ZRB 2014

10 May 2014 to 11 May 2014
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]04:27,48(2)03:33,87(2)--07:27,21(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]04:26,36(1)03:28,99(1)--07:29,08(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]04:30,96(3)03:40,44(3)--07:30,02(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]--03:53,44(4)--08:00,03(4)

Sat 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]------07:30,34(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]------07:31,99(2)
3.TRITriton[4]------07:46,81(3)

Sat 08:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:54,62(1)----08:06,07(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:55,00(2)----08:09,40(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:58,63(3)----08:25,32(3)

Sat 08:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:54,05(1)03:56,85(1)--08:02,20(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:56,20(2)04:02,14(2)--08:13,86(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:59,30(3)04:08,61(3)--08:24,55(3)

Sat 08:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:45,41(1)03:44,90(3)--07:29,89(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:48,44(2)03:36,88(1)--07:35,41(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:48,74(3)03:43,27(2)--07:37,77(3)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[1]01:42,46(1)03:28,82(1)--07:04,13(1)
2.DUDDudok[3]01:44,80(3)03:30,99(2)--07:08,70(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:43,21(2)03:31,67(3)--07:15,84(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:45,11(4)03:38,76(4)--07:35,90(4)

Sat 08:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:42,36(1)03:32,43(1)05:23,58(1)07:20,88(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:48,10(3)03:41,14(2)05:32,77(2)07:28,56(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[4]01:46,88(2)03:45,23(3)05:42,31(3)07:45,11(3)

Sat 08:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Phocas[3]01:42,97(1)03:45,48(4)05:24,66(1)07:16,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:45,63(2)03:38,08(2)05:29,72(2)07:21,02(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[1]01:46,47(3)03:38,35(3)05:30,49(3)07:23,31(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:48,67(4)03:33,77(1)05:44,29(4)07:43,32(4)

Sat 08:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:28,43(1)03:07,08(2)04:41,89(1)06:22,70(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:30,16(2)03:08,38(3)04:45,59(2)06:25,87(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:33,04(3)03:04,51(1)04:47,30(3)06:27,30(3)

Sat 08:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:29,34(1)03:07,67(3)04:43,64(1)06:23,12(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:29,95(2)03:15,97(4)04:45,13(2)06:25,06(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:31,27(3)03:05,38(1)04:46,45(3)06:26,18(3)
4.PROProteus 2[1]--03:05,89(2)05:00,75(4)06:45,52(4)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:31,85(3)03:14,08(3)04:53,06(1)06:34,78(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:31,14(1)03:12,46(1)04:57,61(3)06:39,93(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:31,47(2)03:13,78(2)04:57,30(2)06:42,37(3)

Sat 08:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,89(1)03:14,58(3)04:52,78(1)06:30,55(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:35,64(3)03:12,31(1)04:55,32(2)06:32,83(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:34,59(2)03:14,27(2)04:56,66(3)06:37,42(3)

Sat 08:48 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:30,56(1)03:16,01(2)04:50,24(1)06:31,00(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[2]01:34,27(2)03:22,71(3)04:59,41(2)06:42,89(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:37,62(3)03:09,26(1)05:08,84(3)06:55,84(3)

Sat 08:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:26,92(1)02:58,63(1)04:33,86(1)06:10,76(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:28,42(3)03:02,19(2)04:38,38(2)06:15,80(2)
3.EUREuros/Tromp[2]01:28,06(2)03:02,59(3)04:39,22(3)06:16,28(3)

Sat 08:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:25,63(1)02:57,80(1)04:34,20(1)06:08,37(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:26,43(2)02:59,93(2)04:35,04(2)06:09,99(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:30,37(3)03:06,52(3)04:45,27(3)06:24,64(3)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:27,89(1)03:06,09(3)04:38,66(1)06:14,03(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:31,33(3)03:02,04(1)04:41,63(2)06:16,66(2)
3.PELPelargos/Phocas[2]01:30,65(2)03:04,60(2)04:45,17(3)06:24,66(3)

Sat 09:04 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:26,95(2)03:00,27(2)04:34,87(1)06:09,65(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:26,27(1)03:05,60(3)04:34,87(1)06:10,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:30,27(4)02:59,20(1)04:35,50(3)06:17,03(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Triton[4]01:29,70(3)03:07,01(4)04:41,13(4)06:55,91(4)

Sat 10:16 : Final

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.HERHertog 2[2]01:49,88(1)03:50,10(1)
2.BEABeatrix[4]01:57,08(2)04:02,61(2)
3.HERHertog 1[3]01:59,07(3)04:20,82(3)

Sat 10:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Laak[3]01:46,18(1)03:42,17(1)
2.BREBreda/Beatrix[4]01:50,54(2)03:53,75(2)
3.HELHelling[2]01:53,30(3)03:56,59(3)

Sat 10:24 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]01:50,33(3)03:45,35(1)
2.BREBreda/Daventria[2]01:47,63(1)03:46,16(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:49,21(2)03:56,31(3)
4.HERHertog[1]01:50,78(4)03:56,79(4)

Sat 10:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:41,27(1)03:35,78(1)05:31,84(1)07:31,19(1)
2.LAALaak 1[3]01:46,96(2)03:43,80(2)05:38,19(2)07:35,46(2)
3.THEThêta 1[2]01:48,02(3)03:46,03(3)05:40,36(3)07:36,59(3)

Sat 10:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:49,20(3)03:41,23(1)05:37,14(1)07:34,07(1)
2.LAALaak 2[4]01:46,71(2)03:44,20(2)05:42,02(2)07:39,37(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[2]01:46,44(1)03:47,52(3)05:45,85(3)07:44,82(3)

Sat 10:52 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 3[4]01:42,94(1)03:37,42(1)05:34,28(1)07:33,36(1)
2.THEThêta 2[2]01:48,59(2)03:45,49(2)05:40,54(2)07:37,98(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[3]01:49,37(3)03:47,91(3)05:48,01(3)07:56,85(3)

Sat 10:56 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[2]01:48,77(1)03:45,27(1)05:41,47(2)07:36,25(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:50,27(3)03:46,08(2)05:40,83(1)07:37,21(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:52,05(4)03:49,18(4)05:49,01(3)07:52,25(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:49,11(2)03:48,17(3)05:50,93(4)07:59,20(4)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:46,08(1)03:40,61(1)05:37,66(1)07:32,77(1)
2.NJONjord 2[2]01:48,55(3)03:44,72(2)05:40,02(2)07:38,12(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:47,42(2)03:49,19(3)05:47,94(3)07:48,78(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[1]01:52,51(4)03:55,10(4)05:58,10(4)08:05,01(4)

Sat 11:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[1]01:51,01(4)03:41,56(1)05:31,63(1)07:30,23(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:48,95(1)03:41,88(2)05:38,44(2)07:43,02(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]01:50,17(3)03:48,20(4)05:45,07(3)07:45,74(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:49,54(2)03:47,49(3)05:49,12(4)07:49,80(4)

