Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[7]--03:53,59(2)05:54,14(2)07:53,50(1)
2.RICRIC[4]--03:53,98(3)05:59,22(4)07:55,73(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]--03:53,26(1)05:52,67(1)07:59,73(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[3]--03:54,87(5)06:01,23(5)07:59,94(4)
5.LAALaak[5]--03:54,44(4)05:55,12(3)08:01,05(5)

Sat 08:04 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[7]--03:57,10(1)06:00,16(1)08:03,26(1)
2.WETWetterwille[3]--04:04,43(3)06:09,11(5)08:07,02(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]--04:05,96(5)06:06,97(3)08:08,02(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[6]--04:04,87(4)06:08,52(4)08:08,84(4)
5.HOOHoop[5]--04:01,52(2)06:06,75(2)08:10,89(5)

Sat 08:08 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:55,51(2)03:55,21(1)06:01,32(1)08:06,28(1)
2.SALSalland 1[6]01:55,28(1)03:59,69(2)06:05,49(2)08:08,03(2)
3.NAUNautilus[5]--04:17,08(3)06:31,66(3)08:40,45(3)
4.ALPAlphen[7]--04:17,82(4)06:35,34(4)08:42,26(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[3]--04:25,20(5)06:40,38(5)08:52,56(5)

Sat 08:12 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[3]01:58,43(1)04:06,34(2)06:11,57(1)08:15,39(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[7]01:59,44(2)04:04,95(1)06:12,45(2)08:20,04(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[6]02:00,69(3)04:07,53(3)06:15,65(3)08:22,20(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[5]02:01,01(4)04:11,23(4)06:20,51(4)08:29,24(4)
5.DDSDDS[4]02:03,93(5)04:17,15(5)06:30,57(5)08:48,60(5)

Sat 08:16 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:58,00(1)04:09,84(1)06:12,56(1)08:21,24(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[7]01:59,85(3)04:10,16(2)06:12,56(1)08:23,26(2)
3.SPASpaarne 4[4]01:58,58(2)04:10,56(3)06:15,46(3)08:36,71(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:04,95(4)04:18,73(4)06:22,57(4)08:48,38(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[3]02:13,06(5)04:33,89(5)06:32,09(5)09:15,70(5)

Sat 08:20 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:56,19(1)04:01,90(1)06:09,34(1)08:18,25(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[3]02:00,11(5)04:07,90(4)06:15,61(3)08:20,78(2)
3.SALSalland 2[4]01:58,20(3)04:03,10(2)06:11,36(2)08:21,35(3)
4.LAALaak[2]02:02,30(6)04:12,20(6)06:23,25(6)08:31,84(4)
5.DAVDaventria[7]01:57,47(2)04:07,41(3)06:20,02(4)08:32,14(5)
6.EEMEem[6]01:58,87(4)04:09,62(5)06:22,85(5)08:37,34(6)

Sat 08:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Nereus[4]01:47,96(2)03:44,81(2)05:53,28(4)07:40,02(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:50,12(3)03:46,80(3)05:41,61(1)07:43,15(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:46,15(1)03:42,76(1)05:44,41(3)07:49,56(3)
4.WILWillem III[3]01:52,26(4)03:51,85(5)05:53,66(5)07:51,42(4)
5.SPASpaarne[6]01:52,48(5)03:50,97(4)05:42,66(2)07:53,92(5)

Sat 08:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[7]01:51,79(1)03:51,48(1)05:53,53(1)07:54,76(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:52,54(2)03:54,97(2)05:56,21(2)08:03,60(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:56,31(3)04:00,60(3)06:00,34(3)08:12,00(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:59,08(4)04:03,62(4)06:08,36(4)08:15,01(4)
5.PROProteus 1[3]02:00,62(5)04:05,57(5)06:12,99(5)08:21,88(5)

Sat 08:34 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:50,50(2)03:46,42(1)05:44,46(1)07:43,32(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:51,48(3)03:47,91(2)05:46,05(2)07:43,52(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,05(1)03:49,81(3)05:55,00(3)07:57,93(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:54,08(4)03:53,21(4)05:55,84(4)07:59,59(4)

Sat 08:39 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:38,71(1)03:26,46(1)05:17,37(1)07:08,06(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:40,50(2)03:30,07(2)05:19,00(2)07:08,66(2)
3.NJONjord/Skadi[5]01:43,83(5)03:32,59(5)05:22,93(4)07:10,08(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:43,65(4)03:31,63(3)05:21,41(3)07:11,29(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:43,17(3)03:32,19(4)05:24,37(5)07:14,19(5)

Sat 08:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:38,48(1)03:24,74(2)05:12,21(2)06:58,02(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[6]01:38,54(2)03:22,42(1)05:09,51(1)06:59,42(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:40,99(3)03:27,64(3)05:15,44(3)07:05,36(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[3]01:44,01(4)03:30,34(4)05:19,15(4)07:08,28(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:45,71(5)03:41,27(5)05:40,38(5)07:41,47(5)

Sat 08:49 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:54,08(1)03:53,40(1)05:54,87(1)07:53,53(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:55,14(3)03:54,73(2)05:55,93(2)07:54,88(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:54,78(2)04:01,23(4)05:57,33(3)07:58,83(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:58,13(4)03:55,99(3)06:07,02(4)08:15,94(4)

Sat 08:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Proteus[5]01:54,32(2)03:55,21(1)05:56,27(1)07:55,95(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:56,64(4)03:58,03(4)06:00,16(3)07:58,80(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:55,45(3)03:56,91(3)05:59,64(2)08:00,79(3)
4.AEGAegir/Orca[6]01:54,01(1)03:56,35(2)06:00,78(4)08:05,09(4)

Sat 08:59 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:53,58(2)03:55,81(3)05:57,24(3)07:55,37(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:55,24(3)03:54,51(2)05:55,99(2)07:56,11(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:52,21(1)03:53,16(1)05:55,45(1)07:57,99(3)
4.GYAGyas/Argo[3]01:57,20(5)04:03,80(5)06:09,76(4)08:14,76(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:56,10(4)03:57,48(4)06:22,34(5)08:27,98(5)

Sat 09:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]02:01,47(1)04:07,39(1)06:14,72(1)08:19,46(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]02:04,18(4)04:14,46(4)06:22,18(3)08:28,97(2)
3.THEThêta[3]02:02,52(2)04:11,65(2)06:21,24(2)08:30,02(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]02:03,54(3)04:13,63(3)06:24,33(4)08:34,07(4)

Sat 09:09 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:54,09(1)03:57,87(1)06:05,65(1)08:14,26(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]01:56,24(2)04:05,04(2)06:14,97(2)08:27,11(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:04,73(3)04:19,22(3)06:30,68(3)08:42,61(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]02:07,40(4)04:24,84(4)06:38,56(4)08:52,55(4)

Sat 09:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[6]01:40,52(3)03:27,80(2)05:17,18(2)07:04,69(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:38,88(1)03:26,64(1)05:14,95(1)07:05,01(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:39,73(2)03:28,33(3)05:18,06(3)07:33,60(3)
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:43,50(4)03:42,02(4)05:39,93(4)07:42,86(4)

Sat 09:19 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:43,48(2)03:35,52(1)05:28,41(1)07:18,95(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:45,57(3)03:36,93(3)05:29,70(2)07:20,07(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:46,18(4)03:38,85(4)05:32,37(3)07:22,92(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:43,09(1)03:36,16(2)05:32,83(4)07:24,05(4)

Sat 09:24 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[7]01:39,15(2)03:22,55(1)05:09,35(1)06:56,81(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:38,19(1)03:24,47(2)05:12,41(2)06:58,86(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:42,65(3)03:28,74(3)05:15,76(3)07:01,10(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:48,57(4)03:46,73(4)05:44,92(4)07:40,17(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,19(5)03:48,07(5)05:46,91(5)07:46,06(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[2]01:52,40(6)03:52,86(6)05:54,83(6)07:53,93(6)

Sat 09:29 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:39,20(1)03:27,02(1)05:16,49(1)07:03,51(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:40,70(2)03:29,86(2)05:18,02(2)07:05,83(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:43,42(3)03:31,92(3)05:19,84(3)07:07,77(3)

Sat 09:34 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:41,29(1)03:32,08(1)05:26,95(1)07:24,71(1)
2.TRITriton/Aegir[3]01:43,09(2)03:35,92(2)05:32,86(2)07:27,62(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:43,40(3)03:38,18(3)05:34,63(3)07:29,59(3)
4.NJONjord/Aegir[5]01:46,51(5)03:44,46(5)05:38,69(5)07:35,11(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:44,96(4)03:40,05(4)05:37,40(4)07:39,11(5)

Sat 09:39 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:40,51(1)03:31,70(1)05:25,68(1)07:18,60(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[7]01:44,23(2)03:36,14(2)05:31,50(3)07:20,94(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:45,33(3)03:41,33(4)05:28,09(2)07:26,21(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:45,78(4)03:39,32(3)05:35,13(4)07:28,16(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus/Skøll[4]01:48,95(5)03:49,12(5)05:49,06(5)07:48,21(5)

Sat 09:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:35,61(1)03:16,77(1)04:59,60(1)06:45,33(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:36,12(2)03:17,76(2)05:03,67(2)06:48,88(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:36,50(3)03:20,76(3)05:06,64(3)06:51,48(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:39,72(4)03:24,67(4)05:08,62(4)06:52,90(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:40,28(5)03:25,67(5)05:13,76(5)07:04,47(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Triton[3]01:42,83(6)03:28,26(6)05:17,16(6)07:06,92(6)

Sat 09:49 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:38,09(3)03:18,65(1)05:04,62(1)06:48,43(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:37,07(1)03:19,62(2)05:05,40(2)06:49,96(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:37,75(2)03:22,60(3)05:07,75(3)06:51,60(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:39,40(5)03:23,91(5)05:10,18(4)06:55,77(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:38,89(4)03:23,63(4)05:13,47(5)07:02,26(5)
6.THEThêta/Proteus[4]01:43,01(6)03:30,19(6)05:24,23(6)07:16,70(6)

Sat 09:54 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:50,31(3)03:44,64(2)05:36,51(1)07:32,68(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:49,85(2)03:45,69(3)05:41,65(2)07:38,87(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[7]01:47,82(1)03:43,99(1)05:46,28(3)07:41,91(3)
4.NAANaarden[6]01:52,33(4)03:51,61(4)05:49,87(4)07:46,10(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]01:53,26(5)03:52,33(5)05:53,90(5)07:50,94(5)

Sat 09:58 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:49,56(2)03:48,92(2)05:48,15(2)07:41,08(1)
2.SPASpaarne[7]01:47,00(1)03:45,39(1)05:44,59(1)07:41,56(2)
3.VIKViking 1[5]01:50,83(3)03:51,71(5)05:50,74(5)07:43,52(3)
4.VIKViking 2[3]01:51,86(4)03:50,95(4)05:49,99(4)07:43,66(4)
5.VIKViking 3[6]01:52,49(5)03:50,29(3)05:49,73(3)07:43,80(5)
6.NEPNeptunus[2]01:53,56(6)03:52,06(6)05:51,30(6)07:46,05(6)

Sat 10:02 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]------07:55,45(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[6]------08:00,27(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[7]------08:08,00(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[3]------08:09,91(4)
5.ALPAlphen[4]------08:13,87(5)

Sat 10:06 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[6]------07:53,47(1)
2.VIKViking 1[3]------07:59,66(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]------07:59,94(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[7]------08:05,17(4)
5.BEABeatrix[5]------08:13,66(5)

Sat 10:10 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]------07:59,51(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[6]------08:01,93(2)
3.SALSalland[7]------08:03,52(3)
4.EEMEem[5]------08:18,85(4)
5.PAMPampus[3]------08:31,72(5)

