Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 April 2014 to 20 April 2014
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
72 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 1Ella Cordus213: M16 1xHeat 4[3]10:08,974th
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten213: M16 1xHeat 6[5]09:54,664th
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon211: M18 1xHeat 1[3]09:00,021st
WILWillem III 3To Wiersma211: M18 1xHeat 4[4]09:22,642nd
WILWillem III 2Floor van Lieshout211: M18 1xHeat 5[6]09:15,172nd
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink003: DEj 8+Heat 3[6]07:35,781st
SKOSkøll/ThêtaNoah Schuster207: DSA 2-Heat 1[3]08:38,324th
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg206: LSA 2-Heat 1[6]07:43,932nd
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij206: LSA 2-Heat 1[5]07:57,243rd
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock205: SA 2-Heat 2[3]07:25,752nd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1xHeat 1[6]09:00,105th
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk203: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:59,415th
WILWillem III (7)Meindert Klem201: SA 1xHeat 2[3]08:11,412nd
WILWillem III 6Tim Lenters208: J18 1xHeat 1[3]09:20,545th
WILWillem III 1Lex van den Herik208: J18 1xHeat 3[5]08:10,371st
WILWillem III 5Sem Aslier208: J18 1xHeat 3[2]08:49,693rd
WILWillem III 2Simon van Dorp208: J18 1xHeat 5[5]08:16,883rd
WILWillem III 4Floris de Widt208: J18 1xHeat 5[6]08:49,486th
WILWillem III 3Julien Rühl208: J18 1xHeat 6[6]08:25,492nd
WILWillem III 2Jorke Kooijenga210: J16 1xHeat 1[4]08:50,793rd
WILWillem III 6Koen van Remundt210: J16 1xHeat 1[2]09:39,575th
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier210: J16 1xHeat 2[5]09:30,004th
WILWillem III 5Nate Hochman210: J16 1xHeat 5[1]08:38,952nd
WILWillem III 3Thomas Hogeboom210: J16 1xHeat 6[1]08:45,834th
WILWillem III 4Bob Engel210: J16 1xHeat 6[6]08:49,485th
WILWillem III 1Max Ponsen209: J18 2-Heat 1[4]07:50,511st
WILWillem III/RICMichiel Moerman209: J18 2-Heat 1[3]08:01,702nd
WILWillem III 2Koen van den Herik209: J18 2-Heat 2[2]07:35,611st
SKOSkøllMaxime Veenhoven016: DN 1xHeat 1[4]09:20,855th
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort005: LDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:22,003rd
NERNereus 2Koen Lourijsen005: LDev 4-Heat 3[5]07:31,284th
WILWillem III 1Ella Cordus213: M16 1xRepechage 1[2]11:02,624th
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten213: M16 1xRepechage 3[3]10:57,142nd
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink003: DEj 8+Final A [5]08:01,092nd
SKOSkøll/ThêtaNoah Schuster207: DSA 2-Repechage [4]09:09,081st
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1xRepechage 1[2]10:10,313rd
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk203: DSA 1xRepechage 2[1]10:55,965th
WILWillem III 2Simon van Dorp208: J18 1xRepechage 4[3]09:54,081st
WILWillem III 3Julien Rühl208: J18 1xRepechage 4[4]10:13,732nd
WILWillem III 6Tim Lenters208: J18 1xRepechage 6[2]11:28,103rd
WILWillem III 5Sem Aslier208: J18 1xRepechage 6[3]12:38,445th
WILWillem III 5Nate Hochman210: J16 1xRepechage 2[4]09:59,981st
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier210: J16 1xRepechage 3[4]11:54,953rd
WILWillem III 6Koen van Remundt210: J16 1xRepechage 3[2]12:00,654th
WILWillem III 4Bob Engel210: J16 1xRepechage 4[2]10:59,052nd
WILWillem III 3Thomas Hogeboom210: J16 1xRepechage 5[5]10:15,731st
WILWillem III 2Jorke Kooijenga210: J16 1xRepechage 5[3]12:56,174th
WILWillem III/RICMichiel Moerman209: J18 2-Repechage [4]09:27,024th
WILWillem III 1Sigrid Bannenberg021: M16 4xFinal [6]09:18,631st
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer021: M16 4xFinal [5]09:40,434th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten213: M16 1xSemifinal 2[1]09:48,706th
WILWillem III 3To Wiersma211: M18 1xSemifinal 1[2]08:44,493rd
WILWillem III 2Floor van Lieshout211: M18 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:49,445th
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon211: M18 1xSemifinal 3[4]08:25,782nd
WILWillem III 1Sigrid Bannenberg122: M16 2xFinal 1[4]08:50,531st
WILWillem III 2Sanne Schripsema122: M16 2xFinal 1[2]08:52,372nd
WILWillem III 3Florentine de Boer122: M16 2xFinal 2[3]09:28,414th
SKOSkøll/ThêtaNoah Schuster207: DSA 2-Semifinal 2[1]07:52,945th
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij206: LSA 2-Semifinal 1[6]07:27,976th
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg206: LSA 2-Semifinal 2[5]07:06,393rd
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock205: SA 2-Semifinal 3[2]06:48,592nd
WILWillem III 3Thomas Hogeboom210: J16 1xSemifinal 1[2]08:14,292nd
WILWillem III 5Nate Hochman210: J16 1xSemifinal 3[5]08:20,742nd
WILWillem III 4Bob Engel210: J16 1xSemifinal 3[6]08:32,166th
WILWillem III 1Lex van den Herik208: J18 1xSemifinal 1[5]07:38,311st
WILWillem III 2Simon van Dorp208: J18 1xSemifinal 3[2]08:06,376th
NERNereus 2Koen Lourijsen110: LO 4-Heat 2[3]06:59,982nd
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort110: LO 4-Heat 3[4]06:53,912nd
WILWillem IIIJill van Remundt120: M18 2xFinal [1]08:50,773rd
WILWillem III 2Koen van den Herik209: J18 2-Final A [3]07:09,941st
WILWillem III 1Max Ponsen209: J18 2-Final A [4]07:14,782nd
WILWillem III/RICMichiel Moerman209: J18 2-Final A [1]07:30,364th

Actions

Back