Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
41 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoHugo Maassen060: B 1xHeat 2[7]07:54,761st
ARGArgoYavanna Puts019: DN 4+Heat 1[4]08:15,944th
GYAGyas/ArgoRosalie Klaver019: DN 4+Heat 3[3]08:14,764th
ARGArgoKevin Hout003: O 2-Heat 3[7]06:56,811st
ARGArgoJochem Jansen061: LB 1xHeat 1[5]08:11,435th
ARGArgoSaskia Tersteeg142: LDEj 2x (EJK)Heat 2[2]08:14,524th
PHOPhocas/ArgoHarm Winters010: LO 2-Heat 1[7]07:22,123rd
ARGArgoNynke Groot Koerkamp062: DB 1xHeat 2[7]08:19,823rd
ARGArgoTessa Hateren van017: DO 2-Heat 2[6]07:59,912nd
SKOSkøll 2Abel Huigsloot006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 1[7]06:20,751st
SKOSkøll 1Bob de Jager006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 2[5]06:17,783rd
ARGArgoGwenael Hanon007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[5]06:10,773rd
ARGArgo/Skadi/GyasCasper Jamin014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[4]06:29,875th
ARGArgoMylene van Doorn090: Ov1x (KNSRB Praeses overnaadse skiff, 500 meter)Final A [2]
ARGArgoHugo Maassen060: B 1xFinal A [6]07:47,535th
ARGArgoKevin Hout003: O 2-Final A [5]06:52,341st
ARGArgoSaskia Tersteeg142: LDEj 2x (EJK)Final B [5]08:24,224th
PHOPhocas/ArgoHarm Winters010: LO 2-Final A [7]07:28,276th
ARGArgoNynke Groot Koerkamp062: DB 1xFinal A [7]08:24,193rd
SKOSkøll 1Bob de Jager006: Dev 4- (DK)Final B [3]06:24,083rd
SKOSkøll 2Abel Huigsloot006: Dev 4- (DK)Final A [5]06:32,286th
ARGArgoGwenael Hanon007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final B [5]06:11,924th
ARGArgo/SkadiAvalon - Valstar052: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:44,954th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREuros/ArgoKevin Hout105: O 4-Heat 1[3]06:21,861st
SKOSkøllAbel Huigsloot105: O 4-Heat 1[6]06:28,003rd
SKOSkøllBob de Jager107: N 4-Heat 1[4]06:31,941st
ARGArgoYavanna Puts136: DB 4+Heat 1[7]08:04,365th
GYAGyas/ArgoRosalie Klaver136: DB 4+Heat 2[6]07:56,215th
ARGArgo 1Leanne Aantjes135: DN 1xHeat 3[7]08:20,502nd
ARGArgo 2Nynke Groot Koerkamp135: DN 1xHeat 3[4]08:28,474th
ARGArgoGwenael Hanon112: B 8+Heat 3[5]06:09,843rd
PHOPhocas/ArgoHarm Winters120: LN 2-Heat 1[4]07:19,891st
ARGArgoTessa Hateren van133: DN 2-Heat 1[5]08:12,072nd
ARGArgoBaukje Nauta024: LDEj 4* (EJK)Final A [2]08:07,306th
EUREuros/ArgoKevin Hout105: O 4-Final A [4]06:20,062nd
SKOSkøllAbel Huigsloot105: O 4-Final A [2]06:22,024th
SKOSkøllBob de Jager107: N 4-Final A [5]06:29,363rd
ARGArgoYavanna Puts136: DB 4+Final B [6]08:00,672nd
ARGArgo 1Leanne Aantjes135: DN 1xFinal A [6]08:08,034th
PHOPhocas/ArgoHarm Winters120: LN 2-Final A [5]07:18,973rd
ARGArgoTessa Hateren van133: DN 2-Final A [3]07:51,343rd

Actions

Back