Sat 10:14 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[6]------08:05,42(1)
2.NAUNautilus[7]------08:06,50(2)
3.NAANaarden[5]------08:14,50(3)
4.LAALaak[2]------08:14,77(4)
5.AMSAmstel 3[3]------08:26,13(5)
6.HOOHoop 3[4]------08:33,79(6)

Sat 10:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[7]--03:49,12(1)05:49,87(1)07:50,89(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]--03:50,75(2)05:51,54(2)07:51,86(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]--03:51,02(3)05:52,54(3)07:51,96(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]--03:57,03(4)06:03,16(5)08:06,79(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]--03:58,86(5)06:01,98(4)08:11,43(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]--04:03,07(6)06:11,92(6)08:27,59(6)

Sat 10:23 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[4]01:47,62(2)03:44,44(1)06:03,20(4)07:41,36(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[7]01:49,22(3)03:48,13(2)05:47,43(1)07:44,85(2)
3.THEThêta 1[2]01:52,62(4)03:51,76(4)05:49,42(2)07:49,30(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:47,39(1)03:50,57(3)05:57,63(3)08:05,10(4)
5.LAALaak[3]01:55,37(6)04:02,72(6)--08:10,89(5)
6.TROTromp[5]01:53,99(5)03:58,48(5)06:09,54(5)08:15,63(6)

Sat 10:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[5]01:50,78(1)03:48,53(1)05:48,23(1)07:47,71(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:52,86(2)03:52,38(3)05:51,98(2)07:49,90(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:53,17(3)03:51,07(2)05:51,98(2)07:50,39(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]01:54,53(5)03:54,04(4)05:52,91(4)07:50,89(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:54,35(4)03:54,33(5)05:53,72(5)07:51,57(5)
6.NERNereus 2[7]02:03,19(6)04:10,20(6)05:54,42(6)08:31,32(6)

Sat 10:33 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]02:00,80(4)04:06,96(3)06:10,60(2)08:12,94(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]01:57,01(2)04:00,70(1)06:09,17(1)08:16,19(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:56,81(1)04:04,48(2)06:15,58(3)08:24,54(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:59,72(3)04:09,16(4)06:22,37(4)08:32,84(4)

Sat 10:38 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:57,69(4)03:59,20(2)06:03,77(1)08:09,39(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:55,91(1)03:57,48(1)06:04,17(2)08:11,66(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[6]01:57,54(3)03:59,58(3)06:06,17(3)08:16,04(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:56,52(2)04:02,07(4)06:18,79(4)08:36,37(4)

Sat 10:43 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]01:53,97(1)03:54,88(1)05:58,58(1)08:00,18(1)
2.NJONjord 1[6]01:57,20(4)03:58,47(2)06:02,16(2)08:05,47(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:56,65(3)03:59,85(3)06:05,61(3)08:10,34(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:54,16(2)03:59,85(3)06:07,63(4)08:17,95(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[5]02:01,77(5)04:00,43(5)06:12,80(5)08:21,38(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]02:05,88(6)04:05,61(6)06:23,97(6)08:30,53(6)

Sat 10:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[6]01:57,42(2)03:57,68(1)05:57,60(1)08:01,00(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[7]01:56,19(1)03:58,80(2)06:02,55(2)08:05,59(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:59,23(4)04:02,78(3)06:06,15(3)08:08,36(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:58,70(3)04:05,46(4)06:09,92(4)08:14,52(4)
5.PELPelargos[3]02:03,30(6)04:09,43(6)06:15,31(6)08:19,87(5)
6.NERNereus 2[4]02:00,72(5)04:05,46(4)06:14,88(5)08:21,99(6)

Sat 10:53 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:41,94(1)03:31,24(1)05:24,34(1)07:17,30(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:44,49(3)03:34,94(2)05:27,52(2)07:20,14(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Argo[7]01:48,76(5)03:40,61(4)05:32,63(3)07:22,12(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:42,91(2)03:35,84(3)05:33,11(4)07:28,92(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:47,76(4)03:47,18(5)05:47,76(5)07:48,44(5)

Sat 10:58 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[5]01:42,26(1)03:31,56(1)05:22,09(1)07:12,72(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:45,05(4)03:34,48(2)05:24,17(2)07:14,46(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:43,68(2)03:34,86(3)05:36,39(4)07:21,24(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:47,58(5)03:42,82(5)05:37,52(5)07:31,79(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:43,97(3)03:40,12(4)05:26,60(3)07:35,54(5)

Sat 11:03 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:46,53(5)03:37,59(5)05:26,51(1)07:16,52(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:42,54(2)03:33,22(1)05:27,47(3)07:17,34(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:40,26(1)03:34,86(2)05:27,06(2)07:18,34(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:42,75(3)03:36,31(3)05:29,86(4)07:24,41(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]01:43,28(4)03:37,02(4)05:31,12(5)07:26,06(5)

Sat 11:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[7]01:43,58(2)03:31,45(1)05:18,92(1)07:07,06(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[5]01:42,09(1)03:35,29(2)05:29,88(2)07:22,22(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:46,37(4)03:40,00(4)05:34,35(4)07:22,34(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[6]01:44,58(3)03:37,26(3)05:31,74(3)07:29,67(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[4]01:46,92(5)03:43,71(5)05:42,67(5)07:44,55(5)

Sat 11:13 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[6]--04:10,60(1)06:20,90(1)08:32,32(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[3]--04:15,89(2)06:27,13(2)08:40,27(2)
3.RICRIC[5]--04:17,11(3)06:30,83(3)08:49,68(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]--04:29,27(4)06:53,51(4)09:16,07(4)

Sat 11:17 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]02:07,80(3)04:21,89(2)06:38,05(2)08:47,49(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:05,01(1)04:20,36(1)06:36,57(1)08:52,74(2)
3.VIKViking 2[7]02:07,42(2)04:27,83(5)06:47,20(4)09:03,89(3)
4.VIKViking 3[2]02:09,59(4)04:25,79(3)06:46,70(3)09:04,84(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:09,91(5)04:27,44(4)06:47,89(5)09:08,15(5)
6.DDPDDP[5]02:12,53(6)04:34,18(6)06:58,15(6)09:19,69(6)

Sat 11:21 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]02:08,80(2)--06:42,27(1)08:55,30(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[2]02:07,48(1)--06:42,51(2)09:01,15(2)
3.RICRIC[6]02:09,29(3)--06:51,98(3)09:07,34(3)
4.NAUNautilus[3]02:12,75(6)--06:56,97(4)09:15,40(4)
5.HOOHoop[4]02:12,28(5)--06:59,27(5)09:16,65(5)
6.ALPAlphen[7]02:10,12(4)--06:59,89(6)09:21,25(6)

Sat 11:25 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]02:04,36(1)04:18,81(1)06:31,60(1)08:43,70(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[7]02:06,26(2)04:20,72(2)06:35,41(2)08:43,96(2)
3.ARCARC[6]02:07,48(3)04:21,72(3)06:36,31(3)08:46,98(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]02:09,24(4)04:26,77(4)06:45,17(4)09:01,32(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:12,92(5)04:33,47(5)06:50,31(5)09:04,95(5)
6.DDSDDS[2]02:20,93(6)04:50,60(6)07:22,31(6)09:53,61(6)

Sat 11:29 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[7]02:07,00(1)04:20,52(1)06:36,64(1)08:50,30(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[6]02:10,08(2)04:25,01(2)06:39,05(2)08:51,44(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[4]02:10,41(3)04:26,80(3)06:46,80(3)09:02,49(3)
4.PAMPampus 2[5]02:15,45(6)04:34,68(6)06:51,81(5)09:06,35(4)
5.PAMPampus 1[2]02:13,70(5)04:33,51(5)06:51,22(4)09:07,22(5)
6.DAVDaventria[3]02:11,69(4)04:32,59(4)06:55,64(6)09:14,24(6)

Sat 11:33 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]02:00,58(2)04:08,70(2)06:16,57(1)08:24,18(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]02:03,63(4)04:13,20(3)06:20,49(3)08:26,47(2)
3.EUREuros 1[2]01:58,58(1)04:08,10(1)06:19,81(2)08:32,74(3)
4.THEThêta 1[3]02:04,59(5)04:16,12(5)06:26,70(4)08:39,11(4)
5.DAVDaventria[7]02:01,35(3)04:15,04(4)06:29,93(5)08:42,61(5)
6.THEThêta 3[6]02:05,66(6)04:22,28(6)06:37,84(6)08:53,49(6)

Sat 11:38 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:54,96(1)04:02,12(1)06:06,84(1)08:11,54(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]02:01,00(4)04:10,83(4)06:15,40(2)08:19,55(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:58,33(2)04:09,01(2)06:16,31(3)08:19,82(3)
4.EUREuros 2[6]02:00,53(3)04:10,15(3)06:17,00(4)08:20,58(4)
5.THEThêta 2[4]02:01,41(5)04:13,63(5)06:24,13(5)08:33,59(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:05,52(6)04:20,80(6)06:36,72(6)08:50,96(6)

Sat 11:43 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:46,94(1)03:41,06(1)05:35,13(2)07:29,85(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[6]01:49,27(3)03:43,77(3)05:34,80(1)07:30,01(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:48,61(2)03:43,29(2)05:37,48(3)07:30,79(3)

Sat 11:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[6]01:43,50(1)03:34,79(1)05:26,20(1)07:15,30(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:45,23(2)03:36,33(2)05:28,03(2)07:15,93(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:48,53(3)03:42,30(3)05:36,07(3)07:27,82(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[5]01:49,53(4)03:44,14(4)05:39,14(4)07:39,84(4)

Sat 11:53 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Skøll[4]01:49,65(1)03:46,44(1)05:43,99(1)07:43,08(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:52,60(2)03:54,80(2)05:58,99(2)08:01,48(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:53,88(3)03:56,88(3)06:01,57(3)08:05,56(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:57,84(4)04:01,31(4)06:06,43(4)08:11,12(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]02:02,04(5)04:14,43(5)06:27,51(5)08:39,75(5)

Sat 11:58 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:53,81(3)03:52,74(1)05:54,44(1)07:56,53(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:52,60(2)03:53,10(2)05:56,46(2)07:59,91(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:51,79(1)03:53,38(3)05:58,60(3)08:02,42(3)
4.LAGLaga/Vidar[3]01:59,45(5)04:03,70(4)06:08,61(4)08:14,15(4)

Sat 12:03 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:29,62(1)03:04,73(1)04:41,68(1)06:20,75(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:31,15(2)03:08,21(2)04:45,35(2)06:22,15(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:32,62(3)03:10,58(3)04:49,18(3)06:24,86(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:33,94(4)03:16,47(4)04:59,30(4)06:43,81(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:35,53(5)03:19,25(5)05:03,13(5)06:48,64(5)

Sat 12:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:31,38(3)03:06,00(2)04:41,87(1)06:17,34(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:30,78(2)03:05,26(1)04:42,50(2)06:17,53(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:30,41(1)03:06,77(3)04:45,54(3)06:17,78(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:31,99(4)03:07,79(4)04:45,79(4)06:23,73(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:33,49(5)03:11,72(5)04:54,53(5)06:39,61(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[3]01:34,71(6)03:18,68(6)05:04,66(6)06:48,82(6)

Sat 12:13 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[7]01:30,15(1)03:04,16(1)04:41,38(1)06:18,00(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:32,83(4)03:06,54(2)04:43,02(2)06:18,28(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]01:31,91(2)03:07,69(3)04:44,54(3)06:20,95(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:33,39(5)03:08,03(4)04:47,01(4)06:26,67(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:35,60(6)03:15,82(6)05:01,17(6)06:40,63(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]01:32,49(3)03:12,13(5)04:58,51(5)06:43,29(6)

