ARB / Aegon NK 2014

07 June 2014 to 08 June 2014
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
63 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiAxel Palm005: N 4+Heat 1[7]08:01,445th
NJONjord/SkadiThomas Conijn005: N 4+Heat 2[2]07:34,442nd
SKASkadiCrista Algie020: DDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:55,234th
SKASkadi/LagaJudith van den Dool020: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]08:08,236th
SKASkadiMireille Melles021: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:33,014th
SKASkadiAvalon - Valstar018: DN 1xHeat 1[4]09:07,214th
SKASkadi 2Floris von Bönninghausen004: N 1xHeat 2[3]08:21,364th
SKASkadi 1Vincent van der Leer004: N 1xHeat 4[3]08:07,492nd
SKASkadi 2Jolien Berends023: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]10:09,025th
SKASkadi 1Annika van Putten023: LDN 1xHeat 2[3]09:51,633rd
EUREuros/Nereus/Njord/SkøllLennart van Lierop002: SA 4-Heat 1[5]06:51,162nd
LAGLaga/Proteus/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen002: SA 4-Heat 2[6]06:49,302nd
SKASkadi 1Philip van der Weijde006: Dev 4-Heat 2[7]06:49,021st
SKASkadi 2Max Hendriks006: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]07:19,635th
SKASkadi 2Maarten van Buuren011: LN 1xHeat 1[7]08:31,451st
SKASkadi 1Brian Overeijnder011: LN 1xHeat 3[3]08:19,252nd
SKASkadiJelmer Smits007: Ej 8+Heat 3[3]06:55,795th
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg014: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:26,524th
NJONjord/SkadiThomas Conijn005: N 4+Final A [3]06:57,555th
SKASkadiCrista Algie020: DDev 4-Final B [4]07:13,461st
SKASkadi/LagaJudith van den Dool020: DDev 4-Final B [6]07:29,813rd
SKASkadiMireille Melles021: DEj 8+Final B [5]06:57,694th
SKASkadi 1Annika van Putten023: LDN 1xFinal A [7]08:31,973rd
EUREuros/Nereus/Njord/SkøllLennart van Lierop002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:14,212nd
LAGLaga/Proteus/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:22,204th
SKASkadi 1Philip van der Weijde006: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:18,911st
SKASkadi 1Brian Overeijnder011: LN 1xFinal A [3]07:41,303rd
SKASkadi 2Maarten van Buuren011: LN 1xFinal A [6]07:52,305th
SKASkadiJolien Berends086: LDN 2xFinal A [6]08:20,923rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo/SkadiAvalon - Valstar128: DSA 2xHeat 2[6]07:46,723rd
SKASkadiCrista Algie133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:25,083rd
SKASkadi/LagaJudith van den Dool133: DN 4-Heat 2[5]07:27,382nd
SKASkadiAxel Palm107: O 4+Heat 2[3]07:19,854th
SKASkadi 1Annika van Putten142: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]08:40,101st
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg125: LB 8+Heat 1[6]06:25,134th
TRITriton-combiDominique van der Pauw129: DSA 8+Heat 1[4]06:15,902nd
SKASkadiJelmer Smits113: B 8+Heat 3[5]06:20,075th
SKASkadiMax Hendriks111: B 1xHeat 2[7]08:03,815th
SKASkadi 2Floris von Bönninghausen105: O 1xHeat 1[3]07:36,114th
SKASkadi 1Vincent van der Leer105: O 1xHeat 2[5]07:32,373rd
SKASkadiAxel Palm123: LB 1xHeat 3[2]08:39,556th
SKASkadiMireille Melles138: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:02,023rd
GYAGyas/SkadiFemke Dijkstra156: LDEj 2xHeat 1[6]08:34,764th
SKASkadiPim Gebuis109: N 2-Heat 1[5]07:39,902nd
THEThêta-combiRoel Diekerhof104: SA 8+Heat 2[6]06:02,211st
VIDVidar-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+Heat 2[3]06:05,622nd
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde104: SA 8+Heat 2[5]06:23,315th
LAGLaga-combiThijs Lengkeek104: SA 8+Heat 3[5]05:58,181st
ARGArgo/SkadiAvalon - Valstar128: DSA 2xFinal A [7]08:13,055th
SKASkadiCrista Algie133: DN 4-Final A [7]07:37,822nd
SKASkadi/LagaJudith van den Dool133: DN 4-Final A [3]07:46,694th
SKASkadi 1Annika van Putten142: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:58,221st
TRITriton-combiDominique van der Pauw129: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:26,712nd
SKASkadiMax Hendriks111: B 1xFinal B [3]09:02,795th
SKASkadi 1Vincent van der Leer105: O 1xFinal A [7]08:06,394th
SKASkadiMaarten van Buuren117: LO 1xFinal A [6]08:37,365th
SKASkadiMireille Melles138: DB 8+Final A [2]07:38,553rd
NERNereus/SkadiMaaike Head139: LDSA 2xFinal A [4]08:00,781st
GYAGyas/SkadiFemke Dijkstra156: LDEj 2xFinal B [4]09:17,235th
SKASkadiPim Gebuis109: N 2-Final A [6]07:59,285th
LAGLaga-combiThijs Lengkeek104: SA 8+Final A [6]06:06,171st
VIDVidar-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+Final A [7]06:09,203rd
THEThêta-combiRoel Diekerhof104: SA 8+Final A [5]06:09,704th

Actions

Back