Sat 11:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[1]01:40,84(1)03:33,07(1)05:25,51(1)07:23,02(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:42,95(2)03:37,34(2)05:30,27(2)07:25,78(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:50,28(3)03:51,88(3)05:53,45(3)07:57,21(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:52,18(4)03:56,00(4)06:00,89(4)08:07,22(4)

Sat 11:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:31,81(1)03:10,13(1)04:49,53(1)06:31,65(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:33,21(2)03:11,74(2)04:51,03(2)06:32,03(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:34,29(3)03:13,94(3)04:54,60(3)06:40,28(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:36,59(4)03:20,11(4)05:05,09(4)06:54,75(4)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:29,48(1)03:07,39(1)04:46,85(1)06:27,92(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:33,24(2)03:12,72(2)04:52,91(2)06:37,44(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:35,07(3)03:17,25(3)04:57,59(3)06:43,12(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:35,50(4)03:18,88(4)05:01,54(4)06:48,32(4)

Sat 11:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:47,57(1)03:42,88(1)05:38,31(1)07:37,83(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:49,47(2)03:46,25(2)05:43,32(2)07:41,68(2)
3.PELPelargos/Proteus[1]01:51,92(3)03:50,20(3)05:45,87(3)07:46,87(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]01:57,39(4)04:09,34(4)06:14,23(4)08:22,60(4)

Sat 11:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:51,15(1)03:48,54(1)05:46,10(1)07:44,06(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:51,82(2)03:50,60(2)05:50,59(2)07:50,36(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:52,42(3)03:52,03(3)05:52,01(3)07:53,52(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:55,18(4)03:58,51(4)06:01,58(4)08:03,22(4)

Sat 11:32 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:50,85(2)03:46,89(1)05:42,49(1)07:39,08(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:50,30(1)03:48,34(2)05:45,68(3)07:41,41(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:52,42(3)03:49,38(3)05:44,50(2)07:43,46(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:53,83(4)03:50,97(4)05:46,71(4)07:45,84(4)

Sat 11:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:43,79(3)03:34,32(2)05:23,21(1)07:13,68(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:41,35(1)03:33,71(1)05:25,16(2)07:13,92(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:43,14(2)03:38,42(3)05:33,04(3)07:29,57(3)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:40,04(1)03:30,07(1)05:20,29(1)07:14,88(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:42,94(2)03:34,00(2)05:25,40(2)07:19,35(2)
3.NERNereus/Okeanos/Skøll[4]01:43,30(3)03:36,74(3)05:30,47(3)07:26,24(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:45,61(4)03:39,97(4)05:34,16(4)07:29,76(4)

Sat 11:44 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:42,30(2)03:30,93(1)05:19,83(1)07:10,79(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[1]01:41,63(1)03:32,00(2)05:22,85(2)07:18,13(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:44,71(3)03:36,39(3)05:30,31(3)07:26,29(3)

Sat 11:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:44,76(2)03:36,67(2)05:26,72(1)07:22,26(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:43,53(1)03:35,25(1)05:29,50(2)07:24,89(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:45,49(3)03:41,44(3)05:35,80(3)07:34,61(3)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:47,27(1)03:42,20(2)05:38,49(2)07:35,94(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]01:49,45(3)03:41,10(1)05:36,79(1)07:36,33(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]01:47,86(2)03:45,44(3)05:45,14(3)07:48,14(3)

Sat 12:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:27,90(1)03:01,92(1)04:37,99(1)06:15,26(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:29,58(4)03:05,40(2)04:39,65(2)06:16,48(2)
3.SKASkadi/Nereus[1]01:28,50(2)03:05,74(3)04:40,97(3)06:20,21(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:29,01(3)03:06,14(4)04:46,27(4)06:29,86(4)

Sat 12:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:26,47(1)03:01,02(1)04:37,46(2)06:13,46(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:27,82(2)03:02,33(2)04:37,04(1)06:14,37(2)
3.VIDVidar[1]01:30,19(3)03:04,11(3)04:37,74(3)06:14,91(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:31,53(4)03:09,51(4)04:48,67(4)06:30,80(4)

Sat 12:12 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:29,21(2)03:04,59(2)04:38,55(1)06:15,29(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:28,64(1)03:03,81(1)04:39,91(2)06:16,64(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Njord[4]01:31,91(3)03:11,35(3)04:50,16(3)06:34,34(3)

Sat 13:46 : Final

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria[4]01:55,89(1)04:03,78(1)
2.HELHelling[3]02:02,15(2)04:17,79(2)

Sat 13:50 : Final

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Breda/Laak[2]01:43,25(2)03:31,79(1)
2.BEABeatrix[4]01:43,58(3)03:33,37(2)
3.TROTromp/Daventria[3]01:42,87(1)03:36,85(3)

Sat 13:54 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TORTOR[3]01:49,39(2)03:43,67(1)
2.BREBreda[2]01:47,92(1)03:49,60(2)

Sat 13:58 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.HERHertog[3]01:44,00(2)03:37,49(1)
2.BINBinnenmaas[4]01:41,28(1)03:40,51(2)
3.HERHertog/TOR[2]02:01,63(3)04:17,50(3)

Sat 14:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:52,88(1)04:07,43(1)06:16,85(1)08:29,16(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:56,84(3)04:10,08(2)06:17,31(2)08:32,02(2)

Sat 14:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[1]01:51,33(1)03:59,78(1)06:04,53(1)08:13,03(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:59,62(4)04:07,30(4)06:08,90(2)08:18,91(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:55,35(2)04:05,32(3)06:12,03(3)08:26,34(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[2]01:55,98(3)04:03,85(2)06:12,57(4)08:32,39(4)

Sat 14:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[1]02:03,30(4)04:11,06(2)06:19,34(2)08:30,69(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:58,16(3)04:07,70(1)06:19,90(3)08:32,56(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:55,97(1)04:13,74(3)06:17,28(1)08:37,13(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:57,74(2)04:16,79(4)06:30,50(4)08:47,65(4)

Sat 14:34 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:54,86(1)04:06,32(1)06:12,78(1)08:25,93(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:59,37(2)04:12,77(2)06:23,39(2)08:37,55(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]02:02,75(4)04:20,04(4)06:30,24(4)08:41,50(3)
4.DAVDaventria[1]02:01,38(3)04:16,99(3)06:26,84(3)08:42,33(4)

Sat 14:38 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:22,24(2)03:02,83(3)04:24,73(1)06:02,34(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:21,58(1)02:54,07(1)04:30,98(2)06:07,33(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:26,34(3)02:56,58(2)04:36,02(3)06:11,64(3)

Sat 14:42 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]--03:09,12(2)04:41,24(3)06:14,30(1)
2.TRITriton[4]--03:06,34(1)04:40,83(2)06:14,59(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]--03:10,13(3)04:39,33(1)06:14,88(3)