Sat 12:18 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 2[7]02:07,52(2)04:20,13(1)06:34,56(1)08:51,31(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[4]02:06,78(1)04:23,26(3)06:40,61(2)08:54,72(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]02:08,37(3)04:22,62(2)06:42,97(3)09:01,50(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[6]02:10,37(5)04:27,77(4)06:48,07(4)09:03,75(4)
5.SPASpaarne[5]02:09,01(4)04:29,23(5)06:53,08(5)09:15,77(5)

Sat 12:22 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[4]01:59,96(1)04:07,19(1)06:18,46(1)08:30,11(1)
2.BEABeatrix[7]02:01,58(2)04:13,62(2)06:27,80(2)08:39,34(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[6]02:06,78(3)04:18,07(3)06:32,89(3)08:45,94(3)
4.RICRIC[5]02:14,97(5)04:35,57(4)06:58,89(4)09:18,70(4)
5.ALPAlphen[3]02:13,71(4)04:38,74(5)07:05,77(5)09:31,76(5)

Sat 12:26 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:59,58(1)04:09,40(1)06:22,49(1)08:36,98(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[4]02:03,13(2)04:16,34(2)06:29,03(2)08:42,52(2)
3.ARCARC[6]02:07,26(3)04:20,47(3)06:32,76(3)08:46,89(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[3]02:07,46(4)04:23,59(4)06:36,57(4)08:50,51(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[7]02:10,19(5)04:32,91(5)06:53,64(5)09:16,86(5)

Sat 12:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:35,53(1)03:16,92(2)04:56,58(1)06:37,68(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:35,77(2)03:16,02(1)04:59,12(2)06:40,63(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:36,43(3)03:23,25(4)05:07,89(4)06:44,95(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:36,79(4)03:21,42(3)05:05,00(3)06:45,29(4)

Sat 12:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:32,55(1)03:10,87(1)04:49,88(1)06:27,93(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:35,52(3)03:15,32(2)04:53,89(2)06:33,22(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:34,83(2)03:16,70(3)04:56,77(3)06:36,09(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:37,13(4)03:24,63(4)05:12,83(4)07:00,65(4)

Sat 12:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:30,68(1)03:12,68(1)04:52,81(1)06:32,73(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:32,80(2)03:14,70(2)04:55,43(2)06:35,92(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:34,32(3)03:16,89(3)04:58,90(3)06:39,09(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:35,07(4)03:18,42(4)04:59,14(4)06:41,08(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:36,39(5)03:21,12(5)05:03,22(5)06:46,01(5)

Sat 12:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:25,69(1)02:57,00(2)04:29,95(2)06:01,39(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:27,26(3)02:56,36(1)04:29,39(1)06:04,15(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:26,61(2)02:59,09(3)04:34,93(3)06:10,77(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:28,25(4)03:02,27(4)04:39,11(5)06:13,87(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:29,21(5)03:02,49(5)04:37,95(4)06:13,91(5)

Sat 12:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:26,70(1)02:57,78(1)04:28,63(1)06:01,63(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:27,93(2)03:00,29(2)04:32,80(2)06:05,62(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:29,42(4)03:02,41(3)04:36,35(4)06:07,69(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:30,65(5)03:03,75(5)04:35,86(3)06:09,16(4)
5.PELPelargos/Phocas[2]01:28,81(3)03:03,34(4)04:38,17(5)06:16,87(5)
6.PROProteus[3]--03:07,92(6)04:46,77(6)06:25,37(6)

Sat 12:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:28,02(3)02:59,73(1)04:32,73(1)06:05,37(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:28,54(4)03:02,77(4)04:36,86(3)06:06,67(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:27,29(1)03:00,55(2)04:34,80(2)06:06,89(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:27,54(2)03:02,08(3)04:37,29(4)06:15,07(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:32,29(5)03:05,78(5)04:42,86(5)06:20,69(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]--03:09,34(6)04:49,03(6)06:29,99(6)

Sat 13:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:30,62(2)03:07,19(2)04:43,19(2)06:16,88(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:30,17(1)03:06,84(1)04:42,82(1)06:17,14(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:31,40(3)03:09,97(3)04:45,71(3)06:19,46(3)
4.LAGLaga/Vidar[6]01:32,17(4)03:10,59(4)04:46,64(4)06:20,55(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Skøll/Njord[3]01:33,50(5)03:15,96(5)04:56,52(5)06:38,01(5)

Sat 13:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Aegir[6]01:28,12(1)03:03,09(1)04:38,50(1)06:15,03(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:29,75(2)03:05,82(3)04:41,11(3)06:15,73(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:30,74(4)03:05,08(2)04:40,69(2)06:16,36(3)
4.PROProteus/Orca[3]01:30,17(3)03:07,26(4)04:44,50(4)06:22,80(4)
5.ARGArgo/Skadi/Gyas[4]01:32,71(5)03:12,35(5)04:50,93(5)06:29,87(5)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:27,47(1)02:58,96(1)04:33,30(1)06:09,41(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:27,90(2)02:59,50(2)04:34,55(2)06:09,80(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:29,42(3)03:02,99(3)04:37,57(3)06:13,73(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:29,42(3)03:03,76(5)04:38,48(4)06:15,36(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:30,12(5)03:03,28(4)04:40,56(5)06:19,41(5)

Sat 13:25 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:52,72(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:57,03(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:58,13(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:58,79(4)

Sat 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
ARGArgo[2]--
LAGLaga[3]--
AEGAegir[4]--
TRITriton[5]--
NJONjord[6]--
SKASkadi[7]--

Sat 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:37,68(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:40,46(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:41,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:43,78(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:46,83(5)

Sat 14:05 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]01:45,80(1)03:34,82(1)05:09,14(1)07:11,63(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:50,91(2)03:48,47(2)05:24,61(2)07:40,22(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[5]01:52,81(3)03:51,12(3)05:45,75(3)07:49,18(3)
4.ALPAlphen[6]01:58,89(4)03:59,43(4)05:50,86(4)07:57,93(4)

Sat 14:09 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Hunze[5]01:41,56(1)03:31,48(1)05:21,96(1)07:09,62(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[4]01:42,59(2)03:34,35(2)05:25,03(2)07:14,31(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:45,68(3)03:41,22(3)05:37,02(3)07:35,09(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[7]01:52,25(5)03:52,10(4)05:54,70(5)07:53,52(4)
5.HOOHoop 4[3]01:50,93(4)03:53,04(5)05:54,40(4)07:55,40(5)

Sat 14:13 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[7]01:45,22(1)03:34,14(1)05:22,51(1)07:07,04(1)
2.SALSalland[2]01:47,87(5)03:41,64(4)05:34,39(2)07:24,78(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:45,52(2)03:39,33(3)05:35,25(3)07:29,72(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:46,02(3)03:38,33(2)05:36,01(4)07:39,01(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:47,52(4)03:45,08(5)05:45,73(5)07:41,89(5)
6.HOOHoop 5[3]01:50,60(6)03:56,31(6)06:02,61(6)08:05,10(6)

Sat 14:17 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:41,63(1)03:32,41(1)05:24,30(1)07:14,55(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:45,45(3)03:35,21(2)05:27,40(2)07:16,97(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:45,07(2)03:37,59(3)05:36,13(3)07:35,40(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:50,55(4)03:49,86(4)05:51,15(4)07:50,89(4)

Sat 14:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:37,24(1)03:20,81(1)05:06,75(1)06:49,58(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]01:38,89(3)03:25,00(3)05:09,62(3)06:53,43(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:38,05(2)03:23,33(2)05:09,27(2)06:58,34(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:40,32(5)03:25,23(4)05:12,46(4)07:00,49(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:41,30(6)03:26,17(5)05:15,29(5)07:03,28(5)
6.NJONjord/Skadi[2]01:39,70(4)03:29,02(6)05:19,67(6)07:10,74(6)

Sat 14:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:56,21(3)03:53,42(1)05:51,19(1)07:47,00(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:55,56(2)03:55,31(2)05:52,76(2)07:48,96(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:57,51(6)03:58,98(4)05:58,23(3)07:57,24(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:55,22(1)03:57,93(3)06:00,41(4)07:59,09(4)
5.PELPelargos/Proteus[4]01:57,03(4)03:59,44(5)06:01,55(5)08:02,10(5)
6.NJONjord[5]01:57,03(4)04:01,58(6)06:03,08(6)08:03,69(6)

Sat 14:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]02:00,14(1)04:11,01(1)06:19,83(1)08:31,58(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]02:04,33(3)04:15,73(2)06:27,83(2)08:41,82(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:01,75(2)04:16,89(3)06:30,64(3)08:43,11(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]02:05,00(4)04:18,78(4)06:32,20(4)08:44,35(4)
5.NJONjord 1[5]02:08,63(5)04:26,26(5)06:41,88(5)08:56,51(5)

Sat 14:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Nereus[5]01:48,03(2)03:44,45(3)05:40,01(3)07:28,24(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:49,47(3)03:43,20(2)05:37,81(2)07:28,59(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:46,97(1)03:41,00(1)05:36,66(1)07:29,53(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:52,12(5)03:52,14(5)05:46,97(4)07:41,38(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:51,03(4)03:50,59(4)05:50,44(5)07:47,53(5)

Sat 14:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:56,28(1)03:57,72(1)05:57,45(1)07:57,61(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:58,15(2)04:00,87(2)06:01,86(2)08:02,94(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:59,23(3)04:03,86(3)06:06,01(3)08:09,50(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]02:02,36(4)04:11,14(4)06:18,27(4)08:23,83(4)
5.THEThêta[2]02:05,21(6)--06:22,05(5)08:25,87(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]02:04,28(5)04:15,63(5)06:24,09(6)08:33,51(6)

Sat 14:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:40,63(3)03:25,56(2)05:11,22(2)06:52,34(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:39,02(1)03:25,06(1)05:10,33(1)06:53,02(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:39,54(2)03:26,44(3)05:14,95(3)07:06,57(3)
4.EUREuros 2[6]01:41,71(4)03:29,71(4)05:19,51(4)07:12,02(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:46,48(6)03:36,19(5)05:28,00(5)07:20,69(5)
6.TROTromp[4]01:45,95(5)03:40,41(6)05:33,30(6)07:28,15(6)

Sat 14:59 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus/Laga[4]01:26,60(1)03:00,59(1)04:35,00(1)06:07,27(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas/Skøll/Willem III[7]01:29,02(4)03:02,25(3)04:36,23(2)06:10,03(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:28,19(2)03:01,89(2)04:38,28(3)06:12,03(3)
4.ORCOrca/Skøll[5]01:29,44(5)03:07,53(5)04:43,97(4)06:21,70(4)
5.LAGLaga/Skadi[6]01:28,62(3)03:05,62(4)04:45,13(5)06:26,75(5)

Sat 15:04 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:42,84(1)03:32,81(1)05:22,13(1)07:13,64(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:45,79(2)03:36,80(2)05:26,47(2)07:18,37(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:49,37(3)03:47,56(3)05:44,16(3)07:40,57(3)
4.NJONjord/Aegir[6]01:50,09(4)03:49,01(4)05:47,87(4)07:48,97(4)

Sat 15:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:40,50(2)03:25,92(1)05:11,38(1)06:57,68(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:39,26(1)03:27,72(2)05:17,44(2)07:03,97(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:41,64(3)03:30,43(3)05:20,04(3)07:08,08(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:42,65(4)03:33,89(4)05:28,75(4)07:21,22(4)
5.TRITriton/Aegir[7]01:45,74(6)03:36,40(5)05:30,63(5)07:22,65(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[3]01:44,38(5)03:36,60(6)05:32,90(6)07:33,56(6)

