Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 April 2014 to 20 April 2014
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
109 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusHelena de Boer010: DB 4+Heat 1[4]08:31,773rd
NERNereusFemke Heijenk006: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:50,242nd
NERNereus/Skøll/LagaAnouk Prein006: DDev 4-Heat 3[7]08:29,515th
NERNereusNicolette Bakker003: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]07:28,012nd
ORCOrca/NereusMargriet Lantink207: DSA 2-Heat 1[5]08:19,632nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusHeleen Boers207: DSA 2-Heat 2[4]08:15,651st
NERNereus/NjordTimo van Wittmarschen206: LSA 2-Heat 1[3]07:37,081st
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg206: LSA 2-Heat 1[6]07:43,932nd
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij206: LSA 2-Heat 1[5]07:57,243rd
NJONjord/NereusRuben Knab205: SA 2-Heat 2[4]07:20,061st
AEGAegir/NereusThomas Doornbos205: SA 2-Heat 3[3]07:30,461st
NERNereus/ProteusSjoerd de Groot205: SA 2-Heat 3[4]07:38,232nd
NERNereus 2Philip d' Ailly205: SA 2-Heat 3[5]07:53,503rd
NERNereus/OkeanosRobert Lücken205: SA 2-Heat 4[3]07:25,801st
NERNereus/SkadiGovert Viergever205: SA 2-Heat 5[3]07:28,841st
NERNereus 1Pieter Kruit205: SA 2-Heat 6[7]07:31,153rd
NERNereus 2Ilse Paulis204: LDSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:37,221st
NERNereus 1Lisa Wörner204: LDSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:57,484th
NERNereus 3Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:58,694th
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen203: DSA 1xHeat 1[2]08:34,361st
NERNereus 4Anne Fischer203: DSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:37,522nd
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1xHeat 4[2]08:31,592nd
NERNereus 3Anna Schot203: DSA 1xHeat 4[6]08:51,304th
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier202: LSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:05,023rd
NERNereus 3Robert Vicic201: SA 1xHeat 1[3]08:13,722nd
NERNereus 8Job Heidweiller201: SA 1xHeat 1[2]09:09,414th
NERNereus 5Jozef Klaassen201: SA 1xHeat 2[4]08:03,831st
WILWillem III (7)Meindert Klem201: SA 1xHeat 2[3]08:11,412nd
NERNereus 9Jaap Scholten201: SA 1xHeat 2[6]08:38,675th
NERNereus 6Abe Wiersma201: SA 1xHeat 4[2]08:18,374th
NERNereus 1Peter van Schie201: SA 1xHeat 5[3]07:57,092nd
NERNereus 11Abel Göbel201: SA 1xHeat 5[6]08:03,503rd
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers201: SA 1xHeat 5[2]08:23,875th
NERNereus 2Dirk Uittenbogaard201: SA 1xHeat 6[4]08:07,152nd
NERNereus 7Quirijn Knab201: SA 1xHeat 6[5]08:22,553rd
NERNereus 10Thijs IJsbrandy201: SA 1xHeat 6[2]08:32,125th
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot016: DN 1xHeat 1[6]09:08,432nd
NERNereusIvo de Graaf015: LN 1xHeat 4[3]08:18,501st
NERNereusChristiaan Vaupell001: Ej 8+Heat 3[2]06:36,191st
NERNereus 3Rik Rienks004: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]07:07,763rd
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen004: Dev 4-Heat 4[3]07:16,434th
NERNereus 1Tim Engels004: Dev 4-Heat 4[6]07:24,345th
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort005: LDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:22,003rd
NERNereus 2Koen Lourijsen005: LDev 4-Heat 3[5]07:31,284th
NERNereusJudith de Wilde020: LDEj 4*Heat 1[3]08:30,451st
NERNereusValentijn Lemkes002: LEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:13,393rd
NERNereusHelena de Boer010: DB 4+Final A [6]09:13,153rd
NERNereus/TritonKoen Strijbos008: B 4+Final A [4]08:25,333rd
NERNereusFemke Heijenk006: DDev 4-Final A [2]08:41,695th
NERNereusNicolette Bakker003: DEj 8+Final A [1]08:01,713rd
NERNereus 1Pieter Kruit205: SA 2-Repechage 1[4]08:23,182nd
NERNereus 2Philip d' Ailly205: SA 2-Repechage 2[4]08:31,603rd
NERNereus 3Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1xRepechage 1[5]10:15,654th
