Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

061: LB 1x

Lichte beginnelingen skiff
4 races

Sat 10:18 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[7]--03:49,12(1)05:49,87(1)07:50,89(1)
  Wouter Constandse02:00,7502:01,02
2.GYAGyas[3]--03:50,75(2)05:51,54(2)07:51,86(2)
  Jorrit Kortink02:00,7902:00,32
3.VIDVidar[2]--03:51,02(3)05:52,54(3)07:51,96(3)
  Jeroen Brouwers02:01,5201:59,42
4.NERNereus 1[6]--03:57,03(4)06:03,16(5)08:06,79(4)
  Tobias Ammann02:06,1302:03,63
5.ARGArgo[5]--03:58,86(5)06:01,98(4)08:11,43(5)
  Jochem Jansen02:03,1202:09,45
6.OKEOkeanos[4]--04:03,07(6)06:11,92(6)08:27,59(6)
  Tom Schuit02:08,8502:15,67

Sat 10:23 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[4]01:47,62(2)03:44,44(1)06:03,20(4)07:41,36(1)
  Arne Hendriks01:56,8202:18,7601:38,16
2.SAUSaurus 2[7]01:49,22(3)03:48,13(2)05:47,43(1)07:44,85(2)
  Jan-Niklas Emmendoerfer01:58,9101:59,3001:57,42
3.THEThêta 1[2]01:52,62(4)03:51,76(4)05:49,42(2)07:49,30(3)
  Mattijs Jansen01:59,1401:57,6601:59,88
4.AEGAegir[6]01:47,39(1)03:50,57(3)05:57,63(3)08:05,10(4)
  Martijn Berkman02:03,1802:07,0602:07,47
5.LAALaak[3]01:55,37(6)04:02,72(6)--08:10,89(5)
  Bas de Ruijter02:07,35
6.TROTromp[5]01:53,99(5)03:58,48(5)06:09,54(5)08:15,63(6)
  Tom Penning de Vries02:04,4902:11,0602:06,09

Sat 10:28 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[5]01:50,78(1)03:48,53(1)05:48,23(1)07:47,71(1)
  Stijn Kanters01:57,7501:59,7001:59,48
2.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:52,86(2)03:52,38(3)05:51,98(2)07:49,90(2)
  Menno Kaunang01:59,5201:59,6001:57,92
3.SKASkadi[3]01:53,17(3)03:51,07(2)05:51,98(2)07:50,39(3)
  Martijn van der Lans01:57,9002:00,9101:58,41
4.PELPelargos[4]01:54,53(5)03:54,04(4)05:52,91(4)07:50,89(4)
  Rinus Verhorevoort01:59,5101:58,8701:57,98
5.PROProteus[6]01:54,35(4)03:54,33(5)05:53,72(5)07:51,57(5)
  Martin Lentz01:59,9801:59,3901:57,85
6.NERNereus 2[7]02:03,19(6)04:10,20(6)05:54,42(6)08:31,32(6)
  Hille de Vries02:07,0101:44,2202:36,90

Sat 15:29 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[5]01:48,24(1)03:40,94(1)05:37,54(1)07:36,09(1)
  Arne Hendriks01:52,7001:56,6001:58,55
2.HEMHemus[4]01:48,92(2)03:44,09(2)05:40,33(2)07:42,40(2)
  Stijn Kanters01:55,1701:56,2402:02,07
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:49,49(3)03:47,24(3)05:45,89(3)07:46,87(3)
  Wouter Constandse01:57,7501:58,6502:00,98
4.SAUSaurus 2[2]01:53,62(6)03:50,14(5)05:48,00(4)07:47,10(4)
  Jan-Niklas Emmendoerfer01:56,5201:57,8601:59,10
5.SAUSaurus 1[7]01:51,51(4)03:49,60(4)05:50,13(5)07:49,83(5)
  Menno Kaunang01:58,0902:00,5301:59,70
6.GYAGyas[3]01:53,34(5)03:51,20(6)05:52,02(6)07:59,35(6)
  Jorrit Kortink01:57,8602:00,8202:07,33

Actions

Back