Sat 14:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:35,00(1)03:20,61(1)--06:53,34(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Phocas[2]01:39,58(3)03:24,35(2)--06:55,04(2)
3.THEThêta/Argo[3]01:38,94(2)03:26,37(3)--07:01,74(3)

Sat 14:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:34,52(1)03:17,05(1)04:58,88(1)06:45,48(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:38,92(3)03:22,53(2)05:04,66(2)06:51,11(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:37,98(2)03:23,58(3)05:10,67(3)06:59,68(3)

Sat 14:58 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:35,51(1)03:16,69(1)04:56,42(1)06:41,88(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:36,56(4)03:17,69(2)04:57,76(2)06:43,04(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,96(2)03:19,60(3)05:03,19(3)06:52,32(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll[4]01:36,35(3)03:23,14(4)05:10,87(4)07:06,41(4)

Sat 15:02 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]01:46,06(1)03:41,54(1)05:37,18(1)07:34,72(1)
2.HEMHemus 3[3]01:51,03(3)03:48,66(3)05:46,76(2)07:45,86(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[2]01:48,95(2)03:47,96(2)05:49,26(3)07:53,08(3)
4.AMSAmstel 3[1]01:57,07(4)04:00,93(4)06:03,42(4)08:10,95(4)

Sat 15:06 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:50,29(1)03:52,44(1)05:51,86(2)07:49,70(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[2]01:51,56(2)03:53,13(2)05:50,87(1)07:50,29(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[1]01:53,63(4)03:58,12(3)06:01,08(3)08:06,52(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:52,83(3)03:58,67(4)06:02,71(4)08:10,73(4)

Sat 15:10 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]01:54,73(1)03:58,76(1)05:58,11(1)08:02,84(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[1]01:57,54(2)04:12,92(2)05:58,59(2)08:06,24(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[3]02:01,78(4)04:12,92(2)06:19,93(3)08:29,70(3)
4.VADVada[2]02:00,50(3)04:14,35(4)06:30,98(4)08:53,42(4)

Sat 15:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:49,09(1)03:49,37(1)05:48,25(1)07:51,25(1)
2.LAGLaga/Vidar[3]01:58,56(2)04:04,51(2)06:07,77(2)08:11,98(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:59,08(3)04:06,34(3)06:13,53(3)08:26,68(3)

Sat 15:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:51,35(2)03:50,92(1)05:48,73(1)07:52,25(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:50,07(1)03:55,31(2)05:55,87(2)07:58,87(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:52,81(3)03:57,60(3)06:02,13(3)08:09,02(3)

Sat 15:22 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:50,99(1)03:49,90(1)05:49,72(1)07:55,77(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,20(3)03:58,33(3)06:00,07(2)08:03,97(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:54,28(2)03:57,70(2)06:00,79(3)08:07,89(3)

Sat 15:26 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]01:54,06(2)--05:46,13(1)07:50,95(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:51,12(1)--05:50,08(2)08:00,49(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[3]02:00,63(3)--06:12,35(3)08:25,77(3)

Sat 15:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[1]01:57,06(3)--05:54,64(1)08:02,41(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:54,51(1)--05:59,40(2)08:04,62(2)
3.GYAGyas/Argo[2]01:56,67(2)--06:13,49(3)08:24,85(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]02:05,29(4)--06:28,42(4)08:43,82(4)

Sat 15:34 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:52,71(1)03:56,59(1)06:00,05(1)08:06,54(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:54,22(2)03:59,63(2)06:05,06(2)08:15,22(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:59,07(4)04:06,30(4)06:09,36(3)08:17,61(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:56,87(3)04:01,02(3)06:12,28(4)08:19,12(4)

Sat 15:38 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]01:48,10(1)03:41,06(1)05:32,97(1)07:30,05(1)
2.TROTromp 2[3]01:53,61(3)03:52,72(2)05:48,63(2)07:47,90(2)
3.LAALaak[4]01:52,04(2)03:57,17(3)05:57,83(3)08:00,45(3)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:38,35(1)03:25,55(1)05:12,85(1)07:06,23(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:40,60(2)03:31,26(2)05:21,17(2)07:15,16(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]01:44,92(4)03:35,36(4)05:25,24(3)07:22,08(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:41,50(3)03:32,93(3)05:25,69(4)07:23,66(4)

Sat 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:53,27(1)03:53,47(1)05:52,13(1)07:53,55(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:54,09(2)03:57,63(3)05:57,31(2)08:00,47(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:54,64(3)03:57,16(2)05:59,17(3)08:03,93(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[1]01:58,11(4)04:02,42(4)06:06,03(4)08:12,49(4)

Sat 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]01:40,08(1)03:26,82(1)05:11,41(1)06:59,14(1)
2.DUDDudok[1]01:44,56(4)03:32,15(2)05:16,07(2)07:02,71(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:42,93(2)03:34,36(3)05:28,22(3)07:27,27(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:44,27(3)03:41,35(4)05:38,51(4)07:37,39(4)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:41,41(1)03:30,37(1)05:26,51(3)07:12,30(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:43,15(2)03:35,13(2)05:20,43(1)07:15,50(2)
3.ARGArgo/Phocas[2]01:43,86(3)03:35,86(3)05:25,42(2)07:22,16(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:47,95(4)03:43,77(4)05:39,52(4)07:37,66(4)

Sat 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:51,09(1)03:48,12(1)05:45,05(1)07:48,11(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:56,61(3)04:00,02(3)06:02,25(2)08:11,26(2)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:28,86(1)03:05,99(1)04:41,85(1)06:19,92(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:29,59(2)03:07,13(2)04:43,99(2)06:20,56(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:30,34(3)03:10,65(3)04:50,63(3)06:34,48(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:32,90(4)03:14,40(4)04:56,22(4)06:46,28(4)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:38,52(2)03:21,30(1)05:04,03(1)06:53,03(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:41,11(3)03:26,86(3)05:08,97(2)06:56,98(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:38,23(1)03:26,01(2)05:13,55(3)07:05,25(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:42,18(4)03:31,85(4)05:16,80(4)07:06,85(4)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:32,05(1)03:10,47(1)04:46,81(1)06:26,88(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:34,93(3)03:16,91(3)04:54,18(2)06:36,61(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:33,54(2)03:15,62(2)04:54,79(3)06:37,49(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:35,88(4)03:21,21(4)05:02,76(4)06:49,53(4)

Sat 16:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:28,20(1)03:02,87(1)04:36,50(1)06:15,28(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:30,14(2)03:05,86(2)04:40,03(2)06:18,75(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:32,24(3)03:08,55(3)04:41,74(3)06:20,30(3)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:27,05(1)02:58,96(1)04:30,65(1)06:06,29(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:27,84(2)03:01,14(2)04:32,60(2)06:09,00(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:29,53(4)03:03,85(3)04:36,87(3)06:16,63(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:28,31(3)03:05,00(4)04:38,50(4)06:18,21(4)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:33,23(3)03:12,44(2)04:52,76(1)06:35,64(1)
2.EUREuros/Triton[4]01:32,10(1)03:11,75(1)04:53,19(2)06:36,60(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:32,47(2)03:13,62(3)04:54,66(3)06:43,92(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:35,86(4)03:19,16(4)05:02,75(4)06:50,77(4)