NERNereus 1Lisa Wörner204: LDSA 1xRepechage 2[5]10:13,122nd
NERNereus 3Anna Schot203: DSA 1xRepechage 1[2]11:46,276th
NERNereus 7Quirijn Knab201: SA 1xRepechage 1[3]09:21,871st
NERNereus 6Abe Wiersma201: SA 1xRepechage 1[2]09:39,753rd
NERNereus 11Abel Göbel201: SA 1xRepechage 2[3]09:34,182nd
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers201: SA 1xRepechage 2[1]09:49,623rd
NERNereus 8Job Heidweiller201: SA 1xRepechage 2[5]10:07,555th
NERNereus 9Jaap Scholten201: SA 1xRepechage 2[6]10:19,166th
NERNereus 10Thijs IJsbrandy201: SA 1xRepechage 3[6]09:29,442nd
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot016: DN 1xFinal A [2]12:18,655th
NERNereusChristiaan Vaupell001: Ej 8+Final A [4]07:12,492nd
NERNereusJudith de Wilde020: LDEj 4*Final A [4]09:18,322nd
NERNereus 2Roos Thijssen007: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]09:29,381st
NERNereus 1Chris Oskam007: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]09:31,892nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusNicolette Bakker103: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:10,573rd
NERNereusTim Engels109: O 4-Heat 3[4]06:49,225th
OKEOkeanos/NereusHeleen Boers207: DSA 2-Semifinal 1[4]07:31,771st
ORCOrca/NereusMargriet Lantink207: DSA 2-Semifinal 2[5]07:43,933rd
NERNereus/NjordTimo van Wittmarschen206: LSA 2-Semifinal 1[3]07:03,592nd
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij206: LSA 2-Semifinal 1[6]07:27,976th
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg206: LSA 2-Semifinal 2[5]07:06,393rd
AEGAegir/NereusThomas Doornbos205: SA 2-Semifinal 1[3]06:51,241st
NJONjord/NereusRuben Knab205: SA 2-Semifinal 1[4]06:56,172nd
NERNereus/OkeanosRobert Lücken205: SA 2-Semifinal 2[4]06:42,481st
NERNereus/SkadiGovert Viergever205: SA 2-Semifinal 2[3]06:58,552nd
NERNereus 1Pieter Kruit205: SA 2-Semifinal 2[1]07:06,466th
NERNereus/ProteusSjoerd de Groot205: SA 2-Semifinal 3[5]06:54,243rd
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:02,993rd
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen203: DSA 1xSemifinal 1[3]08:07,924th
NERNereus 4Anne Fischer203: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[5]08:19,506th
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier202: LSA 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:40,705th
NERNereus 5Jozef Klaassen201: SA 1xSemifinal 1[3]07:23,882nd
NERNereus 1Peter van Schie201: SA 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:29,595th
NERNereus 10Thijs IJsbrandy201: SA 1xSemifinal 1[1]07:35,106th
NERNereus 2Dirk Uittenbogaard201: SA 1xSemifinal 2[2]07:17,822nd
NERNereus 3Robert Vicic201: SA 1xSemifinal 2[5]07:23,545th
NERNereus 7Quirijn Knab201: SA 1xSemifinal 3[6]07:35,974th
NERNereus 11Abel Göbel201: SA 1xSemifinal 3[1]07:42,915th
NERNereus 2Koen Lourijsen110: LO 4-Heat 2[3]06:59,982nd
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort110: LO 4-Heat 3[4]06:53,912nd
NERNereus 2Bente van der Laan114: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:33,361st
NERNereus 3Sanne van den Bor114: DN 2-Heat 1[3]08:56,254th
NERNereus 1Femke Heijenk114: DN 2-Heat 2[6]08:28,422nd
NERNereus 2Marieke van Buchem123: LDEj 2xHeat 1[3]08:44,643rd
NERNereus 1Judith de Wilde123: LDEj 2xHeat 2[5]08:51,893rd
NERNereusHelena de Boer108: DN 4+Heat 1[4]08:17,581st
NERNereus 2Charlotte de Groot117: DB 1xHeat 1[5]09:12,801st
NERNereus 1Anna Schot117: DB 1xHeat 3[5]09:09,432nd
NERNereusValentijn Lemkes102: LB 8+Heat 2[6]06:57,361st
NERNereusDavid Nieuwe Weme113: LN 2-Heat 1[2]08:14,603rd
NERNereus 2Roos Thijssen130: LDSA 2xFinal A [3]08:00,661st
NERNereus 1Chris Oskam130: LDSA 2xFinal A [4]08:11,172nd
NERNereus 3Michiel Oyen104: SA 8+Final A [5]06:35,202nd
NERNereus 3Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1xFinal B [5]08:29,062nd
NERNereus 1Lisa Wörner204: LDSA 1xFinal A [1]08:09,483rd
NERNereus 2Ilse Paulis204: LDSA 1xFinal A [4]08:09,654th

Actions

Back