ZRB 2014

10 May 2014 to 11 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
47 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp180: O 1xHeat 2[3]07:30,341st
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas184: DO 1xHeat 1[3]08:09,402nd
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt184: DO 1xHeat 2[2]08:13,862nd
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher107: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:42,373rd
PROProteusAbel Kappenburg112: B 8+Heat 2[2]06:24,643rd
ORCOrcaFernand Cools119: LN 4-Heat 1[3]06:31,651st
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland132: DN 4-Heat 1[2]07:29,573rd
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp182: LO 1xHeat 1[2]07:22,261st
ORCOrca 1Sam Beenhakker182: LO 1xHeat 2[2]07:48,143rd
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra124: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:13,461st
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard185: DB 1xHeat 2[1]08:13,031st
ORCOrca 1Willemiek Zweiphenning185: DB 1xHeat 2[2]08:32,394th
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp180: O 1xFinal A [2]07:22,083rd
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas184: DO 1xFinal A [4]08:00,472nd
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt184: DO 1xFinal A [1]08:12,494th
ORCOrcaFernand Cools119: LN 4-Final A [3]06:38,063rd
PROProteus/Orca/EurosMarlou Pors130: DO 4-Final A [3]07:04,313rd
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp182: LO 1xFinal A [3]07:20,561st
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra124: LB 8+Final A [1]06:23,532nd
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard185: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:17,401st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher006: Dev 4-Time Trial 03:21,3512th
ORCOrcaSjoerd van der Velden007: Ej 8+Time Trial 03:04,162nd
PROProteusAbel Kappenburg007: Ej 8+Time Trial 03:11,6215th
PROProteusHans Limburg014: LEj 8+Time Trial 03:10,144th
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra014: LEj 8+Time Trial 03:11,207th
ORCOrcaFernand Cools013: LDev 4-Time Trial 03:17,984th
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland020: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:48,0412th
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel021: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:23,483rd
AEGAegir/OrcaLara Kranendonk021: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:29,5211th
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin067: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]08:41,171st
PROProteusHans Limburg014: LEj 8+Quarterfinal 2[3]03:12,492nd
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra014: LEj 8+Quarterfinal 3[3]03:06,252nd
ORCOrcaSjoerd van der Velden007: Ej 8+Quarterfinal 3[3]03:05,182nd
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel021: DEj 8+Quarterfinal 4[2]03:24,561st
ORCOrcaFernand Cools013: LDev 4-Quarterfinal 2[3]03:20,782nd
ORCOrca 1Willemiek Zweiphenning065: DN 1xHeat 1[2]09:09,012nd
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard065: DN 1xHeat 2[1]08:45,861st
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas065: DN 1xHeat 3[1]08:37,151st
ORCOrcaSjoerd van der Velden007: Ej 8+Final C [4]03:09,974th
ORCOrcaFernand Cools013: LDev 4-Final C [3]03:18,952nd
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel021: DEj 8+Semifinal 2[3]03:35,342nd
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra014: LEj 8+Final C [2]03:12,632nd
PROProteusHans Limburg014: LEj 8+Final C [3]03:14,943rd
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin067: LDN 1xFinal A [3]08:54,463rd
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas065: DN 1xFinal A [2]08:34,762nd
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard065: DN 1xFinal A [4]08:46,213rd
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel021: DEj 8+Final B [2]03:24,501st

Actions

Back