ARB / Aegon NK 2014

07 June 2014 to 08 June 2014
Results are available
Back

021: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 09:18 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,37(1)03:31,76(1)05:25,82(1)07:18,80(1)
  Jonneke Boere01:50,3901:54,0601:52,98
2.NJONjord[4]01:43,88(2)03:33,72(2)05:26,81(2)07:19,97(2)
  Linda van Bijsterveldt01:49,8401:53,0901:53,16
3.NERNereus[3]01:46,56(4)03:40,36(4)05:33,80(4)07:25,56(3)
  Merel Storms01:53,8001:53,4401:51,76
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:45,13(3)03:37,76(3)05:33,55(3)07:25,78(4)
  Saskia Kleij01:52,6301:55,7901:52,23
5.TRITriton[6]01:49,15(5)03:44,70(5)05:40,17(5)07:36,98(5)
  Iris ten Have01:55,5501:55,4701:56,81

Sat 09:22 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:41,54(1)03:34,61(1)05:30,10(1)07:24,19(1)
  Paulien van Dorp01:53,0701:55,4901:54,09
2.ORCOrca[2]01:45,88(4)03:35,56(2)05:30,43(2)07:25,52(2)
  Danielle Bruel01:49,6801:54,8701:55,09
3.LAGLaga[4]01:46,57(5)03:39,19(4)05:36,95(4)07:31,19(3)
  Kate Happee01:52,6201:57,7601:54,24
4.SKASkadi[5]01:43,06(2)03:37,71(3)05:34,24(3)07:33,01(4)
  Mireille Melles01:54,6501:56,5301:58,77
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[6]01:44,90(3)03:40,20(5)05:39,21(5)07:37,85(5)
  Manon Schenkels01:55,3001:59,0101:58,64
6.THEThêta[7]01:49,10(6)03:47,81(6)05:44,14(6)07:42,96(6)
  Isabelle Linders01:58,7101:56,3301:58,82

Sat 15:19 : Final B

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,35(1)03:18,67(1)05:01,96(1)06:43,50(1)
  Saskia Kleij01:41,3201:43,2901:41,54
2.TRITriton[3]01:38,16(3)03:22,56(3)05:05,20(2)06:46,61(2)
  Iris ten Have01:44,4001:42,6401:41,41
3.PHOPhocas/Triton[6]01:37,76(2)03:21,83(2)05:08,42(3)06:54,25(3)
  Manon Schenkels01:44,0701:46,5901:45,83
4.SKASkadi[5]01:40,59(4)03:26,40(4)05:11,91(4)06:57,69(4)
  Mireille Melles01:45,8101:45,5101:45,78
5.THEThêta[2]01:42,77(5)03:30,55(5)05:14,48(5)07:10,04(5)
  Isabelle Linders01:47,7801:43,9301:55,56

Sat 15:24 : Final A

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:33,87(1)03:12,57(1)04:51,86(1)06:31,15(1)
  Linda van Bijsterveldt01:38,7001:39,2901:39,29
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:34,27(2)03:13,89(2)04:57,10(3)06:36,00(2)
  Jonneke Boere01:39,6201:43,2101:38,90
3.NERNereus[7]01:35,35(4)03:14,58(3)04:55,67(2)06:38,05(3)
  Merel Storms01:39,2301:41,0901:42,38
4.GYAGyas[4]01:34,82(3)03:16,52(4)05:03,70(5)06:43,18(4)
  Paulien van Dorp01:41,7001:47,1801:39,48
5.LAGLaga[2]01:40,51(6)03:21,88(5)05:08,09(6)06:46,77(5)
  Kate Happee01:41,3701:46,2101:38,68
6.ORCOrca[6]01:38,07(5)03:22,20(6)05:00,21(4)06:54,03(6)
  Danielle Bruel01:44,1301:38,0101:53,82

Actions

Back