Sat 15:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Skøll/Gyas/Skadi[4]01:35,77(2)03:15,60(1)04:56,66(1)06:37,34(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Maas/Thêta/Nereus[3]01:37,13(3)03:19,53(2)05:00,36(2)06:41,08(2)
3.ORCOrca/Nereus/Proteus/Njord[5]01:35,40(1)03:19,85(3)05:06,60(3)06:55,00(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]01:42,14(4)03:34,53(4)05:26,70(4)07:22,89(4)

Sat 15:19 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:40,02(2)03:24,20(1)05:07,64(1)06:53,30(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:39,79(1)03:24,55(2)05:10,87(3)06:55,15(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:40,20(3)03:24,95(3)05:10,63(2)06:55,62(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Triton[7]01:42,77(5)03:28,12(4)05:14,36(4)07:02,67(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:40,54(4)03:29,96(5)05:15,17(5)07:05,35(5)
6.THEThêta/Proteus[2]01:45,43(6)03:32,05(6)05:16,67(6)07:08,11(6)

Sat 15:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:35,13(1)03:17,93(1)04:59,17(1)06:43,38(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:36,01(2)03:23,64(3)05:02,23(2)06:45,79(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:36,73(3)03:20,82(2)05:02,85(3)06:46,01(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:37,95(5)03:23,89(4)05:05,74(4)06:51,60(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:36,73(3)03:23,89(4)05:09,11(5)06:53,86(5)
6.PHOPhocas[2]01:39,28(6)03:26,98(6)05:11,51(6)06:56,92(6)

Sat 15:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[5]01:48,24(1)03:40,94(1)05:37,54(1)07:36,09(1)
2.HEMHemus[4]01:48,92(2)03:44,09(2)05:40,33(2)07:42,40(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:49,49(3)03:47,24(3)05:45,89(3)07:46,87(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[2]01:53,62(6)03:50,14(5)05:48,00(4)07:47,10(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[7]01:51,51(4)03:49,60(4)05:50,13(5)07:49,83(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:53,34(5)03:51,20(6)05:52,02(6)07:59,35(6)

Sat 15:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[4]01:51,24(1)03:51,01(1)05:54,57(1)07:59,07(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:58,44(2)04:01,38(2)06:11,07(2)08:20,99(2)

Sat 15:39 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]01:40,43(1)03:26,88(1)05:14,97(1)07:05,30(1)
2.TROTromp 3[7]01:41,86(2)03:31,43(2)05:22,28(2)07:13,18(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:45,43(3)03:37,37(3)05:33,28(3)07:29,56(3)
4.EEMEem[4]01:47,48(5)03:41,40(4)05:39,43(4)07:35,13(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:45,84(4)03:43,51(5)05:43,26(5)07:39,82(5)

Sat 15:43 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:44,89(4)03:32,29(3)05:19,40(2)07:03,21(1)
2.VIKViking 1[4]01:41,10(1)03:29,24(1)05:18,88(1)07:07,66(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[7]01:42,23(2)03:30,27(2)05:20,07(3)07:11,37(3)
4.RICRIC[5]01:43,14(3)03:33,60(4)05:25,30(4)07:18,83(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]01:47,39(5)03:38,83(5)05:31,27(5)07:25,69(5)

Sat 15:47 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[4]01:41,17(1)03:27,63(1)05:16,18(1)07:04,34(1)
2.HUNHunze/Neptunus[3]01:42,69(2)03:31,64(2)05:25,96(2)07:17,72(2)
3.PAMPampus[7]01:47,93(3)03:41,64(3)05:35,92(3)07:27,77(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[6]01:50,25(5)03:44,31(4)05:38,64(4)07:33,93(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:49,78(4)03:47,99(5)05:49,85(5)07:51,60(5)

Sat 15:51 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[7]01:40,14(1)03:24,42(1)05:09,95(1)06:54,34(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[6]01:45,65(2)03:37,82(2)05:32,25(2)07:27,13(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:45,83(3)03:39,71(3)05:36,64(3)07:32,02(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:54,05(4)03:53,72(4)05:58,57(4)07:57,85(4)
5.NAUNautilus[5]01:56,63(5)03:59,55(5)06:01,11(5)07:59,47(5)

Sat 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:58,08(1)04:03,05(1)06:05,26(1)08:08,48(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[2]02:02,28(5)04:06,02(3)06:10,27(2)08:10,55(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]02:00,71(3)04:06,93(4)06:12,05(3)08:10,82(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]02:01,23(4)04:10,58(5)06:14,56(5)08:15,43(4)
5.WILWillem III[7]01:58,36(2)04:05,53(2)06:13,31(4)08:18,07(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[6]02:03,44(6)04:11,73(6)06:17,52(6)08:22,70(6)

Sat 16:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[7]02:00,56(1)04:06,61(1)06:13,02(1)08:19,56(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]02:05,37(5)04:11,39(3)06:17,32(2)08:23,89(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]02:06,96(6)04:15,48(6)06:19,58(5)08:23,97(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]02:03,98(4)04:11,97(4)06:18,90(4)08:24,22(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]02:02,18(2)04:10,11(2)06:17,67(3)08:26,48(5)
6.PROProteus/Laga[3]02:03,37(3)04:13,27(5)06:20,08(6)08:30,88(6)

Sat 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[4]01:58,52(4)03:58,91(2)05:59,34(1)08:00,13(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:59,12(6)04:02,07(5)06:05,11(4)08:04,15(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:56,73(2)03:59,99(3)06:04,30(3)08:06,03(3)
4.NJONjord 1[6]01:57,73(3)04:01,72(4)06:05,71(5)08:06,25(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:58,81(5)04:03,06(6)06:06,74(6)08:09,50(5)
6.NERNereus 1[7]01:54,35(1)03:57,45(1)06:02,95(2)08:10,11(6)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Hoop[7]01:50,40(1)03:49,33(1)05:48,62(1)07:46,11(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:53,38(3)03:54,81(2)05:53,60(2)07:51,96(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:52,28(2)03:55,40(3)05:56,00(3)07:53,48(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:55,39(4)03:59,91(4)06:00,47(4)07:58,85(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:56,74(5)04:01,68(5)06:07,56(5)08:14,75(5)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[5]01:41,02(1)03:28,26(1)05:16,30(1)07:00,64(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:42,93(2)03:31,65(2)05:20,11(2)07:09,74(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:44,96(5)03:37,57(4)05:26,78(3)07:16,76(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:43,30(3)03:38,74(5)05:29,93(5)07:19,88(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:44,45(4)03:36,65(3)05:29,66(4)07:22,99(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Argo[7]01:47,22(6)03:42,72(6)05:35,86(6)07:28,27(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[5]01:42,34(1)03:31,65(1)05:20,36(1)07:07,16(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:46,59(4)03:37,57(2)05:28,99(3)07:13,42(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:45,77(3)03:38,56(4)05:28,19(2)07:14,96(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:48,14(5)03:39,52(5)05:30,85(4)07:19,41(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[6]01:43,21(2)03:38,26(3)05:32,51(5)07:24,97(5)
6.NERNereus 2[2]01:49,06(6)03:42,97(6)05:36,60(6)07:29,81(6)

Sat 16:25 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[5]01:55,94(1)04:00,10(1)06:03,72(1)08:04,81(1)
2.VIKViking 2[4]02:01,49(4)04:06,45(3)06:11,96(3)08:12,91(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[7]01:58,80(2)04:05,01(2)06:11,74(2)08:17,89(3)
4.HOOHoop[2]02:02,04(5)04:11,44(5)06:20,29(5)08:26,00(4)
5.VIKViking 1[6]02:01,16(3)04:09,67(4)06:19,39(4)08:40,70(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[3]02:03,71(6)04:16,66(6)06:31,55(6)08:45,85(6)

Sat 16:29 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[7]01:54,74(1)03:57,97(1)05:56,47(1)07:58,13(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]02:00,52(3)04:04,11(2)06:09,07(2)08:13,14(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[2]01:58,47(2)04:06,33(3)06:14,99(3)08:20,07(3)
4.PAMPampus[6]02:05,88(5)04:15,93(5)06:23,97(5)08:27,94(4)
5.ALPAlphen[5]02:02,23(4)04:10,76(4)06:20,42(4)08:30,43(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[4]02:08,10(6)04:21,11(6)06:34,87(6)08:48,69(6)

Sat 16:33 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:59,66(1)04:06,14(1)06:12,39(1)08:14,14(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]02:03,31(4)04:10,61(3)06:14,20(2)08:15,15(2)
3.AMSAmstel 3[7]02:01,86(2)04:11,18(4)06:16,20(3)08:19,11(3)
4.LEYLeythe[4]02:02,67(3)04:09,72(2)06:17,30(4)08:20,83(4)
5.NAUNautilus[5]02:09,24(5)04:26,20(5)06:46,07(5)08:56,26(5)

Sat 16:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:40,62(1)03:23,84(1)05:09,13(1)06:53,43(1)
2.TRITriton 2[6]01:41,27(2)03:25,68(2)05:13,68(2)07:00,88(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:43,43(3)03:32,50(3)05:25,25(3)07:20,05(3)
4.NERNereus/Triton[5]01:46,69(4)03:41,22(4)05:40,39(4)07:38,60(4)

Sat 16:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:56,36(1)04:00,81(1)06:05,06(1)08:09,40(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]02:00,41(3)04:06,15(2)06:10,16(2)08:14,51(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:59,08(2)04:07,65(3)06:16,60(3)08:24,19(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]02:04,48(5)04:11,32(4)06:20,89(4)08:27,66(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]02:04,88(6)04:14,99(6)06:22,21(5)08:28,14(5)
6.EUREuros 1[2]02:01,70(4)04:13,08(5)06:24,55(6)08:35,98(6)

Sat 16:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]01:41,04(1)03:30,81(1)05:22,98(1)07:13,37(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:46,57(2)03:39,54(2)05:31,46(2)07:24,27(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:47,73(3)03:41,48(3)05:35,61(3)07:28,55(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[4]01:48,01(4)03:43,18(4)05:42,07(4)07:39,14(4)

Sat 16:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Skøll[6]01:50,75(1)03:47,33(1)05:45,65(1)07:40,38(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[7]01:53,99(2)03:53,88(2)05:56,18(2)07:55,79(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:55,34(3)03:58,54(3)06:01,34(3)08:01,74(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:57,22(5)03:59,28(4)06:03,49(4)08:03,11(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:55,73(4)04:00,50(5)06:05,81(5)08:09,75(5)

Sat 16:57 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:31,70(1)03:08,61(1)04:45,79(1)06:21,65(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:33,18(4)03:11,22(3)04:49,30(3)06:23,89(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:32,75(3)03:10,03(2)04:48,88(2)06:24,08(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:35,27(5)03:12,65(5)04:50,48(4)06:25,79(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:32,25(2)03:11,22(3)04:53,37(5)06:31,76(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[7]01:36,01(6)03:13,94(6)04:58,01(6)06:34,33(6)

Sat 17:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:29,35(1)03:03,66(1)04:40,03(1)06:13,74(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:31,98(3)03:07,53(2)04:42,78(2)06:14,23(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:32,87(4)03:07,91(3)04:44,52(3)06:19,66(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[2]01:33,22(5)03:07,91(3)04:46,26(4)06:21,09(4)
5.NERNereus 2[3]01:33,91(6)03:10,19(6)04:48,82(5)06:25,97(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:31,62(2)03:08,77(5)04:50,11(6)06:32,28(6)

Sat 17:07 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:32,37(1)03:12,63(1)04:51,94(1)06:32,13(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:36,34(2)03:15,89(2)04:55,01(2)06:34,85(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:36,54(3)03:17,37(3)04:58,82(3)06:39,20(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:37,61(4)03:20,32(4)05:01,94(4)06:43,63(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:37,96(5)03:22,18(5)05:02,73(5)06:44,93(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:38,51(6)03:25,67(6)05:08,24(6)06:47,13(6)

