ARB / Aegon NK 2014

07 June 2014 to 08 June 2014
Results are available

Sat 08:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:06,66(1)04:21,96(1)06:41,15(1)08:54,98(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[5]02:08,22(2)04:23,09(2)06:41,96(2)09:01,11(2)
3.LAALaak[3]02:10,26(3)04:29,31(3)06:51,56(3)09:10,48(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]02:14,38(4)04:33,85(4)06:58,85(4)09:18,45(4)
5.TROTromp 1[7]02:16,52(6)04:42,64(5)07:10,75(5)09:28,32(5)
6.DAVDaventria[4]02:14,71(5)04:46,50(6)07:23,06(6)09:51,20(6)

Sat 08:14 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[2]02:08,01(1)04:29,36(1)06:53,64(2)09:04,92(1)
2.NAUNautilus[5]02:09,16(2)04:31,21(2)06:51,73(1)09:05,59(2)
3.GOUGouda 1[3]02:14,28(5)04:35,99(3)06:58,37(3)09:16,14(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[6]02:13,78(4)04:39,96(4)07:06,47(4)09:22,92(4)
5.TROTromp 2[4]02:11,08(3)04:40,86(5)07:08,21(5)09:28,33(5)

Sat 08:18 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[4]02:07,41(1)04:23,39(1)06:51,98(2)08:49,51(1)
2.HERHertog[6]02:13,53(4)04:33,74(3)06:38,74(1)09:06,46(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]02:10,82(2)04:31,49(2)06:53,45(3)09:12,24(3)
4.GOUGouda 2[3]02:12,69(3)04:39,22(4)07:06,08(4)09:21,32(4)
5.ALPAlphen[5]02:29,07(5)05:03,73(5)07:37,08(5)10:01,55(5)
6.NAANaarden 3[7]02:32,41(6)05:14,04(6)07:53,93(6)10:12,61(6)

Sat 08:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]02:06,85(1)04:22,02(1)06:36,38(1)08:47,06(1)
2.MAAMaas[7]02:14,60(4)04:31,75(3)06:47,05(2)08:58,80(2)
3.LEYLeythe[6]02:10,98(2)04:30,15(2)06:48,00(3)08:59,88(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]02:14,26(3)04:34,48(4)06:51,49(4)09:05,55(4)
5.NAUNautilus[5]02:18,54(5)04:42,27(5)07:08,08(5)09:24,45(5)

Sat 08:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]02:02,49(1)04:15,55(1)06:30,06(1)08:48,25(1)
2.GOUGouda/DDS[7]02:07,91(2)04:21,11(2)06:39,57(2)08:58,27(2)
3.VIKViking 2[6]02:10,02(3)04:28,30(3)06:46,71(3)09:10,67(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]02:11,02(4)04:33,06(4)06:57,75(4)09:19,20(4)
5.SALSalland[4]02:12,33(5)04:34,55(5)06:59,29(5)09:20,87(5)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[4]02:17,28(5)04:38,65(4)06:58,67(2)09:15,75(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[7]02:12,56(2)04:34,37(1)06:57,94(1)09:17,80(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]02:16,64(4)04:37,19(3)06:59,58(3)09:21,20(3)
4.ALPAlphen[5]02:12,27(1)04:35,50(2)07:00,84(4)09:22,93(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]02:15,01(3)--07:08,50(5)09:33,14(5)

Sat 08:34 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[3]02:11,08(2)04:28,06(2)06:44,49(1)08:56,90(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]02:14,54(4)04:26,55(1)06:44,84(2)09:04,67(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]02:10,59(1)04:33,18(3)06:53,90(3)09:11,94(3)
4.VIKViking 3[7]02:13,27(3)04:38,65(4)07:00,56(4)09:22,84(4)
5.NAANaarden[6]02:15,12(5)04:45,28(5)07:21,27(5)09:55,38(5)

Sat 08:38 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:44,16(1)03:37,77(1)05:35,26(1)07:30,03(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:44,73(2)03:39,62(2)05:35,69(2)07:31,31(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[6]01:49,31(3)03:43,41(3)05:40,09(3)07:35,67(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:49,77(4)03:45,75(4)05:41,55(4)07:36,47(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:51,87(5)03:53,27(5)05:59,09(5)08:01,44(5)

Sat 08:42 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:44,63(1)03:38,29(1)05:34,70(1)07:30,93(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[2]01:50,41(6)03:46,29(5)05:41,58(3)07:34,44(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:47,98(3)03:45,47(3)05:42,62(4)07:35,78(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[3]01:49,53(5)03:44,75(2)05:40,32(2)07:35,86(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:47,28(2)03:45,95(4)05:45,19(5)07:43,14(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:48,84(4)03:48,94(6)05:51,04(6)07:50,10(6)

Sat 08:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]02:00,37(1)04:08,38(1)06:16,53(1)08:25,76(1)
2.PROProteus[4]02:03,64(2)04:12,37(2)06:22,19(2)08:29,31(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:04,98(3)04:20,53(4)06:24,55(3)08:30,14(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]02:06,36(4)04:14,43(3)06:34,99(4)08:47,35(4)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:01,41(1)04:06,79(1)06:12,40(1)08:15,55(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:01,90(2)04:09,89(3)06:29,54(4)08:19,83(2)
3.PELPelargos/Proteus[6]02:02,35(3)04:08,81(2)06:17,16(2)08:20,00(3)
4.ARGArgo/Triton[4]02:04,58(4)04:17,37(4)06:18,32(3)08:37,15(4)

Sat 08:54 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]02:01,09(3)04:05,73(1)06:10,46(1)08:13,70(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]02:01,69(4)04:09,35(4)06:14,54(2)08:18,36(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:00,71(2)04:07,92(2)06:16,09(3)08:19,61(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[7]02:00,25(1)04:08,66(3)06:17,15(4)08:26,43(4)
5.EUREuros[6]02:02,60(5)04:11,99(5)06:22,46(5)08:29,30(5)

Sat 08:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]01:44,25(1)03:42,61(1)--07:48,52(1)
2.EUREuros 2[5]01:48,84(2)03:50,83(2)--07:57,89(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:53,79(3)03:56,25(3)--08:02,29(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:59,14(4)04:04,64(4)--08:19,42(4)

Sat 09:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:44,77(1)03:39,78(2)05:33,46(1)07:28,47(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:45,09(2)03:36,71(1)05:38,46(2)07:28,53(2)
3.DUDDudok[3]01:49,72(5)03:42,90(3)05:46,33(3)07:31,09(3)
4.TROTromp[6]01:49,38(4)03:46,16(5)05:46,74(4)07:43,57(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:48,15(3)03:45,47(4)--07:46,37(5)

Sat 09:06 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:47,03(3)03:42,13(2)05:41,11(2)07:36,74(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,47(2)03:40,92(1)05:39,06(1)07:37,65(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:45,41(1)03:44,05(3)05:41,56(3)07:40,77(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:49,68(4)03:50,99(4)05:54,38(4)07:57,13(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Aross[5]--04:15,95(5)06:29,60(5)08:37,38(5)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:49,47(1)03:49,20(1)05:52,34(1)07:53,63(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:51,40(2)03:53,47(2)05:58,35(2)08:00,01(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:56,29(4)03:58,77(4)06:02,78(4)08:03,46(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:56,98(5)04:00,34(5)06:02,28(3)08:04,05(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:55,93(3)03:58,26(3)06:05,48(5)08:10,26(5)

Sat 09:14 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[7]01:53,23(3)03:53,02(1)05:51,29(1)07:50,41(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:52,57(1)03:54,22(2)05:55,03(2)07:53,24(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:53,66(5)03:55,78(4)05:56,50(3)07:54,59(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:52,98(2)03:55,31(3)05:58,24(5)07:55,23(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:54,89(6)03:56,21(5)05:57,74(4)07:58,52(5)
6.SKASkadi/Laga[2]01:53,41(4)03:58,63(6)06:04,56(6)08:08,23(6)

Sat 09:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,37(1)03:31,76(1)05:25,82(1)07:18,80(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:43,88(2)03:33,72(2)05:26,81(2)07:19,97(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:46,56(4)03:40,36(4)05:33,80(4)07:25,56(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:45,13(3)03:37,76(3)05:33,55(3)07:25,78(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:49,15(5)03:44,70(5)05:40,17(5)07:36,98(5)

Sat 09:22 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:41,54(1)03:34,61(1)05:30,10(1)07:24,19(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:45,88(4)03:35,56(2)05:30,43(2)07:25,52(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:46,57(5)03:39,19(4)05:36,95(4)07:31,19(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:43,06(2)03:37,71(3)05:34,24(3)07:33,01(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[6]01:44,90(3)03:40,20(5)05:39,21(5)07:37,85(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:49,10(6)03:47,81(6)05:44,14(6)07:42,96(6)

Sat 09:26 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[6]02:03,44(1)04:21,43(1)06:40,54(1)08:49,94(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[4]02:10,22(2)04:29,06(2)06:49,81(2)09:04,15(2)
3.BEABeatrix[5]02:10,53(3)04:30,68(3)06:51,22(3)09:10,18(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 3[3]02:14,66(4)04:42,44(4)07:17,18(4)09:47,50(4)

Sat 09:30 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]02:06,52(2)04:21,95(1)06:40,09(1)08:53,77(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]02:08,84(3)04:28,31(3)06:46,23(2)08:58,75(2)
3.NAUNautilus[7]02:11,27(4)04:29,78(4)06:49,33(3)09:00,47(3)
4.HEMHemus[4]02:02,84(1)04:25,61(2)06:53,45(4)09:15,55(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:17,94(5)04:46,69(5)07:16,23(5)09:37,95(5)

Sat 09:34 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[4]02:02,67(1)04:13,02(1)06:27,72(1)08:39,14(1)
2.ALPAlphen[7]02:06,85(3)04:17,80(2)06:33,44(2)08:46,65(2)
3.SALSalland 2[5]02:05,71(2)04:22,02(3)06:44,30(3)08:58,28(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]02:11,86(5)04:31,99(5)06:50,81(4)09:02,36(4)
5.NAANaarden[6]02:10,49(4)04:31,03(4)06:52,32(5)09:10,97(5)

Sat 09:38 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[7]01:59,84(1)04:10,81(1)06:22,81(1)08:27,14(1)
2.SALSalland 1[5]02:09,02(2)04:24,06(2)06:38,69(2)08:50,66(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[6]02:10,93(3)04:31,45(3)06:47,70(3)09:01,19(3)
4.LAALaak[3]02:13,22(4)04:34,55(4)06:53,13(4)09:07,73(4)
5.MAAMaas[4]02:19,73(5)04:47,86(5)07:09,95(5)09:32,39(5)

Sat 09:42 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Beatrix[6]02:15,59(1)04:37,59(1)06:56,81(1)09:13,58(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]02:20,96(2)04:50,35(2)07:17,57(2)09:37,88(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:22,35(3)04:53,95(3)07:23,55(3)09:49,29(3)

Sat 09:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Laga[5]02:06,42(1)04:16,91(1)06:28,69(1)08:47,17(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]02:06,58(2)04:21,13(2)06:37,98(2)08:53,38(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]02:10,86(3)04:28,39(3)06:44,33(3)08:56,85(3)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]02:01,71(2)04:12,75(1)06:26,47(1)08:40,43(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Maas[5]02:05,35(3)04:16,46(2)06:32,21(2)08:46,10(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]02:00,82(1)04:18,88(3)06:39,53(3)08:49,67(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[3]02:08,13(4)04:25,43(4)06:43,77(4)08:58,33(4)

Sat 09:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]02:01,61(1)04:13,10(1)06:29,19(1)08:46,09(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]02:09,67(3)04:21,20(2)06:36,20(2)08:51,91(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[6]02:09,40(2)04:22,63(3)06:39,32(3)08:57,19(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]02:10,66(4)04:25,44(4)06:44,02(4)09:07,21(4)

Sat 09:58 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[7]02:06,24(1)04:21,10(1)06:37,39(1)08:53,39(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]02:07,15(2)04:25,93(2)06:44,58(2)09:00,98(2)
3.NERNereus 3[5]02:10,69(4)04:29,68(4)06:48,65(3)09:06,21(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]02:08,08(3)04:28,70(3)06:51,60(4)09:10,01(4)
5.LAALaak[3]02:11,40(5)04:32,07(5)06:57,59(5)09:21,36(5)

