Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
49 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonHidde van Duuren005: N 4+Heat 1[3]07:11,294th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze022: LDSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:14,261st
TRITritonKarlijn Bloem020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 1[3]07:05,832nd
TRITriton/AegirRené Kuijer020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[3]07:27,622nd
TRITritonIris ten Have021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[2]06:52,904th
SAUSaurus/TritonDominique Vrouwenvelder021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]07:06,926th
TRITritonGerco Beekhof008: LSA 1xHeat 2[3]07:27,823rd
TRITritonPaul Cox006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 3[3]06:40,635th
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen013: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[6]06:27,931st
TRITritonPuck Kole007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[4]06:04,152nd
ORCOrca/TritonSjoerd van der Velden007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]06:13,874th
TRITritonAnna van Swieten092: D C4+ (Top 6 NOOC DC4+, 500 meter)Final A [4]01:58,133rd
TRITritonEric van Leen090: Ov1x (KNSRB Praeses overnaadse skiff, 500 meter)Final A [5]
TRITritonBenjamin Gideonse091: H C4+ (Top 6 NOOC HC4+, 500 meter)Final A [5]01:40,462nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze022: LDSA 1xFinal A [5]07:57,611st
TRITritonKarlijn Bloem020: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [2]06:57,681st
TRITriton/AegirRené Kuijer020: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [7]07:22,655th
TRITriton/Skøll/Gyas/SkadiJanneke Van der Meulen016: DSA 4-Final A [4]06:37,341st
TRITritonIris ten Have021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [4]06:55,623rd
SAUSaurus/TritonDominique Vrouwenvelder021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [7]07:02,674th
TRITriton 1Arend Roks012: LN 4+Final A [4]06:53,431st
TRITriton 2Joep Hoekstra012: LN 4+Final A [6]07:00,882nd
NERNereus/TritonValentijn Lemkes012: LN 4+Final A [5]07:38,604th
TRITritonGerco Beekhof008: LSA 1xFinal A [3]07:28,553rd
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen013: LDev 4- (DK)Final A [4]06:17,731st
ORCOrca/TritonSjoerd van der Velden007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final B [2]06:07,971st
TRITritonPuck Kole007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final A [6]06:06,325th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze052: DSA 2xFinal A [4]07:27,382nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/AegirRené Kuijer132: DN 4-Heat 2[7]07:24,665th
TRITritonPaul Cox107: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:40,863rd
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen117: LO 4-Heat 2[4]06:27,261st
ORCOrca/TritonSjoerd van der Velden112: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:13,152nd
TRITritonPuck Kole112: B 8+Heat 3[6]06:07,221st
TRITritonIris ten Have137: DB 8+Heat 1[6]06:45,862nd
SAUSaurus/TritonDominique Vrouwenvelder137: DB 8+Heat 2[6]06:57,565th
TRITritonKarlijn Bloem133: DN 2-Heat 1[3]08:00,641st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze127: DSA 2xFinal A [4]07:26,953rd
TRITritonPaul Cox107: N 4-Final A [7]06:34,625th
TRITritonHidde van Duuren106: O 4+Final A [4]06:51,282nd
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen117: LO 4-Final A [4]06:16,101st
OKEOkeanos-combiDominique van der Pauw129: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:13,471st
TRITriton/AegirKarlijn Bloem129: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:48,873rd
ORCOrca/TritonSjoerd van der Velden112: B 8+Final A [7]06:02,772nd
TRITritonPuck Kole112: B 8+Final A [5]06:08,545th
TRITriton 1Arend Roks123: LB 4+Final A [5]06:53,701st
TRITriton 2Joep Hoekstra123: LB 4+Final A [4]06:58,542nd
NERNereus/TritonValentijn Lemkes123: LB 4+Final A [3]07:37,184th
TRITritonIris ten Have137: DB 8+Final A [6]06:52,106th
TRITritonKarlijn Bloem133: DN 2-Final A [5]07:39,792nd

Actions

Back