Sat 17:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:30,38(1)03:06,77(1)04:43,19(1)06:17,73(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:32,92(2)03:11,44(3)04:47,92(3)06:22,14(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:33,12(3)03:09,92(2)04:46,73(2)06:22,32(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:33,56(4)03:12,66(5)04:50,51(4)06:30,10(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:33,87(5)03:12,36(4)04:50,74(5)06:31,67(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:34,64(6)03:15,20(6)04:56,59(6)06:40,57(6)

Sat 17:17 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:27,84(1)03:02,04(1)04:35,73(1)06:07,97(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:28,61(2)03:02,31(2)04:35,93(2)06:08,15(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:31,21(6)03:04,87(3)04:38,74(3)06:11,06(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:31,01(5)03:04,87(3)04:38,93(4)06:11,92(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:30,29(3)03:05,34(5)04:40,29(5)06:15,12(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:30,49(4)03:06,09(6)04:41,82(6)06:15,71(6)

Sat 17:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:25,57(1)02:56,13(1)04:27,13(1)05:58,27(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:26,41(2)03:00,38(3)04:31,29(3)06:00,97(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]01:28,38(3)02:59,78(2)04:30,91(2)06:01,88(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:29,45(5)03:05,19(5)04:34,83(5)06:05,62(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:28,55(4)03:02,33(4)04:33,43(4)06:06,32(5)
6.AEGAegir[5]01:30,10(6)03:05,87(6)04:40,20(6)06:20,28(6)

Sat 17:27 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[7]01:36,46(1)03:16,89(1)04:58,86(1)06:41,55(1)
2.SPASpaarne/RIC[6]01:36,69(2)03:19,68(2)05:02,51(2)06:42,34(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[2]01:39,23(4)03:21,34(3)05:04,04(3)06:45,03(3)
4.TROTromp[5]01:38,88(3)03:26,17(4)05:15,10(4)07:02,30(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:46,02(6)03:34,45(6)05:25,52(6)07:14,18(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:43,26(5)03:32,53(5)05:25,12(5)07:20,07(6)

Sat 17:32 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:50,42(1)03:48,69(1)05:45,91(1)07:40,62(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[6]01:51,53(2)03:51,03(2)05:48,71(2)07:41,80(2)
3.TROTromp/Beatrix[3]02:03,47(3)04:12,40(3)06:18,15(3)08:19,30(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]02:05,09(4)04:16,32(4)06:24,93(4)08:28,94(4)

Sat 17:36 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:53,96(3)03:52,91(1)05:50,85(1)07:46,88(1)
2.ARCARC/DDS[6]01:52,30(2)03:53,62(2)05:54,77(2)07:53,99(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[3]01:51,88(1)03:54,57(3)05:57,39(3)07:56,34(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]01:58,28(4)03:58,66(4)05:59,99(4)08:00,17(4)

Sat 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Nereus[3]01:44,36(2)03:36,16(1)05:27,60(1)07:18,41(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:47,43(3)03:42,26(3)05:32,92(2)07:27,38(2)
3.HUNHunze/Gyas[7]01:43,53(1)03:36,46(2)05:35,70(3)07:29,80(3)
4.ARGArgo/Skadi[5]01:51,05(5)03:47,82(4)05:46,09(4)07:44,95(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:50,68(4)03:53,93(5)05:54,61(5)07:53,24(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:57,66(6)04:03,58(6)06:08,81(6)08:12,64(6)

Sat 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:38,62(1)03:20,06(1)05:03,67(1)06:46,81(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]01:39,44(3)03:23,04(3)05:06,49(2)06:50,26(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:39,20(2)03:22,79(2)05:09,53(3)06:56,22(3)

Sat 17:50 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:33,87(1)03:09,81(1)04:46,41(1)06:21,96(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:34,09(2)03:11,55(2)04:50,91(2)06:26,28(2)
3.LEYLeythe[2]01:37,63(5)03:16,30(4)04:54,64(3)06:31,37(3)
4.HUNHunze/Salland/Hemus/WET[7]01:35,05(3)03:15,11(3)04:57,97(4)06:38,74(4)
5.TROTromp 2[5]01:36,88(4)03:19,61(5)05:02,35(5)06:42,85(5)
6.NAANaarden/Hemus/Zwolsche/Beatrix[6]01:39,65(6)03:23,44(6)05:05,60(6)06:48,85(6)

Sat 17:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:29,77(2)03:04,03(2)04:39,14(1)06:15,73(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:30,97(4)03:05,82(3)04:42,34(3)06:17,48(2)
3.PROProteus/Orca[3]01:28,86(1)03:03,08(1)04:41,57(2)06:17,78(3)
4.LAGLaga/Vidar[4]01:30,09(3)03:07,04(4)04:45,35(4)06:21,38(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:31,25(5)03:09,48(5)04:48,72(5)06:25,42(5)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:30,61(3)03:02,88(1)04:37,42(1)06:09,11(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:29,89(1)03:03,33(2)04:38,02(2)06:09,64(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:31,77(5)03:07,49(5)04:41,77(4)06:13,96(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:29,89(1)03:04,56(3)04:40,52(3)06:14,54(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:30,61(3)03:06,78(4)04:43,86(5)06:17,76(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Aegir[5]01:31,77(5)03:08,07(6)04:44,44(6)06:18,03(6)

Sun 08:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[7]01:55,26(1)03:57,31(1)06:00,85(1)08:02,66(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]02:02,37(2)04:09,03(2)06:14,97(2)08:19,36(2)
3.NAUNautilus[6]02:08,30(4)04:17,27(3)06:31,53(5)08:36,21(3)
4.AMSAmstel 3[5]02:08,86(5)04:20,55(5)06:29,54(3)08:36,23(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]02:05,47(3)04:19,62(4)06:30,64(4)08:37,58(5)

Sun 08:34 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Leythe[4]01:51,98(1)03:53,16(1)05:54,27(1)07:52,56(1)
2.VIKViking 1[6]02:00,45(2)04:06,96(2)06:15,54(2)08:21,74(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[3]02:01,75(3)04:11,91(3)06:19,44(3)08:26,03(3)
4.HOOHoop[7]02:03,41(4)04:18,86(5)06:30,50(5)08:37,71(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]02:07,81(5)04:16,56(4)06:29,74(4)08:38,70(5)

Sun 08:38 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:54,75(1)03:56,52(1)05:56,32(1)07:54,02(1)
2.VIKViking 3[4]01:57,99(2)04:01,79(2)06:02,46(2)08:04,13(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]02:00,18(3)04:03,19(3)06:07,32(3)08:12,27(3)
4.VIKViking 2[7]02:01,38(4)04:09,73(4)06:16,01(4)08:20,37(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC[6]02:02,39(5)04:10,66(5)06:17,20(5)08:21,71(5)

Sun 08:42 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/DDS[6]01:57,36(1)04:00,64(1)06:02,26(1)08:04,30(1)
2.LEYLeythe[2]01:58,29(2)04:04,10(2)06:09,39(2)08:13,44(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:05,79(5)04:09,07(3)06:14,09(4)08:16,83(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]02:00,63(3)04:09,47(4)06:13,83(3)08:17,97(4)
5.PAMPampus[7]02:07,87(6)04:20,90(6)06:31,15(5)08:39,89(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[4]02:03,08(4)04:19,09(5)06:35,59(6)08:51,58(6)

Sun 08:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[5]01:43,54(1)03:32,70(1)05:25,54(1)07:17,58(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:44,04(2)03:35,33(2)05:27,40(2)07:19,72(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:49,52(5)03:43,76(3)05:35,76(3)07:26,98(3)
4.ORCOrca[7]01:47,74(3)03:45,66(4)05:41,97(4)07:34,78(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus/Skøll[3]01:48,26(4)03:45,97(5)05:44,73(5)07:41,94(5)

Sun 08:51 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:43,82(1)03:33,23(1)05:24,91(1)07:17,08(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:44,50(2)03:36,13(3)05:26,83(2)07:17,93(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:44,50(2)03:34,19(2)05:27,79(3)07:18,81(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:46,67(4)03:37,31(4)05:30,84(4)07:23,63(4)
5.TRITriton/Aegir[7]01:47,18(5)03:40,51(5)05:34,10(5)07:24,66(5)

Sun 08:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:40,03(1)03:28,51(1)05:19,66(1)07:09,88(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:40,79(2)03:30,63(2)05:23,49(2)07:15,73(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:44,22(3)03:34,38(3)05:28,82(3)07:23,83(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:51,32(6)03:43,34(5)05:35,94(4)07:29,21(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:47,24(5)03:43,86(6)05:39,60(6)07:34,38(5)
6.SKASkadi/Aegir[5]01:46,41(4)03:40,72(4)05:38,14(5)07:34,82(6)

Sun 09:01 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Argo[3]01:31,30(1)03:07,82(2)04:45,27(2)06:21,86(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:31,59(2)03:07,60(1)04:44,74(1)06:22,11(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:31,95(3)03:10,53(3)04:48,25(3)06:28,00(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:34,66(4)03:14,11(4)04:54,04(4)06:36,45(4)

Sun 09:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi[6]01:30,85(3)03:05,11(1)04:40,93(1)06:18,90(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:29,75(1)03:05,61(2)04:44,26(2)06:23,66(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:30,30(2)03:07,45(3)04:46,67(3)06:25,95(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:32,10(4)03:11,63(4)04:51,08(4)06:28,94(4)

Sun 09:11 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:32,60(1)03:11,19(1)04:51,90(1)06:31,94(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:33,53(3)03:12,58(2)04:52,93(2)06:33,77(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:37,46(4)03:19,02(4)05:01,63(4)06:40,86(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:33,16(2)03:15,38(3)04:59,69(3)06:46,14(4)

Sun 09:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:30,99(1)03:10,12(1)04:49,27(1)06:32,56(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:32,87(2)03:12,13(2)04:53,22(2)06:34,29(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:35,51(3)03:15,95(3)04:57,63(3)06:37,64(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[7]01:37,16(5)03:17,83(4)04:58,82(4)06:43,47(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:36,19(4)03:20,29(5)05:03,28(5)06:46,38(5)

Sun 09:21 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:03,46(2)04:08,66(1)06:18,49(1)08:28,24(1)
2.RICRIC[4]02:04,07(3)04:10,90(2)06:21,49(2)08:32,86(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:03,12(1)04:11,56(3)06:23,49(3)08:34,55(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]02:09,52(5)04:18,84(5)06:30,26(5)08:37,49(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[7]02:07,92(4)04:16,67(4)06:29,63(4)08:41,14(5)

Sun 09:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[5]01:57,54(1)04:03,25(1)06:11,54(1)08:19,51(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]02:00,15(2)04:08,61(2)06:18,48(2)08:27,82(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]02:03,83(4)04:14,47(4)06:25,19(3)08:31,60(3)
4.NJONjord 2[7]02:02,47(3)04:13,14(3)06:25,53(4)08:35,14(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]02:06,04(5)04:21,61(5)06:39,38(5)08:51,13(5)

Sun 09:31 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[7]01:41,78(1)03:30,35(1)05:18,61(1)07:09,04(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:46,52(3)03:38,49(2)05:33,38(2)07:24,58(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]01:46,35(2)03:41,26(3)05:36,01(3)07:32,41(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:49,91(5)03:46,86(5)--07:38,65(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]01:49,42(4)03:43,98(4)05:42,20(4)07:46,26(5)
6.ALPAlphen[2]01:58,83(6)03:59,33(6)05:45,32(5)07:57,59(6)

