Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 April 2014 to 20 April 2014
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
39 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Karlijn Bloem006: DDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:47,971st
TRITriton 2Aline Jansen006: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]08:15,155th
PHOPhocas/TritonManon Schenkels003: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:40,442nd
THEThêta/TritonIsabelle Linders003: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:46,203rd
TRITritonIris ten Have003: DEj 8+Heat 2[6]07:39,064th
SKOSkøll/TritonDominique van der Pauw207: DSA 2-Heat 1[4]08:16,491st
TRITriton/MaasWianka van Dorp207: DSA 2-Heat 3[5]08:07,152nd
SKASkadi/TritonJanneke Van der Meulen207: DSA 2-Heat 3[4]08:09,443rd
TRITriton 2Joanneke Jansen204: LDSA 1xHeat 1[2]09:04,976th
TRITriton 2Gerco Beekhof202: LSA 1xHeat 2[6]08:45,984th
TRITriton 1Ide Hingstman202: LSA 1xHeat 3[5]08:40,704th
TRITritonHarold Langen201: SA 1xHeat 5[4]07:54,091st
TRITritonPuck Kole001: Ej 8+Heat 2[1]06:48,384th
TRITritonHidde van Duuren004: Dev 4-Heat 2[2]07:22,712nd
TRITritonAbel Bokdam005: LDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:30,603rd
TRITritonArend Roks002: LEj 8+Heat 3[3]07:20,945th
NERNereus/TritonKoen Strijbos008: B 4+Final A [4]08:25,333rd
TRITriton 1Karlijn Bloem006: DDev 4-Final A [3]08:29,312nd
PHOPhocas/TritonManon Schenkels003: DEj 8+Final A [6]08:14,046th
TRITriton 2Joanneke Jansen204: LDSA 1xRepechage 1[6]10:00,972nd
TRITriton 1Ide Hingstman202: LSA 1xRepechage [5]09:35,682nd
TRITriton 2Gerco Beekhof202: LSA 1xRepechage [3]09:41,303rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêta/TritonIsabelle Linders103: DB 8+Heat 1[3]07:11,074th
TRITritonIris ten Have103: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:06,642nd
TRITriton 1Karlijn Bloem111: DO 4-Heat 1[3]07:24,641st
TRITriton 2Aline Jansen111: DO 4-Heat 1[2]07:43,543rd
TRITritonHidde van Duuren109: O 4-Heat 1[3]06:54,243rd
TRITritonPaul Cox106: N 4+Heat 2[5]
SKOSkøll/TritonDominique van der Pauw207: DSA 2-Semifinal 1[3]07:36,742nd
TRITriton/MaasWianka van Dorp207: DSA 2-Semifinal 1[5]07:42,483rd
SKASkadi/TritonJanneke Van der Meulen207: DSA 2-Semifinal 2[2]07:34,361st
TRITriton 1Ide Hingstman202: LSA 1xSemifinal 1[1]07:46,366th
TRITriton 2Gerco Beekhof202: LSA 1xSemifinal 2[1]07:48,796th
TRITritonHarold Langen201: SA 1xSemifinal 2[4]07:23,234th
TRITritonPuck Kole101: B 8+Heat 3[1]06:25,063rd
TRITritonAbel Bokdam110: LO 4-Heat 3[5]06:54,393rd
TRITritonArend Roks102: LB 8+Heat 3[5]07:12,485th
TRITritonPaul Cox106: N 4+Final A [6]07:14,394th
TRITriton 2Joanneke Jansen204: LDSA 1xFinal A [6]08:25,616th

Actions

Back