Sat 10:02 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]02:08,84(1)04:25,90(1)06:45,46(1)09:03,07(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]02:11,03(2)04:27,38(2)06:45,73(2)09:05,67(2)
3.EUREuros[5]02:17,43(5)04:35,69(3)06:52,69(3)09:11,88(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]02:15,75(4)04:38,22(4)07:02,98(4)09:22,11(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]02:13,81(3)04:38,71(5)07:06,12(5)09:25,24(5)

Sat 10:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Spaarne[3]02:00,85(2)04:06,47(2)06:12,27(2)08:12,40(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]01:57,04(1)04:02,11(1)06:10,86(1)08:13,28(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[5]02:04,79(3)04:13,76(3)06:24,30(3)08:31,69(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]02:06,57(4)04:16,07(4)06:27,02(4)08:34,11(4)

Sat 10:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Leythe/DDS[3]02:01,15(2)04:06,23(1)06:12,11(1)08:20,37(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC 2[4]02:00,91(1)04:09,12(2)06:17,67(2)08:27,22(2)
3.DDSDDS/Nautilus[6]02:08,87(4)04:18,31(4)06:30,13(4)08:35,97(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Salland/Pampus[5]02:08,56(3)04:15,60(3)06:26,15(3)08:37,61(4)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC 1[7]01:53,46(1)03:56,05(1)06:00,39(1)08:02,25(1)
2.VIKViking/Zwolsche[3]01:57,77(2)03:57,13(2)06:01,31(2)08:04,96(2)
3.GOUGouda/Hunze/ARC[4]01:59,30(3)04:01,17(3)06:07,96(3)08:11,27(3)
4.VIKViking/Pampus[5]02:01,33(4)04:08,79(4)06:17,27(4)08:24,16(4)
5.HOOHoop[6]02:04,14(5)04:13,49(5)06:23,67(5)08:28,03(5)

Sat 10:34 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:54,07(2)03:57,27(2)06:02,35(2)08:00,03(1)
2.WILWillem III/Nereus[7]01:58,80(3)04:02,44(3)06:07,07(3)08:04,57(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:51,05(1)03:52,10(1)05:58,26(1)08:15,14(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[3]01:59,09(4)04:10,31(4)06:24,70(4)08:35,78(4)
5.PROProteus[6]02:05,28(5)04:23,24(5)06:46,53(5)09:01,25(5)

Sat 10:38 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[5]01:56,09(2)03:55,87(1)05:54,97(1)07:52,65(1)
2.RICRIC[7]01:58,31(3)04:02,57(3)06:05,08(3)08:06,52(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:53,74(1)03:58,53(2)06:02,82(2)08:06,75(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[3]02:00,06(4)04:07,30(4)06:17,14(4)08:21,36(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[4]02:01,07(5)04:09,25(5)06:18,15(5)08:29,41(5)

Sat 10:42 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[7]01:53,93(1)03:54,41(1)06:14,50(3)08:05,50(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:03,63(5)04:08,88(4)05:59,90(1)08:19,12(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]02:01,36(3)04:05,74(3)06:13,13(2)08:22,77(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:55,32(2)04:03,17(2)06:31,16(5)08:35,46(4)
5.LAALaak[4]02:02,11(4)04:12,21(5)06:17,51(4)08:46,43(5)

Sat 10:46 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:56,36(2)03:59,00(2)06:03,05(2)08:05,64(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]01:53,89(1)03:56,22(1)06:01,63(1)08:07,49(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]02:00,14(3)04:03,88(3)06:14,52(3)08:19,68(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]02:01,81(4)04:10,80(4)06:24,22(4)08:37,54(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[6]02:07,15(5)04:23,63(5)06:43,23(5)08:58,64(5)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[7]01:49,17(1)03:46,83(1)05:50,69(1)07:55,60(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:52,70(2)04:03,84(3)06:05,56(2)08:12,19(2)
3.NERNereus 3[3]01:57,59(3)03:57,64(2)06:15,86(3)08:23,35(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:58,15(4)04:07,31(4)06:21,34(4)08:30,52(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:00,77(5)04:16,20(5)06:33,38(5)08:44,13(5)

Sat 10:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:52,83(1)03:54,39(1)06:01,59(1)08:09,36(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:57,90(4)04:02,05(3)06:07,54(2)08:13,91(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:53,24(2)03:58,17(2)06:07,89(3)08:14,70(3)
4.ARGArgo/Phocas[4]01:59,59(5)04:04,78(5)06:13,86(5)08:17,92(4)
5.NERNereus 2[7]01:56,97(3)04:03,74(4)06:13,03(4)08:21,72(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]02:02,99(6)04:09,71(6)06:18,04(6)08:27,88(6)

Sat 10:58 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:51,26(2)03:50,26(1)05:53,75(1)07:55,67(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:55,05(4)03:54,48(2)05:59,31(2)08:01,64(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:53,95(3)03:56,68(4)06:04,45(3)08:05,82(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:50,98(1)03:56,03(3)06:06,85(4)08:08,16(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:55,99(5)04:00,66(5)06:09,88(5)08:11,15(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[6]01:59,78(6)04:11,40(6)06:25,69(6)08:33,94(6)

Sat 11:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]02:14,04(1)04:36,16(1)07:00,87(1)09:27,69(1)
2.HOOHoop[7]02:16,65(2)04:42,70(2)07:14,92(2)09:50,53(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]02:26,08(5)04:58,72(5)07:31,03(4)10:00,33(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:24,45(4)04:55,78(3)07:28,91(3)10:03,72(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[3]02:21,10(3)04:56,38(4)07:36,18(5)10:09,02(5)

Sat 11:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[6]02:18,15(1)04:43,73(1)07:12,08(1)09:40,11(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[7]02:20,39(3)04:46,77(3)07:18,88(2)09:47,69(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]02:20,21(2)04:46,18(2)07:22,05(3)09:51,63(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]02:25,85(5)04:57,28(5)07:32,50(4)10:03,30(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]02:24,33(4)04:56,14(4)07:38,04(5)10:15,99(5)

Sat 11:10 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[7]02:25,68(1)05:05,85(1)07:46,28(1)10:17,74(1)
2.TROTromp[5]02:39,55(4)05:24,33(3)08:05,81(2)10:37,46(2)
3.DAVDaventria[6]02:34,41(2)05:23,67(2)08:10,85(3)10:47,95(3)
4.LAALaak 2[3]02:40,45(5)05:37,31(5)08:23,55(4)10:59,83(4)
5.ALPAlphen[4]02:38,27(3)05:36,57(4)08:30,15(5)11:12,40(5)

Sat 11:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]01:57,83(1)04:04,26(1)06:14,69(1)08:22,62(1)
2.TROTromp 3[7]02:06,23(4)04:17,57(3)06:22,91(2)08:28,76(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:05,57(3)04:18,57(4)06:27,90(4)08:33,06(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[6]02:04,30(2)04:17,04(2)06:25,63(3)08:37,62(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]02:08,41(5)04:23,22(5)06:39,40(5)08:56,66(5)

Sat 11:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[6]02:04,20(1)03:53,78(1)06:00,48(1)08:05,85(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:04,50(2)04:02,39(2)06:11,13(2)08:18,97(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[7]02:07,90(4)04:20,19(4)06:31,13(4)08:35,58(3)
4.DAVDaventria[4]02:05,81(3)04:17,09(3)06:29,27(3)08:36,82(4)
5.ALPAlphen 2[3]02:19,86(5)04:49,33(5)06:58,21(5)09:35,67(5)

Sat 11:22 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Hunze[3]01:54,26(1)03:56,80(1)06:02,67(1)08:05,22(1)
2.MAAMaas/Hemus[4]02:01,46(2)04:07,26(2)06:13,41(2)08:18,41(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[6]02:06,71(3)04:19,87(3)06:29,33(3)08:40,84(3)
4.ALPAlphen 1[5]02:12,85(4)04:29,53(4)06:38,87(4)08:50,76(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[7]02:21,13(5)04:55,84(5)07:51,24(5)10:55,75(5)

Sat 11:26 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:59,28(3)04:00,26(2)06:03,24(1)08:07,22(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:57,84(2)04:01,23(3)06:08,04(2)08:13,00(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[7]01:57,58(1)03:59,91(1)06:08,67(3)08:19,42(3)
4.TORTOR[3]01:59,82(4)04:06,38(4)06:16,86(4)08:27,15(4)
5.GOUGouda[6]02:07,86(5)04:18,39(5)06:29,91(5)08:35,65(5)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,98(1)03:16,55(1)05:05,25(1)06:49,64(1)
2.EUREuros/Nereus/Njord/Skøll[5]01:36,93(3)03:22,12(3)05:10,05(3)06:51,16(2)
3.NERNereus/Vidar/Njord[6]01:36,68(2)03:19,89(2)05:08,26(2)06:54,78(3)

Sat 11:34 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Proteus/Triton[3]01:36,89(2)03:18,92(1)05:04,94(1)06:48,26(1)
2.LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi[6]01:37,09(3)03:19,91(2)05:06,35(2)06:49,30(2)
3.NERNereus/Gyas[4]01:37,30(4)03:22,18(3)05:07,68(3)06:52,24(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:36,71(1)03:22,51(4)05:11,12(4)07:04,92(4)

Sat 11:38 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:39,06(2)03:24,71(2)05:10,15(2)06:51,70(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:38,24(1)03:23,41(1)05:09,80(1)06:52,98(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:39,96(3)03:26,60(3)05:13,09(3)06:55,30(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:41,60(4)03:27,64(4)05:17,23(4)07:08,21(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[4]01:45,56(5)--05:36,21(5)07:33,81(5)

Sat 11:42 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[7]01:37,24(1)03:19,42(1)05:04,26(1)06:49,02(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:37,63(2)03:20,81(2)05:08,86(2)06:54,01(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:39,33(4)03:27,71(4)05:12,27(3)06:56,17(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:38,53(3)03:24,39(3)05:26,57(5)07:00,20(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[4]01:40,96(5)03:31,16(5)05:12,51(4)07:21,47(5)

Sat 11:46 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:36,78(1)03:21,94(1)05:10,03(1)06:55,68(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:39,51(2)03:23,67(2)05:13,74(2)07:02,34(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:40,43(3)03:29,36(3)05:21,57(3)07:10,70(3)
4.PROProteus 2[7]01:43,43(4)03:33,27(4)05:24,70(4)07:15,16(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[4]01:45,99(5)03:37,72(5)05:29,45(5)07:19,63(5)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[7]02:00,31(1)04:07,25(1)--08:31,45(1)
2.THEThêta[3]02:12,07(5)04:23,17(4)--08:40,83(2)
3.PROProteus[6]02:10,08(3)04:19,95(2)--08:41,17(3)
4.LAALaak 1[5]02:07,31(2)04:21,58(3)--08:52,01(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]02:10,86(4)04:33,32(5)--09:37,26(5)

Sat 11:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]--03:56,36(1)06:02,56(1)08:04,59(1)
2.LAALaak 2[6]--04:06,54(2)06:18,01(2)08:26,30(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[2]--04:09,89(3)06:19,24(3)08:35,80(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]--04:12,14(4)06:27,25(4)08:40,29(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[5]--04:16,77(5)06:27,25(4)08:40,75(5)
6.NERNereus 1[3]--04:20,64(6)06:31,94(6)08:42,74(6)

Sat 11:58 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:56,49(1)04:05,00(1)06:08,13(1)08:14,56(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]01:58,12(2)04:35,67(6)06:09,43(2)08:19,25(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[7]02:02,44(4)04:14,04(4)06:21,70(4)08:26,49(3)
4.HEMHemus[2]01:59,40(3)04:09,34(3)06:19,16(3)08:29,04(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:04,03(5)04:05,33(2)06:23,15(5)08:29,29(5)
6.NERNereus 2[4]02:16,38(6)04:14,25(5)06:58,63(6)09:26,01(6)

Sat 12:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]02:00,18(2)04:07,43(2)06:41,21(4)08:24,34(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:59,80(1)04:06,40(1)06:17,32(2)08:30,64(2)
3.PROProteus[3]02:01,60(3)04:10,15(3)06:21,61(3)08:32,26(3)
4.LAGLaga/Vidar[5]02:05,36(4)04:21,27(4)06:15,10(1)08:59,20(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]02:07,86(5)04:26,85(5)06:48,86(5)09:10,43(5)

Sat 12:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[7]02:00,31(1)04:09,24(1)06:21,59(1)08:31,74(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]02:02,46(2)04:12,35(2)06:25,25(2)08:38,04(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:04,08(4)04:15,08(4)06:28,90(4)08:40,77(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:02,77(3)04:14,23(3)06:28,38(3)08:43,86(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]02:05,10(5)04:17,50(5)06:35,29(5)08:51,44(5)