Sat 16:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[1]01:51,08(2)03:48,26(2)05:42,07(1)07:42,99(1)
2.LAALaak 2[4]01:49,29(1)03:47,40(1)05:42,73(2)07:43,24(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:52,47(4)03:51,22(4)05:44,34(3)07:44,82(3)
4.THEThêta 2[2]01:51,57(3)03:49,29(3)05:45,41(4)07:47,20(4)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[1]01:45,02(1)03:39,44(1)05:33,50(1)07:32,40(1)
2.VIDVidar 3[4]01:45,62(2)03:41,42(2)05:37,34(2)07:38,48(2)
3.HEMHemus[2]01:46,33(3)03:43,17(3)05:40,90(3)07:42,97(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]01:48,57(4)03:47,13(4)05:46,76(4)07:49,91(4)

Sat 16:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[3]01:48,65(1)03:46,34(1)05:42,97(1)07:49,37(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:51,28(3)03:54,71(3)05:52,70(3)07:53,89(2)
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:49,13(2)03:51,47(2)05:51,46(2)07:54,57(3)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[2]01:41,47(1)03:33,58(1)05:26,73(1)07:25,71(1)
2.PROProteus 1[1]01:44,50(2)03:39,09(2)05:32,81(2)07:31,88(2)
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:50,59(4)03:45,76(4)05:38,60(3)07:35,94(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:47,64(3)03:45,22(3)05:44,33(4)07:43,92(4)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:30,62(1)03:09,93(1)04:46,96(1)06:25,10(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:34,74(3)03:13,09(2)04:52,87(2)06:36,37(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:32,79(2)03:15,24(3)04:53,86(3)06:38,06(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:35,51(4)03:17,93(4)04:59,09(4)06:44,40(4)

Sat 17:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:50,56(1)03:49,02(1)05:46,22(2)07:42,81(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:51,87(2)03:49,56(2)05:44,90(1)07:43,12(2)
3.PELPelargos/Proteus[1]01:55,23(4)03:54,56(4)05:50,92(3)07:50,91(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:54,07(3)03:53,61(3)05:53,14(4)07:52,88(4)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:48,46(1)03:44,99(1)05:40,66(1)07:39,04(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:50,34(2)03:49,91(3)05:45,20(2)07:42,44(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:50,94(3)03:48,88(2)05:45,50(3)07:42,72(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:54,52(4)03:53,57(4)05:50,02(4)07:50,39(4)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:39,89(2)03:26,67(1)05:11,58(1)06:59,07(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:39,48(1)03:27,37(2)05:11,86(2)06:59,57(2)
3.PROProteus/Orca/Euros[3]01:40,79(3)03:28,77(3)05:14,12(3)07:04,31(3)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:42,65(3)03:28,01(1)05:16,72(1)07:08,41(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:41,37(2)03:30,96(2)05:19,75(2)07:10,93(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:40,17(1)03:33,00(3)05:21,40(3)07:12,44(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:43,88(4)03:36,32(4)05:25,81(4)07:20,89(4)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:36,53(1)03:21,40(1)05:05,19(1)06:57,35(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:40,06(2)03:26,25(2)05:12,81(2)07:04,01(2)
3.SKASkadi/Njord[4]01:44,79(4)03:35,14(3)05:24,36(3)07:16,17(3)
4.DUDDudok[3]01:43,26(3)03:37,50(4)05:31,94(4)07:29,99(4)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:44,48(1)03:39,04(1)05:28,24(1)07:20,56(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:48,04(3)03:39,77(2)05:29,27(2)07:22,23(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[4]01:47,01(2)03:50,39(4)05:36,22(3)07:38,93(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:50,77(4)03:44,32(3)05:50,59(4)07:55,08(4)

Sat 17:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:30,02(2)03:07,35(2)04:42,76(1)06:20,75(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:29,37(1)03:06,19(1)04:43,25(2)06:23,47(2)
3.SKASkadi/Nereus[4]01:30,74(3)03:11,10(3)04:49,12(3)06:29,08(3)

Sat 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:28,99(1)03:04,57(1)04:41,71(1)06:19,38(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:30,50(2)03:08,09(2)04:45,07(2)06:23,53(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:32,54(4)03:09,07(4)04:46,18(3)06:25,11(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:31,70(3)03:08,59(3)04:47,75(4)06:27,63(4)

Sat 17:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]02:00,40(1)04:14,74(1)06:27,70(1)08:40,10(1)

Sat 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:56,15(1)04:03,06(1)06:10,54(1)08:17,40(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]02:04,07(4)04:13,50(3)06:15,54(2)08:27,32(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:00,05(2)04:11,81(2)06:20,27(3)08:32,12(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]02:03,56(3)04:14,25(4)06:24,71(4)08:37,78(4)

Sat 17:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]02:08,56(2)04:21,73(2)06:31,89(2)08:42,10(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]02:04,16(1)04:18,10(1)06:30,00(1)08:42,37(2)
3.NJONjord 1[1]02:08,83(3)04:28,87(3)06:48,72(3)09:08,73(3)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]02:00,98(1)04:09,89(1)06:17,34(1)08:28,14(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:01,45(2)04:11,69(2)06:20,22(2)08:34,48(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]02:04,95(4)04:16,33(4)06:25,53(3)08:38,10(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]02:03,65(3)04:15,85(3)06:27,33(4)08:41,48(4)

Sat 18:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[1]01:56,81(1)04:05,56(1)06:11,93(1)08:21,54(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:59,89(2)04:09,66(2)06:16,66(2)08:27,06(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]02:02,43(3)04:12,42(3)06:19,25(3)08:28,94(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]02:03,89(4)04:19,39(4)06:30,46(4)08:44,36(4)

Sat 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:25,47(1)02:55,79(1)04:26,90(1)06:02,15(1)
2.NERNereus 2[1]01:26,63(2)03:00,67(2)04:33,99(2)06:10,22(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:29,98(4)03:05,31(4)04:40,01(4)06:15,43(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:27,78(3)03:02,42(3)04:37,25(3)06:15,63(4)

Sat 18:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,23(1)03:29,38(1)05:09,35(1)06:58,23(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:40,77(2)03:30,00(2)05:13,57(2)07:03,05(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]01:42,46(3)03:31,11(3)05:14,94(3)07:06,48(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Phocas[2]01:43,27(4)03:32,45(4)05:19,05(4)07:10,25(4)

Sat 18:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:37,16(2)03:20,32(2)04:59,74(1)06:46,04(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:38,72(3)03:23,24(3)05:05,80(3)06:53,19(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:35,95(1)03:19,96(1)05:02,60(2)06:54,06(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:39,36(4)03:27,84(4)05:15,72(4)07:08,09(4)

