ZRB 2014

10 May 2014 to 11 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
54 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 1Damian Hermans107: N 4-Heat 1[2]06:34,781st
GYAGyas 2Mart Adema107: N 4-Heat 3[2]06:42,892nd
GYAGyasJeroen van Schaik119: LN 4-Heat 2[4]06:48,324th
GYAGyasLiesbeth van Duijn136: DB 4+Heat 3[2]07:43,463rd
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte132: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:13,922nd
GYAGyasGrietina van Wijk185: DB 1xHeat 1[2]08:32,022nd
GYAGyasWendy Schootemeijer187: LDB 1xHeat 1[2]08:37,133rd
GYAGyas 1Damian Hermans188: O 8+Heat 1[2]06:11,643rd
GYAGyas 2Robin Potze188: O 8+Heat 2[3]06:14,883rd
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp137: DB 8+Heat 2[4]06:45,481st
GYAGyas/ArgoLinda Schoorl142: LDEj 2xHeat 2[2]08:24,853rd
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn142: LDEj 2xHeat 3[2]08:15,222nd
GYAGyasJan Willem Veeningen106: O 4+Final A [2]06:56,982nd
GYAGyas 1Damian Hermans107: N 4-Final A [2]06:37,493rd
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg117: LO 4-Final A [3]06:35,641st
GYAGyasLiesbeth van Duijn136: DB 4+Final B [4]07:42,811st
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte132: DN 4-Final A [1]07:20,894th
GYAGyasGrietina van Wijk185: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:37,784th
GYAGyasWendy Schootemeijer187: LDB 1xFinal B [3]08:42,372nd
GYAGyasJolanda Scholtens186: LDO 1xFinal A [4]08:44,364th
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp137: DB 8+Final A [3]06:54,063rd
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn142: LDEj 2xFinal B [2]08:29,293rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/AsoposWard van Zeijl003: O 2-Heat 3[4]07:23,223rd
GYAGyasJan Willem Veeningen005: N 4+Heat 2[2]07:17,192nd
GYAGyas 1Damian Hermans006: Dev 4-Time Trial 03:19,018th
GYAGyas 2Mart Adema006: Dev 4-Time Trial 03:25,6014th
GYAGyasRobin Potze007: Ej 8+Time Trial 03:00,501st
GYAGyas/ArgoSarika Hogendoorn024: LDEj 4*Time Trial 04:00,696th
GYAGyasSybren Visser014: LEj 8+Time Trial 03:11,878th
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg013: LDev 4-Time Trial 03:21,137th
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte020: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:48,4113th
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp021: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:24,755th
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer067: LDN 1xHeat 1[1]08:50,362nd
GYAGyas 1Jolanda Scholtens067: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]09:07,003rd
GYAGyas 1Damian Hermans006: Dev 4-Quarterfinal 1[2]03:15,722nd
GYAGyasSybren Visser014: LEj 8+Quarterfinal 1[3]03:05,212nd
GYAGyasRobin Potze007: Ej 8+Quarterfinal 1[2]02:58,901st
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp021: DEj 8+Quarterfinal 2[3]03:23,291st
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg013: LDev 4-Quarterfinal 3[3]03:26,512nd
GYAGyas 1Lisanne Petter065: DN 1xHeat 1[1]08:48,591st
GYAGyas 2Grietina van Wijk065: DN 1xHeat 2[4]09:34,494th
GYAGyas 1Liesbeth van Duijn019: DN 4+Heat 2[4]08:18,722nd
GYAGyas 2Rosalie Klaver019: DN 4+Heat 2[3]08:26,383rd
GYAGyasJan Willem Veeningen005: N 4+Final A [4]07:43,684th
GYAGyas 1Damian Hermans006: Dev 4-Final C [4]03:31,794th
GYAGyasRobin Potze007: Ej 8+Semifinal 1[3]03:00,771st
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg013: LDev 4-Final C [2]03:24,594th
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp021: DEj 8+Semifinal 1[3]03:30,052nd
GYAGyasSybren Visser014: LEj 8+Final C [1]03:07,241st
GYAGyas/ArgoSarika Hogendoorn024: LDEj 4*Final C [3]04:03,772nd
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer067: LDN 1xFinal A [1]08:53,572nd
GYAGyas 1Lisanne Petter065: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:51,794th
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp021: DEj 8+Final B [3]03:25,582nd
GYAGyasRobin Potze007: Ej 8+Final A [2]02:57,891st

Actions

Back