Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
49 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman060: B 1xHeat 3[6]07:57,933rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze022: LDSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:14,261st
SKOSkøllTim Verwest003: O 2-Heat 3[4]07:40,174th
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/SkøllSofie van der Plaat020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 3[4]07:48,215th
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[6]06:51,483rd
SKOSkøll 2Jan Leerink010: LO 2-Heat 2[6]07:14,462nd
SKOSkøll 1Job Huisman010: LO 2-Heat 2[3]07:21,243rd
THEThêta/SkøllNoah Schuster017: DO 2-Heat 1[4]07:43,081st
SKOSkøll 2Abel Huigsloot006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 1[7]06:20,751st
SKOSkøll 1Bob de Jager006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 2[5]06:17,783rd
SKOSkøllSjoerd Ritsma007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[5]06:06,893rd
OKEOkeanos/Skøll/NjordOscar van der Wiele014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]06:38,015th
SKOSkøll/AegirVincent van Dijk014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[6]06:15,031st
SKOSkøll 1Chloé Wichard092: D C4+ (Top 6 NOOC DC4+, 500 meter)Final A [3]01:57,032nd
SKOSkøll 2Minou Snijders Blok092: D C4+ (Top 6 NOOC DC4+, 500 meter)Final A [6]01:58,794th
SKOSkøll 1Raymond van der Kam091: H C4+ (Top 6 NOOC HC4+, 500 meter)Final A [6]01:43,784th
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski091: H C4+ (Top 6 NOOC HC4+, 500 meter)Final A [4]01:46,835th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze022: LDSA 1xFinal A [5]07:57,611st
NERNereus/Gyas/Skøll/Willem IIITim Heijbrock002: SA 4-Final A [7]06:10,032nd
ORCOrca/SkøllMarcus Westerman002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:21,704th
TRITriton/Skøll/Gyas/SkadiJanneke Van der Meulen016: DSA 4-Final A [4]06:37,341st
SKOSkøll/Maas/Thêta/NereusDominique van der Pauw016: DSA 4-Final A [3]06:41,082nd
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [7]06:46,013rd
SKOSkøll 1Job Huisman010: LO 2-Final A [2]07:16,763rd
SKOSkøll 2Jan Leerink010: LO 2-Final A [3]07:19,884th
THEThêta/SkøllNoah Schuster017: DO 2-Final A [6]07:40,381st
SKOSkøll 1Bob de Jager006: Dev 4- (DK)Final B [3]06:24,083rd
SKOSkøll 2Abel Huigsloot006: Dev 4- (DK)Final A [5]06:32,286th
SKOSkøllSjoerd Ritsma007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final B [4]06:15,125th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze052: DSA 2xFinal A [4]07:27,382nd
SKOSkøll/AegirVincent van Dijk014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [5]06:18,036th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/SkøllSofie van der Plaat132: DN 4-Heat 1[3]07:41,945th
SKOSkøll 2Elisabeth Sneeuw132: DN 4-Heat 2[6]07:23,634th
SKOSkøll 1Nienke Mekkes132: DN 4-Heat 3[3]07:23,833rd
SKOSkøllAbel Huigsloot105: O 4-Heat 1[6]06:28,003rd
SKOSkøllBob de Jager107: N 4-Heat 1[4]06:31,941st
SKOSkøll/VidarVincent van Dijk124: LB 8+Heat 2[6]06:21,714th
OKEOkeanos/Skøll/NjordOscar van der Wiele124: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:40,625th
SKOSkøllJan Leerink117: LO 4-Heat 1[6]06:33,462nd
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xHeat 4[7]07:44,674th
SKOSkøllSjoerd Ritsma112: B 8+Heat 3[7]06:09,642nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze127: DSA 2xFinal A [4]07:26,953rd
SKOSkøllAbel Huigsloot105: O 4-Final A [2]06:22,024th
SKOSkøllBob de Jager107: N 4-Final A [5]06:29,363rd
SKOSkøllJan Leerink117: LO 4-Final A [6]06:29,564th
SKOSkøll/Nereus/Orca/ProteusCarline Bouw128: DSA 4xFinal A [6]06:25,001st
OKEOkeanos-combiDominique van der Pauw129: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:13,471st
SKOSkøllSjoerd Ritsma112: B 8+Final A [2]06:15,386th
EUREuros/SkøllJan Leerink116: LSA 8+Final A [5]06:13,556th

Actions

Back