Sat 18:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:51,57(1)03:50,68(1)05:49,36(1)07:53,03(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:52,44(3)03:54,62(2)05:57,10(2)08:02,29(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:55,68(4)04:00,15(4)06:02,80(4)08:06,25(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:51,84(2)03:55,56(3)06:01,47(3)08:06,45(4)

Sat 18:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:59,41(2)04:05,49(1)06:08,40(1)08:15,93(1)
2.PELPelargos[1]02:03,69(3)04:10,16(3)06:15,52(3)08:25,76(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:57,64(1)04:06,98(2)06:15,28(2)08:29,29(3)

Sat 18:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]01:55,49(1)03:55,12(1)05:51,98(1)07:56,71(1)
2.NERNereus 2[1]01:55,79(2)03:56,98(2)05:56,32(2)08:02,01(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:56,35(3)03:57,96(3)05:58,48(3)08:03,96(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[2]01:58,01(4)04:00,63(4)06:02,54(4)08:10,42(4)

Sat 18:40 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[2]01:44,03(2)03:36,14(2)05:27,20(2)07:17,27(1)
2.TORTOR/Maastrichtsche[4]01:41,88(1)03:32,79(1)05:22,69(1)07:17,66(2)
3.HEMHemus/Beatrix[3]01:44,33(3)03:36,53(3)05:28,39(3)07:24,22(3)

Sat 18:45 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VADVada 1[3]02:11,13(1)04:35,58(1)06:59,36(1)09:22,84(1)
2.VADVada 2[2]02:11,73(2)04:38,80(3)07:08,35(3)09:36,89(2)
3.BREBreda[4]02:12,35(3)04:38,49(2)07:04,73(2)09:40,52(3)

Sat 18:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Skadi[3]01:51,55(1)03:49,14(1)05:47,61(1)07:52,43(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:53,77(2)03:53,42(2)05:53,41(2)07:56,73(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:54,87(3)03:59,04(3)06:02,21(3)08:13,84(3)

Sun 07:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:40,57(1)--05:23,30(1)07:18,91(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:44,65(2)--05:35,14(2)07:32,63(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]01:45,56(3)--05:41,01(3)07:40,41(3)

Sun 07:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[3]01:43,56(1)--05:25,15(2)07:15,07(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:45,58(3)--05:26,60(3)07:20,15(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:44,95(2)--05:22,61(1)07:21,33(3)

Sun 07:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:38,84(1)----07:09,76(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:40,92(2)----07:15,48(2)
3.GYAGyas/Asopos[4]01:44,12(3)----07:23,22(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:49,58(4)----07:47,56(4)

Sun 07:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[3]01:48,91(2)----07:52,45(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[2]01:42,20(1)----07:55,92(2)
3.AEGAegir 3[1]01:51,11(3)----08:09,56(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:56,66(4)----08:20,51(4)

Sun 07:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:45,34(3)----07:33,63(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[2]01:42,42(1)----07:38,75(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:44,35(2)----07:43,44(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:52,97(4)----08:18,76(4)

Sun 07:52 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[4]01:49,31(1)--05:41,56(1)07:51,32(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:51,97(3)--05:55,99(2)08:04,08(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:50,40(2)--06:01,24(3)08:05,06(3)

Sun 07:56 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:53,44(2)--05:55,80(1)08:00,94(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[4]01:52,87(1)--06:24,63(2)08:47,55(2)
3.VADVada[3]----06:48,86(3)09:10,92(3)

Sun 08:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 3[4]01:55,05(1)--06:10,99(1)08:18,46(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[2]01:59,19(2)--06:16,92(2)08:24,70(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[3]02:06,97(3)--06:41,03(3)08:56,27(3)

Sun 08:04 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:55,15(1)--06:05,53(1)08:14,41(1)
2.BEABeatrix[2]02:04,29(3)--06:19,92(3)08:26,79(2)
3.HEMHemus 3[3]02:00,18(2)--06:18,77(2)08:27,18(3)

Sun 08:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:40,26(1)--05:16,92(1)07:09,08(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[3]01:43,77(3)--05:20,12(2)07:11,58(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:41,93(2)--05:20,93(3)07:12,16(3)

Sun 08:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:42,97(1)--05:23,56(2)07:15,56(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:44,53(2)--05:22,61(1)07:17,19(2)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:54,75(1)----08:15,97(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:55,56(2)----08:23,59(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]02:01,06(3)----08:26,93(3)
4.NJONjord[2]02:01,79(4)----08:32,05(4)

Sun 08:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]----06:00,83(1)08:07,26(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]----06:07,67(2)08:24,50(2)
3.LAGLaga/Vidar[4]----06:28,37(3)08:44,60(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]----06:30,00(4)08:53,83(4)

Sun 08:36 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.NERNereus 101:30,80(1)03:11,21(1)
2.SKOSkøll 201:33,08(2)03:14,19(2)
3.VIDVidar01:33,83(3)03:15,20(3)
4.SKOSkøll 101:35,39(6)03:17,49(4)
5.PROProteus01:35,52(8)03:17,57(5)
6.SKASkadi 101:35,90(10)03:17,97(6)
7.PHOPhocas 101:36,11(11)03:18,14(7)
8.GYAGyas 101:35,25(5)03:19,01(8)
9.OKEOkeanos01:37,34(13)03:19,91(9)
10.PHOPhocas 201:36,85(12)03:19,95(10)
11.NERNereus 201:35,15(4)03:20,13(11)
12.ORCOrca01:35,40(7)03:21,35(12)
13.TRITriton01:38,43(14)03:24,37(13)
14.GYAGyas 201:35,63(9)03:25,60(14)
15.SKASkadi 201:40,26(15)03:27,38(15)

Sun 08:44 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.GYAGyas01:25,77(1)03:00,50(1)
2.ORCOrca01:27,08(2)03:04,16(2)
3.PELPelargos/Phocas01:27,18(3)03:05,00(3)
4.TRITriton01:28,81(7)03:05,37(4)
5.THEThêta01:28,45(5)03:06,21(5)
6.ARGArgo01:28,57(6)03:06,87(6)
7.NERNereus01:28,28(4)03:07,16(7)
8.PHOPhocas01:29,98(9)03:07,50(8)
9.LAGLaga01:30,75(13)03:08,46(9)
10.EUREuros/Vada01:29,79(8)03:08,97(10)
11.NJONjord01:31,25(14)03:09,55(11)
12.AEGAegir01:30,15(10)03:09,60(12)
13.SKOSkøll01:30,56(12)03:09,75(13)
14.OKEOkeanos01:30,36(11)03:10,00(14)
15.PROProteus01:31,90(16)03:11,62(15)
16.VIDVidar01:31,66(15)03:12,05(16)
17.ASOAsopos/Triton01:34,61(17)03:17,92(17)