Sat 12:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus[6]02:17,59(3)04:38,78(2)07:01,25(2)09:24,46(1)
2.ARCARC[5]02:16,05(2)04:41,48(3)07:10,36(3)09:30,70(2)
3.HEMHemus[4]02:22,91(4)04:54,13(4)07:27,44(4)09:53,14(3)
4.RICRIC[7]02:25,39(5)04:59,97(5)07:42,78(5)10:12,80(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[3]02:12,33(1)04:38,32(1)07:00,09(1)10:37,13(5)

Sat 12:14 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]02:23,35(1)04:47,60(1)07:15,21(1)09:44,54(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[6]02:28,74(4)05:02,19(3)07:34,64(2)10:01,21(2)
3.NAANaarden[5]02:26,07(3)04:58,55(2)07:35,62(3)10:08,21(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[3]02:25,61(2)05:02,47(4)07:37,59(4)10:11,22(4)

Sat 12:18 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]02:17,08(2)04:41,86(2)07:07,65(1)09:31,68(1)
2.BEABeatrix[2]02:15,13(1)04:40,19(1)07:09,45(2)09:37,11(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[7]02:21,62(4)04:47,79(4)07:16,08(3)09:41,40(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[5]02:22,19(5)04:47,56(3)07:16,47(4)09:41,48(4)
5.GOUGouda[6]02:20,73(3)04:49,95(5)07:23,39(5)09:55,98(5)
6.AMSAmstel[4]02:23,07(6)04:58,08(6)07:35,11(6)10:05,91(6)

Sat 12:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Basler[5]01:47,44(1)04:19,50(1)05:41,18(1)07:40,32(1)
2.VIKViking 1[3]01:50,99(3)04:19,93(2)05:46,17(2)07:43,30(2)
3.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[6]01:50,40(2)04:21,08(3)05:53,46(3)07:56,30(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]01:57,14(4)04:21,76(4)06:10,61(4)08:16,52(4)
5.HEMHemus[4]02:04,10(5)04:22,23(5)06:28,19(5)08:38,61(5)

Sat 12:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[6]01:45,41(1)03:40,49(1)05:39,10(1)07:35,59(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[4]01:46,76(2)03:42,73(2)05:42,77(2)07:40,73(2)
3.TROTromp 3[5]01:51,16(3)03:48,65(3)05:47,59(3)07:48,36(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:53,13(4)03:55,44(4)06:00,49(4)08:09,67(4)
5.EEMEem/Hoop[7]01:58,57(5)04:05,88(5)06:16,87(5)08:23,09(5)

Sat 12:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:45,25(1)03:43,59(1)05:46,37(1)07:49,48(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[5]01:51,09(2)03:53,80(2)05:55,42(2)07:58,42(2)
3.RICRIC[4]01:53,62(3)03:55,44(3)05:57,59(3)08:01,23(3)
4.TROTromp 4[6]01:56,56(4)04:00,74(4)06:04,61(4)08:06,90(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[7]02:01,85(5)04:13,62(5)--08:33,78(5)

Sat 12:34 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:49,31(1)03:44,59(1)05:40,16(1)07:31,83(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]01:51,95(2)03:46,40(2)05:42,05(2)07:33,37(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:57,13(4)03:59,26(4)05:58,79(3)07:54,63(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Laak[7]01:54,99(3)03:58,13(3)06:00,74(4)07:59,07(4)
5.PAMPampus[4]01:58,48(5)04:04,22(5)06:09,91(5)08:13,56(5)

Sat 12:38 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:51,37(2)03:48,78(2)05:44,88(1)07:39,46(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:50,91(1)03:47,09(1)05:45,99(2)07:41,33(2)
3.SALSalland[7]01:54,93(3)03:55,36(3)05:57,24(3)07:53,86(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]01:55,30(4)03:57,57(4)06:05,10(4)08:06,02(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]01:59,57(5)04:00,84(5)06:07,96(5)08:06,06(5)

Sat 12:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:32,06(1)03:08,11(1)04:45,89(1)06:23,74(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:36,87(5)03:08,73(2)04:47,00(2)06:25,87(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:33,22(2)03:11,52(3)04:51,42(3)06:31,34(3)
4.TRITriton/Phocas[5]01:34,17(3)03:13,16(4)04:52,63(4)06:32,32(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,53(4)03:15,34(5)04:58,58(5)06:38,79(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:39,56(6)03:22,69(6)05:12,23(6)07:02,78(6)

Sat 12:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Hoop[7]01:31,23(1)03:07,82(1)04:47,08(1)06:27,44(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:31,86(2)03:09,82(2)04:50,30(2)06:30,70(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:32,90(3)03:11,36(3)04:51,69(3)06:36,25(3)
4.PELPelargos/Okeanos[5]01:34,86(5)03:21,72(6)04:55,33(4)06:37,90(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:33,68(4)03:13,57(5)04:57,62(5)06:39,17(5)
6.ASOAsopos/Spaarne[3]01:37,67(6)03:12,18(4)05:14,96(6)07:06,61(6)

Sat 12:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:28,49(1)03:02,58(1)04:39,76(1)06:16,27(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:31,74(3)03:07,10(3)04:45,36(2)06:24,15(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:30,90(2)03:06,80(2)04:48,72(3)06:27,22(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:32,83(4)03:12,98(4)05:00,28(4)06:44,95(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:39,32(5)03:23,06(5)05:11,43(5)06:55,79(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse-combi[4]01:44,62(6)03:33,61(6)05:26,94(6)07:11,99(6)

Sat 12:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:35,38(1)03:19,01(1)05:04,21(1)06:51,08(1)
2.THEThêta[7]01:40,99(5)03:21,95(2)05:07,72(2)06:54,81(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:38,51(2)03:23,79(3)05:10,06(3)07:02,16(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]01:41,60(6)03:31,46(5)05:17,43(5)07:08,24(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:39,47(3)03:26,63(4)05:17,08(4)07:09,55(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:40,10(4)03:33,92(6)05:19,33(6)07:10,54(6)

Sat 12:58 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:34,84(1)03:18,94(1)05:07,02(1)06:54,99(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:38,35(2)03:23,27(2)05:09,57(2)06:59,02(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:39,78(3)03:25,97(3)05:13,45(3)07:04,14(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:42,08(5)03:27,15(4)05:16,07(4)07:09,83(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]01:43,00(6)03:31,65(5)05:22,09(5)07:15,18(5)
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,46(4)03:34,70(6)05:31,02(6)07:26,31(6)

Sat 13:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Hemus/Wetterwille[6]01:36,47(1)03:16,92(1)05:01,19(1)06:44,92(1)
2.MAAMaas/Laak[5]01:40,30(3)03:23,75(3)05:06,46(2)06:48,90(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]01:41,63(4)03:26,39(4)05:10,36(4)06:50,87(3)
4.SPASpaarne/RIC[3]01:38,17(2)03:22,53(2)05:07,85(3)06:51,76(4)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[7]01:40,25(1)03:24,90(1)05:14,82(1)07:04,87(1)
2.TROTromp[6]01:48,19(4)03:32,44(4)05:22,82(4)07:10,32(2)
3.LEYLeythe[4]01:42,91(3)03:31,67(3)05:22,19(3)07:11,91(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Laak[5]01:41,68(2)03:29,34(2)05:21,37(2)07:16,51(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]02:55,92(5)03:42,79(5)05:40,72(5)07:34,00(5)

Sat 13:14 : Final 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:16,82(1)
2.VIKViking 1[4]02:21,63(2)
3.LAALaak 1[5]02:25,86(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[3]02:37,70(4)

Sat 13:18 : Final 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ARCARC[5]02:10,53(1)
2.VIKViking 2[6]02:17,61(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[7]02:31,56(3)
4.NAANaarden 4[4]02:35,34(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 4[3]03:02,78(5)

Sat 13:22 : Final 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.HOOHoop[3]02:10,96(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[7]02:12,02(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[5]02:32,23(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 3[6]02:39,38(4)
5.NAANaarden 3[4]03:12,17(5)

Sat 13:26 : Final 4

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GOUGouda[5]02:18,45(1)
2.LAALaak 2[3]02:26,91(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[4]02:27,09(3)
4.TROTromp[6]02:31,51(4)

Sat 13:30 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.TROTromp[5]02:09,24(1)
2.VIKViking[6]02:13,11(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:28,63(3)

Sat 14:06 : Final 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ALPAlphen[6]01:50,71(1)
2.SPASpaarne[4]01:52,56(2)
3.VIKViking 1[5]02:00,05(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[3]02:44,79(4)

Sat 14:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NAANaarden[7]01:54,74(1)
2.DAVDaventria[4]01:59,68(2)
3.VIKViking 2[6]02:07,03(3)
4.EEMEem[5]02:12,16(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[3]02:12,78(5)

Sat 14:14 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.AMSAmstel/Hoop[4]01:53,43(1)
2.VIKViking[6]01:58,06(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]01:58,39(3)
4.TROTromp[5]02:06,61(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[7]02:17,88(5)

Sat 14:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Neptunus[3]01:27,34(1)03:00,75(1)04:37,12(1)06:16,50(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:29,39(2)03:06,35(2)04:43,08(2)06:21,24(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:31,82(4)03:08,53(3)04:47,32(4)06:25,00(3)
4.LAGLaga/Vidar[6]01:31,16(3)03:08,80(4)04:46,48(3)06:27,43(4)

Sat 14:23 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:30,29(2)03:05,60(2)04:42,37(2)06:18,31(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:28,89(1)03:03,82(1)04:42,00(1)06:20,00(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:30,73(3)03:06,71(3)04:44,75(3)06:23,91(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:31,51(4)03:09,66(4)04:47,91(4)06:26,52(4)

Sat 14:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:28,10(1)03:00,82(1)04:36,68(1)06:14,04(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:30,17(3)03:03,51(3)04:38,75(2)06:15,08(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:29,05(2)03:01,70(2)04:38,90(3)06:17,28(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:30,45(4)03:06,44(4)04:44,42(4)06:22,11(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:31,86(5)03:10,19(5)04:50,27(5)06:29,56(5)

Sat 14:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[7]01:36,55(1)03:18,41(1)05:02,91(1)06:48,07(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:36,96(2)03:20,09(2)05:07,17(2)06:52,01(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:37,54(3)03:22,78(3)05:17,61(6)06:54,96(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:37,77(4)03:23,42(4)05:10,23(3)06:55,01(4)
5.NJONjord/Skadi[3]01:41,10(6)03:25,45(5)05:10,63(4)06:57,55(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:40,25(5)03:27,04(6)05:11,82(5)07:06,73(6)

Sat 14:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:51,79(1)03:50,65(1)05:50,45(1)07:46,96(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:55,28(4)03:53,82(4)05:52,68(3)07:48,40(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:54,65(3)03:51,20(2)05:51,18(2)07:49,68(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:54,38(2)03:52,49(3)05:53,18(4)07:51,27(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:55,82(5)--05:55,99(6)07:51,61(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,52(6)03:54,60(5)05:55,12(5)07:52,89(6)

Sat 14:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB[5]01:38,46(1)03:22,12(1)05:09,26(1)06:54,29(1)
2.DDSDDS/Tromp/Spaarne[3]01:40,98(2)03:29,64(2)05:22,54(2)07:13,66(2)
3.WILWillem III/Zwolsche[6]01:46,83(3)03:38,56(3)05:31,01(3)07:21,48(3)
4.RICRIC/Amstel/Spaarne[4]01:52,06(4)03:52,39(4)05:54,93(4)07:52,22(4)

Sat 14:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Hunze/ARC[5]01:51,59(1)03:47,34(1)05:44,14(1)07:37,37(1)
2.VIKViking/Pampus[7]01:51,82(2)03:48,32(2)05:45,85(2)07:42,33(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[3]01:57,12(3)03:56,23(3)05:59,31(3)07:58,11(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:57,93(4)04:00,59(4)06:05,62(4)08:08,72(4)
5.DDSDDS/Nautilus[6]02:00,67(5)04:06,10(5)06:10,98(5)08:12,58(5)

Sat 14:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC 1[5]01:47,62(1)03:41,44(1)05:35,85(1)07:26,89(1)
2.VIKViking/Zwolsche[7]01:49,56(2)03:42,86(2)05:36,69(2)07:28,37(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC 2[2]01:52,04(4)03:50,43(5)05:48,63(4)07:40,65(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[6]01:51,25(3)03:49,07(3)05:48,37(3)07:44,11(4)
5.MAAMaas/Spaarne[3]01:53,87(6)03:52,65(6)--07:44,67(5)
6.GOUGouda/Leythe/DDS[4]01:52,95(5)03:50,06(4)05:49,16(5)07:47,11(6)

