Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
45 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJelle Vos060: B 1xHeat 3[5]07:43,522nd
AEGAegirJens Schepers060: B 1xHeat 3[3]07:59,594th
AEGAegir/OrcaLara Kranendonk019: DN 4+Heat 2[6]08:05,094th
AEGAegirEveline Fetter019: DN 4+Heat 3[6]08:27,985th
TRITriton/AegirRené Kuijer020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[3]07:27,622nd
NJONjord/AegirNorma Haneveld020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[5]07:35,114th
AEGAegirFloor Stam020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 3[3]07:18,601st
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink061: LB 1xHeat 1[3]07:51,862nd
AEGAegirMartijn Berkman061: LB 1xHeat 2[6]08:05,104th
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xHeat 1[7]07:17,342nd
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg013: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[3]06:36,093rd
AEGAegirRoland Krijger007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[3]06:05,371st
SKOSkøll/AegirVincent van Dijk014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[6]06:15,031st
AEGAegirWiebe Dam014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[5]06:16,363rd
AEGAegirMartijn Schoenmaker090: Ov1x (KNSRB Praeses overnaadse skiff, 500 meter)Final A [4]
AEGAegirSimone Harmsen063: LDB 1xFinal A [6]08:44,354th
GYAGyasJelle Vos060: B 1xFinal A [3]07:29,533rd
NJONjord/AegirNorma Haneveld020: DDev 4- (DK)Final B [6]07:48,974th
AEGAegirFloor Stam020: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [4]07:08,083rd
TRITriton/AegirRené Kuijer020: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [7]07:22,655th
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink061: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:59,356th
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xFinal A [3]07:14,963rd
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg013: LDev 4- (DK)Final B [3]06:34,852nd
AEGAegirRoland Krijger007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final A [5]06:20,286th
SKOSkøll/AegirVincent van Dijk014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [5]06:18,036th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/AegirRené Kuijer132: DN 4-Heat 2[7]07:24,665th
AEGAegirFloor Stam132: DN 4-Heat 3[4]07:15,732nd
SKASkadi/AegirJudith van den Dool132: DN 4-Heat 3[5]07:34,826th
AEGAegirWiebe Dam124: LB 8+Heat 2[7]06:18,691st
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg117: LO 4-Heat 1[4]06:38,493rd
AEGAegir 2Menno van Blitterswijk110: N 1xHeat 2[6]07:14,101st
AEGAegir 1Bart Thomson110: N 1xHeat 2[2]07:23,333rd
GYAGyas 2Jelle Vos110: N 1xHeat 3[7]07:29,962nd
AEGAegir 3Jens Schepers110: N 1xHeat 3[5]07:48,016th
AEGAegirRoland Krijger112: B 8+Heat 2[4]06:09,491st
LAGLaga/AegirMarieke Mulder137: DB 8+Heat 2[7]06:48,283rd
AEGAegir/GyasJolanda Scholtens134: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:55,172nd
AEGAegirFloor Stam132: DN 4-Final A [6]07:14,383rd
AEGAegirWiebe Dam124: LB 8+Final A [5]06:11,122nd
TRITriton/AegirKarlijn Bloem129: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:48,873rd
AEGAegir 2Menno van Blitterswijk110: N 1xFinal A [3]07:12,262nd
GYAGyas 2Jelle Vos110: N 1xFinal A [2]07:39,656th
AEGAegirRoland Krijger112: B 8+Final A [4]06:04,843rd
LAGLaga/AegirMarieke Mulder137: DB 8+Final A [2]06:51,255th
AEGAegir/Thêta/GyasJorrit Schoenmakers116: LSA 8+Final A [7]06:01,091st

Actions

Back