Sun 08:52 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.NERNereus 201:54,65(1)03:56,13(1)
2.NERNereus 101:59,34(2)04:05,51(2)
3.EUREuros02:00,80(3)04:07,07(3)
4.PELPelargos02:05,75(4)04:18,72(4)

Sun 09:00 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.NJONjord01:50,58(1)03:49,01(1)
2.NERNereus01:52,11(2)03:52,12(2)
3.VIDVidar01:54,69(4)03:55,26(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga01:55,03(5)03:58,18(4)
5.ARGArgo01:57,19(7)04:00,60(5)
6.GYAGyas/Argo01:55,78(6)04:00,69(6)
7.SKASkadi01:54,26(3)04:01,02(7)

Sun 09:08 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.NERNereus01:29,86(1)03:07,61(1)
2.ASOAsopos01:30,03(2)03:07,92(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:30,35(3)03:09,54(3)
4.PROProteus01:30,73(5)03:10,14(4)
5.SKASkadi/Nereus01:31,14(6)03:10,22(5)
6.VIDVidar01:31,65(8)03:10,25(6)
7.ORCOrca01:31,77(9)03:11,20(7)
8.GYAGyas01:30,67(4)03:11,87(8)
9.ARGArgo/Aegir01:31,98(11)03:11,92(9)
10.PHOPhocas01:31,17(7)03:12,21(10)
11.NJONjord01:31,82(10)03:12,37(11)
12.AEGAegir01:32,41(13)03:13,24(12)
13.EUREuros/Argo01:32,95(15)03:13,63(13)
14.SKOSkøll/Vidar01:32,19(12)03:14,13(14)
15.OKEOkeanos/Njord01:32,41(13)03:14,14(15)
16.TRITriton01:37,11(16)03:18,54(16)

Sun 09:16 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.TRITriton01:34,13(2)03:15,22(1)
2.THEThêta01:32,68(1)03:16,39(2)
3.EUREuros01:36,23(6)03:16,72(3)
4.ORCOrca01:35,59(4)03:17,98(4)
5.NERNereus01:34,40(3)03:18,68(5)
6.LAGLaga 101:36,10(5)03:20,11(6)
7.AEGAegir/Gyas01:36,56(7)03:21,13(7)
8.OKEOkeanos 101:36,57(8)03:22,43(8)
9.NJONjord01:38,02(10)03:23,21(9)
10.VIDVidar01:39,21(12)03:23,61(10)
11.OKEOkeanos 201:37,52(9)03:23,70(11)
12.PROProteus01:38,80(11)03:24,35(12)
13.LAGLaga 201:42,50(13)03:29,70(13)
14.SAUSaurus01:42,66(14)03:31,28(14)

Sun 09:24 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.TRITriton 101:45,38(6)03:34,91(1)
2.NERNereus01:44,03(3)03:35,08(2)
3.AEGAegir01:41,82(2)03:35,66(3)
4.SKASkadi01:44,53(4)03:36,19(4)
5.PROProteus01:45,17(5)03:37,53(5)
6.EUREuros01:41,50(1)03:37,55(6)
7.SAUSaurus01:45,52(7)03:39,09(7)
8.OKEOkeanos01:48,37(11)03:41,23(8)
9.NERNereus/Okeanos/Skøll01:46,85(9)03:42,75(9)
10.NJONjord01:46,34(8)03:43,31(10)
11.THEThêta01:50,86(13)03:47,28(11)
12.ORCOrca01:48,26(10)03:48,04(12)
13.GYAGyas01:49,71(12)03:48,41(13)
14.ASOAsopos/Njord01:52,87(14)03:52,60(14)

Sun 09:32 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll01:36,23(1)03:21,40(1)
2.NJONjord01:37,31(3)03:21,75(2)
3.ORCOrca01:37,14(2)03:23,48(3)
4.NERNereus01:38,92(4)03:23,84(4)
5.GYAGyas01:39,84(6)03:24,75(5)
6.PHOPhocas01:39,93(7)03:28,24(6)
7.OKEOkeanos01:41,00(12)03:28,41(7)
8.LAGLaga01:40,09(8)03:28,69(8)
9.THEThêta/Argo01:40,48(9)03:28,92(9)
10.TRITriton01:40,76(11)03:29,00(10)
11.AEGAegir/Orca01:39,51(5)03:29,52(11)
12.SKASkadi01:41,23(13)03:29,74(12)
13.SAUSaurus/Phocas01:40,66(10)03:30,31(13)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:02,01(1)04:13,00(1)06:24,33(1)08:41,17(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[1]02:06,22(2)04:22,48(2)06:35,19(2)08:50,36(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]02:07,42(3)04:23,77(3)06:36,73(3)08:52,41(3)
4.DAVDaventria[4]02:07,82(4)04:26,14(4)06:40,94(4)08:58,11(4)

Sun 09:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]02:11,30(4)04:20,76(1)06:30,69(1)08:50,10(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:05,86(1)04:24,51(2)06:37,30(2)08:58,65(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]02:06,89(2)04:31,92(3)06:46,16(3)09:07,00(3)
4.NJONjord[1]02:10,76(3)04:34,01(4)06:47,35(4)09:13,12(4)

Sun 09:48 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]01:48,87(1)03:48,06(1)05:42,86(1)07:34,22(1)
2.HEMHemus/Beatrix[2]01:51,64(3)03:51,42(2)05:46,32(2)07:39,84(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]01:51,19(2)03:56,81(3)06:02,17(3)08:07,10(3)

Sun 09:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:45,81(2)03:36,94(2)05:26,72(1)07:25,26(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:43,91(1)03:35,37(1)05:29,01(2)07:28,17(2)
3.NERNereus 2[1]01:47,82(3)03:42,46(3)05:37,90(3)07:35,64(3)
4.ARGArgo/Phocas[2]01:49,67(4)03:46,14(4)05:41,45(4)07:36,20(4)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:47,73(3)03:33,44(1)05:27,31(1)07:26,26(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:45,28(2)03:41,92(2)05:38,30(2)07:37,10(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:41,13(1)03:44,40(3)05:40,88(3)07:37,84(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:51,05(4)03:48,91(4)05:45,22(4)07:52,35(4)

Sun 10:12 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:31,31(1)03:12,39(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:32,11(2)03:15,72(2)

Sun 10:16 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:33,11(1)03:13,81(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:34,69(2)03:16,95(2)

Sun 10:20 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:31,66(2)03:10,20(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:31,26(1)03:12,44(2)

Sun 10:24 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:30,92(1)03:09,69(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]01:32,27(2)03:13,88(2)

Sun 10:28 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:27,70(1)03:04,00(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:29,02(2)03:05,21(2)

Sun 10:32 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlaneno.500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Nereus[2]00401:31,37(1)03:11,18(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:31,86(2)03:12,49(2)

Sun 10:36 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:27,80(1)03:03,63(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:28,72(2)03:06,25(2)

