Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
62 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn005: N 4+Heat 1[4]07:08,662nd
NJONjord/SkadiThomas Conijn005: N 4+Heat 1[5]07:10,083rd
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert019: DN 4+Heat 3[7]07:55,371st
NJONjordFloris Röling003: O 2-Heat 3[6]07:01,103rd
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 1[4]07:07,773rd
NJONjord/AegirNorma Haneveld020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[5]07:35,114th
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[5]06:48,882nd
NJONjord 2Willemijn Sneep142: LDEj 2x (EJK)Heat 1[2]08:00,181st
NJONjord 1Manon Bos142: LDEj 2x (EJK)Heat 1[6]08:05,472nd
NJONjordTom Huberts010: LO 2-Heat 1[6]07:20,142nd
NJONjordDominique Molenaar017: DO 2-Heat 1[7]08:11,124th
PROProteusMarlou Pors017: DO 2-Heat 2[4]07:56,531st
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop013: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 1[6]06:40,632nd
NJONjordBouke Algie007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[5]06:09,164th
NJONjordMees de Smet014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[7]06:16,881st
OKEOkeanos/Skøll/NjordOscar van der Wiele014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]06:38,015th
NJONjordLeonore Albers090: Ov1x (KNSRB Praeses overnaadse skiff, 500 meter)Final A [6]
NJONjordOlchert Molendijk091: H C4+ (Top 6 NOOC HC4+, 500 meter)Final A [7]01:37,681st
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn005: N 4+Final A [6]07:03,285th
NJONjord/SkadiThomas Conijn005: N 4+Final A [2]07:10,746th
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert019: DN 4+Final A [5]08:03,696th
NJONjord 2Steph Radford063: LDB 1xFinal A [2]08:31,581st
NJONjord 1Veerle van Velze063: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:56,515th
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt020: DDev 4- (DK)Final B [3]07:13,641st
NJONjord/AegirNorma Haneveld020: DDev 4- (DK)Final B [6]07:48,974th
ORCOrca/Nereus/Proteus/NjordDonna Christen016: DSA 4-Final A [5]06:55,003rd
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [6]06:43,381st
NJONjord 2Willemijn Sneep142: LDEj 2x (EJK)Final A [5]08:06,033rd
NJONjord 1Manon Bos142: LDEj 2x (EJK)Final A [6]08:06,254th
NJONjordTom Huberts010: LO 2-Final A [6]07:22,995th
PROProteusMarlou Pors017: DO 2-Final A [5]08:01,743rd
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop013: LDev 4- (DK)Final A [3]06:40,576th
NJONjordBouke Algie007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final B [6]06:08,152nd
NJONjordMees de Smet014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [3]06:13,963rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordNorma Haneveld132: DN 4-Heat 3[6]07:34,385th
NJONjord 2Steph Radford141: LDN 1xHeat 2[7]08:35,144th
NJONjord 1Veerle van Velze141: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:51,135th
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert136: DB 4+Heat 2[5]07:54,913rd
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop119: LN 4-Heat 2[3]06:44,081st
NJONjordMees de Smet124: LB 8+Heat 1[3]06:15,271st
OKEOkeanos/Skøll/NjordOscar van der Wiele124: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:40,625th
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt135: DN 1xHeat 1[2]08:31,111st
NJONjordTom Huberts122: LN 1xHeat 3[4]08:02,224th
NJONjordThomas Conijn108: N 2-Heat 2[4]07:29,082nd
NJONjordDominique Molenaar133: DN 2-Heat 1[6]08:22,754th
ASOAsopos-combiGovert Viergever104: SA 8+Heat 2[6]05:45,011st
NJONjordBouke Algie104: SA 8+Heat 2[3]06:08,324th
NERNereus/NjordRoos Thijssen134: DN 2xFinal A [6]07:53,711st
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep024: LDEj 4* (EJK)Final A [7]07:27,131st
ORCOrca/NjordInge Janssen127: DSA 2xFinal A [3]06:59,271st
WILWillem III/Naarden/RIC/NjordSimon van Dorp111: B 4+Final A [6]06:47,681st
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn111: B 4+Final A [5]07:08,182nd
NJONjordFloris Röling109: N 2xFinal A [4]06:54,153rd
NJONjordTom Huberts121: LN 2xFinal A [6]07:50,994th
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert136: DB 4+Final A [2]07:58,025th
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop119: LN 4-Final A [5]06:41,893rd
NJONjordMees de Smet124: LB 8+Final A [4]06:11,803rd
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt135: DN 1xFinal A [4]08:20,915th
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt129: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:39,092nd
NJONjordThomas Conijn108: N 2-Final A [6]07:31,926th
PROProteusFleur Kuhlemeier126: DSA 2-Final A [4]07:48,932nd
ASOAsopos-combiGovert Viergever104: SA 8+Final A [4]05:37,151st

Actions

Back