Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
60 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaJort Timmer060: B 1xHeat 2[4]08:12,003rd
AEGAegir/OrcaLara Kranendonk019: DN 4+Heat 2[6]08:05,094th
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin022: LDSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:28,972nd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[6]07:39,115th
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[7]06:49,962nd
ORCOrca 2Liselotte Van der Togt015: DSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:16,192nd
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard015: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:11,662nd
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas015: DSA 1xHeat 2[6]08:16,043rd
ORCOrca 2Nicos Starreveld001: SA 1xHeat 1[5]07:16,521st
ORCOrca 1Wietse Venema001: SA 1xHeat 2[4]07:44,555th
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 3[5]06:43,296th
ORCOrcaFernand Cools013: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 1[5]06:37,681st
ORCOrca/TritonSjoerd van der Velden007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]06:13,874th
PROProteusJasper Sprokkereef007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[3]06:25,376th
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[5]06:17,142nd
PROProteus/OrcaHans Limburg014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[3]06:22,804th
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin022: LDSA 1xFinal A [6]08:23,834th
ORCOrca/SkøllMarcus Westerman002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:21,704th
ORCOrca/Nereus/Proteus/NjordDonna Christen016: DSA 4-Final A [5]06:55,003rd
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [3]06:53,865th
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas015: DSA 1xFinal A [2]08:10,552nd
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard015: DSA 1xFinal A [3]08:10,823rd
ORCOrca 2Liselotte Van der Togt015: DSA 1xFinal A [6]08:22,706th
ORCOrca 2Nicos Starreveld001: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:19,414th
ORCOrcaFernand Cools013: LDev 4- (DK)Final A [6]06:30,104th
ORCOrca/TritonSjoerd van der Velden007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final B [2]06:07,971st
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld050: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:46,811st
PROProteus/OrcaHans Limburg014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [3]06:17,783rd
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra014: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [6]06:14,544th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt132: DN 4-Heat 1[7]07:34,784th
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher107: N 4-Heat 1[5]06:46,144th
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin141: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]08:28,241st
ORCOrcaFernand Cools119: LN 4-Heat 1[5]06:41,312nd
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra124: LB 8+Heat 1[4]06:21,023rd
PROProteus/OrcaHans Limburg124: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:20,082nd
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard135: DN 1xHeat 2[2]08:05,071st
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas135: DN 1xHeat 2[6]08:08,562nd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-Heat 1[5]07:06,952nd
ORCOrca 2Nicos Starreveld110: N 1xHeat 2[7]07:17,002nd
ORCOrca 3Jort Timmer110: N 1xHeat 2[5]07:52,456th
ORCOrca 1Wietse Venema110: N 1xHeat 3[4]07:39,204th
ORCOrca/TritonSjoerd van der Velden112: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:13,152nd
PROProteusJasper Sprokkereef112: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:19,233rd
ORCOrcaRutger Bruil122: LN 1xHeat 1[4]07:36,892nd
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt125: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]
ORCOrca/NjordInge Janssen127: DSA 2xFinal A [3]06:59,271st
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin141: LDN 1xFinal A [4]08:28,564th
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld109: N 2xFinal A [6]06:44,571st
ORCOrcaFernand Cools119: LN 4-Final A [6]06:35,551st
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra124: LB 8+Final A [2]06:13,874th
PROProteus/OrcaHans Limburg124: LB 8+Final A [6]06:18,265th
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas135: DN 1xFinal A [7]07:54,071st
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard135: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:00,953rd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-Final A [6]06:51,023rd
SKOSkøll/Nereus/Orca/ProteusCarline Bouw128: DSA 4xFinal A [6]06:25,001st
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel129: DSA 8+Final A [5]07:05,014th
ORCOrca 2Nicos Starreveld110: N 1xFinal A [7]07:18,454th
ORCOrca/TritonSjoerd van der Velden112: B 8+Final A [7]06:02,772nd
ORCOrcaRutger Bruil122: LN 1xFinal A [7]07:34,924th
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt125: DSA 1xFinal A [3]08:04,525th

Actions

Back