Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
69 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJelle Vos060: B 1xHeat 3[5]07:43,522nd
GYAGyasRueben Lagas005: N 4+Heat 1[7]07:14,195th
GYAGyasLiesbeth van Duijn019: DN 4+Heat 1[3]07:58,833rd
GYAGyas/ArgoRosalie Klaver019: DN 4+Heat 3[3]08:14,764th
GYAGyasJolanda Scholtens022: LDSA 1xHeat 2[6]08:52,554th
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 3[6]07:26,213rd
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[7]06:45,331st
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink061: LB 1xHeat 1[3]07:51,862nd
GYAGyas 2Marloes Oldenburg015: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:12,941st
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn142: LDEj 2x (EJK)Heat 1[7]08:17,954th
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra001: SA 1xHeat 1[3]07:18,343rd
GYAGyasGrietina van Wijk062: DB 1xHeat 1[4]08:26,472nd
GYAGyas 2Lammert Bakker006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 2[3]06:48,826th
GYAGyas 1Damian Hermans006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 3[6]06:20,953rd
GYAGyasRobbert van der Mijn013: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 1[3]06:45,294th
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg013: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[3]06:36,093rd
GYAGyasRobin Potze007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[4]06:01,631st
ARGArgo/Skadi/GyasCasper Jamin014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[4]06:29,875th
GYAGyasSybren Visser014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[3]06:15,364th
GYAGyasWendy Schootemeijer063: LDB 1xFinal A [7]08:41,822nd
GYAGyasJelle Vos060: B 1xFinal A [3]07:29,533rd
NERNereus/Gyas/Skøll/Willem IIITim Heijbrock002: SA 4-Final A [7]06:10,032nd
TRITriton/Skøll/Gyas/SkadiJanneke Van der Meulen016: DSA 4-Final A [4]06:37,341st
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [5]06:45,792nd
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink061: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:59,356th
GYAGyas 2Marloes Oldenburg015: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:15,434th
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn142: LDEj 2x (EJK)Final B [4]08:26,485th
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra001: SA 1xFinal A [7]07:13,422nd
GYAGyasGrietina van Wijk062: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:28,145th
GYAGyas 1Damian Hermans006: Dev 4- (DK)Final B [5]06:23,892nd
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg013: LDev 4- (DK)Final B [3]06:34,852nd
GYAGyasRobbert van der Mijn013: LDev 4- (DK)Final B [6]06:44,935th
GYAGyasRobin Potze007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final A [4]05:58,271st
HUNHunze/GyasMedien van der Laan052: DSA 2xFinal A [7]07:29,803rd
GYAGyasSybren Visser014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [7]06:15,731st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte132: DN 4-Heat 2[5]07:17,932nd
GYAGyas 1Damian Hermans107: N 4-Heat 2[5]06:34,292nd
GYAGyas 2Lammert Bakker107: N 4-Heat 2[7]06:43,474th
GYAGyas 1Jolanda Scholtens141: LDN 1xHeat 1[6]08:37,494th
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer141: LDN 1xHeat 1[7]08:41,145th
GYAGyasLiesbeth van Duijn136: DB 4+Heat 1[6]07:48,031st
GYAGyas/ArgoRosalie Klaver136: DB 4+Heat 2[6]07:56,215th
GYAGyasRobbert van der Mijn119: LN 4-Heat 2[6]06:50,173rd
GYAGyas 2Grietina van Wijk135: DN 1xHeat 2[3]08:42,796th
GYAGyas 1Lisanne Petter135: DN 1xHeat 3[6]08:25,543rd
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg117: LO 4-Heat 1[4]06:38,493rd
GYAGyas/SkadiMitchel Steenman101: SA 2-Heat 1[4]07:05,731st
GYAGyas/NereusIvo de Graaf101: SA 2-Heat 2[5]06:59,711st
GYAGyas 1Gerbren Spoelstra110: N 1xHeat 3[2]07:26,331st
GYAGyas 2Jelle Vos110: N 1xHeat 3[7]07:29,962nd
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp137: DB 8+Heat 2[4]06:41,631st
GYAGyas 2Marloes Oldenburg125: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]
GYAGyasRobin Potze104: SA 8+Heat 1[5]05:55,621st
AEGAegir/GyasJolanda Scholtens134: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:55,172nd
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte132: DN 4-Final A [2]07:26,035th
GYAGyas/VidarSarika Hogendoorn024: LDEj 4* (EJK)Final A [5]07:55,505th
GYAGyas 1Damian Hermans107: N 4-Final A [3]06:26,522nd
GYAGyasRueben Lagas106: O 4+Final A [6]06:56,173rd
GYAGyasLiesbeth van Duijn136: DB 4+Final A [4]07:58,626th
GYAGyas/SkadiMitchel Steenman101: SA 2-Final A [4]06:36,311st
GYAGyas/NereusIvo de Graaf101: SA 2-Final A [5]06:37,372nd
OKEOkeanos-combiDominique van der Pauw129: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:13,471st
GYAGyas 1Gerbren Spoelstra110: N 1xFinal A [5]07:08,391st
GYAGyas 2Jelle Vos110: N 1xFinal A [2]07:39,656th
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp137: DB 8+Final A [4]06:39,012nd
AEGAegir/Thêta/GyasJorrit Schoenmakers116: LSA 8+Final A [7]06:01,091st
GYAGyasSybren Visser116: LSA 8+Final A [4]06:11,304th
GYAGyas 2Marloes Oldenburg125: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:03,023rd
GYAGyasRobin Potze104: SA 8+Final A [5]06:00,345th

Actions

Back