Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
56 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Tim Rootliep003: O 2-Heat 2[6]07:22,923rd
LAGLaga 2Bram Dorsman003: O 2-Heat 3[2]07:53,936th
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[2]06:55,774th
LAGLaga 2P.C.R. Goldbohm015: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:32,844th
LAGLaga 1Yvonne Janse015: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:09,391st
PROProteus/LagaGuusje Scheijen142: LDEj 2x (EJK)Heat 1[5]08:21,385th
LAGLagaR.G. Naeff010: LO 2-Heat 2[7]07:35,545th
LAGLaga 1L.W. Hidding017: DO 2-Heat 1[6]08:05,563rd
LAGLaga/VidarMarjolein Slegers017: DO 2-Heat 2[3]08:14,154th
LAGLaga 2R.C. Oosterloo006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 2[6]06:39,615th
LAGLaga 1Niek Moesker006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 3[2]06:18,282nd
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer013: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 3[4]06:32,731st
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[6]06:05,622nd
LAGLaga/VidarJoris Koopman014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[6]06:20,554th
LAGLagaL.C. Buys090: Ov1x (KNSRB Praeses overnaadse skiff, 500 meter)Final A [3]
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/LagaRobert Lücken002: SA 4-Final A [4]06:07,271st
LAGLaga/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:26,755th
LAGLaga/ProteusMarlou Pors016: DSA 4-Final A [6]07:22,894th
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [5]06:53,301st
LAGLaga 1Yvonne Janse015: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:08,481st
PROProteus/LagaGuusje Scheijen142: LDEj 2x (EJK)Final B [3]08:30,886th
LAGLaga 1L.W. Hidding017: DO 2-Final A [7]07:55,792nd
LAGLaga 1Niek Moesker006: Dev 4- (DK)Final A [2]06:21,094th
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer013: LDev 4- (DK)Final A [5]06:22,323rd
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final A [7]06:01,883rd
LAGLaga/VidarJoris Koopman014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [4]06:21,384th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/Proteus/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen105: O 4-Heat 2[6]06:18,901st
LAGLaga 2P.C.R. Goldbohm135: DN 1xHeat 1[4]08:38,894th
LAGLaga 1Yvonne Janse135: DN 1xHeat 3[2]08:16,281st
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer117: LO 4-Heat 2[3]06:30,593rd
LAGLagaBart Spel101: SA 2-Heat 2[6]07:49,584th
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna112: B 8+Heat 1[7]06:07,811st
LAGLagaLukas Pragt122: LN 1xHeat 3[3]07:51,263rd
LAGLaga/AegirMarieke Mulder137: DB 8+Heat 2[7]06:48,283rd
LAGLaga 3S.A. Siemensma120: LN 2-Heat 1[3]07:22,982nd
LAGLaga 2R.G. Naeff120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]07:31,662nd
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Delfos120: LN 2-Heat 2[5]07:47,114th
LAGLagaTim Rootliep108: N 2-Heat 1[5]07:16,822nd
LAGLagaYvonne Janse125: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]
LAGLagaF.D. Cieraad133: DN 2-Heat 2[4]07:58,301st
LAGLaga/VidarMarjolein Slegers133: DN 2-Heat 2[3]08:16,393rd
LAGLaga/PelargosNiek Moesker104: SA 8+Heat 1[4]05:55,792nd
PROProteus/LagaMirja Dooren024: LDEj 4* (EJK)Final A [3]07:45,474th
LAGLaga/Proteus/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen105: O 4-Final A [5]06:17,721st
LAGLaga 1Yvonne Janse135: DN 1xFinal A [5]07:54,532nd
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer117: LO 4-Final A [7]06:24,393rd
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna112: B 8+Final A [6]05:58,991st
LAGLaga/AegirMarieke Mulder137: DB 8+Final A [2]06:51,255th
LAGLaga 3S.A. Siemensma120: LN 2-Final A [3]07:13,592nd
LAGLaga 2R.G. Naeff120: LN 2-Final A [6]07:27,784th
LAGLagaTim Rootliep108: N 2-Final A [3]07:14,703rd
LAGLagaYvonne Janse125: DSA 1xFinal A [6]08:02,312nd
LAGLagaL.W. Hidding126: DSA 2-Final A [5]08:01,293rd
LAGLagaF.D. Cieraad133: DN 2-Final A [4]07:34,711st
LAGLaga/VidarMarjolein Slegers133: DN 2-Final A [7]08:09,126th
LAGLaga/PelargosNiek Moesker104: SA 8+Final A [6]05:51,694th

Actions

Back