Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
55 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/NereusJoris Bruil060: B 1xHeat 1[4]07:40,021st
WILWillem IIINicolaas Woudenberg060: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:51,424th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren022: LDSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:27,112nd
WILWillem IIIMichiel Mantel026: J18 1x AFinal 2[4]07:41,081st
WILWillem III 2Sem Aslier027: J18 1x BFinal 1[7]08:08,003rd
WILWillem III 1Tim Lenters027: J18 1x BFinal 1[3]08:09,914th
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk015: DSA 1xHeat 1[4]08:24,543rd
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij010: LO 2-Heat 1[5]07:17,301st
NERNereus 3Daniel van de Berg010: LO 2-Heat 2[5]07:12,721st
WILWillem III 3Xanne Vos043: M16 1x BFinal 2[2]09:01,152nd
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra043: M16 1x BFinal 3[3]08:43,701st
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten043: M16 1x BFinal 3[4]09:01,324th
THEThêta/SkøllNoah Schuster017: DO 2-Heat 1[4]07:43,081st
NERNereusRutger Lensing013: LDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:33,222nd
WILWillem III 4Miguel Overzier040: J16 2xFinal 1[5]07:49,183rd
WILWillem III 2Jorke Kooijenga040: J16 2xFinal 2[4]07:14,312nd
WILWillem III 3Tijn Steensma040: J16 2xFinal 2[7]07:53,524th
WILWillem III 1Thomas Hogeboom040: J16 2xFinal 4[5]07:16,972nd
WILWillem III/NereusJoris Bruil060: B 1xFinal A [5]07:28,241st
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren022: LDSA 1xFinal A [3]08:02,942nd
NERNereus/Gyas/Skøll/Willem IIITim Heijbrock002: SA 4-Final A [7]06:10,032nd
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk015: DSA 1xFinal A [7]08:18,075th
NERNereus 3Daniel van de Berg010: LO 2-Final A [5]07:00,641st
NERNereus 2Sjoerd Goeij010: LO 2-Final A [4]07:09,742nd
WILWillem III 3Hannah van Westreenen044: M16 2xFinal 1[3]08:45,856th
WILWillem III 2Sigrid Bannenberg044: M16 2xFinal 2[4]08:48,696th
THEThêta/SkøllNoah Schuster017: DO 2-Final A [6]07:40,381st
NERNereusRutger Lensing013: LDev 4-Final A [7]06:31,675th
WILWillem III 1Thomas Hogeboom041: J16 4xFinal [2]06:45,033rd
WILWillem III 2Miguel Overzier041: J16 4xFinal [3]07:14,185th
WILWillem IIIFloor van Lieshout035: M18 2xFinal 2[4]07:46,881st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 2Sigrid Bannenberg154: M16 2xFinal 1[3]08:37,585th
WILWillem III 3Florentine de Boer154: M16 2xFinal 2[3]08:26,033rd
WILWillem III 1Sanne Schripsema154: M16 2xFinal 4[4]08:51,586th
WILWillem IIIBas le Cointre152: J16 4*Final [4]07:46,265th
NERNereusRutger Lensing119: LN 4-Heat 1[4]06:38,381st
WILWillem IIIInte Koopman148: M18 2-Final [5]08:46,442nd
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg117: LO 4-Heat 1[5]06:29,671st
WILWillem III 1Jorke Kooijenga151: J16 2xFinal 1[6]07:21,312nd
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier151: J16 2xFinal 1[5]08:02,915th
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom151: J16 2xFinal 3[5]07:17,273rd
WILWillem III 4Tijn Steensma151: J16 2xFinal 3[3]07:58,186th
WILWillem III/Naarden/RICSimon van Dorp031: J18 4-Final [5]06:42,451st
WILWillem IIINicolaas Woudenberg110: N 1xHeat 2[4]07:37,925th
WILWillem III/NereusJoris Bruil110: N 1xHeat 4[4]07:36,913rd
WILWillem III 1Amber van Zomeren125: DSA 1xHeat 1[6]
WILWillem III 2Lotte Pronk125: DSA 1xHeat 2[6]
NERNereus/Willem IIICharlotte de Groot127: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:42,914th
WILWillem III/Naarden/RIC/NjordSimon van Dorp111: B 4+Final A [6]06:47,681st
NERNereusRutger Lensing119: LN 4-Final A [4]06:37,712nd
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg117: LO 4-Final A [5]06:17,572nd
WILWillem IIITamar van Alten156: M16 8+Final [5]07:35,762nd
WILWillem III/Naarden/RICJulien Rühl146: J18 8+Final [5]06:19,061st
WILWillem III 2Lotte Pronk125: DSA 1xFinal A [7]08:03,704th
WILWillem III 1Amber van Zomeren125: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:08,556th

Actions

Back