Sat 15:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:40,62(2)03:23,52(1)05:20,83(5)06:49,09(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[5]01:41,43(3)03:25,78(2)05:13,69(2)07:00,27(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,28(1)03:28,24(4)05:17,23(3)07:04,23(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:42,20(6)03:31,54(5)05:05,06(1)07:07,44(4)
5.EUREuros 1[6]01:41,67(4)03:28,04(3)05:17,84(4)07:07,82(5)
6.EUREuros 2[7]01:41,90(5)03:36,50(6)05:33,33(6)07:30,22(6)

Sat 15:09 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:44,61(1)03:34,20(1)05:24,75(1)07:13,46(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:46,89(3)03:36,36(2)05:27,22(2)07:16,65(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga[6]01:45,53(2)03:39,16(3)05:33,25(3)07:29,81(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:49,92(4)03:46,18(4)05:42,74(4)07:40,14(4)

Sat 15:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:39,28(1)03:23,41(1)05:09,25(1)06:54,57(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:41,60(3)03:29,10(4)05:11,90(2)06:57,12(2)
2.TRITriton[4]01:40,43(2)03:26,29(2)05:12,68(3)06:57,12(2)
4.PROProteus/Orca[5]01:43,59(4)03:26,52(3)05:14,38(4)07:00,25(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:44,24(5)03:36,12(5)05:28,77(5)07:16,98(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:47,67(6)03:37,34(6)05:31,55(6)07:21,34(6)

Sat 15:19 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,35(1)03:18,67(1)05:01,96(1)06:43,50(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:38,16(3)03:22,56(3)05:05,20(2)06:46,61(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Triton[6]01:37,76(2)03:21,83(2)05:08,42(3)06:54,25(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:40,59(4)03:26,40(4)05:11,91(4)06:57,69(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:42,77(5)03:30,55(5)05:14,48(5)07:10,04(5)

Sat 15:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:33,87(1)03:12,57(1)04:51,86(1)06:31,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:34,27(2)03:13,89(2)04:57,10(3)06:36,00(2)
3.NERNereus[7]01:35,35(4)03:14,58(3)04:55,67(2)06:38,05(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:34,82(3)03:16,52(4)05:03,70(5)06:43,18(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:40,51(6)03:21,88(5)05:08,09(6)06:46,77(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]01:38,07(5)03:22,20(6)05:00,21(4)06:54,03(6)

Sat 15:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[7]01:49,50(2)03:44,56(2)05:37,81(1)07:33,95(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:48,93(1)03:43,87(1)05:41,97(2)07:39,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:52,14(3)03:51,63(3)05:53,56(3)07:54,00(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:56,03(4)03:57,82(4)06:01,67(4)08:03,00(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]02:00,52(5)04:05,15(5)06:12,45(5)08:25,56(5)

Sat 15:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:54,13(1)03:55,34(1)06:01,11(1)08:05,45(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]02:00,39(2)04:04,64(2)06:12,08(2)08:17,35(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:03,21(3)04:09,97(3)06:18,04(3)08:27,58(3)

Sat 15:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Maas[6]01:53,48(2)03:51,68(2)05:51,58(2)07:46,04(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:48,88(1)03:46,79(1)05:47,14(1)07:47,83(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[7]01:54,07(3)03:54,10(3)05:55,18(3)07:55,63(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:55,35(4)03:57,65(4)06:02,16(4)08:03,44(4)
5.KNRKNRB/Laga[5]01:58,44(5)04:02,54(5)06:07,65(5)08:08,89(5)

Sat 15:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:58,35(4)04:01,04(2)06:03,34(1)08:05,09(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:56,27(2)04:01,82(3)06:07,54(2)08:12,09(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:53,54(1)03:58,08(1)06:08,43(3)08:17,20(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:59,42(5)04:02,64(4)06:09,61(4)08:17,25(4)
5.NERNereus 1[4]01:57,83(3)04:05,29(5)06:15,25(5)08:24,79(5)

Sat 15:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:45,99(1)03:37,34(1)05:31,60(1)07:26,84(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:49,12(3)03:41,70(2)05:44,86(4)07:27,15(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:47,05(2)03:42,54(3)05:33,94(2)07:41,13(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[4]01:51,94(4)03:45,46(4)05:41,47(3)07:45,59(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:52,13(5)03:52,06(5)05:54,76(5)07:58,30(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:53,28(6)03:54,35(6)05:55,92(6)07:59,52(6)

Sat 15:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,01(5)03:27,88(1)05:18,08(1)07:11,06(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]01:41,22(2)03:30,09(2)05:22,76(2)07:17,76(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:40,98(1)03:32,95(3)05:27,88(3)07:26,28(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]01:42,84(4)03:33,98(4)05:31,94(4)07:30,72(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:42,50(3)03:39,37(5)05:42,84(5)07:45,16(5)

Sat 15:59 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[5]01:43,69(1)03:36,87(1)05:29,68(1)07:17,44(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[4]01:46,68(2)03:38,26(2)05:31,41(2)07:20,08(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]01:47,67(4)03:43,27(5)05:35,45(4)07:28,09(3)
4.WILWillem III/Nereus[7]01:50,01(5)03:40,84(4)05:35,17(3)07:32,03(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:46,88(3)03:39,01(3)05:36,60(5)07:37,16(5)
6.RICRIC[2]01:51,94(6)03:47,03(6)05:44,62(6)07:40,85(6)

Sat 16:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:41,51(1)03:30,00(1)05:20,67(1)07:07,92(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:42,07(2)03:31,29(2)05:22,53(2)07:10,70(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:46,27(4)03:33,79(4)05:23,43(3)07:13,79(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:46,58(5)03:36,29(5)05:25,62(4)07:16,14(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:42,86(3)03:33,56(3)05:27,07(5)07:18,63(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:47,95(6)03:43,05(6)05:39,31(6)07:34,39(6)

Sat 16:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]02:03,52(3)04:11,25(2)06:18,49(1)08:23,95(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]02:02,50(2)04:10,71(1)06:20,02(2)08:30,40(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[7]02:02,22(1)04:11,83(3)06:22,73(3)08:31,97(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]02:06,11(4)04:17,03(4)06:29,17(4)08:38,18(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]02:07,03(5)04:19,03(5)06:31,74(5)08:45,19(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[2]02:16,40(6)04:34,36(6)06:56,33(6)09:09,22(6)

Sat 16:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:39,89(1)03:27,49(1)05:21,72(1)07:17,78(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Njord[6]01:43,68(2)03:33,70(3)05:28,02(3)07:22,11(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:43,83(3)03:33,43(2)05:27,24(2)07:22,33(3)

Sat 16:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:30,46(1)03:04,93(1)04:39,28(1)06:10,92(1)
2.EUREuros/Nereus/Njord/Skøll[3]01:33,86(4)03:09,35(4)04:42,62(3)06:14,21(2)
3.AEGAegir/Proteus/Triton[5]01:30,72(2)03:05,49(2)04:40,81(2)06:16,16(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi[6]01:32,38(3)03:08,82(3)04:46,83(4)06:22,20(4)

Sat 16:37 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:33,89(1)03:13,84(1)04:53,95(1)06:31,79(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:36,76(4)03:18,66(4)05:02,33(4)06:35,85(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:36,15(3)03:18,28(3)04:58,34(3)06:37,07(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]01:34,46(2)03:16,06(2)04:57,37(2)06:37,17(4)
5.PROProteus 2[7]01:38,11(6)03:20,43(5)05:03,24(5)06:43,76(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:37,53(5)03:20,86(6)05:04,23(6)06:44,91(6)

Sat 16:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:32,51(2)03:08,12(1)04:43,94(1)06:18,91(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:32,69(3)03:08,55(2)04:45,67(2)06:21,42(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:31,72(1)03:08,84(3)04:46,03(3)06:24,31(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:33,68(4)03:13,54(4)04:53,60(4)06:30,50(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:35,79(5)03:15,99(5)04:56,69(5)06:40,41(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:37,03(6)03:20,95(6)05:06,48(6)06:58,62(6)

Sat 16:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:45,41(1)03:37,64(1)05:31,92(1)07:27,90(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:46,21(2)03:40,90(2)05:38,04(2)07:32,99(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:50,39(3)03:45,27(3)05:41,39(3)07:36,17(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:51,86(4)03:51,59(4)05:53,67(4)07:55,58(4)

Sat 16:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:49,48(2)03:44,89(2)05:37,75(1)07:29,48(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:47,96(1)03:42,72(1)05:39,41(2)07:36,04(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:51,66(3)03:47,35(3)05:43,01(3)07:41,30(3)
4.LAALaak 2[7]01:53,07(5)03:50,44(5)05:48,45(4)07:47,22(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[6]01:52,42(4)03:49,70(4)05:50,72(5)07:52,30(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:55,49(6)03:56,01(6)05:58,41(6)07:59,88(6)

Sat 16:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:52,11(1)03:50,07(1)05:49,60(1)07:45,93(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:52,27(2)03:52,68(3)05:52,10(2)07:51,88(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:52,76(3)03:51,33(2)05:52,45(3)07:55,53(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:54,79(4)03:55,09(4)05:57,02(4)08:00,93(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:55,84(5)03:58,73(5)06:06,40(5)08:10,94(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:57,62(6)04:04,13(6)06:10,38(6)08:14,62(6)

Sat 17:02 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Phocas[2]01:31,71(6)03:02,90(3)04:36,22(2)06:08,26(1)
2.EUREuros[7]01:27,92(1)03:00,77(1)04:35,68(1)06:10,36(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:29,73(2)03:02,54(2)04:36,59(3)06:10,38(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:30,49(3)03:06,15(4)04:42,06(4)06:16,76(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:30,72(4)03:07,18(5)04:45,49(5)06:25,09(5)
6.PELPelargos/Okeanos[6]01:30,97(5)03:07,68(6)04:47,82(6)06:28,85(6)

Sat 17:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:25,84(1)02:55,73(1)04:28,09(1)06:00,00(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:27,75(2)03:00,11(2)04:33,93(3)06:06,45(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:28,30(3)03:00,30(3)04:33,55(2)06:07,03(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:30,31(6)03:02,50(4)04:34,56(4)06:07,45(4)
5.NERNereus/Hoop[6]01:29,21(5)03:03,06(5)04:39,29(5)06:16,03(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:28,85(4)03:05,32(6)04:41,17(6)06:16,35(6)

Sat 17:12 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:36,43(1)03:19,09(1)05:01,95(1)06:42,49(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:38,30(2)03:21,23(2)05:03,23(2)06:44,89(2)
3.PROProteus 2[7]01:40,11(3)03:24,27(3)05:06,16(3)06:53,27(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]01:41,62(5)03:28,00(5)05:13,85(5)06:56,42(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:40,45(4)03:26,47(4)05:13,64(4)07:01,35(5)

Sat 17:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:43,65(1)03:09,89(1)04:49,02(1)06:26,32(1)
2.EUREuros[7]01:44,69(4)03:14,54(3)04:52,77(2)06:30,59(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:44,01(2)03:12,77(2)04:54,67(3)06:36,40(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:44,35(3)03:15,30(4)04:57,66(4)06:39,67(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:45,33(6)03:19,00(5)05:00,52(5)06:41,67(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:45,02(5)03:19,28(6)05:04,25(6)06:53,65(6)

Sat 17:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Leythe/Zwolsche/HUN[5]01:35,08(2)03:14,75(1)04:55,68(1)06:36,38(1)
2.WILWillem III/Naarden/RIC[6]01:34,69(1)03:15,83(2)04:59,24(2)06:38,56(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:36,23(3)03:20,60(3)05:06,14(3)06:52,05(3)

Sat 17:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Maas/Basler[4]01:33,64(1)03:11,40(1)04:48,44(1)06:23,33(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]01:34,83(3)03:13,05(3)04:51,70(3)06:26,32(2)
3.VIKViking[6]01:34,40(2)03:12,11(2)04:50,39(2)06:27,07(3)
4.TROTromp 2[3]01:38,32(4)03:23,65(4)05:11,38(4)06:55,20(4)

Sat 17:36 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/RIC[4]01:38,02(1)03:24,23(1)05:10,54(1)06:53,62(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Laak[5]01:42,05(2)03:31,65(2)05:22,76(2)07:10,68(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]01:46,05(3)03:39,65(3)05:33,41(3)07:20,87(3)

