Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

112: B 8+

Beginnelingen acht
4 races

Sun 11:28 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:27,48(1)02:58,84(1)04:33,59(1)06:07,81(1)
  Brecht Wartna01:31,3601:34,7501:34,22
2.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:32,89(5)03:02,37(2)04:37,63(2)06:13,15(2)
  Sjoerd van der Velden01:29,4801:35,2601:35,52
3.PROProteus[3]01:30,40(3)03:03,59(3)04:41,29(3)06:19,23(3)
  Jasper Sprokkereef01:33,1901:37,7001:37,94
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:28,36(2)03:08,20(4)04:46,92(4)06:25,02(4)
  Felix Thomas01:39,8401:38,7201:38,10
5.EUREuros[4]01:30,85(4)03:11,08(5)04:50,14(5)06:28,36(5)
  Jeroen Mol01:40,2301:39,0601:38,22

Sun 11:33 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:28,23(3)03:01,00(3)04:35,15(2)06:09,49(1)
  Roland Krijger01:32,7701:34,1501:34,34
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:27,22(1)02:59,77(1)04:34,12(1)06:10,25(2)
  Freek Thuis01:32,5501:34,3501:36,13
3.PELPelargos/Phocas[3]01:29,52(5)03:03,89(4)04:38,72(4)06:12,17(3)
  Niek Adema01:34,3701:34,8301:33,45
4.VIDVidar[6]01:27,76(2)03:00,74(2)04:37,00(3)06:13,34(4)
  jan-willem Tempelaar01:32,9801:36,2601:36,34
5.THEThêta[5]01:29,07(4)03:04,54(5)04:40,32(5)06:16,78(5)
  Christiaan Rosendaal01:35,4701:35,7801:36,46

Sun 11:38 : Heat 3

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:27,39(2)02:57,71(1)04:32,26(1)06:07,22(1)
  Puck Kole01:30,3201:34,5501:34,96
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:27,97(3)03:00,27(3)04:36,04(3)06:09,64(2)
  Sjoerd Ritsma01:32,3001:35,7701:33,60
3.ARGArgo[5]01:26,94(1)02:59,09(2)04:35,01(2)06:09,84(3)
  Gwenael Hanon01:32,1501:35,9201:34,83
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:30,04(4)03:04,18(4)04:38,25(4)06:12,98(4)
  Christiaan Tuijl01:34,1401:34,0701:34,73
5.SKASkadi[3]01:34,26(5)03:12,06(5)04:50,91(5)06:33,77(5)
  Jelmer Smits01:37,8001:38,8501:42,86

Sun 16:50 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:27,08(2)02:55,04(1)04:26,30(1)05:58,99(1)
  Brecht Wartna01:27,9601:31,2601:32,69
2.ORCOrca/Triton[7]01:26,85(1)02:55,85(2)04:28,23(2)06:02,77(2)
  Sjoerd van der Velden01:29,0001:32,3801:34,54
3.AEGAegir[4]01:27,23(3)02:57,49(3)04:31,11(3)06:04,84(3)
  Roland Krijger01:30,2601:33,6201:33,73
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:28,21(5)03:00,21(5)04:33,92(5)06:07,12(4)
  Freek Thuis01:32,0001:33,7101:33,20
5.TRITriton[5]01:27,40(4)02:58,74(4)04:33,63(4)06:08,54(5)
  Puck Kole01:31,3401:34,8901:34,91
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:28,58(6)03:02,97(6)04:38,34(6)06:15,38(6)
  Sjoerd Ritsma01:34,3901:35,3701:37,04

Actions

Back