NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien / Argo Lustrum

06 July 2013 to 07 July 2013
Results are available
Back

020: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 09:02 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:48,09(2)03:44,51(2)05:39,52(1)07:33,66(1)
  Janneke Voordouw01:56,4201:55,0101:54,14
2.GYAGyas/Hunze[6]01:51,32(4)03:45,48(3)05:40,94(3)07:34,53(2)
  Eva Sprenger01:54,1601:55,4601:53,59
3.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:47,42(1)03:43,56(1)05:40,46(2)07:35,18(3)
  Haitske van der Schee01:56,1401:56,9001:54,72
4.LAGLaga[3]01:50,75(3)03:46,02(4)05:41,46(4)07:35,46(4)
  J. Ran01:55,2701:55,4401:54,00
5.SKASkadi/Nereus[7]01:52,27(5)03:50,30(5)05:47,15(5)07:41,47(5)
  Eefke Janssen01:58,0301:56,8501:54,32

Sat 09:07 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:46,10(1)03:40,92(1)05:37,23(1)07:33,51(1)
  Imke de Vries01:54,8201:56,3101:56,28
2.NJONjord[3]01:47,13(3)03:42,73(2)05:39,26(2)07:35,68(2)
  Donna Christen01:55,6001:56,5301:56,42
3.GYAGyas[7]01:46,61(2)03:43,10(3)05:40,56(3)07:38,05(3)
  Iris Rodenburg01:56,4901:57,4601:57,49
4.THEThĂȘta[6]01:50,42(4)03:48,64(4)05:46,63(4)07:43,82(4)
  Lotte Kooi01:58,2201:57,9901:57,19
5.VIDVidar[5]01:54,11(5)03:53,76(5)05:53,03(5)07:53,61(5)
  Romy van Limpt01:59,6501:59,2702:00,58

Sat 15:08 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:52,64(1)03:47,62(1)05:45,98(1)07:42,72(1)
  J. Ran01:54,9801:58,3601:56,74
2.SKASkadi/Nereus[3]01:53,66(2)03:50,88(2)05:52,35(2)07:49,51(2)
  Eefke Janssen01:57,2202:01,4701:57,16
3.VIDVidar[6]01:54,69(3)03:52,62(3)05:55,07(3)07:57,29(3)
  Romy van Limpt01:57,9302:02,4502:02,22
4.THEThĂȘta[4]01:58,91(4)03:58,48(4)06:04,88(4)08:08,79(4)
  Lotte Kooi01:59,5702:06,4002:03,91

Sat 15:13 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:47,34(1)03:42,96(1)05:39,82(1)07:33,07(1)
  Janneke Voordouw01:55,6201:56,8601:53,25
2.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:48,68(3)03:44,44(3)05:42,57(2)07:36,69(2)
  Haitske van der Schee01:55,7601:58,1301:54,12
3.GYAGyas/Hunze[3]--03:46,40(6)05:45,56(3)07:38,84(3)
  Eva Sprenger01:59,1601:53,28
4.NJONjord[6]01:49,29(4)03:45,88(5)05:46,28(5)07:41,86(4)
  Donna Christen01:56,5902:00,4001:55,58
5.TRITriton[4]01:51,70(5)03:45,62(4)05:46,45(6)07:42,61(5)
  Imke de Vries01:53,9202:00,8301:56,16
6.GYAGyas[7]01:47,85(2)03:43,75(2)05:46,10(4)07:43,84(6)
  Iris Rodenburg01:55,9002:02,3501:57,74

Actions

Back