Sat 17:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Laak[3]01:36,29(1)03:15,72(1)04:54,42(1)06:31,68(1)
2.HUNHunze/Hemus/Wetterwille[5]01:36,86(2)03:16,72(2)04:57,24(2)06:38,01(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[7]01:39,37(3)03:21,68(3)05:03,21(3)06:42,99(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]01:39,72(4)03:24,79(4)05:12,47(4)06:56,98(4)
5.TROTromp[6]01:46,17(5)03:34,19(5)05:21,75(5)07:06,05(5)
6.LEYLeythe[2]01:46,72(6)03:38,88(6)05:26,86(6)07:12,38(6)

Sat 17:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:31,04(1)03:05,73(1)04:44,43(1)06:22,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:33,35(3)03:08,89(2)04:46,76(2)06:25,55(2)
3.LAGLaga/Vidar[4]01:32,49(2)03:09,93(3)04:49,48(3)06:27,71(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:34,36(4)03:12,54(4)04:52,00(4)06:30,58(4)

Sat 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Neptunus[4]01:28,63(1)03:02,58(1)04:37,44(1)06:10,58(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:30,03(3)03:03,79(3)04:38,37(3)06:11,54(2)
3.NERNereus[7]01:29,55(2)03:02,85(2)04:38,20(2)06:14,18(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:31,79(4)03:07,20(4)04:44,46(4)06:20,94(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:32,65(5)03:09,08(6)04:47,85(5)06:24,46(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:33,02(6)03:08,86(5)04:48,30(6)06:27,06(6)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:54,62(2)03:55,58(2)05:55,10(1)07:54,54(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:54,19(1)03:55,38(1)05:59,91(2)08:05,69(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]02:00,35(3)04:07,15(3)06:15,43(3)08:20,92(3)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Skøll[5]01:42,76(1)--05:37,89(1)07:35,44(1)
2.HUNHunze/Gyas[4]01:56,51(2)--05:48,49(2)07:51,65(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:56,88(3)--06:05,73(3)08:06,52(3)

Sun 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:45,46(1)03:37,84(1)05:31,55(1)07:23,06(1)
2.NERNereus/Maas[3]01:46,73(2)03:40,17(2)--07:26,92(2)
3.ARGArgo/Skadi[6]01:50,02(3)03:48,42(3)--07:46,72(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:52,85(4)03:53,83(4)05:54,13(2)07:51,23(4)

Sun 08:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:40,83(1)03:30,15(1)--07:14,41(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:42,65(2)03:32,71(2)05:22,24(1)07:16,40(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:45,39(4)03:37,35(3)05:24,74(2)07:25,08(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:44,35(3)03:39,34(4)05:37,77(3)07:30,95(4)

Sun 08:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:45,17(1)03:39,05(1)05:33,11(1)07:25,02(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:48,15(3)03:40,16(2)05:34,66(2)07:27,38(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:46,17(2)03:41,33(3)05:35,31(3)07:28,25(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:50,30(5)03:45,29(5)05:40,11(5)07:33,12(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:49,63(4)03:42,96(4)05:38,25(4)07:35,48(5)

Sun 08:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB 2 [2][3]01:49,81(1)03:48,10(1)05:46,64(1)07:47,76(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[4]01:51,29(2)03:50,73(2)05:50,68(2)07:51,90(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]01:57,16(3)04:02,73(3)06:11,14(3)08:17,31(3)
4.ALPAlphen[5]02:08,98(4)04:23,55(4)06:35,19(4)08:47,85(4)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB 1 [1][5]01:50,22(1)03:45,69(1)05:41,65(1)07:41,08(1)
2.TROTromp[6]01:50,90(2)03:48,69(2)05:46,35(2)07:48,66(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[7]01:54,48(3)03:56,26(3)05:57,67(3)07:57,92(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:57,67(4)03:58,66(4)05:58,51(4)07:58,16(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC[3]02:06,14(5)04:20,37(5)06:35,19(5)08:42,39(5)

Sun 08:24 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB 3 [3][6]01:50,97(1)02:55,64(1)05:46,01(1)07:44,09(1)
2.AMYAmycus[3]01:53,14(2)03:48,54(2)05:53,03(2)07:51,01(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[7]01:54,22(4)03:54,64(4)05:55,60(3)07:52,50(3)
4.ARCARC/DDS[4]01:53,59(3)03:52,60(3)05:56,29(4)07:53,51(4)
5.GOUGouda/DDS[5]02:03,42(5)03:55,46(5)06:17,00(5)08:22,61(5)

Sun 08:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:38,14(2)03:20,86(1)05:06,83(1)06:54,18(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:37,75(1)03:21,69(2)05:10,40(2)06:56,08(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:39,49(3)03:26,09(3)05:12,29(3)06:58,51(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:42,00(4)03:27,80(4)05:15,13(4)07:00,64(4)

Sun 08:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Euros[6]01:36,29(1)03:19,02(1)05:08,03(1)06:50,62(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:39,78(2)03:28,86(2)05:17,83(2)07:05,43(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:42,54(4)03:30,65(3)05:21,12(3)07:13,83(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:41,83(3)03:32,60(4)05:25,44(4)07:19,85(4)

Sun 08:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:39,52(1)03:27,11(1)05:16,02(1)07:04,77(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:47,27(4)03:34,97(2)05:24,15(2)07:12,92(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:45,22(2)03:40,47(3)05:35,25(3)07:28,16(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:46,81(3)03:41,73(4)05:38,72(4)07:42,04(4)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:40,81(1)03:27,01(1)05:15,84(1)07:07,98(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:43,22(2)03:31,27(2)05:21,86(2)07:11,76(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:44,86(4)03:34,12(3)05:24,71(3)07:13,38(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:45,89(5)03:35,49(5)05:27,38(4)07:15,32(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:44,25(3)03:34,81(4)05:27,68(5)07:17,43(5)

Sun 08:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]02:06,30(3)04:18,76(3)06:31,48(2)08:42,76(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:04,82(1)04:17,33(1)06:30,71(1)08:44,10(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]02:05,28(2)04:18,52(2)06:33,05(3)08:50,26(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]02:11,05(4)04:25,85(4)06:41,44(4)08:57,81(4)

Sun 08:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:59,69(1)04:06,54(1)06:16,75(1)08:24,51(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]02:02,71(2)04:11,10(2)06:21,05(2)08:27,35(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:04,98(4)04:12,36(3)06:21,47(3)08:29,07(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]02:04,30(3)04:14,10(4)06:23,54(4)08:32,15(4)

Sun 08:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria[6]02:05,21(1)04:17,35(1)06:31,31(1)08:44,41(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:07,72(3)--06:35,48(2)08:49,31(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:05,64(2)--06:35,82(3)08:52,93(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:09,26(4)--06:45,32(4)08:59,88(4)

Sun 08:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[6]02:04,68(1)04:14,54(1)06:28,00(1)08:40,10(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]02:06,71(2)04:20,51(2)06:34,90(2)08:48,32(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]02:08,81(3)04:23,77(3)06:39,68(3)08:52,45(3)
4.NERNereus[5]02:11,78(4)04:26,42(4)06:43,16(4)08:56,93(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]02:12,29(5)04:28,58(5)06:48,52(5)09:07,61(5)

Sun 09:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:44,39(1)03:34,96(1)05:24,83(1)07:10,59(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:46,11(2)03:38,46(2)05:26,24(2)07:13,76(2)
3.ALPAlphen[3]01:50,37(3)03:47,18(3)05:43,07(3)07:36,34(3)
4.TROTromp 2[7]01:57,39(4)03:57,83(4)05:57,03(4)07:55,32(4)
5.AMSAmstel[4]01:58,85(5)04:02,73(5)06:05,09(5)08:03,10(5)

Sun 09:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Phocas[6]01:48,00(3)03:40,25(1)05:33,47(1)07:25,21(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:47,35(2)03:42,01(3)05:36,40(2)07:28,78(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:45,12(1)03:41,01(2)05:37,75(3)07:34,25(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:51,23(5)03:48,94(4)05:43,40(4)07:40,94(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:50,32(4)03:49,27(5)05:46,10(5)07:44,90(5)

Sun 09:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:46,55(1)03:39,78(1)05:34,78(1)07:29,84(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:48,12(3)03:43,26(2)05:40,33(2)07:35,09(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:47,61(2)03:45,27(3)05:43,37(3)07:36,61(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]01:48,63(4)03:46,96(4)05:46,52(4)07:38,34(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:49,47(5)03:52,16(5)05:52,69(5)07:51,82(5)

Sun 09:12 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Basler[5]01:41,94(3)03:26,35(2)05:13,00(2)06:56,36(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[3]01:39,47(1)03:25,56(1)05:12,58(1)06:56,48(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:39,89(2)03:28,35(3)05:14,64(3)06:57,05(3)
4.RICRIC[7]01:47,21(5)03:36,35(4)05:28,07(4)07:20,05(4)
5.SALSalland[6]01:44,86(4)03:42,59(5)05:28,75(5)07:32,52(5)
6.SPASpaarne[2]--03:47,66(6)05:38,23(6)07:43,44(6)

Sun 09:16 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]02:34,13(3)--05:12,25(1)07:00,58(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]02:33,85(2)--05:16,64(2)07:00,89(2)
3.TROTromp 3[7]02:34,43(4)--05:21,76(3)07:07,22(3)
4.VIKViking 1[6]02:33,58(1)--05:23,62(4)07:09,85(4)
5.TROTromp 2[3]02:35,02(6)--05:25,45(5)07:10,56(5)
6.SPASpaarne/Laak[2]02:34,74(5)--05:36,54(6)07:30,88(6)

Sun 09:20 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[4]01:42,47(1)03:30,59(1)05:21,58(1)07:08,30(1)
2.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[2]01:47,08(6)03:36,01(3)05:25,14(3)07:10,17(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:46,21(5)03:34,38(2)05:23,86(2)07:11,17(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[6]01:44,92(3)03:38,07(4)05:32,33(4)07:22,86(4)
5.TROTromp 4[7]01:45,18(4)03:40,22(5)05:33,21(5)07:23,78(5)
6.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:43,94(2)03:42,47(6)05:37,97(6)07:29,04(6)

Sun 09:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:37,63(1)03:22,47(1)05:08,43(1)06:52,51(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:41,62(2)03:25,23(2)05:11,44(2)06:55,76(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:42,08(3)03:29,58(3)05:19,48(3)07:05,49(3)

Sun 09:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,66(3)03:18,96(2)05:01,09(3)06:39,37(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:37,07(2)03:18,78(1)05:00,62(1)06:39,73(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:36,48(1)03:19,35(3)05:00,84(2)06:40,06(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:38,77(4)03:25,95(4)05:14,55(4)06:57,99(4)

Sun 09:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:32,99(3)03:05,26(1)04:42,35(1)06:20,30(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:30,87(2)03:10,16(3)04:48,21(3)06:23,54(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:30,06(1)03:06,02(2)04:45,86(2)06:23,71(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:34,11(4)03:11,73(4)04:50,35(4)06:25,13(4)

Sun 09:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:31,31(3)03:05,55(1)04:42,40(1)06:18,02(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:30,45(1)03:06,62(3)04:43,88(2)06:20,31(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:30,89(2)03:06,24(2)04:44,26(3)06:21,04(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,41(4)03:09,50(4)04:47,88(4)06:25,60(4)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:53,84(2)03:53,40(2)05:54,63(2)07:51,31(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:52,58(1)03:52,98(1)05:53,70(1)07:52,09(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:56,15(5)03:55,10(4)05:56,78(3)07:53,40(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:55,63(4)03:56,80(5)05:56,93(4)07:53,61(4)
5.ARGArgo/Triton[7]01:54,80(3)03:54,87(3)05:56,95(5)07:53,63(5)

Sun 09:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[7]01:51,63(1)03:47,22(1)05:46,45(1)07:46,04(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:52,49(2)03:51,47(2)05:50,44(2)07:47,51(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:55,63(5)03:54,05(4)05:52,75(4)07:48,17(3)
4.PELPelargos/Proteus[5]01:54,47(3)--05:52,56(3)07:48,79(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:56,22(6)03:53,39(3)05:54,91(5)07:52,00(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:55,13(4)03:54,51(5)05:56,77(6)07:54,78(6)

Sun 09:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]02:03,18(2)04:07,74(1)06:14,05(1)08:19,35(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:59,67(1)04:08,43(2)06:17,90(2)08:25,18(2)
3.EUREuros 1[6]02:05,69(4)04:15,62(4)06:22,50(4)08:27,56(3)
4.LAALaak[4]02:05,02(3)04:12,99(3)06:22,31(3)08:28,80(4)

