Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
98 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/NereusJoris Bruil060: B 1xHeat 1[4]07:40,021st
NERNereusPim Monsma060: B 1xHeat 2[6]08:15,014th
NERNereusMark Buis005: N 4+Heat 2[4]07:05,363rd
NERNereusBente van Vliet019: DN 4+Heat 1[6]07:53,531st
NERNereusAnne-Marie Schonk022: LDSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:19,461st
NERNereusDominic Meyrick-Cole003: O 2-Heat 1[4]07:33,603rd
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:03,511st
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/SkøllSofie van der Plaat020: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:48,215th
NERNereusNicolette Bakker021: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:48,431st
NERNereus 1Tobias Ammann061: LB 1xHeat 1[6]08:06,794th
NERNereus 2Hille de Vries061: LB 1xHeat 3[7]08:31,326th
NERNereus 1Sofie van Ginkel142: LDEj 2xHeat 2[5]08:08,363rd
NERNereus 2Judith de Wilde142: LDEj 2xHeat 2[4]08:21,996th
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij010: LO 2-Heat 1[5]07:17,301st
NERNereus 3Daniel van de Berg010: LO 2-Heat 2[5]07:12,721st
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic001: SA 1xHeat 1[4]07:24,414th
NERNereus 2Abel Göbel001: SA 1xHeat 2[3]07:22,343rd
NERNereus 1Charlotte de Groot062: DB 1xHeat 1[5]08:24,181st
NERNereus 2Anna Schot062: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:11,541st
NERNereus 2Tim Engels006: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:17,532nd
NERNereus 1Rik Rienks006: Dev 4-Heat 3[7]06:18,001st
NERNereusRutger Lensing013: LDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:33,222nd
NERNereusChristiaan Vaupell007: Ej 8+Heat 1[7]06:01,391st
NERNereusDavid Nieuwe Weme014: LEj 8+Heat 3[7]06:09,802nd
NERNereusTheodora Verkaik092: D C4+Final A [5]01:52,721st
NERNereusMark Buis005: N 4+Final A [7]07:00,494th
NERNereusBente van Vliet019: DN 4+Final A [3]07:48,962nd
WILWillem III/NereusJoris Bruil060: B 1xFinal A [5]07:28,241st
NERNereusAnne-Marie Schonk022: LDSA 1xFinal A [4]08:09,503rd
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/LagaRobert Lücken002: SA 4-Final A [4]06:07,271st
NERNereus/Gyas/Skøll/Willem IIITim Heijbrock002: SA 4-Final A [7]06:10,032nd
NERNereusFreek Robbers002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:12,033rd
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4-Final A [5]07:03,972nd
SKOSkøll/Maas/Thêta/NereusDominique van der Pauw016: DSA 4-Final A [3]06:41,082nd
ORCOrca/Nereus/Proteus/NjordDonna Christen016: DSA 4-Final A [5]06:55,003rd
NERNereusNicolette Bakker021: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:51,604th
NERNereus 2Judith de Wilde142: LDEj 2xFinal B [7]08:19,561st
NERNereus 1Sofie van Ginkel142: LDEj 2xFinal A [7]08:10,116th
NERNereus 2Roos Thijssen023: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]07:53,483rd
NERNereus 1Chris Oskam023: LDDev 2xFinal A [4]07:58,854th
NERNereus 3Daniel van de Berg010: LO 2-Final A [5]07:00,641st
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij010: LO 2-Final A [4]07:09,742nd
NERNereus 2Abel Göbel001: SA 1xFinal A [2]07:29,816th
NERNereus/TritonValentijn Lemkes012: LN 4+Final A [5]07:38,604th
NERNereus 2Anna Schot062: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:09,401st
NERNereus 1Charlotte de Groot062: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:14,512nd
