NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien / Argo Lustrum

06 July 2013 to 07 July 2013
Results are available
Back

038: J16 1x B

J16 1x B
7 races

Sat 08:00 : Final 1

2.0 m/s, 100° (E), 70% headwind, 30% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[7]02:02,18(1)04:25,58(1)06:23,18(1)08:29,66(1)
  Jelle van Haasteren02:23,4001:57,6002:06,48
2.LEYLeythe 2[6]02:09,90(2)04:35,13(2)06:41,88(2)08:54,49(2)
  Rogier Hazenoot02:25,2302:06,7502:12,61
3.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:14,40(3)04:38,41(3)06:57,04(3)09:11,77(3)
  Stijn Delnoij02:24,0102:18,6302:14,73
4.WILWillem III 6[2]02:16,32(4)--06:57,34(4)09:12,33(4)
  Jorke Kooijenga02:14,99
5.WILWillem III 5[3]02:23,35(5)05:05,13(4)07:51,88(5)10:34,21(5)
  Koen van Remundt02:41,7802:46,7502:42,33

Sat 08:04 : Final 2

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:57,70(1)04:06,25(1)06:18,61(1)08:23,08(1)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar02:08,5502:12,3602:04,47
2.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]01:58,71(2)04:07,40(2)06:20,13(2)08:30,19(2)
  Gijs Dekkers02:08,6902:12,7302:10,06
3.RICRIC[6]02:05,74(6)04:24,72(6)06:37,98(5)08:43,65(3)
  Friso Termeer02:18,9802:13,2602:05,67
4.NAUNautilus 1[2]02:05,11(5)04:18,70(3)06:33,02(3)08:44,83(4)
  David Kampman02:13,5902:14,3202:11,81
5.WILWillem III 2[7]02:03,00(3)04:22,08(4)06:36,52(4)08:49,51(5)
  Thomas Hogeboom02:19,0802:14,4402:12,99
6.PAMPampus 1[4]02:04,60(4)04:22,68(5)06:38,72(6)08:51,21(6)
  Samuel Stapel02:18,0802:16,0402:12,49

Sat 08:08 : Final 3

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[6]02:06,98(1)04:18,14(1)06:31,23(1)08:37,10(1)
  Lucas Tromp02:11,1602:13,0902:05,87
2.AMSAmstel[5]02:07,89(2)04:21,76(2)06:36,46(2)08:46,80(2)
  Navin Keizer02:13,8702:14,7002:10,34
3.SALSalland 1[3]02:12,50(4)04:27,33(3)06:43,86(3)08:56,07(3)
  Jan Willem Hermans02:14,8302:16,5302:12,21
4.BEABeatrix[4]02:12,18(3)04:32,38(4)06:52,40(4)09:11,94(4)
  Frank Overes02:20,2002:20,0202:19,54

Sat 08:12 : Final 4

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[4]02:01,22(1)04:10,48(1)06:21,53(1)08:31,43(1)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:09,2602:11,0502:09,90
2.HEMHemus 2[5]02:06,42(2)04:30,54(4)06:42,60(2)08:59,92(2)
  Dylan Kok02:24,1202:12,0602:17,32
3.DDSDDS 2[7]02:07,37(3)04:25,60(2)06:44,17(3)09:00,58(3)
  Hidde Hereijgers02:18,2302:18,5702:16,41
4.DDSDDS 1[3]02:12,66(5)04:32,12(5)06:50,88(4)09:09,41(4)
  Lucas Faessen02:19,4602:18,7602:18,53
5.GOUGouda[6]02:09,71(4)04:25,95(3)06:53,19(5)09:16,12(5)
  Tom Kosse02:16,2402:27,2402:22,93

Sat 08:16 : Final 5

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[6]02:02,54(3)04:13,07(1)06:24,74(1)08:36,33(1)
  Willem Buist02:10,5302:11,6702:11,59
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:02,13(2)04:16,15(2)06:31,79(2)08:43,58(2)
  Bram Kreuger02:14,0202:15,6402:11,79
3.SALSalland 2[3]02:01,57(1)04:21,34(3)06:45,44(3)09:03,75(3)
  Marijn Reimer02:19,7702:24,1002:18,31
4.WILWillem III 4[7]02:08,54(4)04:30,17(4)06:51,81(4)09:08,93(4)
  Sem Aslier02:21,6302:21,6402:17,12
5.NAUNautilus 2[5]02:08,92(5)04:31,46(5)06:54,64(5)09:12,05(5)
  Christiaan van Meggelen02:22,5402:23,1802:17,41

Sat 08:20 : Final 6

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:00,74(1)04:12,94(1)06:28,24(1)08:40,24(1)
  Willem Crul02:12,2002:15,3002:12,00
2.SALSalland 3[7]02:05,56(2)04:18,57(2)06:32,72(2)08:45,14(2)
  Tom Kappert02:13,0102:14,1502:12,42
3.WILWillem III 3[5]02:06,56(3)04:22,78(3)06:41,67(3)08:55,93(3)
  Bob Engel02:16,2202:18,8902:14,26
4.MAAMaas[4]02:14,60(6)04:32,73(4)06:50,42(4)09:03,06(4)
  Wouter Wisbrun02:18,1302:17,6902:12,64
5.HOOHoop 1[2]02:13,12(5)04:37,23(6)07:02,19(5)09:22,23(5)
  Julius Govers02:24,1102:24,9602:20,04
6.VADVada[6]02:08,85(4)04:34,22(5)07:02,76(6)09:26,88(6)
  Joost Bos02:25,3702:28,5402:24,12

Sat 08:24 : Final 7

2.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[7]02:03,57(2)04:14,21(1)06:24,05(1)08:32,93(1)
  Ben van Brussel02:10,6402:09,8402:08,88
2.VIKViking[6]02:04,21(3)04:17,06(2)06:33,05(2)08:46,24(2)
  Emiel Peijnenburg02:12,8502:15,9902:13,19
3.PAMPampus 2[3]02:08,70(5)04:18,04(4)06:35,32(3)08:51,53(3)
  Teun Wiersma02:09,3402:17,2802:16,21
4.TORTOR[5]02:03,36(1)04:17,32(3)06:37,50(4)08:58,85(4)
  zef thelen02:13,9602:20,1802:21,35
5.WILWillem III 1[4]02:05,02(4)04:31,57(5)06:57,82(5)09:16,58(5)
  Bastiaan Bruil02:26,5502:26,2502:18,76

Actions

Back