Sun 09:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]02:00,96(1)04:07,93(1)06:16,40(1)08:26,71(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]02:02,58(2)04:10,03(2)06:18,78(2)08:30,10(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:06,76(4)04:15,32(4)06:23,63(3)08:33,84(3)
4.EUREuros 2[5]02:03,24(3)04:13,40(3)06:26,58(4)08:38,77(4)

Sun 09:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:54,43(2)03:59,73(2)06:04,65(2)08:06,72(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:53,29(1)03:58,03(1)06:03,86(1)08:08,89(2)
3.LAGLaga/Vidar[5]02:00,43(3)04:04,93(3)06:11,71(3)08:19,24(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]02:00,81(4)04:10,24(4)06:20,69(4)08:27,35(4)
5.TROTromp/Beatrix[3]02:06,52(5)04:20,05(5)06:31,26(5)08:41,45(5)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:57,63(4)00:38,72(1)06:02,36(1)08:07,29(1)
2.TRITriton[3]02:24,34(5)04:02,78(5)06:46,55(5)08:10,33(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:55,55(3)04:00,27(3)06:07,75(3)08:11,26(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:55,05(2)04:00,06(2)06:10,99(4)08:18,49(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]01:53,95(1)04:00,80(4)06:04,96(2)08:58,59(5)

Sun 10:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus-combi[3]01:27,99(1)03:02,19(1)04:38,68(1)06:13,17(1)
2.TRITriton-combi[4]01:31,62(2)03:06,17(2)04:41,75(2)06:15,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca[6]01:36,68(3)03:18,07(3)05:01,51(3)06:44,67(3)
4.NERNereus/Triton[5]01:37,10(4)03:21,24(4)05:04,58(4)06:47,36(4)

Sun 10:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:35,43(1)03:17,81(1)05:02,40(1)06:46,70(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:36,91(2)03:21,84(2)05:07,18(2)06:50,73(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:38,99(3)03:25,08(3)05:10,60(3)06:54,92(3)
4.NERNereus/Aegir[6]01:42,94(4)03:29,41(4)05:19,21(4)07:10,47(4)

Sun 10:34 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]01:57,83(1)03:59,62(1)06:01,63(1)08:01,23(1)
2.LAALaak[6]01:58,19(2)04:00,17(2)06:05,00(2)08:08,48(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Willem III/Alphen/DAV[5]02:00,17(3)04:04,70(3)06:09,53(3)08:13,15(3)

Sun 10:39 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:28,23(1)03:03,94(1)04:46,28(3)06:17,30(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Phocas[6]01:32,65(4)03:08,12(3)04:45,04(2)06:21,23(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:30,88(2)03:07,72(2)04:50,21(4)06:22,00(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:32,28(3)03:08,43(4)04:41,13(1)06:26,56(4)

Sun 10:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:29,03(3)03:00,46(1)04:34,14(1)06:08,49(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:28,64(2)03:00,77(2)04:34,75(2)06:09,63(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[7]01:28,09(1)03:02,04(3)04:36,31(3)06:10,97(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:31,15(5)03:04,40(4)04:40,15(4)06:16,12(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:30,36(4)03:05,41(5)04:43,91(5)06:20,78(5)

Sun 10:49 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:29,12(1)03:01,47(2)04:41,15(1)06:10,56(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:29,48(2)03:01,14(1)04:41,42(2)06:11,60(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:30,26(3)03:04,80(3)04:41,83(3)06:13,78(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,65(4)03:06,54(5)04:43,56(5)06:18,92(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:32,38(5)03:05,84(4)04:42,94(4)06:20,07(5)

Sun 10:54 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Hunze[5]01:48,45(4)03:35,00(1)--07:19,11(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[6]01:55,88(6)03:37,58(2)--07:22,47(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]01:47,68(3)03:40,22(3)--07:27,58(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:43,93(1)03:42,52(4)--07:34,56(4)
5.TROTromp 2[7]01:51,88(5)03:50,24(5)--07:51,14(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[2]01:45,78(2)03:56,19(6)--07:54,91(6)

Sun 10:59 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:46,81(3)----07:11,35(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[7]01:45,11(2)----07:12,43(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]01:43,21(1)----07:14,44(3)
4.MAAMaas/Hemus[6]01:48,29(4)----07:18,46(4)
5.TROTromp 3[3]01:53,59(5)----07:49,27(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:56,40(6)----07:55,85(6)

Sun 11:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:54,23(3)03:44,60(1)05:42,70(1)07:36,90(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:45,74(1)03:50,55(2)05:49,11(2)07:48,05(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:54,87(4)03:50,88(3)05:50,70(3)07:50,54(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:56,31(5)03:58,37(5)05:59,50(4)07:59,91(4)
5.LAALaak[5]01:52,50(2)03:55,70(4)06:04,39(5)08:05,08(5)

Sun 11:09 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:48,51(2)03:42,46(2)05:36,29(1)07:31,30(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:47,69(1)03:41,61(1)05:40,13(2)07:43,69(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:51,75(3)03:49,68(3)05:50,39(3)07:52,11(3)
4.AMYAmycus[6]01:52,52(4)03:53,86(4)05:58,96(4)08:01,87(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:58,79(5)04:02,11(5)06:04,60(5)08:03,81(5)
6.PROProteus 1[5]01:59,38(6)04:02,56(6)06:05,90(6)08:04,01(6)

Sun 11:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:42,72(1)03:35,68(1)05:29,87(1)07:25,28(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[5]01:48,13(2)03:41,24(2)05:35,73(2)07:28,57(2)
3.HUNHunze[7]01:52,60(5)03:47,52(5)05:39,05(4)07:33,24(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[3]01:50,74(4)03:43,70(3)05:42,03(5)07:36,11(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[4]01:50,30(3)03:43,93(4)05:38,24(3)07:43,58(5)

Sun 11:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:47,75(3)03:39,58(2)05:28,12(1)07:30,11(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:44,80(1)03:37,92(1)05:37,38(2)07:31,89(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[5]01:48,32(4)03:43,25(3)05:38,52(3)07:32,37(3)
4.WILWillem III/Nereus[6]01:49,92(5)03:45,62(4)05:40,12(4)07:34,68(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:47,31(2)03:47,97(5)05:53,38(5)07:56,99(5)

Sun 11:34 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:56,83(4)03:56,34(3)--07:54,78(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:57,65(5)03:55,69(1)--07:55,68(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:50,94(1)04:03,07(4)--07:56,50(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:51,29(2)03:56,01(2)--08:15,65(4)
5.HEMHemus[3]01:53,76(3)----08:20,80(5)

Sun 11:39 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[3]01:54,62(1)03:56,76(1)05:59,07(1)07:58,30(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:58,68(3)04:00,12(2)06:01,64(2)08:01,00(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:56,96(2)04:00,43(3)06:04,04(3)08:06,01(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]02:03,36(5)04:13,31(5)06:16,06(4)08:25,32(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]02:01,71(4)04:11,75(4)06:17,94(5)08:39,99(5)

Sun 11:44 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:48,62(1)----07:43,13(1)
2.LAALaak 2[3]01:52,61(4)----07:45,14(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[4]01:53,87(5)----07:49,92(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:52,31(3)----07:53,55(4)
5.LAALaak 1[7]01:51,55(2)----07:54,13(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]------08:39,55(6)

Sun 11:49 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:39,68(1)03:22,84(1)05:08,89(1)06:54,83(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]--03:26,48(2)05:11,96(2)06:58,06(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:40,42(2)03:26,67(3)05:15,03(3)07:02,02(3)

Sun 11:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:36,02(1)03:18,85(1)05:04,22(1)06:48,69(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:39,54(3)03:22,38(2)05:06,14(2)06:50,57(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:39,05(2)03:25,97(3)05:16,14(3)07:04,31(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:42,91(4)03:30,95(4)05:19,42(4)07:05,31(4)

Sun 11:59 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]02:06,72(5)03:58,38(1)06:03,84(1)08:07,64(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]01:58,75(3)--06:04,41(2)08:12,01(2)
3.GOUGouda/DDS[6]01:56,48(2)--06:34,39(5)08:15,02(3)
4.LEYLeythe[7]01:59,43(4)04:06,51(2)06:14,00(4)08:18,06(4)
5.PAMPampus[5]01:56,17(1)04:17,85(3)06:09,46(3)08:37,92(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[2]02:08,04(6)--06:37,41(6)08:46,78(6)

Sun 12:04 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]01:56,76(1)04:00,75(1)06:06,40(1)08:14,19(1)
2.VIKViking 1[5]02:00,54(2)04:05,31(2)06:16,03(3)08:18,16(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]02:02,24(3)--06:10,73(2)08:22,66(3)
4.VIKViking 2[2]02:02,62(4)04:10,97(3)06:17,62(4)08:24,27(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC[6]02:03,07(5)----08:33,94(5)
6.MAAMaas[3]02:09,21(6)04:17,76(4)06:28,81(5)08:38,22(6)

Sun 12:09 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]01:58,30(1)04:01,13(1)06:06,96(1)08:13,20(1)
2.PROProteus[7]02:01,08(3)04:08,51(2)06:15,89(2)08:25,35(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]02:01,35(4)04:10,33(4)06:19,02(3)08:29,05(3)
4.GYAGyas/Skadi[6]02:00,32(2)04:09,41(3)06:23,03(4)08:34,76(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[5]02:05,86(5)04:16,11(5)06:27,91(5)08:39,81(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[4]02:08,77(6)04:26,01(6)06:40,20(6)08:58,13(6)

Sun 12:14 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:58,71(3)--06:03,44(1)08:05,92(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[6]01:58,38(2)04:14,63(2)06:05,36(2)08:09,64(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:56,28(1)04:15,36(3)06:07,94(3)08:14,98(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]02:04,98(4)04:14,11(1)06:14,10(4)08:22,65(4)
5.NERNereus 2[7]----06:19,41(5)08:28,54(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[2]----06:28,06(6)08:41,81(6)

Sun 12:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[4]01:46,03(2)03:38,52(1)05:35,16(1)07:34,72(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:45,70(1)03:40,77(2)05:39,51(2)07:39,90(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:48,84(3)03:42,86(3)05:45,65(3)07:48,09(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:53,67(4)03:52,21(4)05:54,10(4)07:57,74(4)

Sun 12:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:44,76(2)03:38,57(1)05:35,77(2)07:31,27(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:47,76(4)03:40,53(2)05:35,02(1)07:32,49(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]01:47,49(3)03:42,21(4)05:37,27(3)07:34,64(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:44,42(1)03:40,98(3)05:42,31(4)07:45,84(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Aross[3]01:56,03(5)03:59,65(5)06:03,35(5)08:04,60(5)

Sun 12:34 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB[3]01:27,74(5)02:56,28(1)04:28,20(1)06:00,55(1)
2.LAGLaga/Pampus[5]01:26,87(2)02:58,10(2)04:30,66(2)06:04,30(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,23(3)02:59,17(3)04:32,20(3)06:07,59(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:26,62(1)03:00,06(4)04:34,83(4)06:09,55(4)
5.NERNereus/Hoop[7]01:27,53(4)03:03,19(5)04:42,43(5)06:16,83(5)

Sun 12:39 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta-combi[6]01:26,88(1)02:58,40(1)04:31,17(1)06:02,21(1)
2.VIDVidar-combi[3]01:29,23(3)02:59,21(2)04:35,94(3)06:05,62(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:27,59(2)03:02,36(3)04:32,94(2)06:08,26(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:29,84(4)03:03,25(4)04:38,58(4)06:13,02(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:32,20(5)03:08,18(5)04:46,08(5)06:23,31(5)

Sun 12:44 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga-combi[5]01:25,43(2)02:54,10(1)04:26,42(1)05:58,18(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:24,96(1)02:57,74(2)04:29,47(2)06:00,72(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:28,99(4)02:59,32(3)04:30,01(3)06:00,86(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]--03:07,84(5)04:47,08(5)06:25,14(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:27,67(3)03:06,94(4)04:46,28(4)06:26,18(5)

Sun 13:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Vidar/Njord[4]01:37,44(1)----06:42,76(1)
2.EUREuros/Argo[3]01:38,84(3)----06:48,46(2)
3.VIDNjord[5]01:38,23(2)----06:55,84(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:40,72(4)----07:09,26(4)

Sun 13:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:54,34(4)03:55,04(3)05:53,34(1)07:49,28(1)
2.NERNereus/Maas[3]01:51,26(1)03:52,65(1)05:53,89(2)07:53,41(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skøll[4]01:52,91(3)03:54,72(2)05:58,66(3)07:55,66(3)
4.HUNHunze/Gyas[6]01:52,53(2)03:55,31(4)06:00,02(4)08:06,12(4)
5.ARGArgo/Skadi[7]01:57,27(5)04:02,19(5)06:07,70(5)08:13,05(5)

