas[4]02:33,85(2)--05:16,64(2)07:00,89(2)
  Berend-Jan Slobbe01:44,25
3.TROTromp 3[7]02:34,43(4)--05:21,76(3)07:07,22(3)
  Jop Jaeger01:45,46
4.VIKViking 1[6]02:33,58(1)--05:23,62(4)07:09,85(4)
  Jelle Algie01:46,23
5.TROTromp 2[3]02:35,02(6)--05:25,45(5)07:10,56(5)
  Marlon Dijkstra01:45,11
6.SPASpaarne/Laak[2]02:34,74(5)--05:36,54(6)07:30,88(6)
  Martijn Verroen01:54,34

Sun 09:20 : Semifinal 3

2.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[4]01:42,47(1)03:30,59(1)05:21,58(1)07:08,30(1)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:48,1201:50,9901:46,72
2.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[2]01:47,08(6)03:36,01(3)05:25,14(3)07:10,17(2)
  Wouter de Boer01:48,9301:49,1301:45,03
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:46,21(5)03:34,38(2)05:23,86(2)07:11,17(3)
  Ralf Rienks01:48,1701:49,4801:47,31
4.HOOHoop 1[6]01:44,92(3)03:38,07(4)05:32,33(4)07:22,86(4)
  Pieter van den Brink01:53,1501:54,2601:50,53
5.TROTromp 4[7]01:45,18(4)03:40,22(5)05:33,21(5)07:23,78(5)
  Franck Pronk01:55,0401:52,9901:50,57
6.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:43,94(2)03:42,47(6)05:37,97(6)07:29,04(6)
  Navin Keizer01:58,5301:55,5001:51,07

Sun 14:55 : Final C

3.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]01:46,00(1)03:37,51(1)05:29,24(1)07:21,17(1)
  Marlon Dijkstra01:51,5101:51,7301:51,93
2.SPASpaarne/Laak[7]01:49,94(2)03:44,09(2)05:39,64(2)07:33,80(2)
  Martijn Verroen01:54,1501:55,5501:54,16
3.TROTromp 4[5]01:50,41(3)03:44,77(3)05:40,06(3)07:35,52(3)
  Franck Pronk01:54,3601:55,2901:55,46
4.AMSAmstel 1[2]01:51,26(4)03:47,24(4)05:43,28(4)07:36,30(4)
  Navin Keizer01:55,9801:56,0401:53,02
5.SALSalland[4]01:52,96(5)03:48,69(5)05:49,07(5)07:47,51(5)
  Marijn Reimer01:55,7302:00,3801:58,44
6.SPASpaarne[6]01:54,23(6)--05:55,69(6)07:55,97(6)
  Sietse de Vilder02:00,28

Sun 15:00 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:45,17(1)03:34,53(1)05:24,58(1)07:13,53(1)
  Bart Roovers01:49,3601:50,0501:48,95
2.TROTromp 3[5]01:47,93(3)03:38,55(3)05:27,11(2)07:14,88(2)
  Jop Jaeger01:50,6201:48,5601:47,77
3.VIKViking 1[3]01:48,26(4)03:38,12(2)05:27,78(3)07:16,46(3)
  Jelle Algie01:49,8601:49,6601:48,68
4.RICRIC[7]01:46,46(2)03:39,63(4)05:33,92(4)07:27,85(4)
  Ad Ruigrok van der Werve jr01:53,1701:54,2901:53,93
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:49,24(5)03:42,54(5)05:36,78(5)07:30,96(5)
  Ralf Rienks01:53,3001:54,2401:54,18
6.HOOHoop 1[2]--03:45,67(6)05:44,86(6)07:45,89(6)
  Pieter van den Brink01:59,1902:01,03

Sun 15:07 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:39,44(1)03:23,99(1)05:12,90(1)06:55,77(1)
  Jeroen Weits01:44,5501:48,9101:42,87
2.LEYLeythe/Basler[3]01:42,54(3)03:29,76(4)05:19,26(2)07:03,68(2)
  Hendrik Juergen Nelis01:47,2201:49,5001:44,42
3.MAAMaas[7]01:42,80(4)03:29,31(3)05:19,95(3)07:03,82(3)
  Berend-Jan Slobbe01:46,5101:50,6401:43,87
4.VIKViking 2[5]01:41,01(2)03:28,73(2)05:23,22(4)07:12,62(4)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:47,7201:54,4901:49,40
5.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[2]01:43,70(5)03:32,56(5)05:32,09(6)07:15,42(5)
  Philip den Bremer01:48,8601:59,5301:43,33
6.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[6]01:44,86(6)--05:26,27(5)07:19,64(6)
  Wouter de Boer01:53,37

Actions

Back