NERNereus 1Rik Rienks006: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:14,232nd
NERNereus 2Tim Engels006: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:25,975th
NERNereusRutger Lensing013: LDev 4-Final A [7]06:31,675th
NERNereusChristiaan Vaupell007: Ej 8+Final A [3]06:00,972nd
MAAMaas/NereusAnne Fischer052: DSA 2xFinal A [3]07:18,411st
NERNereusRoos Thijssen052: DSA 2xFinal A [2]07:53,245th
NERNereusDavid Nieuwe Weme014: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:09,111st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/SkøllSofie van der Plaat132: DN 4-Heat 1[3]07:41,945th
NERNereusFemke Heijenk132: DN 4-Heat 3[2]07:09,881st
NERNereusDominic Meyrick-Cole105: O 4-Heat 2[3]06:23,662nd
NERNereus 3Anne-Marie Schonk141: LDN 1xHeat 2[5]08:19,511st
NERNereus 2Chris Oskam141: LDN 1xHeat 2[6]08:31,603rd
NERNereusBente van Vliet136: DB 4+Heat 1[3]07:50,442nd
NERNereusRutger Lensing119: LN 4-Heat 1[4]06:38,381st
NERNereus 1Charlotte de Groot135: DN 1xHeat 1[7]08:32,092nd
NERNereus 2Anna Schot135: DN 1xHeat 2[5]08:15,894th
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg117: LO 4-Heat 1[5]06:29,671st
GYAGyas/NereusIvo de Graaf101: SA 2-Heat 2[5]06:59,711st
WILWillem III/NereusJoris Bruil110: N 1xHeat 4[4]07:36,913rd
NERNereusPim Monsma110: N 1xHeat 4[5]08:00,166th
NERNereus 3Berend Mortier122: LN 1xHeat 2[7]07:24,011st
NERNereus 2Hille de Vries122: LN 1xHeat 3[5]08:38,255th
NERNereus 1Tobias Ammann122: LN 1xHeat 4[5]08:01,925th
NERNereusNicolette Bakker137: DB 8+Heat 1[5]06:41,761st
NERNereusTim Nelissen108: N 2-Heat 1[7]07:22,394th
ASOAsopos-combiGovert Viergever104: SA 8+Heat 2[6]05:45,011st
NERNereus 3Freek Robbers104: SA 8+Heat 2[4]05:57,162nd
NERNereus 1Rik Rienks104: SA 8+Heat 2[7]06:02,103rd
NERNereus 2Christiaan Vaupell104: SA 8+Heat 2[5]06:13,595th
NERNereus/NjordRoos Thijssen134: DN 2xFinal A [6]07:53,711st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk132: DN 4-Final A [4]07:08,751st
NERNereusJudith de Wilde024: LDEj 4*Final A [4]07:39,293rd
MAAMaas/NereusAnne Fischer127: DSA 2xFinal A [6]07:25,112nd
NERNereus/Willem IIICharlotte de Groot127: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:42,914th
NERNereusDominic Meyrick-Cole105: O 4-Final A [3]06:29,636th
NERNereus 3Anne-Marie Schonk141: LDN 1xFinal A [5]08:16,071st
NERNereus 2Chris Oskam141: LDN 1xFinal A [7]08:27,363rd
NERNereusBente van Vliet136: DB 4+Final A [6]07:51,841st
NERNereusRutger Lensing119: LN 4-Final A [4]06:37,712nd
NERNereus 1Charlotte de Groot135: DN 1xFinal A [2]08:26,626th
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg117: LO 4-Final A [5]06:17,572nd
GYAGyas/NereusIvo de Graaf101: SA 2-Final A [5]06:37,372nd
SKOSkøll/Nereus/Orca/ProteusCarline Bouw128: DSA 4xFinal A [6]06:25,001st
NERNereusChris Oskam128: DSA 4xFinal A [4]07:08,162nd
OKEOkeanos-combiDominique van der Pauw129: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:13,471st
NERNereus 3Berend Mortier122: LN 1xFinal A [6]07:07,081st
NERNereus/TritonValentijn Lemkes123: LB 4+Final A [3]07:37,184th
NERNereusNicolette Bakker137: DB 8+Final A [5]06:35,651st
NERNereusDavid Nieuwe Weme116: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:09,003rd
ASOAsopos-combiGovert Viergever104: SA 8+Final A [4]05:37,151st
NERNereus 3Freek Robbers104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:45,712nd
NERNereus 1Rik Rienks104: SA 8+Final A [7]05:46,743rd

Actions

Back