Sun 13:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/Proteus[6]01:44,47(1)03:35,85(1)05:29,00(1)07:20,44(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:48,90(3)03:43,52(2)05:39,01(2)07:34,60(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:47,99(2)03:44,41(3)05:44,87(3)07:42,90(3)

Sun 13:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]--03:43,22(1)05:40,32(1)07:34,72(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]--03:44,03(2)05:43,18(2)07:37,82(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]--03:55,46(5)05:48,35(3)07:43,15(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[3]--03:49,46(3)05:48,55(4)07:46,69(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]--03:49,72(4)05:58,46(5)07:55,30(5)
6.NJONjord[2]--03:59,78(6)06:04,03(6)08:04,52(6)

Sun 13:54 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus[6]02:12,92(1)04:32,26(1)06:53,07(1)09:10,39(1)
2.MAAMaas[7]02:14,33(2)04:37,64(2)07:04,85(2)09:22,81(2)
3.ARCARC[5]02:20,32(3)04:46,29(4)07:09,32(3)09:25,81(3)
4.HEMHemus[3]02:22,23(5)04:47,27(5)07:11,06(4)09:26,74(4)
5.DUDDudok[4]02:21,41(4)04:45,77(3)07:16,67(5)09:40,84(5)

Sun 13:59 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/DDS[6]02:01,17(2)04:09,59(2)06:16,30(1)08:18,49(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[5]01:59,86(1)04:09,02(1)06:17,70(3)08:20,39(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]02:03,20(4)04:10,59(4)06:16,62(2)08:20,84(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[4]02:02,28(3)04:10,25(3)06:17,96(4)08:21,97(4)

Sun 14:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB 1 [1][5]01:54,25(2)03:49,21(1)05:45,47(1)07:40,90(1)
2.KNRKNRB 2 [2][6]01:53,88(1)03:52,54(2)05:53,95(3)07:50,44(2)
3.KNRKNRB 3 [3][4]01:55,29(3)03:54,36(3)05:53,42(2)07:51,28(3)
4.TROTromp[3]01:57,60(5)04:00,00(5)05:59,86(4)08:04,74(4)
5.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[2]----06:03,98(5)08:09,25(5)
6.AMYAmycus[7]01:57,39(4)03:56,73(4)06:08,39(6)08:12,64(6)

Sun 14:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Euros[5]01:41,08(1)03:25,17(1)05:10,28(1)06:55,19(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:41,52(2)03:28,91(2)05:19,78(2)07:10,55(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:41,90(3)03:32,06(3)05:22,39(3)07:11,89(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:43,72(4)03:34,53(4)05:24,44(4)07:13,36(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:46,61(5)03:36,95(5)05:27,90(5)07:17,19(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]02:40,79(6)03:38,77(6)05:32,78(6)07:28,96(6)

Sun 14:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:33,57(1)03:13,74(1)04:54,03(1)06:36,73(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:34,56(2)03:15,91(2)04:59,26(2)06:41,33(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,32(3)03:18,78(3)05:02,33(3)06:43,59(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:45,50(6)03:20,76(5)05:04,15(4)06:46,42(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[7]01:39,21(5)03:20,15(4)05:05,45(5)06:52,69(5)
6.SPASpaarne[6]01:36,89(4)03:23,04(6)05:08,75(6)06:54,33(6)

Sun 14:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:43,09(1)03:33,75(1)--07:19,40(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:47,07(2)03:41,56(2)--07:32,96(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:50,05(4)03:44,22(3)--07:35,73(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:49,24(3)03:44,81(4)--07:38,58(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:53,35(5)03:51,17(5)--07:52,21(5)

Sun 14:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]02:03,85(1)04:14,33(1)06:24,56(1)08:31,64(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]--04:23,96(3)06:38,81(2)08:48,81(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]--04:37,10(5)06:39,20(3)08:49,96(3)
4.NJONjord[6]02:09,94(2)--06:45,46(5)08:57,71(4)
5.HOOHoop[2]02:12,48(4)04:29,83(4)06:45,09(4)08:58,27(5)
6.NERNereus 1[4]02:12,03(3)04:23,25(2)06:57,49(6)09:16,93(6)

Sun 14:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]02:19,26(3)04:40,03(3)06:59,62(1)09:15,50(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:15,52(1)04:37,67(2)07:01,81(2)09:23,46(2)

Sun 14:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]02:07,35(1)04:21,41(1)06:40,36(1)08:58,22(1)
2.DAVDaventria[4]02:12,73(3)04:30,87(3)06:48,47(2)09:07,19(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:10,59(2)04:28,32(2)06:50,10(3)09:08,11(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]02:13,51(4)04:31,90(4)06:54,49(6)09:08,58(4)
5.NJONjord[6]02:14,36(5)04:33,25(5)06:50,93(4)09:09,37(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]02:17,00(6)04:35,01(6)06:52,49(5)09:12,76(6)

Sun 14:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Phocas[4]--03:49,43(2)05:41,89(1)07:36,45(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:55,41(5)03:48,31(1)05:44,45(2)07:41,05(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:50,46(3)03:51,45(4)05:46,55(4)07:41,15(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:49,64(1)03:49,95(3)05:45,86(3)07:42,52(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:49,89(2)--05:52,87(5)07:53,94(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:50,82(4)04:47,53(5)--08:07,34(6)

Sun 14:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:38,06(1)03:18,90(1)05:01,15(1)06:41,46(1)
2.NERNereus/Aegir[4]01:39,24(2)03:20,65(2)05:03,37(2)06:43,86(2)
3.NERNereus/Laga[5]01:39,55(3)03:21,85(3)05:03,63(3)06:43,92(3)
4.SPASpaarne/RIC[3]01:42,93(4)03:29,89(4)05:18,36(4)07:07,37(4)

Sun 14:46 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[3]02:02,21(1)04:03,69(1)06:08,01(1)08:12,30(1)
2.NAUNautilus 1[4]02:03,03(3)04:13,37(3)06:20,50(3)08:25,34(2)
3.BEABeatrix[5]02:02,68(2)04:10,64(2)06:20,29(2)08:27,52(3)

Sun 14:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[5]01:56,00(1)03:58,21(1)06:02,99(1)08:05,73(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:01,17(2)04:11,92(2)06:23,61(2)08:33,56(2)
3.HERHertog[7]02:05,94(4)04:15,10(3)06:27,79(3)08:39,65(3)
4.NAUNautilus 2[3]02:06,61(5)04:19,44(4)06:36,01(4)08:49,20(4)
5.LEYLeythe[4]02:05,01(3)04:21,66(5)06:40,15(5)08:58,64(5)

Sun 14:55 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]01:46,00(1)03:37,51(1)05:29,24(1)07:21,17(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Laak[7]01:49,94(2)03:44,09(2)05:39,64(2)07:33,80(2)
3.TROTromp 4[5]01:50,41(3)03:44,77(3)05:40,06(3)07:35,52(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[2]01:51,26(4)03:47,24(4)05:43,28(4)07:36,30(4)
5.SALSalland[4]01:52,96(5)03:48,69(5)05:49,07(5)07:47,51(5)
6.SPASpaarne[6]01:54,23(6)--05:55,69(6)07:55,97(6)

Sun 15:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:45,17(1)03:34,53(1)05:24,58(1)07:13,53(1)
2.TROTromp 3[5]01:47,93(3)03:38,55(3)05:27,11(2)07:14,88(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]01:48,26(4)03:38,12(2)05:27,78(3)07:16,46(3)
4.RICRIC[7]01:46,46(2)03:39,63(4)05:33,92(4)07:27,85(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:49,24(5)03:42,54(5)05:36,78(5)07:30,96(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[2]--03:45,67(6)05:44,86(6)07:45,89(6)

Sun 15:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:39,44(1)03:23,99(1)05:12,90(1)06:55,77(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Basler[3]01:42,54(3)03:29,76(4)05:19,26(2)07:03,68(2)
3.MAAMaas[7]01:42,80(4)03:29,31(3)05:19,95(3)07:03,82(3)
4.VIKViking 2[5]01:41,01(2)03:28,73(2)05:23,22(4)07:12,62(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[2]01:43,70(5)03:32,56(5)05:32,09(6)07:15,42(5)
6.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[6]01:44,86(6)--05:26,27(5)07:19,64(6)

Sun 15:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Thêta[5]01:42,00(1)03:28,93(1)05:19,80(1)07:08,96(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:42,97(2)03:32,62(2)05:22,80(2)07:13,18(2)

Sun 15:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:36,58(2)03:17,40(1)04:59,52(1)06:40,77(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:37,82(4)03:20,61(3)05:01,90(2)06:41,96(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:37,32(3)03:18,53(2)05:02,76(3)06:45,33(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,13(1)03:21,13(4)05:05,02(4)06:47,38(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:40,25(5)03:23,30(5)--06:50,78(5)

Sun 15:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:34,31(5)03:06,83(1)04:42,61(1)06:17,65(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:32,72(2)03:07,61(2)04:44,43(2)06:19,80(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:33,06(3)03:10,95(5)04:45,97(3)06:21,90(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:32,14(1)03:09,51(3)04:49,70(5)06:23,80(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:33,34(4)03:10,32(4)04:47,86(4)06:27,50(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:34,53(6)03:13,89(6)04:52,17(6)06:32,00(6)

Sun 15:27 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[7]01:55,99(1)03:56,17(1)06:00,82(1)08:01,90(1)
2.PELPelargos/Proteus[5]02:01,39(5)04:03,66(3)06:08,03(3)08:06,01(2)
3.ARGArgo/Triton[6]02:00,70(4)04:02,46(2)06:06,06(2)08:06,72(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:59,51(2)04:03,85(4)06:09,55(4)08:07,45(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]02:00,11(3)04:04,55(5)06:09,98(5)08:14,14(5)

Sun 15:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:54,96(1)03:53,70(1)05:54,77(1)07:53,37(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:57,81(3)03:56,96(2)05:59,72(2)07:57,54(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:58,62(5)03:59,27(5)06:01,63(3)07:58,74(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:56,66(2)03:58,04(3)06:02,29(4)08:02,65(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:58,99(6)04:01,07(6)06:04,19(6)08:04,41(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[4]01:58,05(4)03:58,82(4)06:03,25(5)08:04,46(6)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[6]01:39,79(2)03:24,35(1)05:10,44(1)06:55,69(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:39,50(1)03:25,96(2)05:15,46(2)07:04,71(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,88(3)03:31,11(3)05:21,77(3)07:08,78(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:43,86(4)03:34,76(4)05:23,11(4)07:11,86(4)

Sun 15:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]02:08,50(4)04:16,53(2)06:24,02(1)08:27,45(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]02:04,80(1)04:13,00(1)06:24,27(2)08:34,54(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]02:10,24(6)04:23,16(6)06:34,47(5)08:38,27(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]02:07,73(3)04:20,35(4)06:35,02(6)08:39,35(4)
5.EUREuros 1[2]02:09,21(5)04:20,91(5)06:32,43(4)08:40,26(5)
6.NERNereus[4]02:06,71(2)04:18,87(3)06:31,85(3)08:43,76(6)

Sun 15:59 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:55,09(1)04:01,17(1)06:07,37(1)08:08,19(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:57,69(4)04:01,73(2)06:07,72(2)08:09,45(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:58,16(5)04:04,28(5)06:11,99(4)08:15,19(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:56,33(2)04:02,29(3)06:10,74(3)08:17,73(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:56,75(3)04:03,82(4)06:15,41(5)08:25,14(5)
6.LAGLaga/Vidar[7]02:01,05(6)04:07,45(6)06:21,11(6)08:27,90(6)

Sun 16:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:32,63(1)03:11,51(1)04:51,57(1)06:28,35(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:33,72(2)03:13,79(2)04:54,84(2)06:33,89(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:36,10(4)03:16,39(3)04:56,84(3)06:35,73(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:35,59(3)03:17,84(4)05:00,85(4)06:45,12(4)

Sun 16:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus-combi[4]01:33,21(1)03:09,55(1)04:45,14(1)06:21,66(1)
2.TRITriton-combi[6]01:34,68(2)03:10,93(2)04:48,11(2)06:26,71(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:39,08(3)03:24,40(3)05:12,67(4)06:56,96(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:39,70(4)03:25,24(4)05:12,41(3)06:57,66(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:41,61(5)03:29,01(5)05:16,72(6)07:01,62(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Orca[2]--03:29,73(6)05:15,33(5)07:03,13(6)

