ARB / Aegon NK 2014

07 June 2014 to 08 June 2014
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
65 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaNiek Moesker003: O 2-Heat 2[5]07:46,375th
PROProteus/LagaBart Lukkes003: O 2-Heat 3[6]07:36,741st
SKASkadi/LagaJudith van den Dool020: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]08:08,236th
LAGLagaKate Happee021: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]07:31,193rd
KNRKNRB/LagaLaila Youssifou015: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:47,171st
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm018: DN 1xHeat 3[7]09:05,672nd
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot004: N 1xHeat 4[4]08:37,544th
LAGLaga 2M.N. Roelofsen010: LO 2-Heat 3[5]08:11,155th
LAGLaga 1Daan Sotiriadis010: LO 2-Heat 3[6]08:33,946th
NERNereus/Vidar/NjordPieter Kruit002: SA 4-Heat 1[6]06:54,783rd
LAGLaga/Proteus/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen002: SA 4-Heat 2[6]06:49,302nd
LAGLaga 1R.C. Oosterloo006: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]07:21,475th
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad017: DO 2-Heat 1[4]08:24,341st
LAGLaga/VidarMarjolein Slegers017: DO 2-Heat 1[5]08:59,204th
LAGLaga 2L.W. Hidding017: DO 2-Heat 2[7]08:31,741st
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna007: Ej 8+Heat 1[7]06:23,741st
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer013: LDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:54,991st
LAGLaga/VidarJoris Koopman014: LEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:27,434th
PROProteus/LagaBart Lukkes003: O 2-Final A [5]07:00,272nd
SKASkadi/LagaJudith van den Dool020: DDev 4-Final B [6]07:29,813rd
LAGLagaKate Happee021: DEj 8+Final A [2]06:46,775th
KNRKNRB/LagaLaila Youssifou015: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:08,895th
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm018: DN 1xFinal A [6]08:17,254th
PROProteus/LagaNelleke Scheijen085: LDEj 4*Final A [4]07:45,594th
LAGLaga/Proteus/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:22,204th
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad017: DO 2-Final A [4]07:51,882nd
LAGLaga 2L.W. Hidding017: DO 2-Final A [5]08:10,945th
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna007: Ej 8+Final A [4]06:06,452nd
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer013: LDev 4-Final A [4]06:36,403rd
LAGLaga/VidarJoris Koopman014: LEj 8+Final B [4]06:27,713rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/LagaJudith van den Dool133: DN 4-Heat 2[5]07:27,382nd
KNRKNRB 1 [1]Marieke Keijser149: M18 2x (NK)Heat 2[5]07:41,081st
LAGLagaM.N. Roelofsen114: LSA 2-Heat 2[6]07:17,435th
LAGLagaDaan Sotiriadis121: LN 2-Heat 1[4]07:34,253rd
LAGLagaJoris Koopman120: LN 4-Heat 1[4]06:52,511st
LAGLaga/VidarMarjolein Slegers134: DN 2-Heat 1[5]08:19,243rd
LAGLagaKate Happee138: DB 8+Heat 1[6]06:58,062nd
PROProteus/LagaGuusje Scheijen156: LDEj 2xHeat 1[5]08:39,815th
LAGLaga 1Tim Rootliep109: N 2-Heat 2[4]07:34,643rd
LAGLaga/PampusNiek Moesker104: SA 8+Heat 1[5]06:04,302nd
VIDVidar-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+Heat 2[3]06:05,622nd
LAGLaga-combiThijs Lengkeek104: SA 8+Heat 3[5]05:58,181st
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna104: SA 8+Heat 3[3]06:26,185th
NERNereus/Vidar/NjordPieter Kruit106: O 4-Final A [4]06:42,761st
SKASkadi/LagaJudith van den Dool133: DN 4-Final A [3]07:46,694th
KNRKNRB 1 [1]Marieke Keijser149: M18 2x (NK)Final A [5]07:40,901st
LAGLagaDaan Sotiriadis121: LN 2-Final A [7]07:53,945th
PROProteus/LagaBart Lukkes103: SA 2xFinal A [6]06:41,461st
NERNereus/AegirAbe Wiersma103: SA 2xFinal A [4]06:43,862nd
NERNereus/LagaQuirijn Knab103: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:43,923rd
LAGLagaJoris Koopman120: LN 4-Final A [5]06:45,333rd
LAGLaga/VidarMarjolein Slegers134: DN 2-Final A [7]08:27,906th
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer118: LO 4-Final A [3]06:33,892nd
MAAMaas-combiMarieke Keijser150: M18 8+ (NK)Final A [5]07:36,461st
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm130: DO 1xFinal A [3]09:18,095th
LAGLagaKate Happee138: DB 8+Final A [6]07:45,795th
LAGLaga/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken139: LDSA 2xFinal A [3]08:01,062nd
PROProteus/LagaGuusje Scheijen156: LDEj 2xFinal B [3]09:11,894th
LAGLaga 1Tim Rootliep109: N 2-Final A [2]07:54,734th
LAGLagaYvonne Janse126: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:49,752nd
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad127: DSA 2-Final A [2]08:22,503rd
LAGLaga 2L.W. Hidding127: DSA 2-Final A [6]08:42,865th
LAGLaga-combiThijs Lengkeek104: SA 8+Final A [6]06:06,171st
VIDVidar-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+Final A [7]06:09,203rd
LAGLaga/PampusNiek Moesker104: SA 8+Final A [3]06:22,216th

Actions

Back