Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
45 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos 1Claartje Ottens019: DN 4+Heat 3[5]07:56,112nd
OKEOkeanosRamon Vogelzang003: O 2-Heat 3[3]06:58,862nd
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[7]07:24,711st
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/SkøllSofie van der Plaat020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 3[4]07:48,215th
OKEOkeanosMaaike Cortjens021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[3]07:02,265th
OKEOkeanosTom Schuit061: LB 1xHeat 1[4]08:27,596th
OKEOkeanosMerel Jeanne l' Ami062: DB 1xHeat 2[3]08:19,552nd
OKEOkeanosDafne de Boer017: DO 2-Heat 1[5]08:39,755th
OKEOkeanosRemco Breebaart006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 2[7]06:23,734th
OKEOkeanos 2Jan-Pieter van Straten013: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 1[4]06:44,953rd
OKEOkeanos 1Tim Hendrik Kok013: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 3[7]06:41,084th
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[6]06:13,915th
OKEOkeanos/Skøll/NjordOscar van der Wiele014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]06:38,015th
OKEOkeanos 1Claartje Ottens019: DN 4+Final A [2]07:47,001st
OKEOkeanosRamon Vogelzang003: O 2-Final A [7]07:06,573rd
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/LagaRobert L�cken002: SA 4-Final A [4]06:07,271st
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit020: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [6]07:21,224th
OKEOkeanosMaaike Cortjens021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [6]06:55,152nd
OKEOkeanosAmber von Gerhardt023: LDDev 2x (DK)Final A [6]07:51,962nd
OKEOkeanosMerel Jeanne l' Ami062: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:27,664th
OKEOkeanosRemco Breebaart006: Dev 4- (DK)Final B [6]06:31,765th
OKEOkeanos 1Tim Hendrik Kok013: LDev 4- (DK)Final B [7]06:39,203rd
OKEOkeanos 2Jan-Pieter van Straten013: LDev 4- (DK)Final B [5]06:47,136th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/SkøllSofie van der Plaat132: DN 4-Heat 1[3]07:41,945th
OKEOkeanos 2Jocelyn Spruit132: DN 4-Heat 2[4]07:17,081st
OKEOkeanos 1Claartje Ottens132: DN 4-Heat 3[7]07:29,214th
OKEOkeanosRamon Vogelzang105: O 4-Heat 2[4]06:25,953rd
OKEOkeanosRemco Breebaart107: N 4-Heat 1[6]06:33,772nd
OKEOkeanosTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-Heat 2[4]06:46,672nd
OKEOkeanos/Skøll/NjordOscar van der Wiele124: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:40,625th
OKEOkeanosMerel Jeanne l' Ami135: DN 1xHeat 3[3]08:36,166th
OKEOkeanosJan-Pieter van Straten117: LO 4-Heat 2[5]06:57,724th
GYAGyas/NereusIvo de Graaf101: SA 2-Heat 2[5]06:59,711st
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl112: B 8+Heat 3[4]06:12,984th
OKEOkeanosTom Schuit122: LN 1xHeat 2[3]08:00,645th
OKEOkeanosMaaike Cortjens137: DB 8+Heat 2[3]06:44,422nd
OKEOkeanos 2Jocelyn Spruit132: DN 4-Final A [5]07:40,686th
OKEOkeanosRamon Vogelzang105: O 4-Final A [7]06:23,695th
OKEOkeanosRemco Breebaart107: N 4-Final A [6]06:31,934th
OKEOkeanosTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-Final A [3]06:43,594th
GYAGyas/NereusIvo de Graaf101: SA 2-Final A [5]06:37,372nd
OKEOkeanos-combiDominique van der Pauw129: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:13,471st
OKEOkeanosAmber von Gerhardt140: LDN 2xFinal A [7]07:46,731st
OKEOkeanosMaaike Cortjens137: DB 8+Final A [3]06:45,473rd
OKEOkeanosTim Hendrik Kok116: LSA 8+Final A [2]06:11,625th

Actions

Back