Sun 09:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:52,26(1)03:49,02(1)05:48,65(1)07:48,03(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:53,74(2)03:53,17(2)05:52,53(2)07:50,44(2)
3.PELPelargos/Proteus[5]01:54,49(3)03:54,28(3)05:53,72(3)07:53,24(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:55,78(5)03:55,18(4)05:54,91(4)07:55,34(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:54,91(4)03:55,84(5)05:59,37(5)08:04,36(5)

Sun 09:41 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:53,18(1)03:51,53(1)05:51,25(1)07:50,73(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:56,35(4)03:55,44(2)05:55,47(2)07:54,19(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:56,02(3)03:55,65(3)05:57,52(4)07:54,91(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:58,52(5)03:57,38(5)05:56,57(3)07:55,31(4)
5.GYAGyas/Argo[6]01:54,10(2)03:57,05(4)05:57,89(5)07:56,21(5)

Sun 09:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,57(1)03:15,13(1)04:56,79(1)06:38,38(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:35,95(2)03:15,76(2)04:58,68(2)06:41,31(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:38,12(3)03:20,84(3)05:05,44(3)06:47,73(3)

Sun 09:51 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:36,66(1)03:16,77(1)04:59,11(1)06:44,08(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,14(2)03:19,25(2)05:02,54(2)06:46,67(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:37,63(3)03:20,70(3)05:05,86(3)06:50,17(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:39,91(4)03:24,39(4)05:09,63(4)06:54,37(4)

Sun 09:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:30,31(1)03:02,43(1)04:37,92(1)06:15,27(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:30,60(2)03:04,30(2)04:40,91(2)06:19,36(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:32,14(3)03:06,85(3)04:44,93(3)06:21,02(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:32,52(4)03:08,56(4)04:45,23(4)06:21,32(4)

Sun 10:01 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[7]01:30,57(2)03:05,13(2)04:40,62(1)06:18,69(1)
2.PROProteus/Orca[4]01:29,24(1)03:04,63(1)04:41,73(2)06:20,08(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:30,83(3)03:07,78(4)04:44,32(4)06:21,43(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Vidar[6]01:31,26(4)03:07,47(3)04:43,97(3)06:21,71(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Skøll/Njord[5]01:31,67(5)03:11,16(5)04:53,46(5)06:40,62(5)

Sun 10:06 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Beatrix[4]02:07,13(1)04:19,02(1)06:30,74(1)08:38,64(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]02:07,60(2)04:20,37(2)06:35,29(2)08:46,44(2)

Sun 10:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]02:07,52(4)04:17,83(3)06:24,57(2)08:31,11(1)
2.NERNereus 1[7]02:03,33(2)04:10,79(1)06:22,47(1)08:32,09(2)
3.EUREuros 2[5]02:07,95(5)04:18,19(4)06:28,78(3)08:35,14(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]02:02,84(1)04:17,50(2)06:29,82(4)08:38,89(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:09,35(6)04:29,33(5)06:44,45(5)08:58,36(5)

Sun 10:21 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]01:53,69(1)03:54,97(1)06:01,24(1)08:05,07(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]01:56,07(2)03:59,33(2)06:04,95(2)08:08,56(2)
3.HUNHunze[7]01:56,95(4)03:59,69(3)06:06,24(3)08:10,97(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]01:56,41(3)04:02,13(4)06:11,33(4)08:15,89(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]02:01,60(5)04:06,61(5)06:14,25(5)08:26,38(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[3]02:07,67(6)04:18,59(6)06:32,20(6)08:42,79(6)

Sun 10:26 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]01:54,18(1)03:59,30(1)06:09,02(1)08:16,28(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[7]01:57,79(2)04:04,50(2)06:14,65(2)08:20,50(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]01:58,25(3)04:08,29(3)06:20,10(3)08:25,54(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]01:59,77(4)04:09,43(4)06:21,83(4)08:28,47(4)
5.EUREuros 1[5]02:02,62(5)04:12,72(5)06:25,30(5)08:32,67(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]02:03,10(6)04:15,37(6)06:28,90(6)08:36,16(6)

Sun 10:31 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:32,95(1)03:11,32(1)04:50,53(1)06:29,67(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,64(2)03:12,50(2)04:53,78(2)06:33,46(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:34,81(3)03:15,42(3)04:58,76(3)06:38,49(3)

Sun 10:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:31,46(1)03:09,92(1)04:49,30(1)06:27,26(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:33,86(3)03:13,64(3)04:53,71(3)06:29,75(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:31,80(2)03:11,45(2)04:52,07(2)06:30,59(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:38,95(4)03:26,66(4)05:14,69(4)06:57,72(4)

Sun 10:41 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi[4]01:41,43(2)03:29,39(2)05:16,76(2)07:05,73(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:40,07(1)03:25,71(1)05:15,93(1)07:06,95(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:41,61(3)03:30,44(3)05:19,75(3)07:09,63(3)

Sun 10:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[5]01:37,18(1)03:47,36(4)--06:59,71(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]01:41,70(2)03:30,54(2)05:21,54(1)07:09,97(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:45,33(3)03:40,58(3)05:35,89(2)07:30,64(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:47,25(4)03:20,00(1)05:50,29(3)07:49,58(4)

Sun 10:51 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:43,27(1)03:31,39(1)05:23,04(1)07:12,22(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]01:46,39(2)03:38,67(2)05:31,00(2)07:21,31(2)
3.SALSalland[7]01:48,70(3)03:41,86(3)05:34,04(3)07:24,08(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:49,38(4)03:44,44(4)05:36,51(4)07:30,86(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]01:59,37(5)04:02,40(5)06:03,51(5)08:02,91(5)

Sun 10:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Hunze[3]01:41,95(1)03:31,89(1)05:22,68(1)07:10,67(1)
2.TROTromp 4[7]01:49,79(2)03:47,25(3)05:46,58(3)07:42,92(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]01:50,02(3)03:46,76(2)05:45,84(2)07:46,47(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:52,26(4)03:52,08(4)05:51,63(4)07:49,13(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[6]01:58,18(5)03:59,43(5)06:02,69(5)08:03,02(5)

Sun 10:59 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[2]01:44,39(4)03:34,69(4)05:25,05(2)07:09,47(1)
2.LAALaak[4]01:42,07(1)03:29,59(1)05:21,32(1)07:11,25(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]01:42,89(2)03:32,33(2)05:26,30(3)07:17,27(3)
4.TROTromp 3[6]01:43,81(3)03:33,33(3)05:27,82(4)07:20,15(4)
5.HOOHoop[7]01:48,62(5)03:43,05(5)05:42,80(5)07:45,45(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[3]01:54,68(6)03:55,22(6)05:57,37(6)07:58,18(6)

Sun 11:03 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Naarden/RIC[5]01:33,14(1)03:13,36(1)04:57,79(1)06:42,45(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:36,93(2)03:20,43(2)05:06,88(2)06:53,44(2)

Sun 11:13 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[6]01:46,14(4)03:32,30(1)05:23,19(1)07:14,10(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[7]01:45,04(3)03:35,10(3)05:23,76(2)07:17,00(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[2]01:50,34(6)03:32,66(2)05:25,41(3)07:23,33(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:48,04(5)03:38,07(4)05:33,47(4)07:30,64(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]01:42,50(2)03:42,38(5)05:40,38(5)07:37,92(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[5]01:42,08(1)03:54,34(6)05:51,94(6)07:52,45(6)

Sun 11:18 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:46,84(1)03:37,29(1)05:28,82(1)07:26,33(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[7]01:47,28(2)03:40,19(2)05:34,22(2)07:29,96(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:50,52(6)03:43,43(4)05:38,37(3)07:34,11(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:47,28(2)03:41,43(3)05:38,66(4)07:39,20(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:47,93(4)03:48,74(6)05:48,32(6)07:45,81(5)
6.AEGAegir 3[5]01:50,08(5)03:47,77(5)05:46,50(5)07:48,01(6)

Sun 11:23 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:43,84(1)03:36,54(1)05:32,20(1)07:27,07(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:44,55(2)03:40,04(2)05:37,64(2)07:32,59(2)
3.WILWillem III/Nereus[4]01:49,00(4)03:46,23(4)05:42,71(3)07:36,91(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:48,12(3)03:44,52(3)05:45,39(4)07:44,67(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:57,50(6)03:47,73(5)05:49,79(5)07:50,02(5)
6.NERNereus[5]01:50,01(5)03:57,03(6)05:58,60(6)08:00,16(6)

Sun 11:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:27,48(1)02:58,84(1)04:33,59(1)06:07,81(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:32,89(5)03:02,37(2)04:37,63(2)06:13,15(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:30,40(3)03:03,59(3)04:41,29(3)06:19,23(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:28,36(2)03:08,20(4)04:46,92(4)06:25,02(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:30,85(4)03:11,08(5)04:50,14(5)06:28,36(5)

Sun 11:33 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:28,23(3)03:01,00(3)04:35,15(2)06:09,49(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:27,22(1)02:59,77(1)04:34,12(1)06:10,25(2)
3.PELPelargos/Phocas[3]01:29,52(5)03:03,89(4)04:38,72(4)06:12,17(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:27,76(2)03:00,74(2)04:37,00(3)06:13,34(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:29,07(4)03:04,54(5)04:40,32(5)06:16,78(5)

Sun 11:38 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:27,39(2)02:57,71(1)04:32,26(1)06:07,22(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:27,97(3)03:00,27(3)04:36,04(3)06:09,64(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:26,94(1)02:59,09(2)04:35,01(2)06:09,84(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:30,04(4)03:04,18(4)04:38,25(4)06:12,98(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:34,26(5)03:12,06(5)04:50,91(5)06:33,77(5)

Sun 11:43 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/ARC/Gouda[5]01:52,27(1)03:47,29(1)05:43,54(1)07:36,99(1)
2.DDSDDS/Leythe/Gouda[4]01:55,31(2)03:49,84(2)05:45,18(2)07:39,22(2)

Sun 11:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:44,87(1)03:37,44(1)05:34,12(1)07:30,62(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:49,82(3)03:47,15(3)05:43,78(2)07:36,89(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[6]01:51,56(4)03:48,39(4)05:48,31(4)07:41,53(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]01:49,36(2)03:46,39(2)05:46,34(3)07:44,83(4)
5.PROProteus 2[5]01:55,03(5)03:51,15(5)05:49,34(5)07:45,30(5)

Sun 11:53 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[7]01:43,70(1)03:32,13(1)05:26,43(1)07:24,01(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:45,54(2)03:37,92(2)05:34,17(2)07:28,01(2)
3.THEThêta 1[6]01:51,34(4)03:45,00(4)05:40,76(3)07:36,74(3)
4.HEMHemus[5]01:48,52(3)03:44,90(3)05:42,75(4)07:44,49(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:55,49(5)03:57,44(5)05:58,19(5)08:00,64(5)

Sun 11:58 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[6]01:45,69(1)03:39,98(1)05:38,16(1)07:36,52(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:48,76(2)03:46,14(2)05:43,78(2)07:41,74(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:54,00(3)03:52,85(3)05:52,83(3)07:51,26(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:57,23(4)03:56,13(4)06:00,12(4)08:02,22(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:58,55(5)04:06,03(5)06:18,49(5)08:38,25(5)

Sun 12:03 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[6]01:46,51(1)03:39,11(1)05:34,95(1)07:34,49(1)
2.THEThêta 2[4]01:50,03(3)03:42,47(2)05:40,80(2)07:38,61(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[7]01:48,17(2)03:49,56(3)05:49,97(3)07:49,29(3)
4.SKASkadi 3[3]01:52,64(4)03:52,30(4)05:52,86(4)07:50,12(4)
5.NERNereus 1[5]01:54,46(5)03:53,57(5)05:56,31(5)08:01,92(5)

