ZRB 2014

10 May 2014 to 11 May 2014
Results are available
Back

021: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)

Dames eerstejaars acht
10 races

Sun 09:32 : Time Trial

5.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 10% headwind, 90% from port side
pos.crew500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll01:36,23(1)03:21,40(1)
  Jonneke Boere01:45,17
2.NJONjord01:37,31(3)03:21,75(2)
  Linda van Bijsterveldt01:44,44
3.ORCOrca01:37,14(2)03:23,48(3)
  Danielle Bruel01:46,34
4.NERNereus01:38,92(4)03:23,84(4)
  Nicolette Bakker01:44,92
5.GYAGyas01:39,84(6)03:24,75(5)
  Paulien van Dorp01:44,91
6.PHOPhocas01:39,93(7)03:28,24(6)
  Manon Schenkels01:48,31
7.OKEOkeanos01:41,00(12)03:28,41(7)
  Maaike Cortjens01:47,41
8.LAGLaga01:40,09(8)03:28,69(8)
  Marieke Mulder01:48,60
9.THEThêta/Argo01:40,48(9)03:28,92(9)
  Eveline Wouters01:48,44
10.TRITriton01:40,76(11)03:29,00(10)
  Iris ten Have01:48,24
11.AEGAegir/Orca01:39,51(5)03:29,52(11)
  Lara Kranendonk01:50,01
12.SKASkadi01:41,23(13)03:29,74(12)
  Mareille Mulder01:48,51
13.SAUSaurus/Phocas01:40,66(10)03:30,31(13)
  Dominique Vrouwenvelder01:49,65

Sun 11:16 : Quarterfinal 1

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 33% headwind, 67% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:38,20(1)03:24,15(1)
  Jonneke Boere01:45,95
2.LAGLaga[2]01:41,14(2)03:30,05(2)
  Marieke Mulder01:48,91

Sun 11:20 : Quarterfinal 2

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 33% headwind, 67% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:37,92(1)03:23,29(1)
  Paulien van Dorp01:45,37
2.NERNereus[2]01:39,60(2)03:25,28(2)
  Nicolette Bakker01:45,68

Sun 11:24 : Quarterfinal 3

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 33% headwind, 67% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:38,88(1)03:27,27(1)
  Linda van Bijsterveldt01:48,39
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,76(2)03:34,15(2)
  Maaike Cortjens01:53,39

Sun 11:28 : Quarterfinal 4

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 33% headwind, 67% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:37,96(1)03:24,56(1)
  Danielle Bruel01:46,60
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:39,68(2)03:29,71(2)
  Manon Schenkels01:50,03

Sun 16:08 : Semifinal 1

7.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 33% headwind, 67% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,91(1)03:25,54(1)
  Jonneke Boere01:48,63
2.GYAGyas[3]01:39,02(2)03:30,05(2)
  Paulien van Dorp01:51,03

Sun 16:12 : Semifinal 2

7.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 33% headwind, 67% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:39,56(1)03:30,81(1)
  Linda van Bijsterveldt01:51,25
2.ORCOrca[3]01:41,93(2)03:35,34(2)
  Danielle Bruel01:53,41

Sun 16:16 : Final C

7.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 33% headwind, 67% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:39,01(1)03:26,38(1)
  Nicolette Bakker01:47,37
2.LAGLaga[2]01:41,76(3)03:29,56(2)
  Marieke Mulder01:47,80
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:41,24(2)03:29,81(3)
  Manon Schenkels01:48,57
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,88(4)03:38,12(4)
  Maaike Cortjens01:53,24

Sun 18:08 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 33% headwind, 67% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:38,33(1)03:24,50(1)
  Danielle Bruel01:46,17
2.GYAGyas[3]01:38,66(2)03:25,58(2)
  Paulien van Dorp01:46,92

Sun 18:12 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 33% headwind, 67% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:35,98(1)03:23,24(1)
  Linda van Bijsterveldt01:47,26
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,87(2)03:25,11(2)
  Jonneke Boere01:48,24

Actions

Back