Sun 10:40 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:29,45(1)03:06,34(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:31,65(2)03:07,36(2)

Sun 10:44 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:24,51(1)02:58,90(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:25,87(2)03:03,45(2)

Sun 10:48 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlaneno.500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01701:26,44(1)03:00,58(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:27,99(2)03:05,04(2)

Sun 10:52 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:26,10(1)03:02,59(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:28,44(2)03:05,18(2)

Sun 10:56 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlaneno.500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Phocas[2]01301:27,60(1)03:04,89(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:28,99(2)03:06,31(2)

Sun 11:00 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:42,85(1)03:36,06(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:44,81(2)03:45,16(2)

Sun 11:04 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:45,67(2)03:33,42(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:43,89(1)03:35,52(2)

Sun 11:08 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:42,65(1)03:36,98(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:49,50(2)03:45,57(2)

Sun 11:12 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:43,04(1)03:38,56(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:44,34(2)03:42,15(2)

Sun 11:16 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:38,20(1)03:24,15(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:41,14(2)03:30,05(2)

Sun 11:20 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:37,92(1)03:23,29(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:39,60(2)03:25,28(2)

Sun 11:24 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:38,88(1)03:27,27(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,76(2)03:34,15(2)

Sun 11:28 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:37,96(1)03:24,56(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:39,68(2)03:29,71(2)

Sun 11:32 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:33,71(1)03:18,17(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:37,68(2)03:23,26(2)

Sun 11:36 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:36,77(1)03:20,58(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:37,59(2)03:20,78(2)

Sun 11:40 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:36,31(1)03:20,79(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:39,93(2)03:26,51(2)

Sun 11:44 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:34,21(1)03:17,88(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:36,62(2)03:20,22(2)

Sun 13:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:50,16(1)03:42,71(1)05:45,94(1)07:50,83(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:50,53(2)03:45,41(3)05:49,12(2)07:55,18(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[4]01:50,94(3)03:44,18(2)05:53,32(3)08:01,32(3)

Sun 13:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[1]01:50,09(1)03:47,31(1)05:51,34(1)07:59,62(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:58,80(3)03:47,31(1)06:05,73(2)08:12,69(2)
3.LAALaak 2[3]01:56,52(2)03:58,31(3)06:09,47(3)08:15,91(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]02:00,56(4)04:00,16(4)06:13,22(4)08:27,99(4)

Sun 14:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[1]01:54,11(4)03:51,35(1)05:55,62(1)08:01,38(1)
2.THEThêta 1[2]01:52,41(3)03:51,86(2)05:57,77(3)08:04,01(2)
3.LAALaak 1[4]01:52,00(1)03:52,47(3)05:56,74(2)08:05,65(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]01:52,22(2)03:54,55(4)06:02,46(4)08:12,32(4)

Sun 14:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[1]01:57,39(1)04:05,27(1)06:25,39(1)08:48,59(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]02:05,31(2)04:18,07(3)06:42,53(2)09:09,01(2)
3.EUREuros[3]02:05,79(3)04:16,35(2)06:44,38(3)09:15,28(3)

Sun 14:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[1]01:55,52(1)04:03,29(1)06:25,65(1)08:45,86(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:06,07(3)04:17,00(3)06:35,84(2)08:57,71(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:01,76(2)04:14,30(2)06:44,02(3)09:06,26(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]02:08,73(4)04:28,43(4)07:06,61(4)09:34,49(4)

Sun 14:12 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[1]01:57,68(1)04:04,68(1)06:20,43(1)08:37,15(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:59,24(2)04:09,36(2)06:23,41(2)08:42,17(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:03,70(3)04:20,06(3)06:45,64(3)09:08,57(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]02:11,72(4)04:39,34(4)07:15,50(4)09:42,49(4)

Sun 14:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Proteus[1]01:54,78(2)03:51,24(1)05:55,29(1)08:00,71(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:55,71(3)04:03,74(4)05:59,11(2)08:05,28(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[4]01:52,16(1)03:52,03(2)06:02,08(3)08:14,44(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:57,07(4)03:53,85(3)06:14,98(4)08:25,99(4)

Sun 14:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:56,16(2)03:57,64(2)06:03,70(1)08:11,01(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:56,50(3)03:58,86(3)06:07,81(2)08:18,72(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:51,71(1)03:55,66(1)06:11,14(3)08:26,38(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[1]01:59,19(4)04:10,27(4)06:16,82(4)08:28,79(4)

Sun 14:24 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:55,17(1)03:55,54(1)06:00,80(1)08:09,71(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:58,24(2)04:04,71(2)06:14,43(2)08:23,01(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:59,51(3)04:07,14(3)06:21,65(3)08:37,61(3)

Sun 14:28 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:55,45(1)04:00,60(1)06:11,98(1)08:22,29(1)
2.HERHertog[1]01:59,80(4)04:07,92(3)06:21,04(2)08:38,00(2)
3.TORTOR 1[2]01:57,70(2)04:05,38(2)06:22,99(3)08:43,34(3)
4.TORTOR 2[4]01:59,25(3)04:26,65(4)07:09,55(4)09:52,76(4)

Sun 14:36 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria[4]02:13,51(2)04:46,99(2)07:30,65(1)10:11,97(1)
2.DDPDDP[2]02:13,24(1)04:46,12(1)07:36,02(2)10:14,78(2)
3.VADVada[3]02:17,71(3)04:56,45(3)07:49,39(3)10:34,37(3)

Sun 14:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:38,00(1)03:20,56(1)05:12,88(1)07:13,76(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]01:39,22(2)03:23,35(2)05:17,55(2)07:22,51(2)
3.DUDDudok[4]01:45,66(4)03:34,41(4)05:31,06(4)07:28,90(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:43,73(3)03:33,61(3)05:30,62(3)07:30,96(4)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[1]01:44,87(2)--05:36,28(1)07:38,26(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]01:42,98(1)--05:42,72(2)07:50,13(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[2]01:47,69(4)--05:48,77(3)07:56,41(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:47,34(3)--05:56,17(4)08:02,67(4)

Sun 15:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,79(1)03:25,62(1)05:16,07(1)07:08,81(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[1]01:41,30(2)03:27,39(2)05:19,73(2)07:13,44(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:43,38(3)03:33,97(3)05:31,69(3)07:28,36(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:44,99(4)03:38,00(4)05:40,59(4)07:43,68(4)

Sun 15:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:56,17(1)03:57,85(1)06:04,01(1)08:13,03(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:59,17(3)04:04,67(2)06:16,13(2)08:24,49(2)
3.VIDVidar[1]01:57,57(2)04:06,79(3)06:20,26(3)08:33,91(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]02:04,50(4)04:15,04(4)06:32,69(4)08:42,63(4)

Sun 15:16 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:33,87(1)03:16,69(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:35,04(2)03:17,65(2)

Sun 15:20 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:33,98(1)03:14,51(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:34,71(2)03:18,75(2)