Sun 12:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:35,74(1)03:16,95(1)05:00,24(1)06:41,76(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:39,61(3)03:19,75(2)05:03,63(2)06:45,86(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:38,11(2)03:22,96(3)05:09,69(3)07:00,38(3)
4.THEThêta/Proteus[4]01:40,20(4)03:27,74(4)05:18,87(4)07:09,43(4)

Sun 12:13 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:35,60(1)03:17,12(1)05:00,30(1)06:41,63(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:40,50(5)03:20,65(3)05:03,19(2)06:44,42(2)
3.LAGLaga/Aegir[7]01:37,92(2)03:20,19(2)05:05,35(3)06:48,28(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:38,92(3)03:22,98(4)05:10,39(4)06:52,90(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Triton[6]01:39,80(4)03:26,38(5)05:13,48(5)06:57,56(5)

Sun 12:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Argo[4]01:44,35(2)03:35,90(2)05:27,17(1)07:19,89(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[3]01:45,12(3)03:36,70(3)05:28,83(2)07:22,98(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:43,86(1)03:33,87(1)05:33,58(3)07:32,35(3)

Sun 12:23 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:43,64(1)03:32,21(1)05:25,60(1)07:17,26(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]01:44,77(2)03:41,57(3)05:35,16(2)07:31,66(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:46,67(3)03:38,59(2)05:39,05(3)07:34,36(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:50,03(4)03:45,09(4)05:45,87(4)07:47,11(4)

Sun 12:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[6]01:43,83(2)03:34,52(2)05:24,95(1)07:15,65(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:46,36(3)03:35,90(3)05:26,44(2)07:16,82(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:43,43(1)03:34,40(1)05:26,71(3)07:18,82(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:48,15(4)03:37,55(4)05:29,34(4)07:22,39(4)

Sun 12:33 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:41,83(1)03:32,18(1)05:24,51(1)07:18,98(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:45,17(2)03:40,18(2)05:35,81(2)07:29,08(2)
3.VADVada/Amycus[3]01:46,01(3)03:40,82(3)05:36,95(3)07:31,34(3)
4.BEABeatrix[7]01:50,89(5)03:48,29(5)05:44,96(5)07:38,83(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:50,42(4)03:48,22(4)05:44,62(4)07:43,61(5)

Sun 12:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:52,17(1)03:48,75(1)05:53,78(1)08:00,64(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:53,62(2)03:57,19(2)06:04,78(2)08:12,07(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:54,35(3)03:59,28(3)06:06,36(3)08:13,48(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:57,15(4)04:03,18(4)06:12,78(4)08:22,75(4)

Sun 12:53 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:51,01(1)03:50,67(1)05:55,07(1)07:58,30(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:55,29(2)03:56,88(2)06:06,20(2)08:12,64(2)
3.LAGLaga/Vidar[3]01:57,71(4)03:58,23(3)06:07,02(3)08:16,39(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:56,49(3)04:02,88(4)06:16,60(4)08:27,30(4)

Sun 12:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:25,14(2)02:52,94(2)04:24,02(1)05:55,62(1)
2.LAGLaga/Pelargos[4]01:24,06(1)02:52,76(1)04:24,47(2)05:55,79(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:29,50(3)02:59,41(3)04:29,58(3)06:02,60(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:31,41(4)03:05,92(4)04:43,11(4)06:19,86(4)

Sun 13:03 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos-combi[6]01:20,61(1)02:44,70(1)04:12,32(1)05:45,01(1)
2.NERNereus 3[4]01:22,09(2)02:48,48(2)04:18,59(2)05:57,16(2)
3.NERNereus 1[7]01:24,29(3)02:52,47(3)04:23,87(3)06:02,10(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:27,01(5)02:57,90(4)04:30,98(4)06:08,32(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:25,03(4)02:58,25(5)04:33,57(5)06:13,59(5)

Sun 14:08 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[5]02:00,38(2)04:13,18(2)06:18,97(1)08:29,00(1)
2.ARCARC[3]02:04,91(4)04:16,26(4)06:27,70(3)08:34,98(2)
3.RICRIC[6]01:59,48(1)04:08,52(1)06:26,89(2)08:35,99(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[4]02:03,21(3)04:14,66(3)06:28,73(4)08:42,43(4)

Sun 14:13 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 2[6]02:11,65(2)04:26,02(1)06:40,24(1)08:55,02(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[5]02:12,60(3)04:29,02(3)06:44,88(2)09:00,63(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]02:10,48(1)04:27,06(2)06:46,61(3)09:09,86(3)

Sun 14:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Njord[6]01:53,67(1)03:53,86(1)05:55,40(1)07:53,71(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:57,20(3)03:57,85(2)05:58,55(2)07:55,17(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:55,16(2)03:59,15(3)06:04,44(3)08:10,90(3)

Sun 14:23 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Leythe[5]01:53,18(1)03:54,35(1)05:53,14(1)07:49,36(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]01:58,58(2)04:01,16(2)06:03,94(2)08:04,98(2)
3.MAAMaas[7]02:03,93(4)04:11,19(3)06:12,42(3)08:16,85(3)
4.TROTromp/Beatrix[3]02:06,02(5)04:15,61(5)06:20,37(5)08:21,18(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]02:02,97(3)04:12,08(4)06:19,93(4)08:21,38(5)

Sun 14:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:41,89(1)03:31,45(1)05:22,14(1)07:08,75(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[3]01:44,87(3)03:34,79(3)05:24,89(2)07:12,03(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:43,99(2)03:34,19(2)05:25,91(3)07:14,38(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:48,75(5)03:40,26(4)05:31,45(4)07:22,48(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:48,12(4)03:40,88(5)05:36,31(5)07:26,03(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:51,75(6)03:48,28(6)05:45,12(6)07:40,68(6)

Sun 14:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:48,11(1)03:39,62(1)05:33,61(1)07:27,13(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:48,43(2)03:40,35(2)05:36,40(2)07:33,50(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:51,23(3)03:47,96(3)05:43,65(3)07:39,29(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[3]01:54,37(5)03:49,61(4)05:47,31(4)07:45,47(4)
5.GYAGyas/Vidar[5]01:54,02(4)03:53,40(5)05:55,03(5)07:55,50(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:56,58(6)03:59,28(6)06:05,72(6)08:07,30(6)

Sun 14:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Njord[3]01:41,08(1)03:27,15(1)05:14,18(1)06:59,27(1)
2.MAAMaas/Nereus[6]01:46,89(2)03:39,13(2)05:32,76(2)07:25,11(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:50,47(4)03:44,45(3)05:36,46(3)07:26,95(3)
4.NERNereus/Willem III[5]01:49,29(3)03:47,08(4)05:45,23(4)07:42,91(4)

Sun 14:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi[5]01:32,81(2)03:09,22(3)04:44,12(1)06:17,72(1)
2.EUREuros/Argo[4]01:32,81(2)03:11,97(5)04:47,53(4)06:20,06(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:32,53(1)03:08,56(1)04:46,90(3)06:21,71(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:33,09(4)03:08,92(2)04:46,52(2)06:22,02(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:33,94(6)03:10,10(4)04:50,22(6)06:23,69(5)
6.NERNereus[3]01:33,09(4)03:12,22(6)04:49,12(5)06:29,63(6)

Sun 14:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:33,44(1)03:10,28(1)04:47,76(1)06:23,45(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:35,04(4)03:18,31(5)04:50,67(2)06:26,52(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:34,25(2)03:12,60(2)04:51,59(3)06:29,36(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:34,69(3)03:12,94(3)04:54,80(4)06:31,93(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:35,72(5)03:15,42(4)04:58,99(5)06:34,62(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:38,68(6)03:27,46(6)05:14,94(6)07:01,85(6)

Sun 14:53 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Naarden/RIC/Njord[6]01:37,96(1)03:19,94(1)05:05,22(1)06:47,68(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:40,50(2)03:27,28(2)05:20,42(2)07:08,18(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:42,89(3)03:33,56(3)05:29,13(3)07:23,65(3)

Sun 14:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:38,67(2)03:22,98(2)05:09,43(2)06:50,81(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:37,72(1)03:20,52(1)05:06,87(1)06:51,28(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:42,87(3)03:26,59(3)05:12,76(3)06:56,17(3)

Sun 15:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[5]02:01,11(1)04:05,77(1)06:11,80(1)08:16,07(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:04,22(3)04:11,41(3)06:18,33(2)08:23,17(2)
3.NERNereus 2[7]02:06,67(5)04:11,78(4)06:22,74(4)08:27,36(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]02:04,56(4)04:16,29(6)06:23,14(5)08:28,56(4)
5.HOOHoop[6]02:03,95(2)04:10,61(2)06:22,32(3)08:30,12(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]02:07,08(6)04:13,20(5)06:29,95(6)08:42,08(6)

Sun 15:13 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:50,66(2)03:49,11(2)05:48,60(1)07:42,11(1)
2.VIKViking 5[4]01:48,89(1)03:48,07(1)05:50,22(3)07:42,71(2)
3.VIKViking 4[6]01:53,23(3)03:51,41(3)05:49,99(2)07:43,17(3)
4.LEYLeythe[2]01:55,68(5)03:53,60(4)05:52,87(4)07:48,77(4)
5.VIKViking 3[7]01:56,76(6)03:56,87(6)05:55,44(5)07:50,74(5)
6.VIKViking 1[3]01:55,39(4)03:56,16(5)05:57,86(6)07:52,38(6)

Sun 15:17 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:48,39(1)03:47,74(1)05:48,36(1)07:46,39(1)
2.VIKViking 2[5]01:51,94(3)03:53,50(3)05:53,70(2)07:54,00(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:49,47(2)03:49,80(2)05:54,19(3)07:55,81(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[6]01:53,95(5)03:57,12(6)05:59,70(6)07:59,23(4)
5.SALSalland 1[7]01:54,31(6)03:56,79(5)05:59,35(5)08:00,18(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[2]01:52,14(4)03:55,08(4)05:57,92(4)08:00,81(6)

Sun 15:21 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[6]01:48,90(1)03:42,77(1)05:36,93(1)07:29,79(1)
2.TROTromp 2[3]01:51,74(2)03:49,36(2)05:45,14(2)07:39,11(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]01:57,28(4)03:58,90(3)05:59,51(3)07:57,76(3)
4.TROTromp 3[4]01:55,26(3)03:59,57(4)06:05,09(4)08:12,10(4)

Sun 15:25 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 4[5]01:56,86(2)03:59,42(2)06:00,43(2)07:53,65(1)
2.SALSalland 2[4]01:55,50(1)03:57,33(1)05:59,33(1)07:57,62(2)
3.HOOHoop 4[3]01:58,58(4)04:02,29(4)06:04,86(3)08:04,92(3)
4.HOOHoop 3[7]01:57,03(3)04:01,14(3)06:07,85(4)08:15,31(4)
5.LAALaak[6]02:00,59(5)04:07,22(5)06:14,66(5)08:19,75(5)

Sun 15:29 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[7]01:54,78(1)03:58,58(1)06:03,40(1)08:07,00(1)
2.ALPAlphen[4]01:58,24(2)04:04,01(4)06:07,55(2)08:10,02(2)
3.SALSalland 3[3]01:58,44(3)04:03,28(2)06:08,78(4)08:13,83(3)
4.AMSAmstel[6]01:59,59(4)04:03,54(3)06:08,10(3)08:17,59(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[5]02:00,67(5)04:09,43(5)06:19,35(5)08:30,70(5)

Sun 15:33 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[3]01:47,05(1)03:43,25(1)05:38,15(1)07:31,44(1)
2.EEMEem[4]01:49,86(2)03:46,59(2)05:45,09(2)07:39,44(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]01:50,05(3)03:47,60(3)05:47,37(3)07:42,24(3)

