ARB / Aegon NK 2014

07 June 2014 to 08 June 2014
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
60 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier026: J18 1x BFinal 2[3]08:58,752nd
WILWillem III 2Tim Lenters026: J18 1x BFinal 3[3]09:02,364th
WILWillem IIIJill van Remundt033: M18 2-Final [4]09:37,882nd
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren015: DSA 1xHeat 2[6]08:49,673rd
WILWillem III 1Lotte Pronk015: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:58,334th
WILWillem III 1Tamar van Alten044: M16 4x (NK)Heat 1[6]08:13,282nd
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer044: M16 4x (NK)Heat 1[4]08:34,114th
WILWillem III/NereusJoris Bruil004: N 1xHeat 1[7]08:04,572nd
NERNereus 2Koen Lourijsen010: LO 2-Heat 2[7]08:21,725th
NERNereus 1Sjoerd Goeij010: LO 2-Heat 3[4]07:55,671st
WILWillem III 1Thomas Hogeboom151: J16 2x (NK)Heat 1[3]08:22,621st
WILWillem III 4Tijn Steensma151: J16 2x (NK)Heat 1[6]08:37,624th
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier151: J16 2x (NK)Heat 3[6]08:40,843rd
WILWillem III 2Jorke Kooijenga151: J16 2x (NK)Heat 4[7]08:19,423rd
NERNereus 2Hille de Vries011: LN 1xHeat 3[4]09:26,016th
NERNereusMax de Vries013: LDev 4-Heat 2[7]06:59,022nd
WILWillem III 1Thomas Hogeboom040: J16 4x (NK)Heat 1[4]06:50,873rd
WILWillem III 2Miguel Overzier040: J16 4x (NK)Heat 2[3]07:34,005th
KNRKNRBMiriam Visser036: M18 4x (NK)Final A [5]06:54,291st
WILWillem III/ZwolscheMartine van den Boomgaard036: M18 4x (NK)Final A [6]07:21,483rd
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer044: M16 4x (NK)Final B [3]07:58,113rd
WILWillem III 1Tamar van Alten044: M16 4x (NK)Final A [6]07:44,114th
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren015: DSA 1xFinal A [7]07:55,633rd
WILWillem III/NereusJoris Bruil004: N 1xFinal A [7]07:32,034th
NERNereus 1Sjoerd Goeij010: LO 2-Final A [5]07:10,702nd
NERNereusMax de Vries013: LDev 4-Final A [6]06:53,656th
WILWillem III/Leythe/Zwolsche/HUNSimon van Dorp030: J18 4- (NK)Final A [5]06:36,381st
WILWillem III/Naarden/RICMichiel Mantel030: J18 4- (NK)Final A [6]06:38,562nd
WILWillem III 2Miguel Overzier040: J16 4x (NK)Final B [6]07:20,873rd
WILWillem III 1Thomas Hogeboom040: J16 4x (NK)Final A [7]06:42,993rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIITo Wiersma149: M18 2x (NK)Heat 2[4]07:58,164th
KNRKNRB 3 [3]Fanny Bon149: M18 2x (NK)Heat 3[6]07:44,091st
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg114: LSA 2-Heat 2[3]07:07,981st
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij114: LSA 2-Heat 2[5]07:11,762nd
NERNereusKoen Lourijsen121: LN 2-Heat 2[4]07:35,092nd
NERNereus 1Max de Vries120: LN 4-Heat 2[6]06:39,732nd
WILWillem IIIJill van Remundt134: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:58,595th
ZWOZwolsche/Willem III/Alphen/DAVLotte Geldermans155: M16 4*Final [5]08:13,153rd
WILWillem III 1Thomas Hogeboom151: J16 2x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]07:27,583rd
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier151: J16 2x (NK)Semifinal 1[2]07:54,916th
WILWillem III 2Jorke Kooijenga151: J16 2x (NK)Semifinal 2[7]07:12,432nd
WILWillem III/NereusJoris Bruil105: O 1xHeat 2[6]07:34,684th
NERNereus 2Hille de Vries123: LB 1xHeat 2[4]08:39,995th
KNRKNRBMax Ponsen104: SA 8+Heat 1[3]06:00,551st
KNRKNRB 3 [3]Fanny Bon149: M18 2x (NK)Final A [4]07:51,283rd
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij114: LSA 2-Final A [5]07:32,962nd
NERNereusKoen Lourijsen121: LN 2-Final A [3]07:41,052nd
NERNereus 1Max de Vries120: LN 4-Final A [6]06:40,771st
MAAMaas-combiMarieke Keijser150: M18 8+ (NK)Final A [5]07:36,461st
DDSDDS-combiClaudia de Hartog150: M18 8+ (NK)Final A [6]07:43,002nd
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier151: J16 2x (NK)Final B [7]08:09,965th
WILWillem III 2Jorke Kooijenga151: J16 2x (NK)Final A [6]07:50,204th
WILWillem III 1Thomas Hogeboom151: J16 2x (NK)Final A [2]07:57,976th
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk130: DO 1xFinal A [5]09:07,284th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren126: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:52,433rd
THEThêta/SkøllNoah Schuster127: DSA 2-Final A [4]08:14,262nd
NERNereusSjoerd Goeij116: LSA 8+Final A [2]06:57,456th
KNRKNRBMax Ponsen104: SA 8+Final A [4]06:16,355th
WILWillem III-combiSimon van Dorp146: J18 8+ (NK)Final A [5]06:28,171st
WILWillem IIITamar van Alten157: M16 8+Final [6]08:08,811st

Actions

Back