Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 April 2014 to 20 April 2014
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
43 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordFloris Röling014: N 1xHeat 1[4]08:13,412nd
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert010: DB 4+Heat 2[3]08:39,914th
NJONjordNorma Haneveld006: DDev 4-Heat 2[7]08:00,463rd
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt003: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:30,193rd
NJONjord/ProteusLeonoor Portengen207: DSA 2-Heat 2[7]08:18,502nd
NERNereus/NjordTimo van Wittmarschen206: LSA 2-Heat 1[3]07:37,081st
NJONjordPaul Fokkinga206: LSA 2-Heat 2[5]08:07,855th
NJONjordPeter Gründer205: SA 2-Heat 1[5]07:22,362nd
NJONjord/NereusRuben Knab205: SA 2-Heat 2[4]07:20,061st
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken204: LDSA 1xHeat 2[2]08:39,981st
NJONjordNicole Beukers203: DSA 1xHeat 4[3]08:30,551st
NJONjordSteph Radford017: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]09:15,221st
NJONjordBouke Algie001: Ej 8+Heat 3[4]06:41,113rd
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop005: LDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:17,791st
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep020: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]08:20,321st
NJONjordVictor Vandersmissen002: LEj 8+Heat 3[1]07:11,942nd
OKEOkeanos/NjordRobin Bakker002: LEj 8+Heat 3[4]07:21,296th
NJONjordFloris Röling014: N 1xFinal A [5]08:31,213rd
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn008: B 4+Final A [3]08:42,374th
NJONjordPaul Fokkinga206: LSA 2-Repechage [2]08:56,675th
NJONjordSteph Radford017: LDN 1xFinal A [4]10:45,412nd
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop005: LDev 4-Final A [4]08:08,975th
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep020: LDEj 4*Final A [3]09:05,151st
NJONjordVictor Vandersmissen002: LEj 8+Final A [1]07:51,236th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordFloris Röling115: B 1xHeat 1[4]07:43,053rd
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt103: DB 8+Heat 2[1]07:02,631st
NJONjordNorma Haneveld111: DO 4-Heat 3[5]07:44,254th
NJONjord/ProteusLeonoor Portengen207: DSA 2-Semifinal 2[3]07:48,104th
NERNereus/NjordTimo van Wittmarschen206: LSA 2-Semifinal 1[3]07:03,592nd
NJONjord/NereusRuben Knab205: SA 2-Semifinal 1[4]06:56,172nd
NJONjordPeter Gründer205: SA 2-Semifinal 2[5]07:00,674th
NJONjordNicole Beukers203: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[3]07:59,652nd
NJONjordBouke Algie101: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:21,151st
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop110: LO 4-Heat 1[5]07:01,984th
NJONjordDominique Molenaar114: DN 2-Heat 1[5]08:43,472nd
NJONjord 1Mandy van der Walle123: LDEj 2xHeat 1[2]08:39,162nd
NJONjord 2Willemijn Sneep123: LDEj 2xHeat 2[3]08:26,851st
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert108: DN 4+Heat 2[3]08:19,132nd
NJONjordSteph Radford118: LDB 1xHeat 1[2]09:24,611st
OKEOkeanos/NjordRobin Bakker102: LB 8+Heat 1[5]07:08,355th
NJONjordVictor Vandersmissen102: LB 8+Heat 3[2]06:52,351st
NJONjordThomas Conijn112: N 2-Heat 1[4]07:51,462nd
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken204: LDSA 1xFinal A [3]08:05,321st

Actions

Back