Sun 15:37 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:45,59(1)03:34,43(1)05:20,85(1)07:05,24(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:47,25(3)03:39,42(2)05:29,21(2)07:18,22(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[6]01:46,70(2)03:40,00(3)05:33,35(4)07:18,61(3)
4.TROTromp 3[7]01:50,24(4)03:42,45(4)05:30,96(3)07:23,68(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:56,18(5)03:58,52(5)05:57,21(5)07:54,55(5)
6.NAUNautilus[5]01:58,10(6)03:58,80(6)05:57,79(6)07:54,76(6)

Sun 15:41 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:42,83(1)03:31,47(1)05:18,72(1)07:05,66(1)
2.HUNHunze/Neptunus[3]01:47,22(4)03:40,07(3)05:29,45(2)07:16,70(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:46,91(3)03:39,50(2)05:31,73(3)07:24,29(3)
4.PAMPampus[7]01:46,50(2)03:40,42(4)05:33,00(4)07:26,88(4)
5.TROTromp 2[4]01:48,48(5)03:46,34(5)05:40,41(5)07:32,44(5)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:39,77(3)03:20,52(1)05:01,09(1)06:44,57(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:38,54(1)03:21,02(2)05:06,49(2)06:50,40(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:40,65(4)03:24,40(4)05:08,21(4)06:54,15(3)
4.SPASpaarne/RIC[3]01:39,34(2)03:21,61(3)05:07,54(3)06:54,38(4)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[3]01:37,96(1)03:22,00(1)05:08,22(1)06:55,67(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:40,75(2)03:23,86(2)05:10,53(2)06:58,80(2)
3.PELPelargos/Laak[5]01:41,79(3)03:27,93(3)05:17,60(3)07:07,14(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:55,38(4)03:50,13(4)--07:50,99(4)

Sun 16:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:54,17(1)03:55,73(1)05:58,83(1)07:57,38(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:56,68(2)03:57,72(2)06:00,78(2)08:00,67(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]02:00,06(3)04:02,16(3)06:06,17(3)08:05,95(3)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:55,38(1)03:53,73(1)05:53,54(1)07:51,84(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:58,55(6)03:59,59(5)06:00,33(5)07:55,93(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:55,78(2)03:57,89(3)05:58,77(3)07:57,35(3)
4.PELPelargos/Proteus[7]01:56,12(3)03:58,25(4)05:58,29(2)07:57,66(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:58,27(5)04:00,71(6)06:01,33(6)07:58,02(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]01:57,38(4)03:57,47(2)05:59,42(4)07:58,62(6)

Sun 16:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:34,22(1)03:14,31(1)04:55,28(1)06:35,55(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:35,16(2)03:16,49(2)04:58,37(2)06:37,71(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:37,54(4)03:19,25(3)05:01,64(3)06:41,89(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:36,45(3)03:19,87(4)05:01,99(4)06:43,59(4)
5.PROProteus 1[2]01:39,18(5)03:22,81(5)05:06,67(5)06:48,37(5)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:29,74(2)03:01,26(1)04:36,93(1)06:09,83(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:29,86(3)03:02,41(2)04:38,02(2)06:11,12(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:30,02(4)03:02,72(4)04:38,62(3)06:11,80(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:30,17(5)03:02,72(4)04:40,85(4)06:13,87(4)
5.PROProteus/Orca[6]01:29,55(1)03:02,41(2)04:42,75(5)06:18,26(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:30,30(6)03:03,92(6)04:45,87(6)06:18,51(6)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:54,58(1)03:56,53(1)05:56,70(1)07:54,07(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:57,02(3)03:56,77(2)05:57,60(2)07:54,53(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]01:55,18(2)04:00,66(3)06:16,03(5)08:00,95(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[6]01:58,37(4)04:02,00(4)06:03,02(3)08:08,03(4)
5.PROProteus[4]02:05,66(5)04:10,81(5)06:03,33(4)08:20,91(5)
6.NERNereus 1[2]02:05,90(6)04:12,04(6)06:18,98(6)08:26,62(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:32,42(3)03:08,63(3)04:44,32(2)06:16,10(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:35,52(5)03:07,73(2)04:43,64(1)06:17,57(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]01:31,23(1)03:07,36(1)04:48,78(3)06:24,39(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,92(4)03:11,44(4)04:50,88(4)06:29,56(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:31,46(2)03:13,89(5)04:55,15(5)06:33,72(5)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi[4]01:33,58(1)03:13,57(1)04:55,73(1)06:36,31(1)
2.GYAGyas/Nereus[5]01:35,23(2)03:16,86(2)04:58,77(2)06:37,37(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:38,70(3)03:21,29(3)05:08,35(3)06:51,02(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:39,85(4)03:26,86(5)05:14,37(4)07:00,96(4)
5.HUNHunze[3]01:40,18(5)03:25,59(4)05:15,53(5)07:04,94(5)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Nereus/Orca/Proteus[6]01:33,46(1)03:08,93(1)04:48,66(1)06:25,00(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:46,13(3)03:33,44(3)05:23,30(3)07:08,16(2)
3.TROTromp/DDS/Spaarne[5]01:42,45(2)03:30,58(2)05:21,78(2)07:11,46(3)

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi[3]01:32,06(1)03:05,46(1)04:40,84(1)06:13,47(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:34,90(2)03:14,14(2)04:57,11(2)06:39,09(2)
3.TRITriton/Aegir[4]01:38,92(3)03:20,01(3)05:05,69(3)06:48,87(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:41,94(4)03:26,84(4)05:15,56(4)07:05,01(4)

Sun 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:46,47(3)--05:23,25(1)07:08,39(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:46,71(4)--05:26,05(3)07:12,26(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[4]01:43,19(1)--05:24,59(2)07:16,91(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[7]01:49,34(6)--05:28,40(4)07:18,45(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:45,79(2)--05:31,49(5)07:27,66(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[2]01:47,39(5)--05:31,49(5)07:39,65(6)

Sun 16:45 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]01:48,86(1)03:46,31(1)05:34,69(1)07:27,14(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]01:49,32(2)03:46,56(2)05:39,20(2)07:35,76(2)

Sun 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:27,08(2)02:55,04(1)04:26,30(1)05:58,99(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[7]01:26,85(1)02:55,85(2)04:28,23(2)06:02,77(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:27,23(3)02:57,49(3)04:31,11(3)06:04,84(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:28,21(5)03:00,21(5)04:33,92(5)06:07,12(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:27,40(4)02:58,74(4)04:33,63(4)06:08,54(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:28,58(6)03:02,97(6)04:38,34(6)06:15,38(6)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[6]01:43,87(2)03:30,46(1)05:20,36(1)07:07,08(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:43,00(1)03:32,26(2)05:23,98(2)07:09,19(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:47,68(3)03:39,58(3)05:34,22(3)07:27,49(3)
4.ORCOrca[7]01:49,40(4)03:43,31(4)05:40,40(4)07:34,92(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[4]01:50,68(5)03:44,31(5)05:42,95(5)07:41,30(5)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:51,13(1)03:47,98(1)05:46,30(1)07:46,73(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:58,00(3)04:00,71(3)06:03,31(3)08:02,22(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[5]01:53,86(2)03:55,34(2)05:59,94(2)08:02,51(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]02:02,31(4)04:05,54(4)06:11,23(4)08:14,88(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[3]02:03,70(5)04:08,37(5)06:13,54(5)08:18,89(5)

Sun 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:40,01(1)03:23,48(1)05:09,95(1)06:53,70(1)
2.TRITriton 2[4]01:42,33(3)03:27,40(2)05:12,56(2)06:58,54(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:41,00(2)03:27,91(3)05:20,97(3)07:15,07(3)
4.NERNereus/Triton[3]01:46,02(4)03:41,12(4)05:38,50(4)07:37,18(4)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:34,78(1)03:13,90(1)04:55,11(1)06:35,65(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:35,20(2)03:14,88(2)04:57,88(2)06:39,01(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:38,47(3)03:21,15(3)05:04,42(3)06:45,47(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:39,09(4)03:22,12(4)05:07,55(4)06:50,51(4)
5.LAGLaga/Aegir[2]01:40,81(5)03:24,15(5)05:07,81(5)06:51,25(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:41,48(6)03:25,65(6)05:10,71(6)06:52,10(6)

Sun 17:15 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Naarden/RIC[5]01:33,97(1)03:09,59(1)04:46,88(1)06:19,06(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:40,23(2)03:23,24(2)05:09,83(2)06:52,69(2)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:43,71(2)03:30,06(1)05:18,48(1)07:07,66(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[3]01:44,34(4)03:33,88(2)05:23,15(2)07:13,59(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Argo[5]01:43,45(1)03:34,20(3)05:27,36(3)07:18,97(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:43,94(3)03:37,13(4)05:32,91(4)07:27,78(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:49,73(5)03:42,97(5)05:36,99(5)07:31,68(5)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:42,77(2)03:28,36(1)05:16,23(1)07:03,25(1)
2.EUREuros[7]01:41,80(1)03:29,06(2)05:19,77(2)07:10,53(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:46,40(5)03:34,41(3)05:24,57(3)07:14,70(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[4]01:43,61(3)03:35,22(4)05:29,66(4)07:25,25(4)
5.VADVada/Amycus[2]01:48,28(6)03:39,59(6)05:32,81(5)07:27,87(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:44,74(4)03:38,58(5)05:35,85(6)07:31,92(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Thêta/Gyas[7]01:28,54(2)03:00,21(2)04:31,29(1)06:01,09(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:28,18(1)02:59,69(1)04:32,19(2)06:05,69(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:29,18(3)03:00,89(3)04:38,17(3)06:09,00(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:30,23(5)03:04,15(5)04:38,56(4)06:11,30(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:31,80(6)03:03,71(4)04:40,98(6)06:11,62(5)
6.EUREuros/Skøll[5]01:29,97(4)03:06,34(6)04:39,72(5)06:13,55(6)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[2]01:50,60(1)03:48,64(1)05:48,07(1)07:49,57(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:57,79(3)04:01,98(5)06:04,08(4)08:02,31(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:58,54(5)04:01,53(4)06:02,96(3)08:03,02(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[7]01:57,53(2)03:59,35(2)06:02,51(2)08:03,70(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:59,10(6)04:02,71(6)06:06,25(6)08:04,52(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[4]01:58,16(4)04:01,02(3)06:05,93(5)08:08,55(6)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:50,78(1)03:46,64(1)05:45,27(1)07:43,19(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:51,56(2)03:50,17(2)05:50,43(2)07:48,93(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:53,22(3)03:53,46(3)05:58,67(3)08:01,29(3)

Sun 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:49,01(1)03:43,46(1)05:38,64(1)07:34,71(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:51,99(2)03:45,69(2)05:41,59(2)07:39,79(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:52,64(3)03:51,61(3)05:49,09(3)07:51,34(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:54,23(4)03:54,52(4)05:57,16(4)07:59,85(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:55,63(5)03:58,08(5)06:01,77(5)08:05,87(5)
6.LAGLaga/Vidar[7]01:59,40(6)03:59,59(6)06:03,85(6)08:09,12(6)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos-combi[4]01:22,27(1)02:46,37(1)04:13,13(1)05:37,15(1)
2.NERNereus 3[3]01:24,66(5)02:51,05(3)04:19,20(3)05:45,71(2)
3.NERNereus 1[7]01:24,32(3)02:50,14(2)04:18,59(2)05:46,74(3)
4.LAGLaga/Pelargos[6]01:24,32(3)02:54,43(5)04:22,41(4)05:51,69(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:23,65(2)02:53,57(4)04:27,42(5)06:00,34(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:31,00(6)03:04,87(6)04:39,02(6)06:10,45(6)