Sun 16:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:30,72(2)03:04,11(2)04:41,64(1)06:15,82(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:30,34(1)03:02,84(1)04:41,82(2)06:19,47(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:31,05(3)03:05,68(4)04:43,57(3)06:21,22(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:32,17(5)03:04,50(3)04:43,77(4)06:25,41(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:31,76(4)03:08,93(5)04:48,49(5)06:30,51(5)
6.ASOAsopos/Phocas[7]01:33,35(6)--04:56,40(6)06:42,23(6)

Sun 16:19 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,22(3)03:11,20(2)04:49,37(1)06:28,06(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:31,22(1)03:14,53(4)04:51,49(2)06:33,00(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:32,68(4)03:12,14(3)04:55,26(3)06:34,86(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:31,48(2)03:10,25(1)04:56,45(4)06:35,40(4)

Sun 16:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas-combi[5]01:54,11(1)03:47,73(1)05:45,55(1)07:36,46(1)
2.DDSDDS-combi[6]01:55,48(2)03:50,30(2)06:05,61(2)07:43,00(2)
3.HUNHunze-combi[4]01:59,58(3)04:01,68(3)--08:05,48(3)

Sun 16:31 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Hemus[5]01:54,49(1)03:33,32(1)06:01,12(1)07:50,05(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:57,41(2)03:33,81(2)06:01,54(2)07:57,11(2)
3.TROTromp 3[6]01:58,45(3)03:51,84(3)06:01,76(3)08:03,37(3)
4.TROTromp 2[3]01:59,84(5)03:58,29(5)06:12,11(6)08:09,87(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[7]02:01,09(6)04:04,55(6)06:10,10(5)08:09,96(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:59,42(4)03:57,14(4)06:07,63(4)08:10,05(6)

Sun 16:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[7]01:47,77(2)03:43,52(1)04:25,10(1)07:40,54(1)
2.WETWetterwille/Hunze[4]01:47,59(1)03:46,42(2)05:41,90(2)07:45,23(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]01:54,45(6)03:54,25(6)05:46,92(3)07:48,66(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[6]01:53,19(5)03:53,60(5)05:54,42(5)07:50,20(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:50,10(3)03:50,88(3)05:56,54(6)07:57,00(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[2]01:51,75(4)03:52,52(4)05:52,12(4)07:57,97(6)

Sun 16:42 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[6]02:02,58(1)04:11,90(1)06:26,11(1)08:34,22(1)
2.AMYAmycus[5]02:06,48(3)04:17,08(2)06:34,60(2)08:44,98(2)
3.PROProteus 1[7]02:09,11(4)04:18,63(3)06:36,71(3)08:46,01(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]02:06,32(2)04:18,94(4)06:44,26(4)08:59,94(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]02:16,17(5)04:31,50(5)06:52,61(5)09:02,79(5)

Sun 16:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:56,77(3)03:57,42(1)05:59,28(1)08:03,60(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:56,44(2)03:58,61(2)06:02,96(2)08:09,93(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:56,99(4)04:00,03(3)06:07,14(3)08:13,49(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]02:01,39(6)04:11,08(5)06:18,00(5)08:21,84(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]02:00,72(5)04:02,99(4)06:16,61(4)08:26,31(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:53,52(1)04:13,22(6)06:26,84(6)08:41,03(6)

Sun 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]02:08,76(3)04:20,48(1)06:37,25(1)08:54,44(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[7]02:11,21(4)04:28,00(4)06:46,37(3)08:58,65(2)
3.NERNereus[6]02:07,93(1)04:20,88(2)06:41,44(2)08:59,66(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]02:08,18(2)04:25,54(3)06:47,26(4)09:07,28(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]02:13,72(5)04:33,50(5)06:55,31(5)09:18,09(5)

Sun 16:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:54,15(2)03:50,02(1)05:53,42(1)07:59,05(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:56,43(5)03:55,26(2)05:58,25(2)08:00,48(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[6]01:52,65(1)03:56,23(3)06:09,42(5)08:04,48(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[7]01:56,12(4)03:56,85(4)06:04,80(4)08:06,39(4)
5.HUNHunze[2]02:09,54(6)04:02,77(6)06:12,60(6)08:15,54(5)
6.PROProteus[5]01:55,13(3)03:58,07(5)06:01,38(3)08:15,64(6)

Sun 16:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:55,78(2)03:58,92(2)06:04,84(2)08:04,49(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]02:00,46(5)04:00,06(3)06:05,54(3)08:05,05(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:56,15(3)03:55,61(1)06:04,12(1)08:18,53(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:59,79(4)04:06,77(4)06:15,15(4)08:20,51(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:52,99(1)04:07,92(5)06:21,39(5)08:37,36(5)

Sun 17:02 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:04,13(2)04:21,37(3)06:33,70(2)08:40,21(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:02,45(1)04:23,84(4)06:33,30(1)08:46,75(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]02:09,82(5)04:15,84(1)06:41,86(4)08:54,36(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]02:07,75(3)04:18,41(2)06:39,77(3)08:59,75(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]02:08,57(4)04:26,17(5)06:50,21(5)09:07,83(5)

Sun 17:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]02:00,48(1)04:09,39(1)06:18,20(1)08:24,69(1)
2.LAALaak 2[2]02:04,04(2)04:14,70(2)06:23,58(2)08:30,73(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:06,32(3)04:18,83(3)06:32,04(3)08:39,95(3)
4.PROProteus[7]02:09,88(5)04:23,07(5)06:35,87(4)08:48,36(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[5]02:06,58(4)04:21,25(4)06:37,11(5)08:49,12(5)
6.THEThêta[3]02:12,31(6)04:26,37(6)06:39,43(6)08:49,77(6)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Gyas/Njord[4]01:46,38(1)03:42,14(1)05:42,49(1)07:42,98(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:47,89(2)03:44,77(2)05:48,39(2)07:48,83(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:51,47(3)03:51,31(3)05:53,72(3)07:55,81(3)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:44,15(1)03:37,62(1)05:13,39(1)07:26,75(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:47,48(2)03:43,96(2)05:14,18(2)07:38,36(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:50,31(3)03:46,22(3)05:21,12(3)07:38,55(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:51,20(4)03:50,72(5)05:21,78(4)07:44,24(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:52,29(5)03:50,02(4)05:32,16(5)07:45,79(5)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[4]01:54,46(1)03:55,30(1)06:00,18(1)08:00,78(1)
2.LAGLaga/Njord[3]01:57,27(2)03:58,65(2)06:03,76(2)08:01,06(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:57,49(3)04:00,71(3)06:04,45(3)08:07,70(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:59,53(4)04:04,74(4)06:12,99(4)08:19,16(4)
5.NERNereus[7]02:07,09(5)--06:35,60(5)08:44,14(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]02:09,07(6)--06:47,59(6)09:03,71(6)

Sun 17:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[7]02:18,15(4)04:38,79(2)06:59,44(1)09:13,00(1)
2.LEYLeythe[4]02:15,60(2)04:39,81(3)07:00,66(2)09:15,36(2)
3.VIKViking 2[5]02:14,97(1)04:37,92(1)07:01,22(3)09:21,73(3)
4.PAMPampus[6]02:19,38(5)04:44,44(5)07:07,45(4)09:22,73(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC[3]02:16,09(3)04:41,00(4)07:09,47(5)09:29,03(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[2]02:21,00(6)04:48,76(6)07:19,51(6)09:40,80(6)

Sun 17:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]02:06,92(1)04:21,32(1)06:31,74(1)08:43,52(1)
2.TROTromp[4]02:10,21(2)04:24,56(2)06:40,13(2)08:50,65(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]02:12,98(5)04:30,21(5)06:45,12(4)08:54,31(3)
4.HUNHunze[3]02:12,25(4)04:27,11(3)06:43,37(3)08:54,83(4)
5.GOUGouda/DDS[7]02:10,96(3)04:28,92(4)06:45,29(5)09:02,60(5)
6.SPASpaarne[2]02:14,52(6)04:34,32(6)06:50,80(6)09:12,56(6)

Sun 17:39 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]02:08,78(1)04:23,11(1)06:43,79(1)08:58,22(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[2]02:13,88(4)04:31,77(4)06:52,46(2)09:08,18(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]02:10,95(3)04:28,30(2)06:53,19(3)09:11,36(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[3]02:14,17(5)04:34,74(5)06:55,05(5)09:11,89(4)
5.GYAGyas/Skadi[4]02:10,60(2)04:31,37(3)06:54,76(4)09:17,23(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[7]02:17,70(6)04:42,92(6)07:15,35(6)09:41,04(6)

Sun 17:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]02:04,41(3)04:14,17(3)06:22,11(1)08:27,93(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[5]02:03,14(1)04:11,34(1)06:22,99(2)08:30,84(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]02:10,38(6)04:16,63(4)06:26,45(4)08:33,87(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[6]02:03,37(2)04:13,08(2)06:26,14(3)08:34,55(4)
5.PROProteus[3]02:05,26(4)04:23,83(5)06:39,10(5)08:52,57(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]02:07,38(5)04:26,40(6)06:46,66(6)09:03,89(6)

Sun 17:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[4]01:49,74(1)03:41,07(1)05:33,58(1)07:29,27(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:51,92(3)03:54,52(3)05:47,88(2)07:43,25(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:51,53(2)03:49,17(2)05:53,97(4)07:48,90(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[2]01:53,99(5)--05:49,57(3)07:54,73(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:53,79(4)04:04,27(4)05:57,30(5)07:59,28(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:58,92(6)--06:11,03(6)08:17,64(6)

Sun 17:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[6]02:01,54(1)04:10,41(1)06:20,48(1)08:33,70(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]02:07,76(3)04:20,88(3)06:36,17(2)08:49,75(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]02:06,48(2)04:19,56(2)06:40,18(3)08:52,43(3)

Sun 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[7]01:53,56(1)03:52,67(1)05:57,84(1)07:55,04(1)
2.THEThêta/Skøll[4]01:58,10(2)04:00,56(2)06:09,69(2)08:14,26(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]02:01,66(3)04:07,54(3)06:17,16(3)08:22,50(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]02:03,09(4)04:09,55(4)06:21,62(4)08:31,10(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]02:05,16(5)04:15,45(5)06:32,59(5)08:42,86(5)
6.PROProteus 2[5]02:05,38(6)04:16,40(6)06:32,92(6)08:44,67(6)

Sun 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[7]01:33,46(1)03:11,83(1)04:53,06(1)06:32,68(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:34,17(2)03:15,08(2)04:58,57(2)06:41,15(2)
3.EUREuros/Skøll[6]01:35,25(3)03:17,99(4)05:01,54(3)06:41,37(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:36,90(5)03:17,71(3)05:02,63(4)06:47,66(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,89(4)03:20,19(5)05:05,67(5)06:50,79(5)
6.NERNereus[2]01:38,94(6)03:24,33(6)05:09,25(6)06:57,45(6)

Sun 18:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga-combi[6]01:29,30(1)03:03,62(1)04:36,91(1)06:06,17(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:29,74(2)03:04,23(2)04:39,00(2)06:08,84(2)
3.VIDVidar-combi[7]01:30,75(3)03:06,19(3)04:40,06(3)06:09,20(3)
4.THEThêta-combi[5]01:31,44(4)03:06,42(4)04:40,64(4)06:09,70(4)
5.KNRKNRB[4]01:31,95(5)03:06,64(5)04:43,76(5)06:16,35(5)
6.LAGLaga/Pampus[3]01:34,71(6)03:09,86(6)04:46,77(6)06:22,21(6)

Sun 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III-combi[5]01:34,35(1)03:13,65(1)04:49,93(1)06:28,17(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Laak[3]01:36,19(2)03:19,52(2)05:05,47(2)06:50,26(2)
3.TROTromp/Viking[6]01:39,90(3)03:24,25(3)05:10,48(3)06:56,33(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse-combi[7]01:43,47(5)03:28,20(4)05:13,81(4)06:59,55(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Amstel/RIC[4]01:40,89(4)03:31,71(5)05:19,02(5)07:08,34(5)
6.AMSAmstel[2]01:44,56(6)03:38,32(6)05:22,59(6)07:13,28(6)

Sun 18:15 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[6]01:57,85(1)04:01,76(1)06:05,99(1)08:08,81(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[3]01:59,38(2)04:04,13(2)06:10,19(2)08:12,24(2)
3.GOUGouda-combi[4]02:02,78(3)04:08,65(3)06:20,39(4)08:25,80(3)
4.VIKViking/Zwolsche[5]02:03,48(4)04:10,05(4)06:19,79(3)08:27,85(4)