Sun 15:24 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:34,02(1)03:15,21(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[1]01:34,97(2)03:19,95(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:37,21(3)03:24,09(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[4]01:42,05(4)03:31,79(4)

Sun 15:28 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:26,36(1)03:00,77(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:27,44(2)03:02,69(2)

Sun 15:32 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:27,57(1)03:05,16(1)
2.PELPelargos/Phocas[3]01:31,58(2)03:11,66(2)

Sun 15:36 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:28,73(1)03:06,90(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:29,39(2)03:08,23(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:31,26(3)03:09,60(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:31,90(4)03:09,97(4)

Sun 15:40 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:52,78(2)03:52,54(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[2]01:52,29(1)03:56,67(2)

Sun 15:44 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:50,77(1)03:49,39(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:53,32(2)03:52,72(2)

Sun 15:48 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:37,26(1)03:22,29(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:40,91(2)03:27,77(2)

Sun 15:52 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:35,80(1)03:22,52(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:38,23(2)03:25,51(2)

Sun 15:56 : Final C

pos.crewlaneno.500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01501:35,13(1)03:18,21(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:36,61(3)03:18,95(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:35,87(2)03:20,80(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[2]01:37,90(4)03:24,59(4)

Sun 16:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:58,37(1)04:11,08(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]02:07,15(2)04:26,64(2)

Sun 16:04 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:58,61(2)04:06,30(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:57,99(1)04:06,68(2)

Sun 16:08 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,91(1)03:25,54(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:39,02(2)03:30,05(2)

Sun 16:12 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:39,56(1)03:30,81(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:41,93(2)03:35,34(2)

Sun 16:16 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:39,01(1)03:26,38(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:41,76(3)03:29,56(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:41,24(2)03:29,81(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,88(4)03:38,12(4)

Sun 16:20 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:31,48(1)03:12,37(1)
2.SKASkadi/Nereus[3]01:33,81(2)03:15,41(2)

Sun 16:24 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,82(1)03:08,00(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:32,55(2)03:10,97(2)

Sun 16:28 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:28,73(1)03:07,24(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:32,95(2)03:12,63(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:34,55(3)03:14,94(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:36,56(4)03:16,35(4)

Sun 16:32 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]--03:37,31(1)
2.PROProteus[3]--03:41,92(2)

Sun 16:36 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]--03:35,92(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]--03:41,56(2)

Sun 16:40 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:46,14(1)03:39,16(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:46,42(2)03:44,17(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:51,46(3)03:50,64(3)

Sun 16:44 : Final

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Willem III/Alkmaarsche[4]01:41,93(1)03:31,80(1)
2.RIJRijnland/Laak[2]01:46,23(3)03:38,97(2)
3.BEABeatrix[3]01:45,42(2)03:41,90(3)

Sun 16:48 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:53,08(1)03:57,69(1)
2.GYAGyas/Argo[3]01:55,93(2)04:03,77(2)

Sun 16:56 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[4]02:12,98(1)04:34,23(1)07:03,25(1)09:34,61(1)
2.BREBreda[1]02:13,46(2)04:38,39(3)07:08,49(2)09:37,02(2)
3.VADVada 1[2]02:14,00(3)04:37,02(2)07:08,99(3)09:40,61(3)
4.VADVada 2[3]02:18,23(4)04:52,92(4)07:39,73(4)10:22,34(4)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]02:06,65(3)04:16,52(2)06:31,95(2)08:46,21(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[1]02:05,99(2)04:18,40(3)06:34,39(3)08:53,57(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]02:06,94(4)04:11,56(1)06:46,91(4)08:54,46(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]02:01,94(1)04:21,88(4)06:29,67(1)09:11,76(4)

Sun 17:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:42,74(1)03:37,13(2)05:30,67(2)07:21,63(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:45,90(3)03:44,20(4)06:06,11(4)07:25,41(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:45,60(2)03:40,16(3)05:37,49(3)07:41,30(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:46,42(4)03:32,12(1)05:26,20(1)08:34,20(4)

Sun 17:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[1]01:59,83(4)03:44,33(1)06:05,66(4)07:51,06(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]01:52,32(2)03:50,18(2)05:58,18(2)08:02,45(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]01:52,61(3)03:51,96(3)05:59,31(3)08:03,14(3)
4.THEThêta 2[2]01:49,28(1)03:58,95(4)05:47,40(1)08:13,48(4)

Sun 17:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[1]01:55,01(1)03:55,40(1)06:06,88(1)08:22,50(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[2]01:57,14(2)03:58,92(2)06:14,16(2)08:34,76(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]02:04,89(4)04:14,53(4)06:34,30(4)08:46,21(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:59,93(3)04:13,25(3)06:29,93(3)08:51,79(4)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:55,97(2)03:50,21(1)05:50,39(1)07:53,62(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:55,31(1)03:54,78(2)05:59,11(2)08:03,61(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:57,88(4)03:59,64(4)06:06,31(4)08:09,40(3)
4.PELPelargos/Proteus[3]01:57,38(3)03:59,32(3)06:05,80(3)08:13,11(4)

Sun 17:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:41,00(1)03:29,14(1)05:22,10(1)07:21,33(1)
2.SKASkadi/Njord[3]01:43,92(2)03:34,10(2)05:27,39(2)07:24,71(2)

Sun 17:44 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:32,37(1)03:11,12(1)
2.SKASkadi/Nereus[2]01:32,71(2)03:14,25(2)

Sun 17:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:28,34(1)03:04,89(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:30,27(2)03:08,40(2)

Sun 17:52 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:33,39(1)03:14,79(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:34,35(2)03:15,47(2)

Sun 17:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:31,79(1)03:11,87(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:33,57(2)03:14,48(2)

Sun 18:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:45,13(2)03:36,88(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:43,48(1)03:39,64(2)

Sun 18:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:39,22(1)03:29,43(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:42,76(2)03:34,82(2)

Sun 18:08 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:38,33(1)03:24,50(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:38,66(2)03:25,58(2)

Sun 18:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:35,98(1)03:23,24(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,87(2)03:25,11(2)

Sun 18:16 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:58,09(1)04:08,13(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]02:08,25(2)04:24,82(2)

Sun 18:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:53,89(1)03:58,97(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:58,37(2)04:09,88(2)

Sun 18:24 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:52,53(1)03:51,12(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[2]01:53,37(2)03:52,38(2)

Sun 18:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:48,97(1)03:47,98(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:53,21(2)03:56,25(2)

Sun 18:32 : Final B

pos.crewlaneno.500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01701:30,56(1)03:07,89(1)
2.PELPelargos/Phocas[2]01301:31,63(2)03:10,10(2)

Sun 18:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:24,43(1)02:57,89(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:28,04(2)03:05,81(2)

Sun 18:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:35,33(1)03:22,01(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:39,41(2)03:27,71(2)

Sun 18:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:33,06(1)03:16,22(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:34,77(2)03:17,88(2)